Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20623
TC Bad Waldsee WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Ralf Born (1972)
2 LK23 Bernd Dochow (1957)
3 LK23 Felix Dochow (2000) 10004137
4 LK23 German Finster (1962) 16253467
5 MF LK23 Patrick Graf (1988)
6 LK23 Christian Halder (1993) 19357414
7 LK23 David Helbig (1985)
8 LK23 Michael Knaupp (1984)
9 LK23 Mathias Lorenschait (1986) 18653597
10 LK23 Volker Mölchert (1968) 16855573
11 LK23 Simon Schuwerk (1984) 18453656
12 LK23 Andrey Tallo (1981)
13 LK23 Claudius Walser (1992) gesperrt19252421
14 LK23 Ralf Weiland (1964) 16451545
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jutta Aicher-Kroner (1960)
2 LK23 Hedwig Bartels (1954)
3 LK23 Margit Beyrle (1965)
4 LK23 Ralf Born (1972)
5 LK23 Bernd Dochow (1957)
6 LK23 Felix Dochow (2000) 10004137
7 MF LK23 Irene Dochow (1962)
8 LK23 German Finster (1962) 16253467
9 LK23 Ina Fruhmann (1943)
10 LK23 Christine Geiger (1977) 27750007
11 LK23 Liane Gläsle-Schwarz (1963)
12 MF LK23 Marina Graf (1990)
13 LK23 Patrick Graf (1988)
14 LK23 Christian Halder (1993) 19357414
15 LK23 Irmgard Hauff (1955) 25550016
16 LK23 David Helbig (1985)
17 LK23 Sonja Helbig (1988)
18 LK23 Michael Knaupp (1984)
19 LK23 Swantje Lingenberg (1978) 27800386
20 LK23 Mathias Lorenschait (1986) 18653597
21 LK23 Volker Mölchert (1968) 16855573
22 LK23 Jenni Paul (1988)
23 LK23 Katja Real (1996) 29653361
24 LK23 Klaudia Romer (1958) 25850026
25 LK23 Stefanie Schelling (1986) 28651297
26 LK23 Anneliese Schick (1953) 25350020
27 LK23 Ewald Schick (1951) 15104561
28 LK23 Marianne Schiller (1949) 24902388
29 LK23 Simon Schuwerk (1984) 18453656
30 LK23 Andrey Tallo (1981)
31 LK23 Denisa Tallova (1984)
32 LK23 Alexandra Wachinger (1971) 27191983
33 LK23 Claudius Walser (1992) gesperrt19252421
34 LK23 Ralf Weiland (1964) 16451545
35 LK23 Yvonne Wolter (1987)
36 LK23 Susi Wölflingseder (1942) 24250007 AUT

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Jakub Belàn (1996) 19661535 SVK A/D
2 LK10 Michael Nüsslein (1988) 18802740
3 LK10 Gabriel Schwarz (1999) 19950935
4 LK10 Manuel Schwarz (2002) 10201148
5 LK12 Markuss Gotterbarm (1977) 17750063
6 MF LK13 Albert Paul (1984) 18452187
7 LK15 Tobias Geiger (1977) 17750044
8 LK18 Yannick Eisele (2000) 10050450
9 LK19 Sebastian Eisele (2006) 10657008
10 LK20 Julian Eisele (2007) 10754160
11 LK21 Florian Schöpner (1981) 18150050
12 LK22 Florian Boy (1992) 19202518
13 LK22 Markus Weiß (1999) 19906753
14 LK23 Benjamin Geiger (1983) 18350212
15 LK23 Lukas Weissenhorn (1998) 19851772
16 MF LK23 Claudius Walser (1992) 19252421
17 LK23 Mathias Lorenschait (1986) 18653597
18 LK23 Christian Halder (1993) 19357414
19 LK23 Andrey Tallo (1981) 18154249
20 LK23 Patrick Graf (1988) 18891011

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Sven Leuzinger (1973) 17302377 SUI
E2 LK8 Thimo Greiner (1972) 17201055
E3 LK8 Christian Geiger (1979) 17950052
E4 LK8 Oliver Häusler (1968) 16804670
E5 LK8 Markus Müller (1969) 16950429
E6 LK9 Erwin Real (1963) 16300237
E7 LK9 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
E8 LK10 Joachim Dehli (1980) 18008691
E9 LK15 Thorsten Lehmann (1965) 16550761
E10 LK15 Klaus Schwarz (1962) 16250771
E11 LK17 Frank Hänsler (1967) 16750212
E12 LK18 Rainer Eisele (1975) 17550214
E13 LK20 Holger Kläger (1976) 17650444
E14 LK21 Alexander Bösch (1979) 17953208
E15 LK21 Dirk Lambertz (1974) 17450280
E16 LK21 Thomas Hartwig (1957) 15751019
E17 LK21 Thomas Hottkowitz (1969) 16901580
E18 LK22 Jürgen Waschow (1975) 17550287
E19 LK23 Marcel Kupsch (1976) 17654487
E20 LK23 Marcus Frank (1966) 16652818
E21 LK23 Rainer Utz (1976) 17601074
E22 LK23 Markus Geng (1972) 17282559
E23 LK23 Christian Maucher (1978) 17850274
E24 LK23 Volker Mölchert (1968) 16855573
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Sonja Kohnle (1974) 27401713
2 MF LK9 Jessica Tagliaferri (1981) 28150011
3 LK9 Nadine Hügel (1981) 28150010
4 LK10 Sonia Strongone (1986) 28650404
5 LK10 Carmen Rost (1983) 28350032
6 LK11 Simone Kibele (1981) 28107707
7 LK12 Monika Fitz (1982) 28250251
8 LK16 Inga Westhoff (1986) 28600003
9 LK21 Iris Kohnle (1966) 26650024
10 LK23 Christine Schwabe (1981) 28107706
11 LK23 Carina Geiger (1982) 28207198
12 LK23 Christine Geiger (1977) 27750007
13 LK23 Nina Tagliaferri (1985) 28500371

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Angelika Seidenspinner (1955) 25550020
E2 LK20 Erika Schneider-Roser (1961) 26100887
E3 LK22 Ursula Weber (1948) 24850010
E4 LK23 Swantje Lingenberg (1978) 27800386
E5 LK23 Alexandra Wachinger (1971) 27191983
E6 LK23 Klaudia Romer (1958) 25850026
E7 LK23 Anita Hepp (1960) 26000958
E8 LK23 Irmgard Hauff (1955) 25550016
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Sven Leuzinger (1973) 17302377 SUI
2 LK8 Thimo Greiner (1972) 17201055
3 MF LK8 Christian Geiger (1979) 17950052
4 LK8 Oliver Häusler (1968) 16804670
5 LK8 Markus Müller (1969) 16950429
6 LK9 Erwin Real (1963) 16300237
7 LK9 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
8 LK10 Joachim Dehli (1980) 18008691
9 LK15 Thorsten Lehmann (1965) 16550761
10 LK15 Klaus Schwarz (1962) 16250771
11 LK17 Frank Hänsler (1967) 16750212
12 LK18 Rainer Eisele (1975) 17550214
13 LK20 Holger Kläger (1976) 17650444
14 MF LK21 Dirk Lambertz (1974) 17450280
15 LK21 Thomas Hottkowitz (1969) 16901580
16 LK21 Alexander Bösch (1979) 17953208
17 LK22 Jürgen Waschow (1975) 17550287
18 LK23 Rainer Utz (1976) 17601074
19 LK23 Markus Geng (1972) 17282559
20 LK23 Marcel Kupsch (1976) 17654487
21 LK23 Marcus Frank (1966) 16652818
22 LK23 Volker Mölchert (1968) 16855573
23 LK23 Christian Maucher (1978) 17850274

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Markuss Gotterbarm (1977) 17750063
E2 LK15 Tobias Geiger (1977) 17750044
E3 LK15 Werner Schach (1948) 14850048
E4 LK19 Guenter Amschlinger (1959) 15950260
E5 LK19 Ulrich Akermann (1947) 14750045
E6 LK21 Peter Blank (1958) 15850236
E7 LK21 Thomas Hartwig (1957) 15751019
E8 LK23 Thomas Marx (1959) 15950263
E9 LK23 German Finster (1962) 16253467
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Werner Schach (1948) 14850048
2 LK19 Guenter Amschlinger (1959) 15950260
3 MF LK21 Thomas Hartwig (1957) 15751019
4 LK21 Peter Blank (1958) 15850236
5 LK23 Thomas Marx (1959) 15950263
6 LK23 Michael Fürst (1952) 15250040
7 LK23 Alfred Maucher (1956) 15650043
8 LK23 Albrecht Ruopp (1942) 14250030
9 LK23 Klaus Kapitel (1958) 15850232
10 LK23 Reinhold Häfele (1952) 15250032

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Wolfgang Weber (1949) 14950035
E2 LK19 Ulrich Akermann (1947) 14750045
E3 LK21 Werner Gros (1947) 14704774
E4 LK22 Georg Ammann (1949) 14951427
E5 LK23 Albert Hauff (1949) 14951047
E6 LK23 Gebhard Rothenhäusler (1948) 14851455
E7 LK23 Gerd Gröschl (1949) 14952267
E8 LK23 Helmut Kessler (1942) 14250031
E9 LK23 Arnulf Steinle (1951) 15150696
E10 LK23 Franz Hofmeister (1954) 15450221
E11 LK23 Gerhard Rösch (1950) 15052951
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Ulrich Akermann (1947) 14750045
2 LK21 Werner Gros (1947) 14704774
3 MF LK22 Georg Ammann (1949) 14951427
4 LK23 Gerd Gröschl (1949) 14952267
5 LK23 Albert Hauff (1949) 14951047
6 LK23 Helmut Kessler (1942) 14250031
7 LK23 Franz Hofmeister (1954) 15450221
8 LK23 Arnulf Steinle (1951) 15150696
9 LK23 Gerhard Rösch (1950) 15052951

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Werner Schach (1948) 14850048
E2 LK17 Wolfgang Weber (1949) 14950035
E3 LK23 Michael Fürst (1952) 15250040
E4 LK23 Albrecht Ruopp (1942) 14250030
E5 LK23 Gebhard Rothenhäusler (1948) 14851455
E6 LK23 Reinhold Häfele (1952) 15250032