Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20621
TA VfB Ulm WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Hilde Brandtner (1948) 24801997
2 LK23 Karl Buck (1947) 14750897
3 LK23 Iris Böhringer (1970) 27050514
4 LK23 Astrid Döpke (1963) 26352290
5 LK23 Michael Döpke (1959) 15952436
6 LK23 Manfred Fees (1948) 14850865
7 LK23 Christine Hermann (1946) 24601688
8 LK23 Caroline Higginson (1954) 25402236
9 LK23 Colin Higginson (1951) 15104560
10 LK23 Gudrun Kommallein (1952) 25250509
11 LK23 Steffen Pichel-Glasauer (1961) 16162277
12 LK23 Friedrich Schickler (1942) 14250841
13 LK23 Inge Schurr (1944) 24402125
14 LK23 Herbert Slave (1966) 16653288
15 LK23 Ute Slave (1967) 26702203
16 LK23 Christine Zeif (1968) 26852252
17 MF LK23 Holger Zeif (1965) 16590022

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Yanis Lorand (2009) 10908202
2 Daniel Vasylyev (2009) 10911280
3 Simeon Nikolov (2010) 11087447
4 Julian Kampmeier (2009) 10905030
5 Rozerin Coban (2009) 20955096
6 Mara Schneider (2009) 20957203
7 Lea Allmendinger (2010)
8 Amelie Zeif (2010)
9 Greta Denkinger (2010)
10 Clara Orth (2010) 21054938
11 Paula Salat (2009)
12 Emma Hutter (2010) 21053499
13 Anna Hutter (2012) 21200493
14 Maximilian Sick (2010)
15 Malte Freudenberger (2010)
16 David Schleier (2009)
17 Louis Juri Hoyer (2010)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Nick Adler (2007) 10752933
2 MF LK23 Paul Protschka (2007) 10755465
3 LK23 Philipp Rubinstein (2007) 10760446
4 LK23 Nico Rueß (2007) 10760484
5 LK23 Timon Baier (2007) 10761803
6 MF LK23 Marie Haug (2008) 20801564
7 LK23 Julia Böttrich (2007) 20753354
8 LK23 Sophia Shpakova (2007) 20757511
9 LK23 Laurin Mäckle (2008) 10833931
10 LK23 Lea Steller (2008) 20809306
11 LK23 Luis Bühler (2008) 10833751
12 LK23 Philipp Haas (2008) 10827973
13 LK23 Sanja Hamich (2007) 20760819
14 Julian Kampmeier (2009) 10905030
15 Yanis Lorand (2009) 10908202
16 Daniel Vasylyev (2009) 10911280
17 LK23 Jana Emily Theurer (2008) 20809235
18 Mara Schneider (2009) 20957203
19 Simeon Nikolov (2010) 11087447
20 Nico Theurer (2009) 10911324
21 LK23 Pius Kollmann (2008) 10833889
22 Clara Orth (2010) 21054938
23 Rozerin Coban (2009) 20955096
24 Emma Hutter (2010) 21053499
25 LK23 Katharina Golub (2008) 20805403
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Tim Adler (2005) 10558484
2 LK20 Nick Adler (2007) 10752933
3 LK23 Paul Protschka (2007) 10755465
4 LK23 Julian Schleß (2005) 10562673
5 LK23 Finn Posovszky (2005) 10556098
6 LK23 Philipp Rubinstein (2007) 10760446
7 LK23 Nico Rueß (2007) 10760484
8 LK23 Timon Baier (2007) 10761803
9 LK23 Ben Schäfer (2005) 10565372
10 LK23 Elias Baldszun (2005) 10557433
11 LK23 Niklas König (2005) 10560057
12 LK23 Arne Schuster (2005) 10562850
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Carolin Schlee (2005) 20553775
2 LK23 Nina Böttrich (2005) 20557011
3 LK23 Carla Lindenmann (2005) 20557010
4 LK23 Marie Haug (2008) 20801564
5 LK23 Julia Böttrich (2007) 20753354
6 LK23 Sophia Shpakova (2007) 20757511
7 MF LK23 Charlotte Schnabl (2006) 20662664
8 LK23 Amelie Überreiter (2006) 20662647
9 LK23 Lea Steller (2008) 20809306
10 LK23 Sanja Hamich (2007) 20760819
11 LK23 Katharina Sauerwein (2005) 20558003
12 LK23 Elena Bühler (2006) 20659216
13 LK23 Celina Mäckle (2006) 20662680
14 LK23 Sophia Rosenkranz (2006) 20662694
15 LK23 Miranda Haas (2006) 20662653
16 LK23 Jana Emily Theurer (2008) 20809235
17 Mara Schneider (2009) 20957203
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Tim Adler (2005) 10558484
2 LK18 Rafael Glöggler (2004) 10450153
3 MF LK19 Jonas Finn Kufner (2002) 10251400
4 LK20 Nick Adler (2007) 10752933
5 LK20 Philipp Strauß (2004) 10400344
6 LK20 Moritz Haug (2002) 10201144
7 MF LK22 Philipp Niesl (2001) 10152707
8 LK22 Anton Denkinger (2004) 10400135
9 LK23 Eric Orth Demestre (2004) 10461485
10 LK23 Julian Kufner (2004) 10465107
11 LK23 Lukas Kösler (2002) 10262681
12 LK23 Elia Aichinger (2002) 10262680
13 LK23 Erik Schleß (2003) 10367125
14 LK23 Jan Eipper (2002) 10267576
15 LK23 Niklas Haas (2004) 10461442
16 LK23 Jannis Metrikat (2003) 10368949
17 LK23 Lukas Pfister (2002) 10268140
18 LK23 Manuel Überreiter (2001) 10164037
19 LK23 Paul Protschka (2007) 10755465
20 LK23 Julian Schleß (2005) 10562673
21 LK23 Finn Posovszky (2005) 10556098
22 LK23 Philipp Rubinstein (2007) 10760446
23 LK23 Nico Rueß (2007) 10760484
24 LK23 Timon Baier (2007) 10761803
25 LK23 Ben Schäfer (2005) 10565372
26 LK23 Elias Baldszun (2005) 10557433
27 LK23 Niklas König (2005) 10560057
28 LK23 Arne Schuster (2005) 10562850
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Leonie Glöggler (2001) 20151528
2 LK19 Martha Denkinger (2003) 20300203
3 LK21 Luisa Nozic (2003) 20356464
4 MF LK22 Ann-Kathrin Schlee (2001) 20156720
5 MF LK22 Lena Beuerle (2002) 20258704
6 LK22 Janina Richter (2003) 20359876
7 LK22 Carolin Schlee (2005) 20553775
8 LK23 Romy Schöll (2006) 20656083
9 LK23 Julia Niesl (2003) 20300399
10 LK23 Fee Eisenmenger (2004) 20456861
11 LK23 Catharine Paiss (2003) 20361137
12 LK23 Nina Böttrich (2005) 20557011
13 LK23 Carla Lindenmann (2005) 20557010
14 LK23 Marie Haug (2008) 20801564
15 LK23 Julia Böttrich (2007) 20753354
16 LK23 Sophia Shpakova (2007) 20757511
17 LK23 Charlotte Schnabl (2006) 20662664
18 LK23 Amelie Überreiter (2006) 20662647
19 LK23 Lea Steller (2008) 20809306
20 LK23 Sanja Hamich (2007) 20760819
21 LK23 Katharina Sauerwein (2005) 20558003
22 LK23 Elena Bühler (2006) 20659216
23 LK23 Celina Mäckle (2006) 20662680
24 LK23 Sophia Rosenkranz (2006) 20662694
25 LK23 Miranda Haas (2006) 20662653
26 LK23 Jana Emily Theurer (2008) 20809235
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Julian Stech (1988) 18850055
2 LK11 Johannes Spleiss (1997) 19753299
3 LK13 Patrick Deininger (1992) 19253225
4 LK13 Lars Kählke (1988) 18805423
5 LK13 Maximilian Haas (1991) 19150618
6 LK14 Philipp Müller (1988) 18802169
7 LK14 Jan Ocker (1987) 18750245
8 LK14 Marc Oldenburger (1989) 18902339
9 LK15 Daniel Zeif (2000) 10004132
10 LK15 Tim Adler (2005) 10558484
11 LK15 Jonas Buchmüller (1998) 19852048
12 LK16 Dorian Behr (1999) 19951090
13 LK18 Rafael Glöggler (2004) 10450153
14 LK19 Jonas Finn Kufner (2002) 10251400
15 LK20 Philipp Strauß (2004) 10400344
16 LK20 Moritz Haug (2002) 10201144
17 LK21 Simon Currle (1989) 18950453
18 LK22 Philipp Niesl (2001) 10152707
19 LK22 Anton Denkinger (2004) 10400135
20 LK23 Patrick Schönthaler (1999) 19954765
21 LK23 Dominik Niess (1985) 18551373
22 LK23 Eric Orth Demestre (2004) 10461485
23 LK23 Julian Kufner (2004) 10465107
24 LK23 Lukas Kösler (2002) 10262681
25 LK23 Elia Aichinger (2002) 10262680
26 LK23 Erik Schleß (2003) 10367125
27 LK23 Jan Eipper (2002) 10267576
28 LK23 Niklas Haas (2004) 10461442
29 LK23 Jannis Metrikat (2003) 10368949
30 LK23 Lukas Pfister (2002) 10268140
31 LK23 Manuel Überreiter (2001) 10164037
32 LK23 Julian Schleß (2005) 10562673
33 LK23 Finn Posovszky (2005) 10556098
34 LK23 Ben Schäfer (2005) 10565372
35 LK23 Elias Baldszun (2005) 10557433
36 LK23 Niklas König (2005) 10560057
37 LK23 Arne Schuster (2005) 10562850

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Manuel Zaccaro (1983) 18308463
E2 LK7 Stephan Köbler (1985) 18550025
E3 LK8 Felix Braun (1986) 18650081
E4 LK8 Georg Steinhart (1984) 18450060
E5 LK10 Michael Denkinger (1975) 17550575
E6 LK12 Andreas Anselment (1969) 16950286
E7 LK12 Bernhard Frey (1971) 17150403
E8 LK14 Rainer Hilbig (1960) 16050744
E9 LK15 Frank Raddatz (1970) 17002009
E10 LK15 Oliver Sick (1965) 16500009
E11 LK16 Torsten Bellan (1969) 16950168
E12 LK17 Bernhard Brumeisl (1968) 16850671
E13 LK18 Uli Schäfer (1966) 16650853
E14 LK19 Alexander Kügele (1971) 17101816
E15 LK20 Robert Slave (1960) 16050746
E16 LK21 Timo Allmendinger (1978) 17850064
E17 LK21 Jan Wagner (1980) 18009112
E18 LK21 Jerome Lorand (1975) 17552916
E19 LK21 Tobias-Christian Seiss (1978) 17853275
E20 LK22 Kilian Kufner (1974) 17402503
E21 LK22 Michael Orth (1965) 16591267
E22 LK23 Eduard Lebold (1979) 17952454
E23 LK23 Alejandro Garcia (1984) 18453326
E24 LK23 Patrick Ziegler (1983) 18352220
E25 LK23 Eike Große-Klußmann (1969) 16992004
E26 LK23 Julian Scheitenberger (1983) 18350777
E27 LK23 Marco Bühler (1969) 16993025
E28 LK23 Stefan Lockenvitz (1985) 18551740
E29 LK23 Andreas Müller (1968) 16803839
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Nicole Glöggler (1971) 27150044
2 MF LK7 Maja Trupkovic (1990) 29000133
3 LK9 Lisa Riegel (1990) 29050862
4 LK10 Jasmin Roesch (1996) 29650233
5 LK10 Vanessa Reinhardt (1987) 28700622
6 LK11 Tina Nikolov (1986) 28602653
7 LK12 Jacqueline Strauß (2000) 20002740
8 LK13 Carmen Aubele (1991) 29151938
9 LK13 Leonie Glöggler (2001) 20151528
10 LK14 Evelyn Walser (1986) 28600451
11 MF LK16 Stella Schmidt (1997) 29751971
12 LK18 Ann-Kathrin Küster (1986) 28603455
13 LK19 Martha Denkinger (2003) 20300203
14 LK21 Helen Schäfer (1998) 29853494
15 LK21 Luisa Nozic (2003) 20356464
16 LK22 Julia Henner (1996) 29652377
17 LK22 Julia Beuerle (2000) 20057878
18 LK22 Laura Goldschmitt (1995) 29553929
19 LK22 Julia Wenzel (1987) 28750072
20 LK22 Ann-Kathrin Schlee (2001) 20156720
21 LK22 Lena Beuerle (2002) 20258704
22 LK22 Janina Richter (2003) 20359876
23 LK22 Carolin Schlee (2005) 20553775
24 LK23 Anja Augenschein (1995) 29552185
25 MF LK23 Berfin Emsiz (1996) 29654392
26 LK23 Michaela Köber (1991) 29150820
27 LK23 Claudia Frey (1977) 27701161
28 LK23 Laura Schauppel (1993) 29350439
29 LK23 Julia Niesl (2003) 20300399
30 LK23 Fee Eisenmenger (2004) 20456861
31 LK23 Catharine Paiss (2003) 20361137
32 LK23 Nina Böttrich (2005) 20557011
33 LK23 Carla Lindenmann (2005) 20557010
34 LK23 Charlotte Schnabl (2006) 20662664
35 LK23 Amelie Überreiter (2006) 20662647
36 LK23 Katharina Sauerwein (2005) 20558003
37 LK23 Elena Bühler (2006) 20659216
38 LK23 Celina Mäckle (2006) 20662680
39 LK23 Sophia Rosenkranz (2006) 20662694

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Birgit Müller (1958) 25850229
E2 LK11 Annette Schmidt (1961) 26150060
E3 LK13 Sandy Regier (1952) 25250510
E4 LK15 Heike Neuer (1970) 27050044
E5 LK15 Undine Strohm-Wawrosch (1955) 25550514
E6 LK16 Ursula Kohn-Müller (1953) 25350340
E7 LK16 Sabine Dworak (1968) 26850060
E8 LK18 Heike Seefried (1969) 26950297
E9 LK19 Marlis Holz (1953) 25350514
E10 LK21 Heike Mayer (1970) 27083820
E11 LK21 Christine Lipperts (1964) 26450544
E12 LK22 Anita Weinberger (1961) 26102649
E13 LK22 Uschi Dangelmaier (1952) 25250508
E14 LK23 Cordula Baier (1973) 27352696
E15 LK23 Christina Schüle (1967) 26753729
E16 LK23 Annette Geiger (1966) 26603010
E17 LK23 Marianne Wenzel (1950) 25050444
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Manuel Zaccaro (1983) 18308463
2 MF LK7 Stephan Köbler (1985) 18550025
3 LK8 Felix Braun (1986) 18650081
4 LK8 Georg Steinhart (1984) 18450060
5 LK10 Michael Denkinger (1975) 17550575
6 LK12 Andreas Anselment (1969) 16950286
7 LK12 Bernhard Frey (1971) 17150403
8 LK15 Frank Raddatz (1970) 17002009
9 LK15 Oliver Sick (1965) 16500009
10 LK19 Alexander Kügele (1971) 17101816
11 LK21 Timo Allmendinger (1978) 17850064
12 LK21 Jan Wagner (1980) 18009112
13 LK21 Jerome Lorand (1975) 17552916
14 LK21 Tobias-Christian Seiss (1978) 17853275
15 LK22 Kilian Kufner (1974) 17402503
16 LK23 Eduard Lebold (1979) 17952454
17 LK23 Alejandro Garcia (1984) 18453326
18 LK23 Patrick Ziegler (1983) 18352220
19 LK23 Eike Große-Klußmann (1969) 16992004
20 LK23 Julian Scheitenberger (1983) 18350777
21 LK23 Marco Bühler (1969) 16993025
22 MF LK23 Stefan Lockenvitz (1985) 18551740
23 LK23 Andreas Müller (1968) 16803839

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Julian Stech (1988) 18850055
E2 LK13 Lars Kählke (1988) 18805423
E3 LK14 Philipp Müller (1988) 18802169
E4 LK14 Jan Ocker (1987) 18750245
E5 LK14 Marc Oldenburger (1989) 18902339
E6 LK14 Rainer Hilbig (1960) 16050744
E7 LK16 Torsten Bellan (1969) 16950168
E8 LK16 Franc Kos (1947) 14750786 SLO
E9 LK17 Bernhard Brumeisl (1968) 16850671
E10 LK18 Uli Schäfer (1966) 16650853
E11 LK19 Hans Augenschein (1956) 15650831
E12 LK20 Robert Slave (1960) 16050746
E13 LK20 Horst Hilbig (1955) 15550843
E14 LK20 Gerhard Wojtzyk (1951) 15150827
E15 LK20 Paul Brandtner (1944) 14450733
E16 LK21 Simon Currle (1989) 18950453
E17 LK22 Michael Orth (1965) 16591267
E18 LK22 Lothar Schauppel (1959) 15950710
E19 LK23 Dominik Niess (1985) 18551373
E20 LK23 Harry Muhr (1960) 16050745
E21 LK23 Christian Regier (1949) 14950828
E22 LK23 Michael Haas (1958) 15850732
E23 LK23 Karl Rümenapp (1952) 15250891
E24 LK23 Werner Lipperts (1954) 15450774 NED
E25 LK23 Roland Stech (1953) 15351412
E26 LK23 Hendra Marsidi (1954) 15404599
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Heike Neuer (1970) 27050044
2 MF LK16 Sabine Dworak (1968) 26850060
3 LK18 Heike Seefried (1969) 26950297
4 LK21 Heike Mayer (1970) 27083820
5 LK22 Anita Weinberger (1961) 26102649
6 LK23 Cordula Baier (1973) 27352696
7 LK23 Christina Schüle (1967) 26753729
8 LK23 Annette Geiger (1966) 26603010

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Nicole Glöggler (1971) 27150044
E2 LK9 Birgit Müller (1958) 25850229
E3 LK11 Annette Schmidt (1961) 26150060
E4 LK13 Sandy Regier (1952) 25250510
E5 LK15 Undine Strohm-Wawrosch (1955) 25550514
E6 LK16 Ursula Kohn-Müller (1953) 25350340
E7 LK19 Marlis Holz (1953) 25350514
E8 LK21 Christine Lipperts (1964) 26450544
E9 LK22 Uschi Dangelmaier (1952) 25250508
E10 LK23 Claudia Frey (1977) 27701161
E11 LK23 Marianne Wenzel (1950) 25050444
E12 LK23 Iris Böhringer (1970) 27050514
E13 LK23 Hilde Brandtner (1948) 24801997
E14 LK23 Astrid Döpke (1963) 26352290
E15 LK23 Christine Hermann (1946) 24601688
E16 LK23 Caroline Higginson (1954) 25402236
E17 LK23 Gudrun Kommallein (1952) 25250509
E18 LK23 Inge Schurr (1944) 24402125
E19 LK23 Ute Slave (1967) 26702203
E20 LK23 Christine Zeif (1968) 26852252
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Rainer Hilbig (1960) 16050744
2 LK16 Torsten Bellan (1969) 16950168
3 LK16 Franc Kos (1947) 14750786 SLO
4 LK17 Bernhard Brumeisl (1968) 16850671
5 LK18 Uli Schäfer (1966) 16650853
6 LK20 Robert Slave (1960) 16050746
7 LK20 Horst Hilbig (1955) 15550843
8 LK22 Michael Orth (1965) 16591267
9 LK22 Lothar Schauppel (1959) 15950710
10 LK23 Harry Muhr (1960) 16050745

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Hans Augenschein (1956) 15650831
E2 LK20 Gerhard Wojtzyk (1951) 15150827
E3 LK20 Paul Brandtner (1944) 14450733
E4 LK23 Christian Regier (1949) 14950828
E5 LK23 Michael Haas (1958) 15850732
E6 LK23 Karl Rümenapp (1952) 15250891
E7 LK23 Werner Lipperts (1954) 15450774 NED
E8 LK23 Roland Stech (1953) 15351412
E9 LK23 Hendra Marsidi (1954) 15404599
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Birgit Müller (1958) 25850229
2 LK11 Annette Schmidt (1961) 26150060
3 MF LK13 Sandy Regier (1952) 25250510
4 LK15 Undine Strohm-Wawrosch (1955) 25550514
5 LK16 Ursula Kohn-Müller (1953) 25350340
6 LK19 Marlis Holz (1953) 25350514
7 LK21 Christine Lipperts (1964) 26450544
8 LK22 Uschi Dangelmaier (1952) 25250508
9 LK23 Marianne Wenzel (1950) 25050444

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Sabine Dworak (1968) 26850060
E2 LK22 Anita Weinberger (1961) 26102649
E3 LK23 Annette Geiger (1966) 26603010
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Hans Augenschein (1956) 15650831
2 LK20 Gerhard Wojtzyk (1951) 15150827
3 LK20 Paul Brandtner (1944) 14450733
4 MF LK23 Christian Regier (1949) 14950828
5 LK23 Michael Haas (1958) 15850732
6 LK23 Karl Rümenapp (1952) 15250891
7 LK23 Werner Lipperts (1954) 15450774 NED
8 LK23 Roland Stech (1953) 15351412
9 LK23 Hendra Marsidi (1954) 15404599

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Franc Kos (1947) 14750786 SLO
E2 LK20 Horst Hilbig (1955) 15550843
E3 LK22 Lothar Schauppel (1959) 15950710