Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20623
TC Bad Waldsee WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,1 Jakub Belàn (1996) 19661535 SVK A/D
2 LK8,6 Gabriel Schwarz (1999) 19950935
3 LK10,4 Manuel Schwarz (2002) 10201148
4 LK12,7 Markuss Gotterbarm (1977) 17750063
5 LK12,9 Sebastian Eisele (2006) 10657008
6 MF LK12,9 Albert Paul (1984) 18452187
7 LK13,8 Julian Eisele (2007) 10754160
8 LK15,7 Klaus Schwarz (1962) 16250771
9 LK16,4 Eric Förster (2006) 10654225
10 LK18,4 Yannick Eisele (2000) 10050450
11 LK20,5 Andrey Tallo (1981) 18154249
12 MF LK20,6 Claudius Walser (1992) 19252421
13 LK21,2 Christian Halder (1993) 19357414
14 LK21,6 Lukas Weissenhorn (1998) 19851772
15 LK21,9 Florian Schöpner (1981) 18150050
16 LK22,7 Lukas Bochmann (1991) 19156029
17 LK23,4 Marcel Kupsch (1976) 17654487
18 LK23,4 Mathias Lorenschait (1986) 18653597
19 LK23,8 Benjamin Geiger (1983) 18350212
20 LK23,8 Brecht Van Nieuwenhuyse (1997) 19763333 BEL A/D
21 LK25,0 Felix Dochow (2000) 10004137

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sven Leuzinger (1973) 17302377 SUI
E2 Thimo Greiner (1972) 17201055
E3 Christian Geiger (1979) 17950052
E4 Oliver Häusler (1968) 16804670
E5 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
E6 Markus Müller (1969) 16950429
E7 Erwin Real (1963) 16300237
E8 Joachim Dehli (1980) 18008691
E9 Tobias Geiger (1977) 17750044
E10 Thorsten Lehmann (1965) 16550761
E11 Mark Heck (1973) 17350039
E12 Frank Hänsler (1967) 16750212
E13 Dietmar Burgmaier (1981) 18109321
E14 Rainer Eisele (1975) 17550214
E15 Dirk Lambertz (1974) 17450280
E16 Ralf Born (1972) 17283834
E17 Thomas Hottkowitz (1969) 16901580
E18 Holger Kläger (1976) 17650444
E19 Jürgen Waschow (1975) 17550287
E20 Rainer Utz (1976) 17601074
E21 Norman Hiltrop (1972) 17283832
E22 Patrick Graf (1988) 18891011
E23 Ralf Weiland (1964) 16451545
E24 Markus Geng (1972) 17282559
E25 Andreas Stapelfeldt (1971) 17163657
E26 Rüdiger Rudat (1964) 16455293
E27 Elmar Hörnle (1981) 18155207
E28 Christoph Sipple (1983) 18354566
E29 Vincent Ziegler (1976) 17655794
E30 Jens Krattenmacher (1982) 18254934
E31 Thorsten Pöhl (1963) 16355123
E32 Michael Zender (1985) 18554361
E33 Claus Wild (1987) 18754560
E34 Marc Wiedenmann (1981) 18155192
E35 Philipp Mayer (1974) 17455695
E36 Dirk Haselbacher (1969) 16994561
E37 Tuncay Caba (1979) 17955426
E38 Simon Schuwerk (1984) 18453656
E39 David Helbig (1985) 18553829
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Christine Geiger (1977) 27750007
2 MF LK23,4 Swantje Lingenberg (1978) 27800386
3 LK23,4 Anita Hepp (1960) 26000958
4 LK23,4 Alexandra Wachinger (1971) 27191983
5 LK23,9 Elke Hartwig (1977) 27753392
6 LK23,9 Katrin Heinsohn (1992) 29254814
7 LK23,9 Helena Hellenhorst (1990) 29054124
8 LK23,9 Carmen Pöhl (1967) 26754212
9 LK23,9 Erika Born (1972) 27254002
10 LK23,9 Julia Dobler (1986) 28652567
11 LK23,9 Karin Hampel (1973) 27353783
12 LK23,9 Sophia Koch-Fechter (1995) 29556728
13 LK23,9 Kirsten Lerch (1976) 27653611
14 LK23,9 Saskia Schorpp (1992) 29254811
15 LK23,9 Anna-Lena Selg (1988) 28891976
16 LK25,0 Katja Real (1996) 29653361
17 LK25,0 Irene Dochow (1962) 26291124
18 LK25,0 Denisa Tallo (1984) 28452115
19 LK25,0 Stefanie Schelling (1986) 28651297
20 LK25,0 Marina Graf (1990) 29053807
21 LK25,0 Sonja Helbig (1988) 28891719
22 LK25,0 Jenni Paul (1988) 28891721
23 LK25,0 Yvonne Zender (1987) 28752316

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sonja Kohnle (1974) 27401713
E2 Jessica Tagliaferri (1981) 28150011
E3 Nadine Hügel (1981) 28150010
E4 Sonia Strongone (1986) 28650404
E5 Carmen Rost (1983) 28350032
E6 Simone Kibele (1981) 28107707
E7 Monika Fitz (1982) 28250251
E8 Inga Westhoff (1986) 28600003
E9 Iris Kohnle (1966) 26650024
E10 Christine Schwabe (1981) 28107706
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,4 Norman Hiltrop (1972) 17283832
2 LK23,4 Patrick Graf (1988) 18891011
3 LK23,4 Ralf Weiland (1964) 16451545
4 LK23,9 Andreas Stapelfeldt (1971) 17163657
5 LK23,9 Rüdiger Rudat (1964) 16455293
6 LK23,9 Elmar Hörnle (1981) 18155207
7 LK23,9 Christoph Sipple (1983) 18354566
8 LK23,9 Vincent Ziegler (1976) 17655794
9 LK23,9 Jens Krattenmacher (1982) 18254934
10 LK23,9 Thorsten Pöhl (1963) 16355123
11 LK23,9 Michael Zender (1985) 18554361
12 LK23,9 Claus Wild (1987) 18754560
13 LK23,9 Marc Wiedenmann (1981) 18155192
14 LK23,9 Philipp Mayer (1974) 17455695
15 LK23,9 Dirk Haselbacher (1969) 16994561
16 LK23,9 Tuncay Caba (1979) 17955426
17 LK25,0 Simon Schuwerk (1984) 18453656
18 LK25,0 David Helbig (1985) 18553829

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sven Leuzinger (1973) 17302377 SUI
E2 Thimo Greiner (1972) 17201055
E3 Christian Geiger (1979) 17950052
E4 Oliver Häusler (1968) 16804670
E5 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
E6 Markus Müller (1969) 16950429
E7 Erwin Real (1963) 16300237
E8 Joachim Dehli (1980) 18008691
E9 Markuss Gotterbarm (1977) 17750063
E10 Albert Paul (1984) 18452187
E11 Tobias Geiger (1977) 17750044
E12 Thorsten Lehmann (1965) 16550761
E13 Mark Heck (1973) 17350039
E14 Werner Schach (1948) 14850048
E15 Dietmar Burgmaier (1981) 18109321
E16 Rainer Eisele (1975) 17550214
E17 Dirk Lambertz (1974) 17450280
E18 Ralf Born (1972) 17283834
E19 Alois Bachmann (1961) 16150265
E20 Thomas Hottkowitz (1969) 16901580
E21 Holger Kläger (1976) 17650444
E22 Thomas Hartwig (1957) 15751019
E23 Andrey Tallo (1981) 18154249
E24 Claudius Walser (1992) 19252421
E25 Florian Schöpner (1981) 18150050
E26 Lukas Bochmann (1991) 19156029
E27 Jürgen Waschow (1975) 17550287
E28 Marcel Kupsch (1976) 17654487
E29 Rainer Utz (1976) 17601074
E30 Mathias Lorenschait (1986) 18653597
E31 Volker Mölchert (1968) 16855573
E32 Markus Geng (1972) 17282559
E33 Benjamin Geiger (1983) 18350212
E34 Bernd Dochow (1957) 15753108
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,7 Sonja Kohnle (1974) 27401713
2 MF LK9,5 Jessica Tagliaferri (1981) 28150011
3 LK9,5 Nadine Hügel (1981) 28150010
4 LK10,3 Sonia Strongone (1986) 28650404
5 LK10,6 Carmen Rost (1983) 28350032
6 LK11,5 Simone Kibele (1981) 28107707
7 LK12,4 Monika Fitz (1982) 28250251
8 LK16,4 Inga Westhoff (1986) 28600003
9 LK18,4 Angelika Seidenspinner (1955) 25550020
10 LK21,4 Iris Kohnle (1966) 26650024
11 LK22,8 Christine Schwabe (1981) 28107706
12 LK23,4 Nina Tagliaferri (1985) 28500371

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christine Geiger (1977) 27750007
E2 Anita Hepp (1960) 26000958
E3 Swantje Lingenberg (1978) 27800386
E4 Alexandra Wachinger (1971) 27191983
E5 Erika Born (1972) 27254002
E6 Karin Hampel (1973) 27353783
E7 Elke Hartwig (1977) 27753392
E8 Katrin Heinsohn (1992) 29254814
E9 Helena Hellenhorst (1990) 29054124
E10 Kirsten Lerch (1976) 27653611
E11 Carmen Pöhl (1967) 26754212
E12 Saskia Schorpp (1992) 29254811
E13 Anna-Lena Selg (1988) 28891976
E14 Julia Dobler (1986) 28652567
E15 Irene Dochow (1962) 26291124
E16 Marina Graf (1990) 29053807
E17 Sonja Helbig (1988) 28891719
E18 Jenni Paul (1988) 28891721
E19 Stefanie Schelling (1986) 28651297
E20 Denisa Tallo (1984) 28452115
E21 Yvonne Zender (1987) 28752316
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,4 Sven Leuzinger (1973) 17302377 SUI
2 LK7,6 Thimo Greiner (1972) 17201055
3 MF LK8,2 Christian Geiger (1979) 17950052
4 LK8,4 Oliver Häusler (1968) 16804670
5 LK8,6 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
6 LK8,7 Markus Müller (1969) 16950429
7 LK9,3 Erwin Real (1963) 16300237
8 LK10,6 Joachim Dehli (1980) 18008691
9 LK14,8 Tobias Geiger (1977) 17750044
10 LK15,1 Thorsten Lehmann (1965) 16550761
11 LK15,3 Mark Heck (1973) 17350039
12 LK17,4 Frank Hänsler (1967) 16750212
13 LK18,6 Dietmar Burgmaier (1981) 18109321
14 LK18,6 Rainer Eisele (1975) 17550214
15 MF LK18,7 Dirk Lambertz (1974) 17450280
16 LK18,9 Ralf Born (1972) 17283834
17 LK20,0 Thomas Hottkowitz (1969) 16901580
18 LK20,2 Holger Kläger (1976) 17650444
19 LK22,8 Jürgen Waschow (1975) 17550287
20 LK23,4 Rainer Utz (1976) 17601074
21 LK23,4 Volker Mölchert (1968) 16855573
22 LK23,5 Markus Geng (1972) 17282559

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Markuss Gotterbarm (1977) 17750063
E2 Klaus Schwarz (1962) 16250771
E3 Alois Bachmann (1961) 16150265
E4 Thomas Hartwig (1957) 15751019
E5 Andrey Tallo (1981) 18154249
E6 Florian Schöpner (1981) 18150050
E7 Marcel Kupsch (1976) 17654487
E8 Norman Hiltrop (1972) 17283832
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,6 Werner Schach (1948) 14850048
2 LK17,8 Werner Schiller (1951) 15102219
3 LK17,8 Wolfgang Weber (1949) 14950035
4 LK19,2 Ulrich Akermann (1947) 14750045
5 LK19,6 Guenter Amschlinger (1959) 15950260
6 LK19,7 Alois Bachmann (1961) 16150265
7 MF LK20,4 Thomas Hartwig (1957) 15751019
8 LK21,7 Peter Blank (1958) 15850236
9 LK22,9 Thomas Marx (1959) 15950263
10 LK23,4 Jürgen Klahm (1961) 16150838
11 LK23,4 Albrecht Ruopp (1942) 14250030
12 LK23,4 Klaus Kapitel (1958) 15850232
13 LK23,8 Alfred Maucher (1956) 15650043
14 LK25,0 Bernd Dochow (1957) 15753108
15 LK25,0 Roger Hausmann (1952) 15252267

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Klaus Schwarz (1962) 16250771