Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20614
TC Tettnang WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Berthold Bucher (1956) 15600432
2 LK14 Thomas Sterk (1965) 16550329
3 LK15 Benjamin Bucher (1985) 18507921
4 LK15 Brian Etzler (1999) 19954510
5 LK15 Christian Redinger (1977) 17750061
6 LK15 Bernd Wellenzohn (1975) 17552040 AUT
7 LK16 Florian Bucher (1982) 18204397
8 LK16 Markus Laib (1973) 17350088
9 LK16 Elmar Göhring (1956) 15650300
10 LK17 Patrick Senn (1991) 19150275
11 LK17 Joachim Raff (1973) 17350551
12 LK17 Georg Staelberg (1965) 16550443
13 LK17 Dieter Schneider (1963) 16350338
14 LK19 Ronan Bradley (2005) 10556526
15 LK20 Leander Maigler (2002) 10251152
16 LK20 Melwin Etzler (2005) 10559982
17 LK21 Simon Ingenbleek (1991) 19150282
18 LK21 Dominik Auer (1996) 19657671
19 MF LK21 Thomas Lahmar (1980) 18004566
20 LK21 Jürgen Gößwein (1977) 17753200
21 LK22 Kai Gebhard (2003) 10360426
22 LK22 Henrik Mattes (2003) 10360325
23 LK22 Marco Winzer (2003) 10360600
24 LK23 Moritz Gollmer (1991) 19152769
25 LK23 Richard Pfeifer (1987) 18753250
26 LK23 Michael Länge (2000) 10052866
27 LK23 Robin Broll (1991) 19150276
28 LK23 Florian Diemer (1996) 19650347
29 LK23 Julius Gürgen (2000) 10052853
30 LK23 Thomas Länge (1996) 19656107
31 LK23 Tobias Diemer (1994) 19450300
32 LK23 Lukas Solf (1996) 19653785
33 LK23 Johannes Jäger (1996) 19608667
34 LK23 Domenic Staelberg (1991) 19150266
35 LK23 Lukas Locher (1986) 18651114
36 LK23 Sven Pobuda (1985) 18551654
37 LK23 Matthias Hecht (1984) 18451827
38 LK23 Michael Poschik (1996) 19656106
39 LK23 Claudio Auer (1995) 19509779
40 LK23 Konstantin Häberle (1998) 19806781
41 LK23 Frederic Bär (2000) 10004123
42 LK23 Tim Gebhard (2000) 10052854
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Iris Kaiser-Kohn (1969) 26900203
2 LK14 Elke Nachbaur (1966) 26650262
3 LK14 Carola Schütz (1973) 27350082
4 LK14 Susanne Kieninger (1966) 26650965
5 LK15 Daniela Werner (1989) 28950710
6 LK15 Anna Patzschewitz (1990) 29002955
7 LK16 Kathrin Bradley (1976) 27650421
8 LK16 Constanze Arens (1980) 28051719
9 LK17 Sarah Schelling (1988) 28850547
10 LK17 Michaela Mattes (1972) 27250430
11 LK18 Regina Kußmaul (1978) 27850148
12 LK18 Eva Kammermeier (1977) 27750186
13 LK19 Isabel Stiefenhofer (1981) 28150164
14 LK19 Hannah Ganzer (2000) 20051596
15 LK19 Barbara Pawlicki (1983) 28350247
16 LK19 Annette Ulmer (1964) 26450302
17 MF LK20 Kathrin Senn (1984) 28450195
18 LK20 Ulrike Lutz (1985) 28551607
19 LK21 Julia Bucher (1987) 28750300
20 LK21 Antje v. Dewitz (1972) 27251605
21 LK22 Uschi Bobeck (1956) 25650257
22 LK22 Valerie Eberhardt (2004) 20455454
23 LK23 Johanna Mutschler (1990) 29050155
24 LK23 Tamara Werner (1985) 28551605
25 LK23 Katrin Brunner (1990) 29050141
26 LK23 Nicole Redinger (1978) 27850031
27 LK23 Nadja Gauß (1979) 27951018
28 LK23 Carla Ulrich (1981) 28151650
29 LK23 Virginia Broll (1998) 29850033
30 LK23 Lisa Brunner (1995) 29550135
31 LK23 Tina Schumacher (1977) 27750146
32 LK23 Cara Raff (1975) 27551216
33 LK23 Lorena Elbs (2002) 20252261