Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20621
TA VfB Ulm WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Tim Adler (2005) 10558484
2 MF LK17 Jonas Finn Kufner (2002) 10251400
3 LK18 Rafael Glöggler (2004) 10450153
4 LK20 Nick Adler (2007) 10752933
5 LK20 Moritz Haug (2002) 10201144
6 LK20 Philipp Strauß (2004) 10400344
7 LK21 Anton Denkinger (2004) 10400135
8 LK23 Julian Kufner (2004) 10465107
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Marcel Ripple (1993) 19352884
2 MF LK8 Julian Stech (1988) 18850055
3 LK13 Patrick Deininger (1992) 19253225
4 LK13 Lars Kählke (1988) 18805423
5 LK13 Tim Adler (2005) 10558484
6 LK15 Philipp Müller (1988) 18802169
7 LK15 Maximilian Haas (1991) 19150618
8 LK16 Jonas Buchmüller (1998) 19852048
9 LK16 Daniel Zeif (2000) 10004132
10 LK16 Marc Oldenburger (1989) 18902339
11 LK17 Jonas Finn Kufner (2002) 10251400
12 LK18 Rafael Glöggler (2004) 10450153
13 LK20 Moritz Haug (2002) 10201144
14 LK20 Philipp Strauß (2004) 10400344

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Christian Jäckle (1985) 18500374
E2 LK7 Stephan Köbler (1985) 18550025
E3 LK8 Manuel Zaccaro (1983) 18308463
E4 LK8 Felix Braun (1986) 18650081
E5 LK9 Georg Steinhart (1984) 18450060
E6 LK10 Constantin Janßen (1985) 18502080
E7 LK11 Michael Denkinger (1975) 17550575
E8 LK13 Bernhard Frey (1971) 17150403
E9 LK20 Jan Wagner (1980) 18009112
E10 LK21 Jerome Lorand (1975) 17552916
E11 LK21 Tobias-Christian Seiss (1978) 17853275
E12 LK22 Simon Currle (1989) 18950453
E13 LK22 Kilian Kufner (1974) 17402503
E14 LK23 Patrick Ziegler (1983) 18352220
E15 LK23 Alejandro Garcia (1984) 18453326
E16 LK23 Marco Bühler (1969) 16993025
E17 LK23 Eduard Lebold (1979) 17952454
E18 LK23 Julian Scheitenberger (1983) 18350777
E19 LK23 Stefan Lockenvitz (1985) 18551740
E20 LK23 Eike Große-Klußmann (1969) 16992004
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Maja Trupkovic (1990) 29000133
2 LK8 Lisa Riegel (1990) 29050862
3 LK10 Tina Nikolov (1986) 28602653
4 LK11 Vanessa Jäckle (1987) 28700622
5 LK11 Jacqueline Strauß (2000) 20002740
6 LK12 Sabine Schubert (1987) 28701319
7 LK14 Evelyn Walser (1986) 28600451
8 LK15 Denise Grimmer (1990) 29001387
9 LK15 Carmen Aubele (1991) 29151938
10 LK16 Stella Schmidt (1997) 29751971
11 LK20 Jessica Jäckle (1984) 28400073
12 LK22 Julia Wenzel (1987) 28750072

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Birgit Müller (1958) 25850229
E2 LK11 Annette Schmidt (1961) 26150060
E3 LK15 Heike Neuer (1970) 27050044
E4 LK16 Sabine Dworak (1968) 26850060
E5 LK18 Heike Seefried (1969) 26950297
E6 LK20 Anita Weinberger (1961) 26102649
E7 LK23 Heike Mayer (1970) 27083820
E8 LK23 Annette Geiger (1966) 26603010
E9 LK23 Cordula Baier (1973) 27352696
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Christian Jäckle (1985) 18500374
2 MF LK7 Stephan Köbler (1985) 18550025
3 LK8 Felix Braun (1986) 18650081
4 LK8 Manuel Zaccaro (1983) 18308463
5 LK9 Georg Steinhart (1984) 18450060
6 LK10 Constantin Janßen (1985) 18502080
7 LK11 Michael Denkinger (1975) 17550575
8 LK13 Andreas Anselment (1969) 16950286
9 LK13 Bernhard Frey (1971) 17150403
10 LK13 Rainer Hilbig (1960) 16050744
11 LK17 Bernhard Brumeisl (1968) 16850671
12 LK20 Jan Wagner (1980) 18009112
13 MF LK21 Jerome Lorand (1975) 17552916
14 LK21 Tobias-Christian Seiss (1978) 17853275
15 LK22 Simon Currle (1989) 18950453
16 LK22 Michael Orth (1965) 16591267
17 LK22 Kilian Kufner (1974) 17402503
18 LK23 Patrick Ziegler (1983) 18352220
19 LK23 Alejandro Garcia (1984) 18453326
20 LK23 Marco Bühler (1969) 16993025
21 LK23 Eduard Lebold (1979) 17952454
22 LK23 Julian Scheitenberger (1983) 18350777
23 LK23 Stefan Lockenvitz (1985) 18551740
24 LK23 Eike Große-Klußmann (1969) 16992004

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Julian Stech (1988) 18850055
E2 LK13 Lars Kählke (1988) 18805423
E3 LK15 Philipp Müller (1988) 18802169
E4 LK16 Marc Oldenburger (1989) 18902339