Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20625
TC Weingarten WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Lukas Gindele (2005) 10565356
2 LK20 Julius Pehle (2009) 10901911
3 LK20 Fabian Schellhorn (2008) 10824079
4 LK22 Noah Stehle (2004) 10464975
5 LK22 Jannis Wösle (2003) 10368946
6 LK22 Mark Brotzmann (2006) 10660157
7 LK22 Dominik Pfund (2006) 10660827
8 LK22 Benedikt Wald (2005) 10562852
9 LK23 Andreas Bacher (2003) 10366218
10 LK23 Waldemar Bauer (2003) 10368356
11 LK23 Johannes Bogen (2003) 10366275
12 LK23 Sebastian Breuninger (2007) 10758470
13 LK23 Tobias Härle (2005) 10562894
14 LK23 Konstantin Lepper (2005) 10562893
15 LK23 Luis Martin (2005) 10563881
16 LK23 Paul Richtmann (2005) 10568629
17 LK23 Keno Saad (2006) 10661536
18 LK23 Georg Schuldes (2006) 10662958
19 LK23 Moritz Wolff (2008) 10828345
20 LK24 Jonas Geßler (2010) 11084486
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Benjamin Seifferer (1993) 19300975
2 LK7 Andreas Günther (1971) 17102464
3 LK7 Magnus Grewe (1986) 18608855
4 LK7 Leon Slauta (2002) 10250123
5 MF LK7 Marcus Fackler (1990) 19003826
6 LK7 Holger Bock (1986) 18600272
7 LK7 Nico Hegge (1989) 18900459
8 LK11 Lennart Lohrmann (1999) 19954050
9 LK12 Philip Seifferer (1985) 18507922
10 LK12 Philipp Boenke (1987) 18702368
11 LK12 Jannik Holzer (2000) 10050575
12 LK14 Timo Schüle (1996) 19650311
13 LK14 Maximilian Hangleiter (2001) 10151074
14 LK14 Moritz Krimmer (2000) 10050572
15 LK15 Julius Göppert (1997) 19751854
16 LK19 Billy Dignath (1976) 17650219
17 LK19 Mika Voss (2000) 10004141
18 LK19 Wolfgang Kettl (1997) 19753539
19 LK20 Linus Held (1997) 19759101
20 LK20 Felix Krimmer (2002) 10251289
21 LK21 Lars Fernsemer (2002) 10257524
22 LK23 Carlo Peter (1999) 19952161
23 LK23 Lasse Zimmermann (2002) 10262624
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Anna Boenke (1990) 29000395
2 MF LK9 Diana Bussenius (1992) 29201286
3 LK10 Isabelle Heim (1990) 29000765
4 LK11 Helgrid Krimmer (1967) 26710237
5 LK13 Sandra Hangleiter (1969) 26950089
6 LK14 Sarah Prokein (1988) 28801218
7 LK14 Elisabeth Knecht (2001) 20151451
8 LK14 Ulla Jäntsch (1960) 26050773
9 LK15 Lysandra Baumann (1996) 29601248
10 LK16 Muriel Werckshagen (2004) 20458361
11 LK16 Doris Rottenbusch (1979) 27950064
12 LK18 Miriam Heidecker (1981) 28108595
13 LK18 Ina Günther (2003) 20300331
14 LK19 Lea Pehle (2003) 20354007
15 LK20 Mariana Ebert (1999) 29950043
16 LK21 Lena Seifferer (1997) 29751259
17 LK22 Anna Sophia Breuninger (2004) 20456965
18 LK23 Rebecca Knecht (1998) 29851117
19 LK23 Marie Armenat (2007) 20758166
20 LK23 Alisa Arndt (2001) 20159400
21 LK23 Alice Faulhaber (2003) 20362226
22 LK23 Katharina Bruch (2004) 20459414
23 LK23 Henrietta Frangoul (2004) 20463127
24 LK23 Lea Fritzsch (1999) 29952785
25 LK23 Diana Wild (2005) 20557856

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Robert Andris (1956) 15651561
2 LK23 Regina Borsutzky (1965)
3 LK23 Franz Breiner (1955) 15504165
4 LK23 Petra Erne-Hermann (1962)
5 LK23 Rainer Gossger (1949)
6 LK23 Lillian Grabowski (1948) 24851049
7 LK23 Claudia Gregor (1953) 25350741
8 LK23 Adalbert Hall (1940) 14050887
9 LK23 Rita Hall (1939)
10 LK23 Alfred Herrmann (1956)
11 LK23 Michael Kalb (1954) 15451540
12 LK23 Katharina Kempenich (1953) 25351411
13 MF LK23 Susanne Lachenmann (1967) 26709807
14 LK23 Maria Lazar (1951) 25151125
15 LK23 Udo Marggraf (1963)
16 LK23 Serafettin Mert (1960)
17 LK23 Astrid Müller (1961)
18 LK23 Hans-Peter Müller (1953) 15304242
19 LK23 Petra Müller (1957) 25751490
20 LK23 Bertram Nold (1953)
21 LK23 Wolfgang Nuber (1964)
22 LK23 Karin Ohlhauser (1965) 26552785
23 LK23 Uta Reupke-Dreher (1957)
24 LK23 Edith Rist (1941) 24150271
25 LK23 Nele Saad (1974)
26 LK23 Walter Sauter (1950) 15051605
27 LK23 Bettina Schreiber (1973)
28 MF LK23 Stefanie Schweitzer (1970)
29 LK23 Sonia Semedo Ebert (1967) 26753806
30 LK23 Mido Serry (1977) 17752829
31 LK23 Peer Töpfer (1946) 14650702
32 LK23 Margarita Walz (1963)
33 LK23 Martin Walz (1959) 15951557
34 LK23 Alfred Wirth (1953)