Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20616
TA SSV Ulm 1846 WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Jochen Bayer (1967) 16702025
2 LK13 Karl-Wolfgang Schmidt (1952) 15250713
3 LK13 Christian Stich (1968) 16801286
4 LK15 Axel Bolay (1968) 16850048
5 LK16 Arnold Fackelmann (1969) 16951321
6 LK17 Willy Götz (1950) 15050099
7 LK17 Peter Neuhofer (1954) 15450056
8 LK18 Rolf Barner (1943) 14302157
9 LK18 Hans-Peter Behm (1950) 15000116
10 LK18 Holger Lerche (1966) 16652706
11 LK18 Norbert Zemann (1949) 14952822
12 LK19 Kai Woggan (1972) 17250637
13 LK19 Thomas Deuble (1963) 16350069
14 LK19 Marcus Roland Blach (1965) 16592640
15 LK20 Joachim Flammang (1959) 15950069
16 LK21 Goran Vujic (1973) 17351310
17 LK21 Claus Andersen (1968) 16855576 DEN
18 LK22 Oliver Helmstädter (1972) 17280704
19 LK22 Holger Henle (1968) 16850049
20 LK22 Tim von Winning (1970) 17010723
21 LK22 Savo Stevanovic (1975) 17553157 SRB
22 LK23 Hans-Joachim Barth (1969) 16992258
23 LK23 Wolfgang Beck (1947) 14750041
24 LK23 Lothar Hornung (1953) 15350062
25 LK23 Achim Weiand (1960) 16053363
26 LK23 Christoph Buck (1964) 16450066
27 LK23 Günter Berti (1955) 15550056
28 LK23 Uwe Anschütz (1965) 16550862
29 LK23 Jürgen Meister (1965) 16592872
30 LK23 Marcus Sorg (1965) 16592859
31 MF LK23 Jens Güttinger (1966) 16652966
32 LK23 Marko Doleschel (1970) 17054893
33 LK23 Armin Birzele (1960) 16053480
34 LK23 Harald Schwarzmann (1974) 17454395
35 LK23 Thomas Fichte (1974) 17454394
36 LK23 Thorsten Storp (1974) 17410552
37 LK23 Christian Woenckhaus (1964) 16453823
38 LK23 Johann Eugen Holzer (1960) 16053233
39 LK23 Dieter Grau (1950) 15052691
40 LK23 Bernd Graßhof (1960) 16053234
41 LK13 Karin Lang (1971) 27100625
42 LK15 Cornelia Weitzmann (1975) 27551775
43 LK15 Kerstin Seschek (1972) 27250070
44 LK15 Kathrin Schneider (1977) 27750029
45 LK18 Ines Pätzmann (1964) 26400879
46 LK18 Cornelia Ostberg (1962) 26250025
47 LK18 Karin Klöss (1963) 26350026
48 LK19 Kornelia Grau (1964) 26450051
49 LK20 Elena Alvarez Troncoso (1963) 26350023
50 LK21 Melanie Bolay (1970) 27000579
51 LK21 Susanne Maidl-Wlotzke (1967) 26750771
52 LK21 Gerlinde Bendig (1967) 26750049
53 MF LK21 Antje Anschütz (1968) 26851604
54 LK22 Andrea Schäffter (1968) 26809820
55 LK22 Christiane Sommer (1963) 26350031
56 LK22 Antje Deuble (1966) 26650026
57 LK23 Claudia Baumann (1963) 26350451
58 LK23 Silvia Meister (1967) 26752020
59 LK23 Nicole Kress-Egner (1967) 26752722
60 LK23 Petra Schnabl-Kuhnle (1958) 25850025
61 LK23 Dagmar Engels (1952) 25250021
62 LK23 Carola Hübner (1960) 26050023
63 LK23 Barbara Heinze (1946) 24650377
64 LK23 Liljana Blazon (1961) 26151828
65 LK23 Birgit Helmstädter (1975) 27552091
66 LK23 Elke Eberhardt (1961) 26152014
67 LK23 Oksana Ryvkina-Gribov (1975) 27550712
68 LK23 Renate Zimmer (1947) 24750012
69 LK23 Petra Frank-Braun (1966) 26652876
70 LK23 Michaela Güttinger (1969) 26952783

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Dennis Ahuis (1982)
2 LK23 Rafael Barbacsi (1971)
3 LK23 Janina Bay (1982)
4 LK23 Liljana Blazon (1961) 26151828
5 LK23 Julia Börsting (1986)
6 LK23 Nico Büchele (1981)
7 LK23 Kristina Buhl (1978) 27851767
8 LK23 Filiz Cakir (1979)
9 LK23 Ute Czech (1960) 26051855
10 LK23 Elke Eberhardt (1961) 26152014
11 LK23 Friedrich Erfurth (1964) 16411640
12 LK23 Guda Erfurth (1964)
13 LK23 Marc Forstenhäusler (1991)
14 LK23 Petra Frank-Braun (1966) 26652876
15 LK23 Heribert Fritz (1963)
16 LK23 Dieter Grau (1950) 15052691
17 LK23 Bernd Graßhof (1960) 16053234
18 LK23 Jens Güttinger (1966) gesperrt16652966
19 LK23 Michaela Güttinger (1969) 26952783
20 LK23 Barbara Heinze (1946) 24650377
21 LK23 Birgit Helmstädter (1975) 27552091
22 LK23 Michaela Hepperle (1984) 28450338
23 LK23 Anna Hettich (1989)
24 LK23 Johann Eugen Holzer (1960) 16053233
25 LK23 Jakob Huber (1983) 18352487
26 LK23 Felix Husarek (1997) 19754721
27 LK23 Lukas Husarek (1998) 19853279
28 LK23 Cornelia Jacob (1958)
29 LK23 Lucas Jasbinschek (1996)
30 LK23 Alexander Kast (1982)
31 LK23 Eva-Maria Kast (1983)
32 LK23 Reinhold Kast (1949) 14950007
33 MF LK23 David Klan (1980) 18064490
34 LK23 Rolf Klebig (1935) 13501255
35 LK23 Eva Kohlmeyer (1976)
36 LK23 Nicole Kress-Egner (1967) 26752722
37 LK23 Katrin Krug (1971)
38 LK23 Yvonne Kühnle (1975) 27551898
39 LK23 Tamara Langhammer (1977)
40 LK23 Tanja Lerche (1968)
41 LK23 Birgit Lettenmeyer (1962)
42 LK23 Junnan Liu (1992)
43 LK23 Vjekoslav Lukic (1971) CRO
44 LK23 Dalibor Maksimovic (1985) SRB
45 LK23 Nora Mattes (1985)
46 LK23 Silvia Meister (1967) gesperrt26752020
47 LK23 Denise Metro-Manz (1978)
48 LK23 Nina Munk (1989)
49 LK23 Tobias Neid (1988)
50 LK23 Laura Rallo Sanchez (1997) ESP
51 LK23 Jonas Reiffert (1989)
52 LK23 Enrique Rodriguez Cotoruelo (1990) ESP
53 LK23 Oksana Ryvkina-Gribov (1975) 27550712
54 LK23 Claudia Schoeppl (1967) 26751744
55 LK23 Holger Schönherr (1978)
56 LK23 Carola Seifert (1970)
57 LK23 Carmen Seitz (1980) 28050381
58 LK23 Nicola Storp (1974)
59 LK23 Esther Tiessen (1971)
60 LK23 Michaela Vogt (1972) 27252956
61 LK23 Achim Weiand (1960) 16053363
62 LK23 Dennis Weiß (1985) 18552716
63 LK23 Katrin Weiß (1968)
64 LK23 Hagen Wirth (1995) 19551725
65 LK23 Christian Woenckhaus (1964) 16453823
66 LK23 Katharina Ziegler (1987) 28750545
67 LK23 Walter Ziegler (1960)

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Simon Maier (2009) 10904988
2 Leonard Weitzmann (2010) 11084217
3 Katharina Zimmermann (2009) 20954381
4 Paul Pinkhardt (2010) 11084178
5 Linus Gaffrey (2010) 11089714
6 Julie Kohorst (2009) 20953090
7 Luna Langhammer (2009) 20953099
8 Luka Vujic (2009) 10902271
9 MF Carolin Lang (2009) 20953124
10 Stas Zemljakov (2010) 11084187
11 Melanie Grossmann (2010) 21051324
12 Alexa Carlotta Oechsner (2010) 21054910
13 Tamina Triminek (2011)
14 Piya Erten (2010) 21054974
15 Ceyda Milou Öztuncel (2010) 21054924
16 Marie Schneider (2009) 20957142
17 Charlotte Graßhof (2011) 21100473
18 Julie Kupferschmid (2010) 21054931
19 Laurin Kupferschmid (2012)
20 Fiona Lang (2011) 21100474
21 Alina Cakir (2010) 21054922
22 Alexander Zimmermann (2010)
23 Luis-Emil Mittmann (2010) 11084207
24 Leni Elsharkawi (2011) 21100471
25 Lorenzo Rauner (2010) 11082363
26 Quentin Appl (2010) 11089746
27 Marlies Burgi (2010) 21054968
28 Lara Claire Salioglou (2011) 21100470
29 Leonie Schuchard (2010) 21054961
30 Mia Storp (2012) 21200101
31 Malik Uslu (2012)
32 Una Ardic (2012)
33 Carlotta Wagner (2010)
34 Hanna Manz (2012)
35 Lucian Weitzmann (2012) 11200153
36 Beti Nika Pourranjbar (2011)
37 Jakob Scharnbeck (2012)
38 Max Schneider (2011)
39 Valentina Schwörer (2009)
40 Sebastian Schwörer (2011)
41 Tom Simon (2010) 11089790

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Max Stich (2009) 10904982
2 Laurenz Bolay (2009) 10911179
3 LK23 Maximilian Schmidt (2008) 10831081
4 Simon Maier (2009) 10904988
5 Paul Pinkhardt (2010) 11084178
6 Leonard Weitzmann (2010) 11084217
7 Katharina Zimmermann (2009) 20954381
8 LK23 Ida Helmstädter (2008) 20805378
9 MF Anna Mariya Kühnle (2009) 10905015
10 LK23 Lilli Paatz (2008) 20804652
11 LK23 Sophie Elsharkawi (2008) 20804660
12 LK23 Afra Mohn (2008) 20807602
13 Julie Kohorst (2009) 20953090
14 MF Luka Vujic (2009) 10902271
15 Carolin Lang (2009) 20953124
16 Luna Langhammer (2009) 20953099
17 Linus Gaffrey (2010) 11089714
18 Marie Schneider (2009) 20957142
19 LK23 Victoria Sprecher (2007) 20760873
20 LK23 Medea Buchmüller (2007) 20752742
21 LK23 Kayra Simin Koc (2007) 20753620
22 LK23 Lennard Kupferschmid (2008) 10831072
23 LK23 Zaween Wasiq Khan (2008) 10826901
24 LK23 Irmi Thiere (2008) 20804651
25 LK23 Michael Shoshiashvili (2008) 10831237
26 LK23 Baran Aktas (2008) 10833820
27 Melanie Grossmann (2010) 21051324
28 Piya Erten (2010) 21054974
29 Julie Kupferschmid (2010) 21054931
30 Leonie Schuchard (2010) 21054961
31 Tom Simon (2010) 11089790
32 Stas Zemljakov (2010) 11084187
33 Quentin Appl (2010) 11089746
34 LK23 Luka Rosandic (2008) 10833798
35 LK23 Christian Burgi (2008) 10828010
36 Marlies Burgi (2010) 21054968
37 Alina Cakir (2010) 21054922
38 LK23 Vincent Haug (2008) 10833677
39 LK23 Arlette Mertens Alvarez (2008) 20809203
40 Alexa Carlotta Oechsner (2010) 21054910
41 Ceyda Milou Öztuncel (2010) 21054924
42 LK23 Emil Wagner (2008) 10833712
43 LK23 Samuel Odinzow (2008) 10834380
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Julius Ohlhauser (2005) 10500089
2 MF LK20 Nils Lerche (2006) 10650088
3 LK20 Niels Heigele (2008) 10823670
4 LK21 Burak Eker (2006) 10655549
5 LK22 Philipp Weiß (2006) 10660442
6 LK22 Luka Kikanovic (2006) 10650087
7 MF LK23 Jonas King (2005) 10562761
8 LK23 Timon Kohlmeyer (2007) 10757461
9 LK23 Tryfon Karajianis (2006) 10662881
10 Max Stich (2009) 10904982
11 LK23 Felix Braun (2005) 10550703
12 LK23 Marcello Mondadori (2005) 10565426
13 LK23 Tom Graßhof (2006) 10663170
14 Laurenz Bolay (2009) 10911179
15 LK23 Quentin Pflüger (2006) 10663130
16 LK23 Maximilian Schmidt (2008) 10831081
17 Simon Maier (2009) 10904988
18 Paul Pinkhardt (2010) 11084178
19 Leonard Weitzmann (2010) 11084217
20 Luka Vujic (2009) 10902271
21 Linus Gaffrey (2010) 11089714
22 LK23 Lennard Kupferschmid (2008) 10831072
23 LK23 Zaween Wasiq Khan (2008) 10826901
24 LK23 Michael Shoshiashvili (2008) 10831237
25 LK23 Baran Aktas (2008) 10833820
26 LK23 Marvin Kilian (2006) 10660215
27 LK23 Hendrik Miller (2005) 10569503
28 Tom Simon (2010) 11089790
29 Stas Zemljakov (2010) 11084187
30 Quentin Appl (2010) 11089746
31 LK23 Luka Rosandic (2008) 10833798
32 LK23 Christian Burgi (2008) 10828010
33 LK23 Vincent Haug (2008) 10833677
34 LK23 Emil Wagner (2008) 10833712
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Clara Schied (2005) 20550182
2 LK18 Nia Seitz (2005) 20553774
3 LK19 Eva Heigele (2005) 20550183
4 LK20 Nina Bolay (2005) 20550178
5 LK21 Lorina Lukic (2005) 20551861
6 LK22 Lea Ludwig (2006) 20657321
7 MF LK23 Liv Kress (2005) 20550313
8 LK23 Carlotta Schied (2007) 20750879
9 LK23 Mara Braun (2007) 20756572
10 LK23 Hannah Stich (2006) 20653365
11 LK23 Leni-Marie Stein (2007) 20750927
12 LK23 Leni Burk (2006) 20661401
13 Katharina Zimmermann (2009) 20954381
14 LK23 Ida Helmstädter (2008) 20805378
15 LK23 Lilli Paatz (2008) 20804652
16 LK23 Sophie Elsharkawi (2008) 20804660
17 LK23 Afra Mohn (2008) 20807602
18 Julie Kohorst (2009) 20953090
19 Carolin Lang (2009) 20953124
20 Luna Langhammer (2009) 20953099
21 Marie Schneider (2009) 20957142
22 LK23 Victoria Sprecher (2007) 20760873
23 LK23 Natalie Cerny (2005) 20559699
24 LK23 Hanna Pisters (2006) 20662638
25 LK23 Medea Buchmüller (2007) 20752742
26 LK23 Emily Gribov (2006) 20659120
27 LK23 Kayra Simin Koc (2007) 20753620
28 LK23 Irmi Thiere (2008) 20804651
29 Melanie Grossmann (2010) 21051324
30 Piya Erten (2010) 21054974
31 Julie Kupferschmid (2010) 21054931
32 Leonie Schuchard (2010) 21054961
33 Marlies Burgi (2010) 21054968
34 Alina Cakir (2010) 21054922
35 LK23 Arlette Mertens Alvarez (2008) 20809203
36 Alexa Carlotta Oechsner (2010) 21054910
37 Ceyda Milou Öztuncel (2010) 21054924
38 LK23 Eva Krämer (2005) 20562753
39 LK23 Celia Fritz (2005) 20556027
40 LK23 Nina Schuster (2005) 20559817
41 LK23 Elena Schänzle (2005) 20559804
42 LK23 Emma Weber (2005) 20559787
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Maximilian Bolay (2003) 10350182
2 LK8 Leon Slauta (2002) 10250123
3 LK10 Lennard Wlotzke (2002) 10250578
4 LK11 Julian Schanz (2001) 10151306
5 MF LK12 Maxim Gölz (2002) 10250720
6 LK13 Julian Güttinger (2001) 10151305
7 LK13 Cajus Grau (2001) 10150874
8 LK15 Julius Ohlhauser (2005) 10500089
9 MF LK18 Philipp Lerche (2002) 10253842
10 LK19 Felix Bader (2001) 10102381
11 LK20 Jan-Matej Blazon (2002) 10250580
12 LK20 Nils Lerche (2006) 10650088
13 LK20 Niels Heigele (2008) 10823670
14 MF LK21 Emil Lerche (2004) 10451099
15 LK21 Burak Eker (2006) 10655549
16 LK21 Linus Miecznik (2002) 10251411
17 LK22 Jonah Blacha (2001) 10151300
18 LK22 Philipp Weiß (2006) 10660442
19 LK22 Luka Kikanovic (2006) 10650087
20 LK22 Felix Dukek (2004) 10464974
21 LK23 Elvin Cordic (2002) 10201655
22 LK23 Simon Hoffmann (2001) 10159201
23 LK23 Jonas King (2005) 10562761
24 LK23 Luca Ohlhauser (2001) 10103584
25 LK23 Lennard Kunze (2004) 10465253
26 LK23 Bastian Müller (2004) 10467033
27 LK23 Robin Kress (2003) 10363826
28 LK23 Marcel Erfurth (2003) 10352938
29 LK23 Timon Kohlmeyer (2007) 10757461
30 LK23 Nick Walker (2004) 10465001
31 LK23 David Pfarr (2007) 10754946
32 LK23 Tryfon Karajianis (2006) 10662881
33 LK23 Felix Braun (2005) 10550703
34 LK23 Luca Scheinert (2002) 10265110
35 LK23 Noel Kress (2005) 10562978
36 LK23 Yannick Seifert (2005) 10556882
37 LK23 Marcello Mondadori (2005) 10565426
38 LK23 Tom Graßhof (2006) 10663170
39 LK23 Lasse Seschek (2002) 10201960
40 LK23 Elias Reinhardt (2001) 10164899
41 LK23 Moritz Laugner (2003) 10367093
42 LK23 Wolf Sauter (2004) 10467020
43 LK23 Matti Taube (2006) 10662902
44 LK23 Quentin Pflüger (2006) 10663130
45 LK23 Julius von Winning (2004) 10466966
46 LK23 Maximilian Schmidt (2008) 10831081
47 LK23 Marvin Kilian (2006) 10660215
48 LK23 Hendrik Miller (2005) 10569503
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Liz Döhner (2003) 20350076
2 LK14 Amelie Schefold (2002) 20200570
3 MF LK16 Antonia Meister (2004) 20400088
4 LK16 Clara Schied (2005) 20550182
5 LK17 Jil Barner (2002) 20250322
6 LK18 Nia Seitz (2005) 20553774
7 LK19 Eva Heigele (2005) 20550183
8 LK20 Nina Bolay (2005) 20550178
9 LK21 Lorina Lukic (2005) 20551861
10 LK22 Julia Marie King (2003) 20356429
11 MF LK22 Vera Braun (2004) 20400087
12 LK22 Lea Ludwig (2006) 20657321
13 LK23 Liv Kress (2005) 20550313
14 LK23 Lena Dukek (2001) 20102404
15 LK23 Lynn Kress (2003) 20359802
16 LK23 Ursula Bruni Fandio Nkwayep (2002) 20258342 ESP
17 LK23 Hanna Weiß (2003) 20351649
18 LK23 Nike Zschenderlein (2002) 20261641
19 LK23 Sina Herrlinger (2001) 20159480
20 LK23 Katharina Polz (2003) 20360171
21 LK23 Annika Goldbach (2001) 20161348
22 LK23 Alina Obmann (2002) 20261674
23 LK23 Clara Louise Folger (2001) 20160339
24 LK23 Rahel Kestler (2002) 20262888
25 LK23 Giuliana Starkert (2002) 20258691
26 MF LK23 Bahar Aktas (2001) 20160329
27 LK23 Jule Neher (2002) 20261691
28 LK23 Carlotta Schied (2007) 20750879
29 LK23 Mara Braun (2007) 20756572
30 LK23 Hannah Stich (2006) 20653365
31 LK23 Leni-Marie Stein (2007) 20750927
32 LK23 Chiara Beil (2004) 20460840
33 LK23 Leni Burk (2006) 20661401
34 LK23 Mia Klarer (2006) 20654474
35 LK23 Mascha Semjan (2003) 20361170
36 LK23 Emily Benischka (2002) 20261649
37 LK23 Lucie Musans (2002) 20261656
38 LK23 Natalie Cerny (2005) 20559699
39 LK23 Emily Gribov (2006) 20659120
40 LK23 Celia Fritz (2005) 20556027
41 LK23 Nina Schuster (2005) 20559817
42 LK23 Elena Schänzle (2005) 20559804
43 LK23 Emma Weber (2005) 20559787
44 LK23 Lilly Krauch (2004) 20460801
45 LK23 Vivienne Krauch (2001) 20160316
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Darko Jandric (1994) 19458042 SRB
2 LK1 Sasa Stojisavlevic (1988) 18851284 YUG
3 MF LK1 Adrian Wimmer (1994) 19400496
4 LK2 Sebastian Bättger (1988) 18800387
5 LK2 Nic Reitsam (1996) 19601495
6 LK3 Benjamin Buck (2002) 10251199
7 LK5 Fabian Vierlinger (1993) 19301684
8 LK6 Maximilian Metzler (1998) 19802151
9 LK6 Artur Kochanov (1995) 19500359
10 LK7 Moritz Nagel (1997) 19703401
11 LK8 Maximilian Bolay (2003) 10350182
12 LK9 Fabio Schöler (2000) 10050455
13 MF LK9 Matthias Spleis (1998) 19852160
14 LK9 Mateja Dragicevic (2000) 10065439 SRB
15 LK10 Paul Michel (1995) 19501069
16 LK10 Lennard Wlotzke (2002) 10250578
17 LK10 Nico Kollertz (1995) 19552164
18 LK12 Maxim Gölz (2002) 10250720
19 LK12 Fabian Hillebrand (1993) 19303420
20 LK13 Julian Güttinger (2001) 10151305
21 LK13 Cajus Grau (2001) 10150874
22 LK13 Paul Prinzing (1998) 19851283
23 LK14 Adrian Pachollek (1996) 19600681
24 LK14 Lars Gaissmaier (1998) 19806783
25 MF LK15 Moritz Anschütz (1999) 19951016
26 LK15 Mika Hermle (2000) 10004125
27 LK15 Max Michel (1992) 19200878
28 LK15 Julius Ohlhauser (2005) 10500089
29 LK17 Fabian Fritzsche (1994) 19400793
30 LK17 Mark Hermle (1996) 19658870
31 LK18 Philipp Lerche (2002) 10253842
32 LK19 Florian Wagner (1997) 19751962
33 LK19 Felix Bader (2001) 10102381
34 LK20 Silas Keplinger (2000) 10052798
35 LK20 Jan-Matej Blazon (2002) 10250580
36 MF LK20 Clemens Kamm (1992) 19255148
37 LK20 Nils Lerche (2006) 10650088
38 LK21 Emil Lerche (2004) 10451099
39 LK21 Burak Eker (2006) 10655549
40 LK21 Linus Miecznik (2002) 10251411
41 LK22 Jonah Blacha (2001) 10151300
42 LK22 Felix Dukek (2004) 10464974
43 LK23 David Klan (1980) 18064490
44 LK23 Stefan Rausch (1998) 19855721
45 LK23 Yannick Keplinger (1998) 19850044
46 LK23 Elvin Cordic (2002) 10201655
47 LK23 Marc Herrmann (1997) 19750001
48 LK23 Daniel Überreiter (1999) 19964217
49 LK23 Simon Hoffmann (2001) 10159201
50 LK23 Luke Bec (2000) 10005166
51 LK23 Luca Ohlhauser (2001) 10103584
52 LK23 Lasse Seschek (2002) 10201960
53 LK23 Felix Husarek (1997) 19754721
54 LK23 Lukas Husarek (1998) 19853279

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Boris Kurtes (1988) 18805356 HUN
E2 LK7 Christian Jäckle (1985) 18500374
E3 LK8 Constantin Janßen (1985) 18502080
E4 LK9 Philipp Hütter (1985) 18501565
E5 LK10 Jochen Bayer (1967) 16702025
E6 LK11 Armin Bavcic (1985) 18500474
E7 LK11 Florian Ramminger (1986) 18600371
E8 LK15 Axel Bolay (1968) 16850048
E9 LK23 Elvis Corbo (1984) 18409769
E10 LK23 Christoph Buck (1964) 16450066
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Katarina Jokic (1998) 29860671 SRB
2 MF LK1 Arina Vasilescu (1997) 29754446 ROU A/D
3 LK1 Luisa Schöler (2002) 20251461
4 LK1 Miruna Vasilescu (1998) 29853876 ROU A/D
5 LK1 Franziska Volz (1997) 29750757
6 LK2 Kristina Birst (2003) 20350070
7 LK4 Ivana Milutinovic (1990) 29050522 YUG
8 LK7 Nina Deschenhalm (1999) 29950534
9 LK8 Amelie Meister (1997) 29750070
10 LK8 Stefanie Volz (1994) 29450739
11 MF LK9 Lara Prokopp (1997) 29751411
12 LK10 Liz Döhner (2003) 20350076
13 LK11 Ellen Grau (1998) 29851012
14 LK11 Maja Wendlik (1999) 29950586
15 LK13 Giulia Finelli (1998) 29853278
16 LK13 Maja Vujic (2000) 20050284
17 LK14 Leonie Bolay (2000) 20051568
18 MF LK14 Katja Nusser (1991) 29101051
19 LK14 Anna Rotenberg (1986) 28600311
20 LK14 Amelie Schefold (2002) 20200570
21 LK15 Annette Felgenhauer (1990) 29001754
22 LK15 Veronika Ziegler (1993) 29300084
23 LK16 Antonia Meister (2004) 20400088
24 LK16 Clara Schied (2005) 20550182
25 LK17 Nino Kajrishvili (1991) 29153147 GEO
26 LK17 Jil Barner (2002) 20250322
27 LK18 Laura Bader (1999) 29950427
28 LK18 Nia Seitz (2005) 20553774
29 LK19 Eva Heigele (2005) 20550183
30 LK20 Nina Bolay (2005) 20550178
31 LK21 Lorina Lukic (2005) 20551861
32 LK22 Julia Marie King (2003) 20356429
33 LK22 Vera Braun (2004) 20400087
34 LK22 Lea Ludwig (2006) 20657321
35 LK23 Liv Kress (2005) 20550313
36 LK23 Lena Dukek (2001) 20102404
37 LK23 Lynn Kress (2003) 20359802
38 LK23 Ursula Bruni Fandio Nkwayep (2002) 20258342 ESP
39 LK23 Hanna Weiß (2003) 20351649
40 LK23 Nike Zschenderlein (2002) 20261641
41 LK23 Sina Herrlinger (2001) 20159480
42 LK23 Juana Altergott (2000) 20060751
43 LK23 Katharina Polz (2003) 20360171
44 LK23 Annika Goldbach (2001) 20161348
45 LK23 Alina Obmann (2002) 20261674
46 LK23 Clara Louise Folger (2001) 20160339
47 LK23 Rahel Kestler (2002) 20262888
48 LK23 Annika Kestler (1999) 29965287
49 LK23 Giuliana Starkert (2002) 20258691
50 LK23 Bahar Aktas (2001) 20160329
51 LK23 Jule Neher (2002) 20261691

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Karin Lang (1971) 27100625
E2 LK15 Cornelia Weitzmann (1975) 27551775
E3 LK15 Kerstin Seschek (1972) 27250070
E4 LK15 Kathrin Schneider (1977) 27750029
E5 LK18 Ines Pätzmann (1964) 26400879
E6 LK18 Cornelia Ostberg (1962) 26250025
E7 LK18 Karin Klöss (1963) 26350026
E8 LK19 Kornelia Grau (1964) 26450051
E9 LK20 Elena Alvarez Troncoso (1963) 26350023
E10 LK21 Melanie Bolay (1970) 27000579
E11 LK21 Susanne Maidl-Wlotzke (1967) 26750771
E12 LK21 Gerlinde Bendig (1967) 26750049
E13 LK21 Antje Anschütz (1968) 26851604
E14 LK22 Andrea Schäffter (1968) 26809820
E15 LK22 Christiane Sommer (1963) 26350031
E16 LK22 Antje Deuble (1966) 26650026
E17 LK23 Petra Schnabl-Kuhnle (1958) 25850025
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Boris Kurtes (1988) 18805356 HUN
2 LK7 Christian Jäckle (1985) 18500374
3 MF LK8 Constantin Janßen (1985) 18502080
4 LK9 Philipp Hütter (1985) 18501565
5 LK10 Jochen Bayer (1967) 16702025
6 LK11 Armin Bavcic (1985) 18500474
7 LK11 Florian Ramminger (1986) 18600371
8 LK15 Axel Bolay (1968) 16850048
9 LK21 Sebastian Hütter (1989) 18900720
10 LK23 Elvis Corbo (1984) 18409769

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK1 Sasa Stojisavlevic (1988) 18851284 YUG
E2 LK2 Sebastian Bättger (1988) 18800387
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Christian Stich (1968) 16801286
2 LK21 Claus Andersen (1968) 16855576 DEN
3 LK23 Günter Berti (1955) 15550056
4 LK23 Uwe Anschütz (1965) 16550862
5 LK23 Jürgen Meister (1965) 16592872
6 LK23 Marcus Sorg (1965) 16592859
7 MF LK23 Jens Güttinger (1966) 16652966
8 LK23 Marko Doleschel (1970) 17054893
9 LK23 Armin Birzele (1960) 16053480
10 LK23 Harald Schwarzmann (1974) 17454395
11 LK23 Thomas Fichte (1974) 17454394
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Karin Lang (1971) 27100625
2 LK15 Cornelia Weitzmann (1975) 27551775
3 LK15 Kerstin Seschek (1972) 27250070
4 LK15 Kathrin Schneider (1977) 27750029
5 LK18 Ines Pätzmann (1964) 26400879
6 MF LK18 Cornelia Ostberg (1962) 26250025
7 LK18 Karin Klöss (1963) 26350026
8 LK19 Kornelia Grau (1964) 26450051
9 MF LK20 Elena Alvarez Troncoso (1963) 26350023
10 LK21 Melanie Bolay (1970) 27000579
11 LK21 Susanne Maidl-Wlotzke (1967) 26750771
12 LK21 Gerlinde Bendig (1967) 26750049
13 LK21 Antje Anschütz (1968) 26851604
14 LK22 Andrea Schäffter (1968) 26809820
15 LK22 Christiane Sommer (1963) 26350031
16 LK22 Antje Deuble (1966) 26650026
17 LK23 Claudia Baumann (1963) 26350451
18 LK23 Silvia Meister (1967) 26752020
19 LK23 Petra Schnabl-Kuhnle (1958) 25850025
20 LK23 Dagmar Engels (1952) 25250021
21 LK23 Carola Hübner (1960) 26050023
22 LK23 Oksana Ryvkina-Gribov (1975) 27550712