Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20619
TA TSG Söflingen WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Joachim Bader (1984) 18450529
LK7 Andreas Brandt (1971) 17150216
LK8 Patrick Gaiser (1985) 18550041
LK9 Oliver Blümel (1967) 16750055
LK9 Nikolaus Fischer (1981) 18150575
LK9 Hans-Joachim Haug (1969) 16950565
LK10 Andras Böröcz (1962) 16200252 HUN
LK10 Andreas Hehl (1984) 18450026
LK11 Carsten Laufs (1972) 17250543
LK11 Wilhelm Mauß (1962) 16250496
LK11 Andreas Schmid (1982) 18250314
LK12 Christoph Fichtner (1980) 18050748
LK12 Ralf Mühlhäuser (1972) 17250100
LK12 Manfred Tenzer (1964) 16450487
LK12 Michael Weller (1982) 18202376
LK13 Tobias Edelmann (1976) 17650572
LK13 Götz Kapferer (1964) 16450864
LK13 Michael Klippel (1960) 16050099
LK13 Roland Sudhoff (1973) 17350513
LK14 Franz Abel (1986) 18651688
LK14 Matthias Brendle (1979) 17950110
LK14 Frank Honold (1967) 16750597
LK14 Florian Schick (2001) 10102382
LK15 Carlos Ortlieb (1994) 19454908
LK16 Thorsten Bauer (1977) 17710448
LK16 Thomas Dettler (1964) 16450856
LK16 Uli Himmer (1968) 16850385
LK16 Claus Saumweber (1967) 16750813
LK17 Hans Lohrmann (1960) 16050947
LK17 Florian Ludi (1992) 19250095
LK17 Stefan Mürdel (1962) 16250884
LK17 Uwe Rechtsteiner (1966) 16650865
LK17 Stefan Reihlen (1964) 16450860
LK17 Johannes Schwarzbach (1986) 18609273
LK17 Emilio Spies (2000) 10004129
LK17 Nils Tenzer (1999) 19957538
LK18 Holger Beranek (1967) 16750810
LK18 Barnabas Böröcz (1997) 19753117
LK18 Walter Döser-Ortlieb (1950) 15051459
LK18 Rainer Utz (1985) 18501686
LK19 Reiner Groll (1964) 16451359
LK19 Stefan Michel (1966) 16652597
LK19 Adrien Rapsilber (1999) 19950982
LK19 Hans-Jakob Schmid (1957) 15751004
LK19 Markus Strasser (1962) 16250280
LK19 Felix Tenzer (1999) 19957539
LK19 Juan Uzcanga Rupp (2001) 10102383
LK20 Lennart Beyerlein (1998) 19857427
LK20 Bence Böröcz (1994) 19450320
LK20 Thomas Klein (1956) 15651002
LK20 Thomas Kling (1967) 16750811
LK20 Bernd Mack (1974) 17452449
LK20 Andreas Musch (1958) 15850914
LK21 Maximilian Borst (2008) 10828133
LK21 Manuel Haiber (2003) 10358030
LK21 Manfred Khom (1953) 15351033
LK21 Rene Mannsberger (1996) 19653700
LK21 Nils von Wietersheim (1999) 19950990
LK22 Noah Anger (2003) 10300606
LK22 Rainer Blessing (1963) 16304586
LK22 Bernd Bunz (1971) 17150562
LK22 Heiner Krähling (1949) 14904792
LK23 Fabio Ankner (2000) 10062113
LK23 Uwe Anschütz (1965) 16550862
LK23 Luka Georg Bekfi (2008) 10833878
LK23 Claus Beyerlein (1969) 16950855
LK23 Jürgen Biener (1970) 17050535
LK23 Jonas Binder (2001) 10157957
LK23 Florian Braig (2001) 10103212
LK23 Jochen Brändle (2001) 10161112
LK23 Christian Buck (1959) 15903775
LK23 Nils Böck (2001) 10161113
LK23 Philipp Conrads (2005) 10565276
LK23 Gábor Czakò (1971) 17162004 HUN
LK23 Claudius Eisenrauch (2004) 10461204
LK23 Arne Fassler (2008) 10831184
LK23 Noah Glock (2002) 10257464
LK23 Tim Grabensee (2003) 10365436
LK23 Maximilian Görthofer (2005) 10558525
LK23 Pero Haller (2006) 10668167
LK23 Eberhard Hegenauer (1957) 15703907
LK23 Markus Hehl (1993) 19353207
LK23 Mario Heilemann (1985) 18552979
LK23 Carl Hermsen (2006) 10666441
LK23 Sven Hieber (1998) 19855590
LK23 Jona Huberti (2008)
LK23 Ahmad Belal Huzurndin (1989) 18996354
LK23 Alexander Jahn (1969) 16950564
LK23 Till Jarosch (2002) 10261478
LK23 Ludwig Kienle (2003) 10362522
LK23 Mathias Kling (1976) 17650573
LK23 Marcel Kneer (1988) 18851004
LK23 Jakob Kottmann (2008) 10831049
LK23 Daniel Kröner (1999) 19952416
LK23 Lennard Lettenmeyer (2005) 10556161
LK23 Lukas Levyn (1999) 19906620
LK23 Pascal Levyn (1995) 19553257
LK23 Stephan Liss (1968) 16850677
LK23 Dominik Ludi (1985) 18550554
LK23 Jürgen Mack (1958) 15852304
LK23 Niklas Miller (2004) 10466946
LK23 Rainer Minholz (1965) 16591259
LK23 Franz Mitteregger (1950) 15051630
LK23 Hannes Mürdel (1997) 19761192
LK23 Jonas Nimmergut (2003) 10360229
LK23 Justus Nimmergut (2003) 10360279
LK23 Bohdan Orlov (2006) 10668096
LK23 Artur Russ (1960) 16050949
LK23 Dominik Ruß (1989) 18951650
LK23 Marcel Ruß (1993) 19350074
LK23 Philipp Schick (1999) 19905357
LK23 Daniel Schill (1986) 18652549
LK23 Nick Schröder (2008) 10831913
LK23 Rainer Schuler (1959) 15952920
LK23 Frederik Schwartze (2007) 10764405
LK23 Rafael Schwartze (2008) 10831234
LK23 Marcus Schüssler (1971) 17150555
LK23 Luka Sokol (2002) 10260968
LK23 Tobias Spohn (1999) 19906713
LK23 Jan Stauß (1986) 18652142
LK23 Carlos Straub (2002) 10260902
LK23 Klaus Sturm (1959) 15950915
LK23 Raphael Tramacere (2008)
LK23 Konstantin Trucksäß (2000) 10051287
LK23 Francisco Uzcanga Meinecke (1966) 16603975 ESP
LK23 Pablo Uzcanga Rupp (2003) 10300414
LK23 Steffen Wagner (1971) 17162415
LK23 Keith Walker (1958) 15850913 GBR
LK23 Daniel Leon Weiss (2003) 10365414
LK23 Ulrich Wiedenmann (1959) 15950916
LK23 KIaus Wieland (1948) 14852270
LK23 Claus-Peter Wild (1960) 16004311
LK23 Rudolf Winzenbacher (1967) 16754276
LK23 Jakob von Abbama (2005) 10558621

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK2 Nicole Glöggler (1971) 27150044
LK4 Nadja Strähle (2001) 20150964
LK4 Nora Werdich (1981) 28107200
LK5 Katalin Böröcz (1960) 26000119
LK7 Cornelia Dettler (1969) 26950028
LK7 Romina Keck (1984) 28408837
LK8 Jasmin Roesch (1996) 29650233
LK13 Fabienne Eisenmann (1988) 28850074
LK13 Melitta Rau (1960) 26050025
LK13 Ina Schäfer (1964) 26450046
LK14 Leonie Glöggler (2001) 20151528
LK15 Greta Fritzsche (1994) 29400560
LK16 Sabine Jetter (1965) 26550021
LK16 Melanie Kröner (1996) 29652255
LK17 Sabine Miller (1963) 26350317
LK18 Maren Lüdke (1995) 29500317
LK19 Gudrun App (1945) 24500480
LK19 Theresa Haiber (2001) 20101426
LK19 Sophia Keim (2001) 20150678
LK19 Julika Mürdel (1995) 29550163
LK20 Francesca Ankner (2002) 20252255
LK20 Dörte Beyerlein (1966) 26650751
LK20 Lynn Beyerlein (2001) 20150679
LK20 Mona Laufs (2001) 20101425
LK20 Christina Saalwirth (1990) 29004926
LK21 Kathrin Vogt (1983) 28350235
LK22 Kristin Binder (1968) 26850583
LK22 Karin Bodenmüller (1963) 26350024
LK22 Claudia Brumeisl (1965) 26550565
LK22 Tanja Fricker (1968) 26852474
LK22 Jule Katzmaier (2004) 20453973
LK22 Petra Manz-Gulde (1969) 26953073
LK22 Livia Meier (1983) 28351353
LK22 Lea Pavlisin (2005) 20561537
LK22 Carolin Pielenz (1986) 28650965
LK23 Christiane Anger (1972) 27250330
LK23 Lara Bekfi (2006) 20659258
LK23 Julia Braig (2004) 20460817
LK23 Margit Brosch (1948) 24800478
LK23 Marion Buhl (1972) 27200524
LK23 Elisabeth Dreher (2005) 20557982
LK23 Maria Edelmann (1978) 27852044
LK23 Marlene Edelmann (2007) 20759124
LK23 Pauline Eisenrauch (2001) 20156711
LK23 Theresa Eisenrauch (2003) 20356792
LK23 Birgit Groll (1965) 26552101
LK23 Melissa Keim (2000) 20002737
LK23 Hannah Kellerer (2005) 20553781
LK23 Lena Kellerer (2002) 20200877
LK23 Isabel Klein (1990) 29051500
LK23 Lea Lettenmeyer (2001) 20150676
LK23 Gisela Lohrmann (1963) 26350053
LK23 Paula Machens (2000) 20058825
LK23 Iva Minholz (2003) 20357930
LK23 Sandra Minholz (1973) 27351330
LK23 Melanie Müller (1982) 28251081
LK23 Andrea Mürdel (1965) 26502246
LK23 Jana Carla Naghi (2008) 20807497
LK23 Sophia Nimmergut (2006) 20659137
LK23 Carlotta Pühler (2001) 20159422
LK23 Estelle Pühler (2003) 20359839
LK23 Anja Raupach (1970) 27083818
LK23 Regine Reisinger (1961) 26151975
LK23 Julia Rupp (1968) 26852203
LK23 Katharina Sauerwein (2005) 20558003
LK23 Anja Schebesta (1988) 28850612
LK23 Maya Schubert (2007) 20759223
LK23 Laura Schwenkglenks (2003) 20357863
LK23 Leni Schwenkglenks (2007) 20756652
LK23 Anne Sedlag (1986) 28650541
LK23 Julia Sudhoff (2007)
LK23 Judith Tenzer (1971) 27193129
LK23 Marie Wagner (2003) 20359852
LK23 Sarah Weigele (1989) 28951075
LK23 Marina Winterer (1990) 29051544
LK23 Julia Wörndle (2003) 20357942