Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20614
TC Tettnang WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Kieran Bradley (2009) 10902685
2 LK20 Felix Bihler (2009) 10908548
3 LK21 Janek Bernauer (2009) 10905044
4 LK22 Maximilian Schumacher (2009) 10902686
5 LK23 Charlotte Gößwein (2009) 20955105
6 LK23 Elena Schmid (2009) 20957164
7 LK24 Aaron Hernandez Rodriguez (2010) 11086600
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Florian Grewe (1980) 18007436
2 LK12 Berthold Bucher (1956) 15600432
3 LK14 Thomas Sterk (1965) 16550329
4 LK15 Benjamin Bucher (1985) 18507921
5 LK15 Brian Etzler (1999) 19954510
6 LK15 Christian Redinger (1977) 17750061
7 LK16 Florian Bucher (1982) 18204397
8 LK16 Markus Laib (1973) 17350088
9 LK16 Elmar Göhring (1956) 15650300
10 LK16 Günther Raff (1943) 14350796
11 LK17 Joachim Raff (1973) 17350551
12 LK17 Georg Staelberg (1965) 16550443
13 LK17 Dieter Schneider (1963) 16350338
14 LK19 Ronan Bradley (2005) 10556526
15 LK20 Leander Maigler (2002) 10251152
16 LK20 Melwin Etzler (2005) 10559982
17 LK20 Udo Kienzle (1960) 16052241
18 LK21 Kai Gebhard (2003) 10360426
19 MF LK21 Thomas Lahmar (1980) 18004566
20 LK21 Jürgen Gößwein (1977) 17753200
21 LK22 Henrik Mattes (2003) 10360325
22 LK22 Marco Winzer (2003) 10360600
23 LK22 Fabian Höfele (1978) 17850545
24 LK23 Richard Pfeifer (1987) 18753250
25 LK23 Moritz Gollmer (1991) 19152769
26 LK23 Michael Länge (2000) 10052866
27 LK23 Claudius Kammermeier (1973) 17350090
28 LK23 Tim Nevermann (1975) 17550104
29 LK23 Andreas Eberhardt (1971) 17150098
30 LK23 Bernd Solf (1962) 16251249
31 LK23 Jürgen Kohn (1963) 16353065
32 LK23 Julius Gürgen (2000) 10052853
33 LK23 Thomas Länge (1996) 19656107
34 LK23 Michael Poschik (1996) 19656106
35 LK23 Claudio Auer (1995) 19509779
36 LK23 Frederic Bär (2000) 10004123
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Iris Kaiser-Kohn (1969) 26900203
2 LK14 Constanze Arens (1980) 28051719
3 LK14 Elke Nachbaur (1966) 26650262
4 LK14 Carola Schütz (1973) 27350082
5 LK14 Susanne Kieninger (1966) 26650965
6 LK15 Daniela Werner (1989) 28950710
7 LK15 Anna Patzschewitz (1990) 29002955
8 LK16 Kathrin Bradley (1976) 27650421
9 LK17 Eva Kammermeier (1977) 27750186
10 LK17 Sarah Schelling (1988) 28850547
11 LK17 Michaela Mattes (1972) 27250430
12 LK18 Regina Kußmaul (1978) 27850148
13 LK19 Barbara Pawlicki (1983) 28350247
14 LK19 Isabel Stiefenhofer (1981) 28150164
15 LK19 Hannah Ganzer (2000) 20051596
16 LK19 Annette Ulmer (1964) 26450302
17 MF LK20 Kathrin Senn (1984) 28450195
18 LK20 Ulrike Lutz (1985) 28551607
19 LK21 Julia Bucher (1987) 28750300
20 LK21 Amaia Hernandez Rodriguez (2007) 20753133 CUB
21 LK21 Antje v. Dewitz (1972) 27251605
22 LK22 Uschi Bobeck (1956) 25650257
23 LK22 Valerie Eberhardt (2004) 20455454
24 LK23 Tamara Werner (1985) 28551605
25 LK23 Nicole Redinger (1978) 27850031
26 LK23 Nadja Gauß (1979) 27951018
27 LK23 Carla Ulrich (1981) 28151650
28 LK23 Tina Schumacher (1977) 27750146
29 LK23 Cara Raff (1975) 27551216
30 LK23 Lorena Elbs (2002) 20252261