Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20646
TC Berkheim WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Moritz Maucher (1990) 19002073
2 LK8,0 Josef Herz (1990) 19002069
3 LK9,0 Markus Möhrle (1973) 17350282
4 LK9,0 Anton Kissmann (1992) 19209497
5 MF LK10,0 Benjamin Fechner (1993) 19350013
6 LK11,0 Anton Herold (1970) 17050097
7 LK12,0 Robin Butscher (2005) 10558685
8 LK13,0 Markus Lacher (1983) 18350300
9 LK13,0 Franz Josef Müller (1988) 18811377
10 LK14,0 Andreas Bingert (1983) 18350008
11 LK14,0 Philipp Oelze (1982) 18250013
12 LK14,0 Tobias Mang (1998) 19851935
13 LK14,0 Jonas Gärtner (1994) 19453319
14 LK14,0 Daniel Hecker (1989) 18951034
15 LK14,0 Timo Herold (2005) 10552771
16 LK15,0 Peter Ueberle (1989) 18951271
17 LK15,0 Tim Maier (1997) 19753309
18 LK16,0 Marcus Uhlmann (1973) 17350281
19 LK16,0 Volker Lachenmaier (1977) 17750339
20 LK16,0 Sven Prokisch (1978) 17810723
21 LK16,0 Andreas Wagner (1979) 17950322
22 LK17,0 Tobias Frost (1989) 18996200
23 LK17,0 Luka Jovanovic (2003) 10300741
24 LK18,0 Alexander Staiger (1977) 17702261
25 LK18,0 Rene Schabart (1990) 19076206
26 LK18,0 Nikola Misanovic (1978) 17852068
27 LK18,0 Florian Gayer (2004) 10469324
28 LK18,0 Fabian Erhard (1992) 19203500
29 LK19,0 Elmar Wild (1964) 16450330
30 LK20,0 Matthias Pistel (1999) 19952863
31 LK20,0 Lazar Jovanovic (2001) 10103415
32 LK20,0 Marcel Kutter (2006) 10659955
33 LK21,0 Johannes Berger (1990) 19073835
34 LK22,0 Dominik Steinke (2003) 10360441
35 LK23,0 Ulrich Schwerin (1969) 16993910
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Sarah-Anne Link (1983) 28301701
2 LK6,0 Catherina Schwarz (1987) 28700008
3 LK7,0 Linda Decker (1994) 29450503
4 LK9,0 Gertrud Fischer (1956) 25650326
5 LK9,0 Sandra Grotz (1980) 28010179
6 LK13,0 Magdalena Lindermayer (1993) 29302426
7 LK15,0 Lena-Maria Wild (1997) 29751815
8 LK15,0 Marion Wiedemann (1964) 26450368
9 LK15,0 Andrea Kammerlander (1968) 26850252
10 MF LK17,0 Belinda Albrecht (1992) 29253686
11 LK17,0 Lara Schregle (2002) 20200983
12 LK18,0 Jule Wiest (2003) 20300458
13 LK18,0 Larissa Sproll (1996) 29651432
14 LK18,0 Vanessa Zell (1993) 29355113
15 LK19,0 Luisa Jägg (2003) 20300356
16 LK19,0 Tatjana Sproll (1998) 29850546
17 LK19,0 Anita Schregle (1974) 27451789
18 LK21,0 Juliane Pistel (2002) 20254968
19 LK21,0 Lisa Anwander (2004) 20400103
20 LK22,0 Julia Bingert (1981) 28150067
21 LK22,0 Alina Zirn (2001) 20100916
22 LK23,0 Magdalena Sigg (2002) 20200993
23 LK23,0 Jana Bosler (2004) 20400133
24 LK23,0 Anna Grimm (2004) 20400144
25 LK23,0 Carla Wiest (2001) 20157754
26 LK23,0 Carina Müller (1989) 28900973
27 LK23,0 Tanja Dorn (1997) 29751000
28 LK23,0 Theresa Grimm (1995) 29551246
29 LK23,0 Lea Jungbeck (2002) 20250352
30 LK23,0 Katrin Lambacher (1999) 29952685
31 LK23,0 Stefanie Potsch (1989) 28900974
32 LK23,0 Jennifer Rankl (2002) 20260563
33 LK23,0 Paula Schneider (2002) 20257597
34 LK23,0 Hannah Weißfloch (2003) 20300457
35 LK23,0 Emma- Maria Müller (2008) 20813280
36 LK24,0 Mona Möhrle (2007) 20754447
37 LK24,0 Katja Fakler (1995) 29556436
38 LK24,0 Lisa Stroppel (1992) 29254715