Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20619
TA TSG Söflingen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Johannes Pohl (2010) 11089785
2 MF LK23 Jana Carla Naghi (2008) 20807497
3 LK23 Luka Georg Bekfi (2008) 10833878
4 Paul Fröhlich (2010) 11089701
5 LK23 Arne Fassler (2008) 10831184
6 LK23 Silas Tramacere (2008) 10834609
7 Magnus Ziegler (2010) 11092822
8 LK23 Silas Hinderberger (2008) 10836306
9 LK23 Jona Huberti (2008) 10834623
10 LK23 Julia Maier (2008) 20801988
11 Adam Stohr (2011) 11157307
12 Lars Fassler (2011) 11157401
13 Mira Huberti (2011) 21104582
14 Maximilian Thanner (2010) 11092660
15 Jonas Benitsch (2011) 11157308
16 Franziska Dreher (2011) 21104605
17 Emma Rotter (2011) 21104600
18 LK23 Samuel Stohr (2008) 10836177
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Jakob Kottmann (2008) 10831049
2 LK23 Nick Schröder (2008) 10831913
3 LK23 Emanuel Utz (2009) 10908177
4 Johannes Pohl (2010) 11089785
5 LK23 Luka Georg Bekfi (2008) 10833878
6 Paul Fröhlich (2010) 11089701
7 LK23 Arne Fassler (2008) 10831184
8 LK23 Silas Tramacere (2008) 10834609
9 LK23 Silas Hinderberger (2008) 10836306
10 LK23 Jona Huberti (2008) 10834623
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jakob von Abbama (2005) 10558621
2 LK23 Maximilian Görthofer (2005) 10558525
3 MF LK23 Carlo Häberlein (2007) 10767574
4 LK23 Pero Haller (2006) 10668167
5 LK23 Luis Anders (2006) 10669648
6 LK23 Leon Strohm (2007) 10768681
7 LK23 Timothy Klimke (2006) 10669684
8 LK23 Jakob Kottmann (2008) 10831049
9 LK23 Nick Schröder (2008) 10831913
10 LK23 Emanuel Utz (2009) 10908177
11 LK23 Arne Fassler (2008) 10831184
12 LK23 Leon Nieberle (2005) 10570625
13 LK23 Ruben Hidalgo (2007) 10768611
14 LK23 Alessio Dannhäuser (2005) 10570661
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Lea Pavlisin (2005) 20561537
2 LK23 Hannah Kellerer (2005) 20553781
3 LK23 Elisabeth Dreher (2005) 20557982
4 MF LK23 Sophia Ziegler (2006) 20663702
5 LK23 Lara Bekfi (2006) 20659258
6 LK23 Tabea Hinderberger (2006) 20663756
7 LK23 Marlene Edelmann (2007) 20759124
8 LK23 Maya Schubert (2007) 20759223
9 LK23 Chiara Conrads (2007) 20762053
10 LK23 Selina Strohm (2006) 20663757
11 LK23 Leni Schwenkglenks (2007) 20756652
12 LK23 Sophia Nimmergut (2006) 20659137
13 LK23 Romy Bittinger (2005) 20563718
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Manuel Haiber (2003) 10358030
2 LK23 Jonas Nimmergut (2003) 10360229
3 LK23 Claudius Eisenrauch (2004) 10461204
4 LK23 Justus Nimmergut (2003) 10360279
5 LK23 Niklas Miller (2004) 10466946
6 LK23 Mario Dannhäuser (2002) 10268527
7 LK23 Tim Peteler (2004) 10471335
8 LK23 Jakob von Abbama (2005) 10558621
9 LK23 Benjamin Augustin (2004) 10471350
10 MF LK23 Elvis Gnuglo (2004) 10471358
11 LK23 Felix Nebauer (2004) 10471347
12 LK23 Maximilian Görthofer (2005) 10558525
13 LK23 Pero Haller (2006) 10668167
14 LK23 Luis Anders (2006) 10669648
15 LK23 Henri Bittinger (2003) 10370270
16 LK23 Leon Nieberle (2005) 10570625
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 David-Massa Lopez (1986) 18652003 ESP A/D
2 LK14 Franz Abel (1986) 18651688
3 LK14 Florian Schick (2001) 10102382
4 LK17 Johannes Schwarzbach (1986) 18609273
5 LK17 Florian Ludi (1992) 19250095
6 LK17 Nils Tenzer (1999) 19957538
7 LK17 Emilio Spies (2000) 10004129
8 LK18 Rainer Utz (1985) 18501686
9 MF LK19 Felix Tenzer (1999) 19957539
10 LK19 Juan Uzcanga Rupp (2001) 10102383
11 LK21 Manuel Haiber (2003) 10358030
12 LK21 Nils von Wietersheim (1999) 19950990
13 LK23 Konstantin Trucksäß (2000) 10051287
14 LK23 Jan Stauß (1986) 18652142
15 LK23 Markus Hehl (1993) 19353207
16 LK23 Mario Heilemann (1985) 18552979
17 LK23 Ahmad Belal Huzurndin (1989) 18996354
18 LK23 Pascal Levyn (1995) 19553257
19 LK23 Marcel Kneer (1988) 18851004
20 LK23 Tobias Spohn (1999) 19906713
21 LK23 Noah Glock (2002) 10257464
22 LK23 Florian Braig (2001) 10103212
23 LK23 Till Jarosch (2002) 10261478
24 LK23 Sven Hieber (1998) 19855590
25 LK23 Lukas Levyn (1999) 19906620
26 LK23 Peter Kupfer (1989) 18997609
27 LK23 Jonas Nimmergut (2003) 10360229
28 LK23 Claudius Eisenrauch (2004) 10461204
29 LK23 Justus Nimmergut (2003) 10360279
30 LK23 Niklas Miller (2004) 10466946
31 LK23 Mario Dannhäuser (2002) 10268527
32 LK23 Tim Grabensee (2003) 10365436
33 LK23 Daniel Leon Weiss (2003) 10365414
34 LK23 Tim Peteler (2004) 10471335
35 LK23 Elvis Gnuglo (2004) 10471358
36 LK23 Felix Nebauer (2004) 10471347
37 LK23 Timo Kuhn (1990) 19052379
38 LK23 Zihao Xiao (1998) 19863573 CHN
39 LK23 Jan-Jonas Nagel (2001) 10102384

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Joachim Bader (1984) 18450529
E2 LK7 Andreas Brandt (1971) 17150216
E3 LK8 Patrick Gaiser (1985) 18550041
E4 LK9 Nikolaus Fischer (1981) 18150575
E5 LK9 Oliver Blümel (1967) 16750055
E6 LK10 Andreas Hehl (1984) 18450026
E7 LK11 Andreas Schmid (1982) 18250314
E8 LK11 Carsten Laufs (1972) 17250543
E9 LK12 Michael Weller (1982) 18202376
E10 LK12 Christoph Fichtner (1980) 18050748
E11 LK13 Tobias Edelmann (1976) 17650572
E12 LK13 Roland Sudhoff (1973) 17350513
E13 LK14 Matthias Brendle (1979) 17950110
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Nora Werdich (1981) 28107200
2 LK15 Greta Fritzsche (1994) 29400560
3 LK16 Melanie Kröner (1996) 29652255
4 MF LK19 Julika Mürdel (1995) 29550163
5 LK19 Theresa Haiber (2001) 20101426
6 LK19 Sophia Keim (2001) 20150678
7 MF LK20 Mona Laufs (2001) 20101425
8 LK20 Francesca Ankner (2002) 20252255
9 LK20 Lynn Beyerlein (2001) 20150679
10 LK21 Kathrin Vogt (1983) 28350235
11 LK22 Jule Katzmaier (2004) 20453973
12 LK22 Lea Pavlisin (2005) 20561537
13 LK22 Carolin Pielenz (1986) 28650965
14 LK23 Marina Winterer (1990) 29051544
15 LK23 Melanie Müller (1982) 28251081
16 LK23 Sarah Weigele (1989) 28951075
17 LK23 Julia Wörndle (2003) 20357942
18 LK23 Pauline Eisenrauch (2001) 20156711
19 LK23 Lisa-Marie Eisenrauch (1997) 29757772
20 LK23 Melissa Keim (2000) 20002737
21 LK23 Isabel Klein (1990) 29051500
22 LK23 Anja Schebesta (1988) 28850612

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Birgit Mittmann-Räuchle (1965) 26552384
E2 LK13 Ina Schäfer (1964) 26450046
E3 LK13 Melitta Rau (1960) 26050025
E4 LK16 Sabine Jetter (1965) 26550021
E5 LK17 Sabine Miller (1963) 26350317
E6 LK20 Dörte Beyerlein (1966) 26650751
E7 LK22 Petra Manz-Gulde (1969) 26953073
E8 LK22 Claudia Brumeisl (1965) 26550565
E9 LK22 Kristin Binder (1968) 26850583
E10 LK22 Karin Bodenmüller (1963) 26350024
E11 LK23 Gisela Lohrmann (1963) 26350053
E12 LK23 Eija Kaindl (1954) 25410266 EST A/D
E13 LK23 Anja Raupach (1970) 27083818
E14 LK23 Marion Buhl (1972) 27200524
E15 LK23 Judith Tenzer (1971) 27193129
E16 LK23 Christiane Anger (1972) 27250330
E17 LK23 Regine Reisinger (1961) 26151975
E18 LK23 Andrea Mürdel (1965) 26502246
E19 LK23 Sandra Minholz (1973) 27351330
E20 LK23 Birgit Groll (1965) 26552101
E21 LK23 Julia Rupp (1968) 26852203
E22 LK23 Maria Edelmann (1978) 27852044
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Joachim Bader (1984) 18450529
2 LK7 Andreas Brandt (1971) 17150216
3 LK8 Patrick Gaiser (1985) 18550041
4 LK9 Nikolaus Fischer (1981) 18150575
5 LK10 Andreas Hehl (1984) 18450026
6 LK11 Andreas Schmid (1982) 18250314
7 MF LK12 Michael Weller (1982) 18202376
8 LK14 Matthias Brendle (1979) 17950110

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Oliver Blümel (1967) 16750055
E2 LK9 Hans-Joachim Haug (1969) 16950565
E3 LK11 Carsten Laufs (1972) 17250543
E4 LK11 Wilhelm Mauß (1962) 16250496
E5 LK12 David-Massa Lopez (1986) 18652003 ESP A/D
E6 LK12 Christoph Fichtner (1980) 18050748
E7 LK12 Ralf Mühlhäuser (1972) 17250100
E8 LK12 Manfred Tenzer (1964) 16450487
E9 LK13 Tobias Edelmann (1976) 17650572
E10 LK13 Michael Klippel (1960) 16050099
E11 LK13 Roland Sudhoff (1973) 17350513
E12 LK13 Götz Kapferer (1964) 16450864
E13 LK14 Franz Abel (1986) 18651688
E14 LK14 Frank Honold (1967) 16750597
E15 LK16 Uli Himmer (1968) 16850385
E16 LK16 Claus Saumweber (1967) 16750813
E17 LK16 Thomas Dettler (1964) 16450856
E18 LK17 Johannes Schwarzbach (1986) 18609273
E19 LK17 Stefan Reihlen (1964) 16450860
E20 LK17 Stefan Mürdel (1962) 16250884
E21 LK17 Uwe Rechtsteiner (1966) 16650865
E22 LK18 Rainer Utz (1985) 18501686
E23 LK19 Markus Strasser (1962) 16250280
E24 LK20 Thomas Kling (1967) 16750811
E25 LK20 Bernd Mack (1974) 17452449
E26 LK22 Rainer Blessing (1963) 16304586
E27 LK22 Bernd Bunz (1971) 17150562
E28 LK23 Jan Stauß (1986) 18652142
E29 LK23 Claus Beyerlein (1969) 16950855
E30 LK23 Jürgen Biener (1970) 17050535
E31 LK23 Marcus Schüssler (1971) 17150555
E32 LK23 Mathias Kling (1976) 17650573
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Carsten Laufs (1972) 17250543
2 LK12 Ralf Mühlhäuser (1972) 17250100
3 LK12 Christoph Fichtner (1980) 18050748
4 LK13 Tobias Edelmann (1976) 17650572
5 LK13 Roland Sudhoff (1973) 17350513
6 LK14 Frank Honold (1967) 16750597
7 MF LK16 Thomas Dettler (1964) 16450856
8 LK17 Stefan Mürdel (1962) 16250884
9 LK17 Hans Lohrmann (1960) 16050947
10 LK20 Bernd Mack (1974) 17452449
11 LK22 Rainer Blessing (1963) 16304586
12 LK22 Bernd Bunz (1971) 17150562
13 LK23 Claus Beyerlein (1969) 16950855
14 LK23 Steffen Wagner (1971) 17162415
15 LK23 Gábor Czakò (1971) 17162004 HUN A/D
16 LK23 Jürgen Biener (1970) 17050535
17 LK23 Marcus Schüssler (1971) 17150555
18 LK23 Mathias Kling (1976) 17650573
19 LK23 Alexander Jahn (1969) 16950564

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Andreas Brandt (1971) 17150216
E2 LK9 Hans-Joachim Haug (1969) 16950565
E3 LK10 Andras Böröcz (1962) 16200252 HUN A/D
E4 LK11 Wilhelm Mauß (1962) 16250496
E5 LK12 Manfred Tenzer (1964) 16450487
E6 LK13 Michael Klippel (1960) 16050099
E7 LK13 Götz Kapferer (1964) 16450864
E8 LK14 Matthias Brendle (1979) 17950110
E9 LK16 Uli Himmer (1968) 16850385
E10 LK16 Claus Saumweber (1967) 16750813
E11 LK17 Stefan Reihlen (1964) 16450860
E12 LK17 Uwe Rechtsteiner (1966) 16650865
E13 LK18 Holger Beranek (1967) 16750810
E14 LK18 Walter Döser-Ortlieb (1950) 15051459
E15 LK19 Markus Strasser (1962) 16250280
E16 LK19 Stefan Michel (1966) 16652597
E17 LK19 Reiner Groll (1964) 16451359
E18 LK19 Hans-Jakob Schmid (1957) 15751004
E19 LK20 Thomas Kling (1967) 16750811
E20 LK20 Thomas Klein (1956) 15651002
E21 LK20 Andreas Musch (1958) 15850914
E22 LK21 Manfred Khom (1953) 15351033
E23 LK23 Francisco Uzcanga Meinecke (1966) 16603975 ESP A/D
E24 LK23 Christian Buck (1959) 15903775
E25 LK23 Rainer Schuler (1959) 15952920
E26 LK23 Rainer Minholz (1965) 16591259
E27 LK23 Eberhard Hegenauer (1957) 15703907
E28 LK23 Claus-Peter Wild (1960) 16004311
E29 LK23 KIaus Wieland (1948) 14852270
E30 LK23 Klaus Sturm (1959) 15950915
E31 LK23 Rudolf Winzenbacher (1967) 16754276
E32 LK23 Franz Mitteregger (1950) 15051630
E33 LK23 Ulrich Wiedenmann (1959) 15950916
E34 LK23 Jürgen Mack (1958) 15852304
E35 LK23 Keith Walker (1958) 15850913 GBR A/D
E36 LK23 Artur Russ (1960) 16050949
E37 LK23 Stephan Liss (1968) 16850677
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Petra Manz-Gulde (1969) 26953073
2 LK22 Kristin Binder (1968) 26850583
3 LK22 Karin Bodenmüller (1963) 26350024
4 LK23 Anja Raupach (1970) 27083818
5 LK23 Marion Buhl (1972) 27200524
6 LK23 Judith Tenzer (1971) 27193129
7 MF LK23 Christiane Anger (1972) 27250330
8 LK23 Regine Reisinger (1961) 26151975
9 LK23 Andrea Mürdel (1965) 26502246
10 LK23 Julia Rupp (1968) 26852203
11 LK23 Maria Edelmann (1978) 27852044

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Birgit Mittmann-Räuchle (1965) 26552384
E2 LK13 Ina Schäfer (1964) 26450046
E3 LK13 Melitta Rau (1960) 26050025
E4 LK16 Sabine Jetter (1965) 26550021
E5 LK17 Sabine Miller (1963) 26350317
E6 LK20 Dörte Beyerlein (1966) 26650751
E7 LK22 Claudia Brumeisl (1965) 26550565
E8 LK23 Gisela Lohrmann (1963) 26350053
E9 LK23 Eija Kaindl (1954) 25410266 EST A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Oliver Blümel (1967) 16750055
2 LK9 Hans-Joachim Haug (1969) 16950565
3 LK10 Andras Böröcz (1962) 16200252 HUN A/D
4 MF LK11 Wilhelm Mauß (1962) 16250496
5 LK12 Manfred Tenzer (1964) 16450487
6 LK13 Michael Klippel (1960) 16050099
7 LK13 Götz Kapferer (1964) 16450864
8 LK16 Uli Himmer (1968) 16850385
9 LK16 Claus Saumweber (1967) 16750813
10 MF LK17 Stefan Reihlen (1964) 16450860
11 LK17 Uwe Rechtsteiner (1966) 16650865
12 LK18 Holger Beranek (1967) 16750810
13 LK18 Walter Döser-Ortlieb (1950) 15051459
14 LK19 Markus Strasser (1962) 16250280
15 LK19 Stefan Michel (1966) 16652597
16 LK19 Reiner Groll (1964) 16451359
17 LK19 Hans-Jakob Schmid (1957) 15751004
18 LK20 Thomas Kling (1967) 16750811
19 LK20 Thomas Klein (1956) 15651002
20 LK20 Andreas Musch (1958) 15850914
21 LK21 Manfred Khom (1953) 15351033
22 LK23 Francisco Uzcanga Meinecke (1966) 16603975 ESP A/D
23 LK23 Christian Buck (1959) 15903775
24 LK23 Rainer Schuler (1959) 15952920
25 LK23 Rainer Minholz (1965) 16591259
26 MF LK23 Eberhard Hegenauer (1957) 15703907
27 LK23 Claus-Peter Wild (1960) 16004311
28 LK23 KIaus Wieland (1948) 14852270
29 LK23 Klaus Sturm (1959) 15950915
30 LK23 Rudolf Winzenbacher (1967) 16754276
31 LK23 Franz Mitteregger (1950) 15051630
32 LK23 Ulrich Wiedenmann (1959) 15950916
33 LK23 Jürgen Mack (1958) 15852304
34 LK23 Keith Walker (1958) 15850913 GBR A/D
35 LK23 Artur Russ (1960) 16050949
36 LK23 Stephan Liss (1968) 16850677

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Frank Honold (1967) 16750597
E2 LK16 Thomas Dettler (1964) 16450856
E3 LK17 Stefan Mürdel (1962) 16250884
E4 LK17 Hans Lohrmann (1960) 16050947
E5 LK22 Rainer Blessing (1963) 16304586
E6 LK23 Claus Beyerlein (1969) 16950855
E7 LK23 Jürgen Biener (1970) 17050535
E8 LK23 Alexander Jahn (1969) 16950564
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Birgit Mittmann-Räuchle (1965) 26552384
2 LK13 Ina Schäfer (1964) 26450046
3 LK13 Melitta Rau (1960) 26050025
4 LK16 Sabine Jetter (1965) 26550021
5 LK17 Sabine Miller (1963) 26350317
6 LK20 Dörte Beyerlein (1966) 26650751
7 MF LK22 Claudia Brumeisl (1965) 26550565
8 LK23 Gisela Lohrmann (1963) 26350053
9 LK23 Eija Kaindl (1954) 25410266 EST A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Petra Manz-Gulde (1969) 26953073
E2 LK22 Kristin Binder (1968) 26850583
E3 LK22 Karin Bodenmüller (1963) 26350024
E4 LK23 Anja Raupach (1970) 27083818
E5 LK23 Regine Reisinger (1961) 26151975
E6 LK23 Andrea Mürdel (1965) 26502246
E7 LK23 Julia Rupp (1968) 26852203