Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20623
TC Bad Waldsee WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Ralf Born (1972)
2 MF LK23 Patrick Graf (1988)
3 LK23 Christian Halder (1993)
4 LK23 Ralf Haller (1966)
5 LK23 David Helbig (1985)
6 LK23 Franz Hofmeister (1954) gesperrt15450221
7 LK23 Michael Knaupp (1984)
8 LK23 Mathias Lorenschait (1986) 18653597
9 LK23 Simon Schuwerk (1984)
10 LK23 Andrey Tallo (1981)
11 LK23 Claudius Walser (1992) 19252421
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jutta Aicher-Kroner (1960)
2 LK23 Hedwig Bartels (1954)
3 LK23 Margit Beyrle (1965)
4 LK23 Ralf Born (1972)
5 LK23 Marina Birk (1990)
6 LK23 Bernd Dochow (1957)
7 LK23 Felix Dochow (2000) 10004137
8 MF LK23 Irene Dochow (1962)
9 LK23 German Finster (1962) 16253467
10 LK23 Ina Fruhmann (1943)
11 LK23 Liane Gläsle-Schwarz (1963)
12 LK23 Patrick Graf (1988)
13 LK23 Christian Halder (1993)
14 LK23 Ralf Haller (1966)
15 LK23 David Helbig (1985)
16 LK23 Sonja Helbig (1988)
17 LK23 Franz Hofmeister (1954) gesperrt15450221
18 LK23 Michael Knaupp (1984)
19 LK23 Swantje Lingenberg (1978) 27800386
20 LK23 Mathias Lorenschait (1986) 18653597
21 LK23 Volker Mölchert (1968) 16855573
22 MF LK23 Jenni Paul (1988)
23 LK23 Stefanie Schelling (1986) 28651297
24 LK23 Anneliese Schick (1953) 25350020
25 LK23 Ewald Schick (1951) 15104561
26 LK23 Simon Schuwerk (1984)
27 LK23 Karl Schöpner (1949) 14951426
28 LK23 Andrey Tallo (1981)
29 LK23 Demisa Tallova (1984)
30 LK23 Claudius Walser (1992) 19252421
31 LK23 Irene Weiss (1942)
32 LK23 Yvonne Wolter (1987)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Jakub Belàn (1996) 19661535 SVK
2 LK8 Michael Nüsslein (1988) 18802740
3 LK10 Joachim Dehli (1980) 18008691
4 LK10 Gabriel Schwarz (1999) 19950935
5 LK11 Manuel Schwarz (2002) 10201148
6 MF LK14 Albert Paul (1984) 18452187
7 LK15 Tobias Geiger (1977) 17750044
8 LK17 Yannick Eisele (2000) 10050450
9 LK20 Florian Schöpner (1981) 18150050
10 LK20 Alexander Bösch (1979) 17953208
11 LK20 Holger Kläger (1976) 17650444
12 LK20 Sebastian Eisele (2006) 10657008
13 LK22 Markus Weiß (1999) 19906753
14 LK23 Benjamin Geiger (1983) 18350212
15 LK23 Florian Boy (1992) 19202518
16 MF LK23 Lukas Weissenhorn (1998) 19851772
17 LK23 Marcel Kupsch (1976) 17654487
18 LK23 Claudius Walser (1992) 19252421
19 LK23 Mathias Lorenschait (1986) 18653597

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Sven Leuzinger (1973) 17302377 SUI
E2 LK7 Thimo Greiner (1972) 17201055
E3 LK7 Christian Geiger (1979) 17950052
E4 LK7 Markus Müller (1969) 16950429
E5 LK7 Oliver Häusler (1968) 16804670
E6 LK8 Erwin Real (1963) 16300237
E7 LK8 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
E8 LK11 Markus Homanner (1970) 17001112
E9 LK13 Klaus Schwarz (1962) 16250771
E10 LK14 Thorsten Lehmann (1965) 16550761
E11 LK15 Frank Hänsler (1967) 16750212
E12 LK19 Rainer Eisele (1975) 17550214
E13 LK19 Guenter Amschlinger (1959) 15950260
E14 LK20 Peter Blank (1958) 15850236
E15 LK21 Dirk Lambertz (1974) 17450280
E16 LK21 Thomas Hartwig (1957) 15751019
E17 LK22 Thomas Hottkowitz (1969) 16901580
E18 LK22 Jürgen Waschow (1975) 17550287
E19 LK23 Marcus Frank (1966) 16652818
E20 LK23 Rainer Utz (1976) 17601074
E21 LK23 Markus Geng (1972) 17282559
E22 LK23 Thomas Marx (1959) 15950263
E23 LK23 Klaus Kapitel (1958) 15850232
E24 LK23 Christian Maucher (1978) 17850274
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Sonja Kohnle (1974) 27401713
2 LK8 Nadine Hügel (1981) 28150010
3 MF LK9 Jessica Tagliaferri (1981) 28150011
4 LK9 Carmen Rost (1983) 28350032
5 LK10 Simone Kibele (1981) 28107707
6 LK10 Sonia Strongone (1986) 28650404
7 LK12 Monika Fitz (1982) 28250251
8 LK14 Inga Westhoff (1986) 28600003
9 LK19 Iris Kohnle (1966) 26650024
10 LK23 Christine Schwabe (1981) 28107706
11 LK23 Ramona Meßmer (1988) 28850681
12 LK23 Carina Geiger (1982) 28207198
13 LK23 Christine Geiger (1977) 27750007
14 LK23 Nina Tagliaferri (1985) 28500371

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Karin Schlenk (1961) 26150545
E2 LK16 Angelika Seidenspinner (1955) 25550020
E3 LK19 Roswitha Merk (1957) 25750139
E4 LK20 Erika Schneider-Roser (1961) 26100887
E5 LK20 Ursula Weber (1948) 24850010
E6 LK22 Klaudia Romer (1958) 25850026
E7 LK23 Helga Bonnemeyer (1948) 24850015
E8 LK23 Anita Hepp (1960) 26000958
E9 LK23 Irmgard Hauff (1955) 25550016
E10 LK23 Marianne Schiller (1949) 24902388
E11 LK23 Susi Wölflingseder (1942) 24250007 AUT
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Sven Leuzinger (1973) 17302377 SUI
2 LK7 Thimo Greiner (1972) 17201055
3 MF LK7 Christian Geiger (1979) 17950052
4 LK7 Markus Müller (1969) 16950429
5 LK7 Oliver Häusler (1968) 16804670
6 LK8 Erwin Real (1963) 16300237
7 LK8 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
8 LK11 Markus Homanner (1970) 17001112
9 LK13 Klaus Schwarz (1962) 16250771
10 LK14 Thorsten Lehmann (1965) 16550761
11 LK15 Frank Hänsler (1967) 16750212
12 LK19 Rainer Eisele (1975) 17550214
13 MF LK21 Dirk Lambertz (1974) 17450280
14 LK22 Thomas Hottkowitz (1969) 16901580
15 LK22 Jürgen Waschow (1975) 17550287
16 LK23 Marcus Frank (1966) 16652818
17 LK23 Rainer Utz (1976) 17601074
18 LK23 Markus Geng (1972) 17282559
19 LK23 Volker Mölchert (1968) 16855573
20 LK23 Christian Maucher (1978) 17850274

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Tobias Geiger (1977) 17750044
E2 LK15 Werner Schach (1948) 14850048
E3 LK16 Wolfgang Weber (1949) 14950035
E4 LK19 Guenter Amschlinger (1959) 15950260
E5 LK19 Ulrich Akermann (1947) 14750045
E6 LK20 Alexander Bösch (1979) 17953208
E7 LK20 Holger Kläger (1976) 17650444
E8 LK20 Peter Blank (1958) 15850236
E9 LK21 Thomas Hartwig (1957) 15751019
E10 LK21 Werner Gros (1947) 14704774
E11 LK22 Georg Ammann (1949) 14951427
E12 LK23 Thomas Marx (1959) 15950263
E13 LK23 Marcel Kupsch (1976) 17654487
E14 LK23 Michael Fürst (1952) 15250040
E15 LK23 Franz Hofmeister (1954) 15450221
E16 LK23 Klaus Kapitel (1958) 15850232
E17 LK23 Albert Hauff (1949) 14951047
E18 LK23 Gebhard Rothenhäusler (1948) 14851455
E19 LK23 Gerd Gröschl (1949) 14952267
E20 LK23 Helmut Kessler (1942) 14250031
E21 LK23 Ernst Bohner (1942) 14250028
E22 LK23 Arnulf Steinle (1951) 15150696
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Karin Schlenk (1961) 26150545
2 LK16 Angelika Seidenspinner (1955) 25550020
3 LK19 Roswitha Merk (1957) 25750139
4 LK20 Erika Schneider-Roser (1961) 26100887
5 MF LK20 Ursula Weber (1948) 24850010
6 LK22 Klaudia Romer (1958) 25850026
7 LK23 Helga Bonnemeyer (1948) 24850015
8 LK23 Anita Hepp (1960) 26000958
9 LK23 Irmgard Hauff (1955) 25550016
10 LK23 Marianne Schiller (1949) 24902388
11 LK23 Susi Wölflingseder (1942) 24250007 AUT
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Werner Schach (1948) 14850048
2 LK16 Wolfgang Weber (1949) 14950035
3 LK19 Guenter Amschlinger (1959) 15950260
4 LK20 Peter Blank (1958) 15850236
5 MF LK21 Thomas Hartwig (1957) 15751019
6 LK23 Thomas Marx (1959) 15950263
7 LK23 Michael Fürst (1952) 15250040
8 LK23 Alfred Maucher (1956) 15650043
9 LK23 Albrecht Ruopp (1942) 14250030
10 LK23 Franz Hofmeister (1954) 15450221
11 LK23 Klaus Kapitel (1958) 15850232

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Ulrich Akermann (1947) 14750045
E2 LK21 Werner Gros (1947) 14704774
E3 LK22 Georg Ammann (1949) 14951427
E4 LK23 Albert Hauff (1949) 14951047
E5 LK23 Gebhard Rothenhäusler (1948) 14851455
E6 LK23 Gerd Gröschl (1949) 14952267
E7 LK23 Helmut Kessler (1942) 14250031
E8 LK23 Ernst Bohner (1942) 14250028
E9 LK23 Arnulf Steinle (1951) 15150696
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Ulrich Akermann (1947) 14750045
2 LK21 Werner Gros (1947) 14704774
3 MF LK22 Georg Ammann (1949) 14951427
4 LK23 Gerd Gröschl (1949) 14952267
5 LK23 Albert Hauff (1949) 14951047
6 LK23 Helmut Kessler (1942) 14250031
7 LK23 Ernst Bohner (1942) 14250028
8 LK23 Arnulf Steinle (1951) 15150696
9 LK23 Gebhard Rothenhäusler (1948) 14851455

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Werner Schach (1948) 14850048
E2 LK16 Wolfgang Weber (1949) 14950035
E3 LK23 Michael Fürst (1952) 15250040
E4 LK23 Albrecht Ruopp (1942) 14250030
E5 LK23 Franz Hofmeister (1954) 15450221