Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20614
TC Tettnang WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Tara Bradley (2011) 21101349
2 Anna Gößwein (2011) 21101348
3 Johannes Ulrich (2012) 11206872
4 Lorenz Schumacher (2012) 11202522
5 Jannis Grewe (2012)
6 Hugo Felder (2012)
7 Matilda Plomin (2012) 21204276
8 Lisa Bernauer (2012) 21201439
9 Leni Schneider (2011) 21106434

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Aaron Hernandez Rodriguez (2010) 11086600
2 LK23,0 Charlotte Gößwein (2009) 20955105
3 LK23,0 Elena Schmid (2009) 20957164
4 LK23,0 Greta Gauß (2010) 21053138
5 LK23,0 Karlotta Plomin (2010) 21060324
6 LK23,0 Theresa Holder (2010) 21060302
7 Tara Bradley (2011) 21101349
8 Anna Gößwein (2011) 21101348
9 Leni Schneider (2011) 21106434
10 Johannes Ulrich (2012) 11206872
11 Lorenz Schumacher (2012) 11202522
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Kieran Bradley (2009) 10902685
2 LK20,0 Felix Bihler (2009) 10908548
3 LK21,0 Janek Bernauer (2009) 10905044
4 LK22,0 Maximilian Schumacher (2009) 10902686
5 LK23,0 Aaron Hernandez Rodriguez (2010) 11086600
6 Johannes Ulrich (2012) 11206872
7 Lorenz Schumacher (2012) 11202522
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Charlotte Gößwein (2009) 20955105
2 LK23,0 Elena Schmid (2009) 20957164
3 LK23,0 Greta Gauß (2010) 21053138
4 LK23,0 Karlotta Plomin (2010) 21060324
5 Tara Bradley (2011) 21101349
6 Anna Gößwein (2011) 21101348
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Kieran Bradley (2009) 10902685
2 LK20,0 Felix Bihler (2009) 10908548
3 LK21,0 Amaia Hernandez Rodriguez (2007) 20753133 CUB
4 LK21,0 Janek Bernauer (2009) 10905044
5 LK22,0 Maximilian Schumacher (2009) 10902686
6 LK23,0 Nils Mattes (2006) 10658000
7 LK23,0 Benjamin Martin (2008) 10828002
8 LK23,0 Felix Bucher (2006) 10667019
9 LK23,0 Adrian Diebold (2006) 10669108
10 LK23,0 Julius Maier (2006) 10658001
11 LK23,0 Aaron Hernandez Rodriguez (2010) 11086600
12 LK23,0 Milan Hutter (2008) 10831577
13 LK23,0 Vincent Gauß (2007) 10759000
14 LK23,0 Pia Hellmond (2006) 20657548
15 LK23,0 Carina Stucke (2006) 20661884
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Ronan Bradley (2005) 10556526
2 LK19,0 Kieran Bradley (2009) 10902685
3 LK20,0 Melwin Etzler (2005) 10559982
4 LK20,0 Felix Bihler (2009) 10908548
5 LK21,0 Kai Gebhard (2003) 10360426
6 LK21,0 Janek Bernauer (2009) 10905044
7 LK22,0 Henrik Mattes (2003) 10360325
8 LK22,0 Marco Winzer (2003) 10360600
9 LK22,0 Janne Hellmond (2003) 10360511
10 LK22,0 Marlon Sciacovelli (2005) 10560981
11 LK22,0 Maximilian Schumacher (2009) 10902686
12 LK23,0 Nils Mattes (2006) 10658000
13 LK23,0 Joel Marschall (2005) 10567977
14 LK23,0 Mihnea Popescu (2003) 10365572
15 LK23,0 Jan Schmidt (2004) 10459365
16 LK23,0 Benjamin Martin (2008) 10828002
17 LK23,0 Felix Bucher (2006) 10667019
18 LK23,0 Adrian Diebold (2006) 10669108
19 LK23,0 Moritz Steffelin (2004) 10469290
20 LK23,0 Julius Maier (2006) 10658001
21 LK23,0 Mario Clemente (2003) 10360601
22 LK23,0 Yannik Marschall (2003) 10368986
23 LK23,0 Fabian Stucke (2003) 10369398
24 LK23,0 Jonas Kurz (2004) 10465915
25 LK23,0 Vincent Gauß (2007) 10759000
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Amaia Hernandez Rodriguez (2007) 20753133 CUB
2 LK22,0 Valerie Eberhardt (2004) 20455454
3 LK23,0 Johanna Gürgen (2005) 20556794
4 LK23,0 Lena Bolk (2003) 20363063
5 LK23,0 Luisa Waleschkowski (2003) 20363064
6 LK23,0 Pia Hellmond (2006) 20657548
7 LK23,0 Daria Popescu (2006) 20661447
8 LK23,0 Anastasia Ussenko (2006) 20658448
9 LK23,0 Ann-Kathrin Mainka (2004) 20462917
10 LK23,0 Carina Stucke (2006) 20661884
11 LK23,0 Charlotte Gößwein (2009) 20955105
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Florian Grewe (1980) 18007436
2 LK15,0 Benjamin Bucher (1985) 18507921
3 LK15,0 Brian Etzler (1999) 19954510
4 LK16,0 Florian Bucher (1982) 18204397
5 LK19,0 Ronan Bradley (2005) 10556526
6 LK20,0 Leander Maigler (2002) 10251152
7 LK20,0 Melwin Etzler (2005) 10559982
8 LK21,0 Kai Gebhard (2003) 10360426
9 MF LK21,0 Thomas Lahmar (1980) 18004566
10 LK22,0 Henrik Mattes (2003) 10360325
11 MF LK22,0 Marco Winzer (2003) 10360600
12 LK22,0 Janne Hellmond (2003) 10360511
13 LK22,0 Marlon Sciacovelli (2005) 10560981
14 LK22,0 Felix Kurz (2001) 10164393
15 LK23,0 Richard Pfeifer (1987) 18753250
16 LK23,0 Joel Marschall (2005) 10567977
17 LK23,0 Moritz Gollmer (1991) 19152769
18 LK23,0 Michael Länge (2000) 10052866
19 LK23,0 Julius Gürgen (2000) 10052853
20 LK23,0 Thomas Länge (1996) 19656107
21 LK23,0 Lukas Locher (1986) 18651114
22 LK23,0 Matthias Hecht (1984) 18451827
23 LK23,0 Michael Poschik (1996) 19656106
24 LK23,0 Claudio Auer (1995) 19509779
25 LK23,0 Frederic Bär (2000) 10004123
26 LK23,0 Mihnea Popescu (2003) 10365572
27 LK23,0 Jan Schmidt (2004) 10459365
28 LK23,0 Benjamin Martin (2008) 10828002
29 LK23,0 Felix Bucher (2006) 10667019
30 LK23,0 Adrian Diebold (2006) 10669108
31 LK23,0 Yannik Marschall (2003) 10368986

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Thomas Sterk (1965) 16550329
E2 LK16,0 Markus Laib (1973) 17350088
E3 LK17,0 Marcus Ailinger (1974) 17403624
E4 LK17,0 Joachim Raff (1973) 17350551
E5 LK17,0 Georg Staelberg (1965) 16550443
E6 LK17,0 Dieter Schneider (1963) 16350338
E7 LK21,0 Jürgen Gößwein (1977) 17753200
E8 LK21,0 Calin Popescu (1968) 16855157
E9 LK22,0 Fabian Höfele (1978) 17850545
E10 LK23,0 Claudius Kammermeier (1973) 17350090
E11 LK23,0 Tim Nevermann (1975) 17550104
E12 LK23,0 Andreas Eberhardt (1971) 17150098
E13 LK23,0 Jürgen Kohn (1963) 16353065
E14 LK23,0 Bernd Solf (1962) 16251249
E15 LK23,0 Christian Schneider (1972) 17250581
E16 LK23,0 Holger Wagner (1972) 17250940
E17 LK23,0 Stephan Berens (1974) 17451533
E18 LK23,0 Mark Bradley (1976) 17602494 IRL A/D
E19 LK23,0 Martin Reinhart (1966) 16651331
E20 LK23,0 Andreas Schumacher (1974) 17454408
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Daniela Werner (1989) 28950710
2 LK15,0 Anna Patzschewitz (1990) 29002955
3 LK17,0 Sarah Schelling (1988) 28850547
4 LK19,0 Barbara Pawlicki (1983) 28350247
5 LK19,0 Isabel Stiefenhofer (1981) 28150164
6 LK19,0 Hannah Ganzer (2000) 20051596
7 LK20,0 Kathrin Senn (1984) 28450195
8 LK20,0 Ulrike Lutz (1985) 28551607
9 MF LK21,0 Julia Bucher (1987) 28750300
10 LK21,0 Amaia Hernandez Rodriguez (2007) 20753133 CUB
11 LK22,0 Valerie Eberhardt (2004) 20455454
12 LK23,0 Johanna Mutschler (1990) 29050155
13 LK23,0 Tamara Werner (1985) 28551605
14 LK23,0 Johanna Gürgen (2005) 20556794
15 LK23,0 Lena Bolk (2003) 20363063
16 LK23,0 Lorena Elbs (2002) 20252261

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Carola Hartlieb (1969) 26950169
E2 LK14,0 Carola Schütz (1973) 27350082
E3 LK14,0 Susanne Kieninger (1966) 26650965
E4 LK14,0 Constanze Arens (1980) 28051719
E5 LK15,0 Anita Elbs (1961) 26150378
E6 LK16,0 Kathrin Bradley (1976) 27650421
E7 LK17,0 Michaela Mattes (1972) 27250430
E8 LK17,0 Eva Kammermeier (1977) 27750186
E9 LK18,0 Regina Kußmaul (1978) 27850148
E10 LK19,0 Annette Ulmer (1964) 26450302
E11 LK21,0 Antje v. Dewitz (1972) 27251605
E12 LK22,0 Uschi Bobeck (1956) 25650257
E13 LK23,0 Nicole Redinger (1978) 27850031
E14 LK23,0 Nadja Gauß (1979) 27951018
E15 LK23,0 Carla Ulrich (1981) 28151650
E16 LK23,0 Tina Schumacher (1977) 27750146
E17 LK23,0 Miriam Eberhardt (1973) 27350150
E18 LK23,0 Cara Raff (1975) 27551216
E19 LK23,0 Katja Kurz (1976) 27651879
E20 LK23,0 Anja Schulz (1985) 28552074
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Constanze Arens (1980) 28051719
2 LK16,0 Kathrin Bradley (1976) 27650421
3 LK17,0 Eva Kammermeier (1977) 27750186
4 MF LK18,0 Regina Kußmaul (1978) 27850148
5 LK23,0 Nicole Redinger (1978) 27850031
6 LK23,0 Carla Ulrich (1981) 28151650
7 LK23,0 Nadja Gauß (1979) 27951018
8 LK23,0 Tina Schumacher (1977) 27750146
9 LK23,0 Cara Raff (1975) 27551216
10 LK23,0 Katja Kurz (1976) 27651879
11 LK23,0 Anja Schulz (1985) 28552074

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Carola Hartlieb (1969) 26950169
E2 LK13,0 Iris Kaiser-Kohn (1969) 26900203
E3 LK14,0 Elke Nachbaur (1966) 26650262
E4 LK14,0 Carola Schütz (1973) 27350082
E5 LK14,0 Susanne Kieninger (1966) 26650965
E6 LK15,0 Anna Patzschewitz (1990) 29002955
E7 LK15,0 Daniela Werner (1989) 28950710
E8 LK16,0 Ute Brunner (1960) 26050285
E9 LK17,0 Sarah Schelling (1988) 28850547
E10 LK17,0 Michaela Mattes (1972) 27250430
E11 LK18,0 Uschi Nitz -Mehringer (1950) 25001373
E12 LK19,0 Annette Ulmer (1964) 26450302
E13 LK19,0 Renate Katzoreck (1954) 25450687
E14 LK19,0 Barbara Pawlicki (1983) 28350247
E15 LK19,0 Isabel Stiefenhofer (1981) 28150164
E16 LK20,0 Ulrike Lutz (1985) 28551607
E17 LK20,0 Hilde Senn (1955) 25550255
E18 LK20,0 Kathrin Senn (1984) 28450195
E19 LK21,0 Julia Bucher (1987) 28750300
E20 LK21,0 Antje v. Dewitz (1972) 27251605
E21 LK22,0 Uschi Bobeck (1956) 25650257
E22 LK22,0 Monika Lenz (1956) 25650258
E23 LK23,0 Miriam Eberhardt (1973) 27350150
E24 LK23,0 Sabine Demel (1961) 26150482
E25 LK23,0 Tamara Werner (1985) 28551605
E26 LK23,0 Eveline Kienzle (1964) 26450968
E27 LK23,0 Sonja Hänle (1958) 25850413
E28 LK23,0 Edeltraud Eckart (1956) 25650255
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Markus Laib (1973) 17350088
2 LK17,0 Marcus Ailinger (1974) 17403624
3 LK17,0 Joachim Raff (1973) 17350551
4 LK21,0 Jürgen Gößwein (1977) 17753200
5 MF LK22,0 Fabian Höfele (1978) 17850545
6 LK23,0 Andreas Eberhardt (1971) 17150098
7 LK23,0 Claudius Kammermeier (1973) 17350090
8 LK23,0 Tim Nevermann (1975) 17550104
9 LK23,0 Christian Schneider (1972) 17250581
10 LK23,0 Stephan Berens (1974) 17451533
11 LK23,0 Mark Bradley (1976) 17602494 IRL A/D
12 LK23,0 Martin Reinhart (1966) 16651331
13 LK23,0 Andreas Schumacher (1974) 17454408
14 LK23,0 Holger Wagner (1972) 17250940

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Florian Grewe (1980) 18007436
E2 LK14,0 Thomas Sterk (1965) 16550329
E3 LK16,0 Elmar Göhring (1956) 15650300
E4 LK16,0 Günther Raff (1943) 14350796
E5 LK17,0 Georg Staelberg (1965) 16550443
E6 LK17,0 Dieter Schneider (1963) 16350338
E7 LK18,0 Florent Leroux (1967) 16750721
E8 LK19,0 Karl-Hermann Katzoreck (1952) 15250311
E9 LK19,0 Gerald Müller (1959) 15950300
E10 LK20,0 Udo Kienzle (1960) 16052241
E11 LK20,0 Manfred Bobeck (1947) 14750479
E12 LK21,0 Thomas Lahmar (1980) 18004566
E13 LK21,0 Calin Popescu (1968) 16855157
E14 LK21,0 Hans Christen (1957) 15752713
E15 LK21,0 Wolfgang Keßler (1951) 15104559
E16 LK23,0 Jürgen Kohn (1963) 16353065
E17 LK23,0 Bernd Solf (1962) 16251249
E18 LK23,0 Thomas Straub (1957) 15750504
E19 LK23,0 Dietmar Feser (1960) 16050851
E20 LK23,0 Christian Sperlich (1963) 16350522
E21 LK23,0 Jürgen Lenz (1954) 15450430
E22 LK23,0 Günther Schelling (1955) 15550523
E23 LK23,0 Guido Brunner (1957) 15750505
E24 LK23,0 Stefan Ulmer (1963) 16350521
E25 LK23,0 Markus Nachbaur (1964) 16451349
E26 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Hartmann (1956) 15602283
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Carola Hartlieb (1969) 26950169
2 LK13,0 Iris Kaiser-Kohn (1969) 26900203
3 MF LK14,0 Elke Nachbaur (1966) 26650262
4 LK14,0 Carola Schütz (1973) 27350082
5 LK14,0 Susanne Kieninger (1966) 26650965
6 LK17,0 Michaela Mattes (1972) 27250430
7 LK19,0 Annette Ulmer (1964) 26450302
8 LK21,0 Antje v. Dewitz (1972) 27251605
9 LK22,0 Uschi Bobeck (1956) 25650257
10 LK23,0 Miriam Eberhardt (1973) 27350150

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Constanze Arens (1980) 28051719
E2 LK15,0 Anita Elbs (1961) 26150378
E3 LK16,0 Kathrin Bradley (1976) 27650421
E4 LK16,0 Ute Brunner (1960) 26050285
E5 LK17,0 Pia Hissleiter (1952) 25201327
E6 LK17,0 Eva Kammermeier (1977) 27750186
E7 LK18,0 Regina Kußmaul (1978) 27850148
E8 LK18,0 Uschi Nitz -Mehringer (1950) 25001373
E9 LK19,0 Renate Katzoreck (1954) 25450687
E10 LK19,0 Isabel Stiefenhofer (1981) 28150164
E11 LK20,0 Hilde Senn (1955) 25550255
E12 LK22,0 Monika Lenz (1956) 25650258
E13 LK22,0 Klara Boldt (1951) 25150231
E14 LK23,0 Nicole Redinger (1978) 27850031
E15 LK23,0 Nadja Gauß (1979) 27951018
E16 LK23,0 Carla Ulrich (1981) 28151650
E17 LK23,0 Tina Schumacher (1977) 27750146
E18 LK23,0 Cara Raff (1975) 27551216
E19 LK23,0 Katja Kurz (1976) 27651879
E20 LK23,0 Sabine Demel (1961) 26150482
E21 LK23,0 Eveline Kienzle (1964) 26450968
E22 LK23,0 Sonja Hänle (1958) 25850413
E23 LK23,0 Hannelore Janke (1955) 25550376
E24 LK23,0 Edeltraud Eckart (1956) 25650255
E25 LK23,0 Martina Staelberg (1962) 26250428
E26 LK23,0 Rotraud Geiger (1950) 25001371
E27 LK23,0 Inge von Dewitz (1945) 24500960
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Thomas Sterk (1965) 16550329
2 LK16,0 Günther Raff (1943) 14350796
3 LK17,0 Dieter Schneider (1963) 16350338
4 LK17,0 Georg Staelberg (1965) 16550443
5 LK18,0 Florent Leroux (1967) 16750721
6 MF LK20,0 Udo Kienzle (1960) 16052241
7 LK21,0 Calin Popescu (1968) 16855157
8 LK23,0 Bernd Solf (1962) 16251249
9 MF LK23,0 Christian Sperlich (1963) 16350522
10 LK23,0 Markus Nachbaur (1964) 16451349
11 LK23,0 Jürgen Lenz (1954) 15450430
12 LK23,0 Stefan Ulmer (1963) 16350521
13 LK23,0 Jürgen Kohn (1963) 16353065
14 LK23,0 Guido Brunner (1957) 15750505

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12,0 Berthold Bucher (1956) 15600432
E2 LK16,0 Elmar Göhring (1956) 15650300
E3 LK19,0 Karl-Hermann Katzoreck (1952) 15250311
E4 LK19,0 Gerald Müller (1959) 15950300
E5 LK20,0 Manfred Bobeck (1947) 14750479
E6 LK21,0 Hans Christen (1957) 15752713
E7 LK21,0 Wolfgang Keßler (1951) 15104559
E8 LK23,0 Thomas Straub (1957) 15750504
E9 LK23,0 Dietmar Feser (1960) 16050851
E10 LK23,0 Günther Schelling (1955) 15550523
E11 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Hartmann (1956) 15602283
E12 LK23,0 Norbert Herrmann (1951) 15152908
E13 LK23,0 Rainer Höfele (1942) 14250464
E14 LK23,0 Hans-Peter Vetter (1945) 14550365
E15 LK23,0 Dieter Lutz (1942) 14250713
E16 LK23,0 Martin Reinhart (1966) 16651331
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Anita Elbs (1961) 26150378
2 LK16,0 Ute Brunner (1960) 26050285
3 LK17,0 Pia Hissleiter (1952) 25201327
4 LK18,0 Uschi Nitz -Mehringer (1950) 25001373
5 LK19,0 Renate Katzoreck (1954) 25450687
6 MF LK20,0 Hilde Senn (1955) 25550255
7 LK22,0 Klara Boldt (1951) 25150231
8 LK22,0 Monika Lenz (1956) 25650258
9 LK23,0 Sabine Demel (1961) 26150482
10 LK23,0 Eveline Kienzle (1964) 26450968
11 LK23,0 Sonja Hänle (1958) 25850413
12 LK23,0 Hannelore Janke (1955) 25550376
13 LK23,0 Edeltraud Eckart (1956) 25650255
14 LK23,0 Martina Staelberg (1962) 26250428
15 LK23,0 Rotraud Geiger (1950) 25001371
16 LK23,0 Inge von Dewitz (1945) 24500960

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Iris Kaiser-Kohn (1969) 26900203
E2 LK14,0 Elke Nachbaur (1966) 26650262
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Berthold Bucher (1956) 15600432
2 MF LK16,0 Elmar Göhring (1956) 15650300
3 LK19,0 Karl-Hermann Katzoreck (1952) 15250311
4 LK19,0 Gerald Müller (1959) 15950300
5 LK20,0 Manfred Bobeck (1947) 14750479
6 LK21,0 Hans Christen (1957) 15752713
7 LK21,0 Wolfgang Keßler (1951) 15104559
8 LK23,0 Thomas Straub (1957) 15750504
9 LK23,0 Dietmar Feser (1960) 16050851
10 LK23,0 Günther Schelling (1955) 15550523
11 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Hartmann (1956) 15602283

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Günther Raff (1943) 14350796
E2 LK23,0 Jürgen Lenz (1954) 15450430
E3 LK23,0 Guido Brunner (1957) 15750505