Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20616
TA SSV Ulm 1846 WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Simon Maier (2009) 10904988
2 Leonard Weitzmann (2010) 11084217
3 LK23 Katharina Zimmermann (2009) 20954381
4 LK23 Luka Rosandic (2008) 10833798
5 Paul Pinkhardt (2010) 11084178
6 LK23 Ida Helmstädter (2008) 20805378
7 LK23 Anna Mariya Kühnle (2009) 10905015
8 LK23 Carolin Lang (2009) 20953124
9 LK23 Luka Vujic (2009) 10902271
10 Linus Gaffrey (2010) 11089714
11 LK23 Samuel Odinzow (2008) 10834380
12 LK23 Michael Shoshiashvili (2008) 10831237
13 LK23 Arlette Mertens Alvarez (2008) 20809203
14 LK23 Julie Kohorst (2009) 20953090
15 LK23 Zaween Wasiq Khan (2008) 10826901
16 LK23 Marie Schneider (2009) 20957142
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Julius Ohlhauser (2005) 10500089
2 LK13 Tim Adler (2005) 10558484
3 LK18 Nils Lerche (2006) 10650088
4 MF LK19 Niels Heigele (2008) 10823670
5 LK20 Nick Adler (2007) 10752933
6 LK20 Philipp Weiß (2006) 10660442
7 LK20 Luka Kikanovic (2006) 10650087
8 LK20 Burak Eker (2006) 10655549
9 LK22 Jonas King (2005) 10562761
10 LK23 Laurenz Bolay (2009) 10911179
11 LK23 Max Stich (2009) 10904982
12 LK23 Simon Maier (2009) 10904988
13 Leonard Weitzmann (2010) 11084217
14 Paul Pinkhardt (2010) 11084178
15 LK23 Samuel Odinzow (2008) 10834380
16 LK23 Maximilian Schmidt (2008) 10831081
17 LK23 Michael Shoshiashvili (2008) 10831237
18 LK23 Zaween Wasiq Khan (2008) 10826901
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK1 Adrian Wimmer (1994) 19400496
2 LK2 Sebastian Bättger (1988) 18800387
3 LK2 Maximilian Braag (1999) 19951872
4 LK2 Benjamin Buck (2002) 10251199
5 LK2 Maximilian Metzler (1998) 19802151
6 LK3 Nic Reitsam (1996) 19601495
7 LK4 Boris Kurtes (1988) 18805356 HUN
8 LK6 Moritz Nagel (1997) 19703401
9 LK6 Artur Kochanov (1995) 19500359
10 LK7 Maximilian Bolay (2003) 10350182
11 LK8 Lennard Wlotzke (2002) 10250578
12 LK9 Matthias Spleis (1998) 19852160
13 LK10 Paul Michel (1995) 19501069
14 LK10 Maxim Gölz (2002) 10250720
15 LK10 Florian Ramminger (1986) 18600371
16 LK11 Nico Kollertz (1995) 19552164
17 LK11 Fabian Hillebrand (1993) 19303420
18 LK12 Julius Ohlhauser (2005) 10500089
19 LK13 Cajus Grau (2001) 10150874
20 LK13 Julian Güttinger (2001) 10151305
21 LK13 Adrian Pachollek (1996) 19600681
22 LK13 Moritz Anschütz (1999) 19951016
23 LK14 Paul Prinzing (1998) 19851283
24 LK15 Lars Gaissmaier (1998) 19806783
25 LK15 Mika Hermle (2000) 10004125
26 LK17 Philipp Lerche (2002) 10253842
27 MF LK18 Florian Wagner (1997) 19751962
28 LK18 Nils Lerche (2006) 10650088
29 LK19 Clemens Kamm (1992) 19255148
30 LK19 Felix Bader (2001) 10102381
31 LK20 Silas Keplinger (2000) 10052798
32 LK22 Marc Herrmann (1997) 19750001
33 LK22 Emil Lerche (2004) 10451099
34 LK23 Yannick Keplinger (1998) 19850044
35 LK23 David Klan (1980) 18064490
36 LK23 Junnan Liu (1992) 19256530
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Arina Vasilescu (1997) 29754446 ROU A/D
2 LK1 Miruna Vasilescu (1998) 29853876 ROU A/D
3 LK2 Franziska Volz (1997) 29750757
4 MF LK3 Luisa Schöler (2002) 20251461
5 LK3 Kristina Birst (2003) 20350070
6 LK7 Stefanie Volz (1994) 29450739
7 LK7 Liz Döhner (2003) 20350076
8 LK7 Nina Deschenhalm (1999) 29950534
9 LK8 Amelie Meister (1997) 29750070
10 LK11 Clara Schied (2005) 20550182
11 LK11 Ellen Grau (1998) 29851012
12 LK11 Maja Wendlik (1999) 29950586
13 LK12 Giulia Finelli (1998) 29853278
14 LK13 Leonie Bolay (2000) 20051568
15 LK13 Maja Vujic (2000) 20050284
16 LK14 Katja Nusser (1991) 29101051
17 LK15 Anna Rotenberg (1986) 28600311
18 LK15 Annette Felgenhauer (1990) 29001754
19 LK15 Antonia Meister (2004) 20400088
20 LK16 Veronika Ziegler (1993) 29300084
21 LK19 Laura Bader (1999) 29950427
22 LK22 Bahar Aktas (2001) 20160329

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Karin Lang (1971) 27100625
E2 LK14 Cornelia Weitzmann (1975) 27551775
E3 LK15 Kerstin Seschek (1972) 27250070
E4 LK16 Kathrin Schneider (1977) 27750029
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Christian Stich (1968) 16801286
2 LK14 Oliver Methner (1976) 17610362
3 LK14 Markus Anstett (1974) 17402118
4 LK19 Andreas Wieland (1978) 17801961
5 LK20 Jochen Wiedemann (1971) 17109947
6 LK20 Claus Andersen (1968) 16855576 DEN
7 LK23 Günter Berti (1955) 15550056
8 LK23 Uwe Anschütz (1965) 16550862
9 LK23 Jürgen Meister (1965) 16592872
10 LK23 Marcus Sorg (1965) 16592859
11 MF LK23 Jens Güttinger (1966) 16652966
12 LK23 Marko Doleschel (1970) 17054893
13 LK23 Armin Birzele (1960) 16053480
14 LK23 Harald Schwarzmann (1974) 17454395
15 LK23 Thomas Fichte (1974) 17454394
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Karin Lang (1971) 27100625
2 LK14 Cornelia Weitzmann (1975) 27551775
3 MF LK15 Kerstin Seschek (1972) 27250070
4 LK16 Kathrin Schneider (1977) 27750029
5 LK17 Ines Pätzmann (1964) 26400879
6 LK18 Kornelia Grau (1964) 26450051
7 LK18 Elena Alvarez Troncoso (1963) 26350023
8 LK18 Cornelia Ostberg (1962) 26250025
9 LK20 Susanne Maidl-Wlotzke (1967) 26750771
10 LK20 Karin Klöss (1963) 26350026
11 LK21 Gerlinde Bendig (1967) 26750049
12 LK21 Antje Anschütz (1968) 26851604
13 LK21 Andrea Schäffter (1968) 26809820
14 LK21 Christiane Sommer (1963) 26350031
15 LK21 Claudia Baumann (1963) 26350451
16 LK22 Antje Deuble (1966) 26650026
17 LK23 Melanie Bolay (1970) 27000579
18 LK23 Petra Schnabl-Kuhnle (1958) 25850025
19 LK23 Silvia Meister (1967) 26752020
20 LK23 Dagmar Engels (1952) 25250021
21 LK23 Carola Hübner (1960) 26050023
22 LK23 Michaela Güttinger (1969) 26952783
23 LK23 Oksana Ryvkina-Gribov (1975) 27550712
24 LK23 Michaela Vogt (1972) 27252956
25 LK23 Ute Czech (1960) 26051855