Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20623
TC Bad Waldsee WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK6 Sven Leuzinger (1973) 17302377 SUI
LK7 Jakub Belàn (1996) 19661535 SVK
LK7 Christian Geiger (1979) 17950052
LK7 Thimo Greiner (1972) 17201055
LK7 Oliver Häusler (1968) 16804670
LK7 Markus Müller (1969) 16950429
LK8 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
LK8 Michael Nüsslein (1988) 18802740
LK8 Erwin Real (1963) 16300237
LK9 Thilo Bendel (1965) 16550053
LK10 Joachim Dehli (1980) 18008691
LK10 Gabriel Schwarz (1999) 19950935
LK11 Markus Homanner (1970) 17001112
LK11 Manuel Schwarz (2002) 10201148
LK12 Markuss Gotterbarm (1977) 17750063
LK13 Klaus Schwarz (1962) 16250771
LK14 Christian Eicher (1989) 18908788
LK14 Thorsten Lehmann (1965) 16550761
LK14 Albert Paul (1984) 18452187
LK15 Tobias Geiger (1977) 17750044
LK15 Frank Hänsler (1967) 16750212
LK15 Werner Schach (1948) 14850048
LK15 Werner Schiller (1951) 15102219
LK15 Günter Schwarzmann (1977) 17709808 AUT
LK16 Thimo Eisele (1966) 16650304
LK16 Tim Schlenk (1991) 19101300
LK16 Wolfgang Weber (1949) 14950035
LK17 Yannick Eisele (2000) 10050450
LK17 Timo Merk (1985) 18550471
LK18 Alois Bachmann (1961) 16150265
LK18 Erich Weißbrodt (1947) 14750964
LK19 Ulrich Akermann (1947) 14750045
LK19 Guenter Amschlinger (1959) 15950260
LK19 Rainer Eisele (1975) 17550214
LK20 Peter Blank (1958) 15850236
LK20 Alexander Bösch (1979) 17953208
LK20 Sebastian Eisele (2006) 10657008
LK20 Holger Kläger (1976) 17650444
LK20 Peter Schorpp (1963) 16350950
LK20 Florian Schöpner (1981) 18150050
LK21 Julian Eisele (2007) 10754160
LK21 Werner Gros (1947) 14704774
LK21 Thomas Hartwig (1957) 15751019
LK21 Dirk Lambertz (1974) 17450280
LK22 Georg Ammann (1949) 14951427
LK22 Thomas Hottkowitz (1969) 16901580
LK22 Jürgen Waschow (1975) 17550287
LK22 Markus Weiß (1999) 19906753
LK23 Franz Baldauf (1940) 14050019
LK23 Christian Blaschka (2001) 10103196
LK23 Jonas Blaser (2008) 10827820
LK23 Ernst Bohner (1942) 14250028
LK23 Maxim Bohner (2008) 10827891
LK23 Florian Boy (1992) 19202518
LK23 Wolfgang Brauck (1955) 15550951
LK23 Klaus Buschle (1961) 16150815
LK23 Felix Dochow (2000) 10004137
LK23 Luca Ehm (2004) 10461514
LK23 Timo Ehm (2004) 10461463
LK23 Maximilian Eisele (2002) 10261803
LK23 German Finster (1962) 16253467
LK23 Marcus Frank (1966) 16652818
LK23 Frank Förster (1964) 16453773
LK23 Michael Fürst (1952) 15250040
LK23 Benjamin Geiger (1983) 18350212
LK23 Markus Geng (1972) 17282559
LK23 Gerd Gröschl (1949) 14952267
LK23 Albert Hauff (1949) 14951047
LK23 Franz Hofmeister (1954) 15450221
LK23 Jonathan Home (2007) 10760546
LK23 Klaus Kapitel (1958) 15850232
LK23 Helmut Kessler (1942) 14250031
LK23 Manfred Kessler (1940) 14050018
LK23 Leon-Luis Kibele (2008) 10826840
LK23 Jürgen Klahm (1961) 16150838
LK23 Finn Kraus (2006) 10663097
LK23 Lars Kraus (2006) 10662977
LK23 Marcel Kupsch (1976) 17654487
LK23 Mathias Lorenschait (1986) 18653597
LK23 Thomas Marx (1959) 15950263
LK23 Alfred Maucher (1956) 15650043
LK23 Christian Maucher (1978) 17850274
LK23 Kurt Merk (1956) 15650283
LK23 Volker Mölchert (1968) 16855573
LK23 Beat Renz (2005) 10558522
LK23 Gebhard Rothenhäusler (1948) 14851455
LK23 Albrecht Ruopp (1942) 14250030
LK23 Gerhard Rösch (1950) 15052951
LK23 Karl Schöpner (1949) 14951426
LK23 Arnulf Steinle (1951) 15150696
LK23 Wolfgang Tritschler (1958) 15850031
LK23 Rainer Utz (1976) 17601074
LK23 Claudius Walser (1992) 19252421
LK23 Lukas Weissenhorn (1998) 19851772

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK8 Nadine Hügel (1981) 28150010
LK8 Sonja Kohnle (1974) 27401713
LK9 Carmen Rost (1983) 28350032
LK9 Jessica Tagliaferri (1981) 28150011
LK10 Simone Kibele (1981) 28107707
LK10 Sonia Strongone (1986) 28650404
LK12 Monika Fitz (1982) 28250251
LK14 Karin Schlenk (1961) 26150545
LK14 Inga Westhoff (1986) 28600003
LK16 Angelika Seidenspinner (1955) 25550020
LK19 Iris Kohnle (1966) 26650024
LK19 Roswitha Merk (1957) 25750139
LK20 Erika Schneider-Roser (1961) 26100887
LK20 Ursula Weber (1948) 24850010
LK22 Klaudia Romer (1958) 25850026
LK23 Gertrud Baumann (1955) 25550019
LK23 Helga Bonnemeyer (1948) 24850015
LK23 Carina Geiger (1982) 28207198
LK23 Christine Geiger (1977) 27750007
LK23 Johanna Geiger (2008) 20805447
LK23 Irmgard Hauff (1955) 25550016
LK23 Anita Hepp (1960) 26000958
LK23 Angelina Lauer (2005) 20558015
LK23 Swantje Lingenberg (1978) 27800386
LK23 Ramona Meßmer (1988) 28850681
LK23 Katja Real (1996) 29653361
LK23 Marianne Schiller (1949) 24902388
LK23 Christine Schwabe (1981) 28107706
LK23 Nina Tagliaferri (1985) 28500371
LK23 Diana Wild (2005) 20557856
LK23 Susi Wölflingseder (1942) 24250007 AUT