Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20646
TC Berkheim WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Philip Thalheimer (2009) 10904954
2 Tim Franz Lehmann (2012) 11201310
3 Isabella Herold (2011)
4 Samuel Vera Schwind (2012)
5 Elias Blaser (2009)
6 MF Leyla Bingert (2010) 21051436
7 Mika Burdelak (2009)
8 Mischa Bingert (2012) 11200176
9 Sophia Villinger (2009) 20957213
10 Annika Langlouis (2009) 20953116
11 Klara Aumann (2009) 20957181
12 Lena Föhr (2011)
13 Judith Weißfloch (2010)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Magnus Merk (2007) 10757130
2 LK23 Jonas Nitsch (2007) 10757131
3 LK23 Tom Butscher (2008) 10823629
4 LK23 Peter Ferus (2008) 10823724
5 LK23 Mona Möhrle (2007) 20754447
6 MF LK23 Vincent Uhlmann (2008) 10823630
7 LK23 Valentin Raidt (2007) 10761749
8 LK23 Antonia Traub (2008) 20809165
9 Sophia Villinger (2009) 20957213
10 LK23 Elina Schregle (2007) 20754446
11 Klara Aumann (2009) 20957181
12 Philip Thalheimer (2009) 10904954
13 LK23 Sergio Schwind (2007) 10766846
14 LK23 Helen Ribbert (2008) 20805366
15 LK23 Joel Liam Terracino (2008) 10827960
16 LK23 Martin Link (2008) 10833805
17 LK23 Sarah Seyrek (2008) 20809331
18 LK23 Sophie Merk (2008) 20805477
19 Annika Langlouis (2009) 20953116
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Robin Butscher (2005) 10558685
2 MF LK21 Timo Herold (2005) 10552771
3 LK23 Jakob Lang (2005) 10556127
4 LK23 Simon Schröder (2005) 10562830
5 LK23 Maurice Langlouis (2005) 10562846
6 LK23 Felix Nitsch (2005) 10558707
7 LK23 Marcel Kutter (2006) 10659955
8 LK23 Magnus Merk (2007) 10757130
9 LK23 Moritz Uhlmann (2006) 10655564
10 LK23 Jonas Nitsch (2007) 10757131
11 LK23 Tom Butscher (2008) 10823629
12 LK23 Peter Ferus (2008) 10823724
13 LK23 Vincent Uhlmann (2008) 10823630
14 LK23 Valentin Raidt (2007) 10761749
15 LK23 Laurenz Raidt (2006) 10666336
16 Philip Thalheimer (2009) 10904954
17 LK23 Sergio Schwind (2007) 10766846
18 LK23 Joel Liam Terracino (2008) 10827960
19 LK23 Martin Link (2008) 10833805
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Luka Jovanovic (2003) 10300741
2 MF LK20 Robin Butscher (2005) 10558685
3 LK20 Marco Rindle (2001) 10102392
4 LK20 Lazar Jovanovic (2001) 10103415
5 LK21 Timo Herold (2005) 10552771
6 LK23 Paul Möhrle (2003) 10356524
7 LK23 Dominik Steinke (2003) 10360441
8 LK23 Björn Gröschel (2003) 10356316
9 LK23 Florian Gayer (2004) 10469324
10 LK23 Leo Ferus (2004) 10461374
11 LK23 Ben Noah Wachter (2003) 10367051
12 LK23 Simon Schröder (2005) 10562830
13 LK23 Tobias Krel (2003) 10365458
14 LK23 Maxi Sigg (2004) 10461208
15 LK23 Felix Nitsch (2005) 10558707
16 LK23 Marcel Kutter (2006) 10659955
17 LK23 Magnus Merk (2007) 10757130
18 LK23 Moritz Uhlmann (2006) 10655564
19 LK23 Jonas Nitsch (2007) 10757131
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Anika Scheible (2001) 20102153
2 LK22 Alina Zirn (2001) 20100916
3 LK22 Lea Jungbeck (2002) 20250352
4 LK22 Lara Schregle (2002) 20200983
5 LK22 Hannah Weißfloch (2003) 20300457
6 MF LK22 Lisa Anwander (2004) 20400103
7 LK22 Paula Schneider (2002) 20257597
8 LK22 Jule Wiest (2003) 20300458
9 MF LK23 Luisa Jägg (2003) 20300356
10 LK23 Lee-Ann Zettler (2001) 20150911
11 LK23 Jennifer Rankl (2002) 20260563
12 LK23 Magdalena Sigg (2002) 20200993
13 LK23 Lea Anwander (2002) 20200772
14 LK23 Anna Grimm (2004) 20400144
15 LK23 Franziska Göppel (2002) 20255158
16 LK23 Jana Bosler (2004) 20400133
17 LK23 Gina Rega (2004) 20457018
18 LK23 Carla Wiest (2001) 20157754
19 LK23 Lena Schaidnagel (2004) 20400180
20 LK23 Elena Gawaz (2003) 20300324
21 LK23 Lorena Gawaz (2005) 20500051
22 LK23 Mona Möhrle (2007) 20754447
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Josef Herz (1990) 19002069
2 LK8 Moritz Maucher (1990) 19002073
3 LK11 Franz Josef Müller (1988) 18811377
4 LK12 Anton Kissmann (1992) 19209497
5 LK13 Benjamin Fechner (1993) 19350013
6 MF LK13 Markus Lacher (1983) 18350300
7 LK13 Andreas Bingert (1983) 18350008
8 LK13 Daniel Hecker (1989) 18951034
9 LK13 Philipp Oelze (1982) 18250013
10 MF LK14 Tobias Frost (1989) 18996200
11 LK15 Tim Maier (1997) 19753309
12 LK16 Tobias Mang (1998) 19851935
13 LK16 Jan Capoun (1978) 17800141 CZE
14 LK16 Simon Fahrenholz (1991) 19150035
15 LK16 Peter Ueberle (1989) 18951271
16 LK19 Pavel Golan (1977) 17710226 CZE
17 LK19 Daniel Wild (1991) 19151736
18 LK19 Manuel Steiner (1995) 19550081
19 LK19 Luka Jovanovic (2003) 10300741
20 LK20 Robin Butscher (2005) 10558685
21 LK20 Nicholas Schuhmacher (2000) 10053347
22 MF LK20 Matthias Pistel (1999) 19952863
23 LK20 Marco Rindle (2001) 10102392
24 LK20 Lazar Jovanovic (2001) 10103415
25 LK21 Lukas Überle (1999) 19950823
26 LK21 Sebastian Steinhauser (1999) 19952638
27 LK21 Timo Herold (2005) 10552771
28 LK22 Simon Grimm (1999) 19950542
29 LK23 Paul Möhrle (2003) 10356524
30 LK23 Philipp Wild (1995) 19551796
31 LK23 Dominik Steinke (2003) 10360441
32 LK23 Max Felix Meyer (1998) 19853576
33 LK23 Martin Huber (1989) 18909204
34 LK23 Jonas Kammerlander (1990) 19010575
35 LK23 Johannes Berger (1990) 19073835
36 LK23 Björn Gröschel (2003) 10356316
37 LK23 Florian Gayer (2004) 10469324
38 LK23 Jakob Lang (2005) 10556127
39 LK23 Leo Ferus (2004) 10461374
40 LK23 Ben Noah Wachter (2003) 10367051
41 LK23 Simon Schröder (2005) 10562830
42 LK23 Tobias Krel (2003) 10365458

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Markus Möhrle (1973) 17350282
E2 LK9 Anton Herold (1970) 17050097
E3 LK11 Marc Sauter (1973) 17352510
E4 LK14 Siegfried Saitner (1966) 16650507
E5 LK14 Tim-Oliver Koemstedt (1973) 17353104
E6 LK15 Marcus Uhlmann (1973) 17350281
E7 LK15 Alexander Staiger (1977) 17702261
E8 LK15 Mark Schöning (1971) 17103478
E9 LK15 Volker Ribbert (1977) 17750339
E10 LK16 Andreas Wagner (1979) 17950322
E11 LK16 Otto Baumann (1967) 16750842
E12 LK17 Alexander Bohn (1965) 16500142
E13 LK18 Jürgen Link (1961) 16150503
E14 LK19 Harald Rehklau (1962) 16250514
E15 LK19 Elmar Wild (1964) 16450330
E16 LK21 Andreas Sauter (1988) 18851049
E17 LK23 Florian Zepter (1980) 18062638
E18 LK23 Corvin Frey (1981) 18151621
E19 LK23 Tobias Morent (1981) 18152004
E20 LK23 Herbert Herold (1981) 18150311
E21 LK23 Daniel Hartmann (1980) 18050559
E22 LK23 Thomas Sigg (1971) 17159960
E23 LK23 Markus Neher (1979) 17952021
E24 LK23 Nikola Misanovic (1978) 17852068
E25 LK23 Edgar Steinke (1969) 16992016
E26 LK23 Markus Christ (1978) 17853240
E27 LK23 Matthias Kaufmann (1981) 18153212
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK4 Sarah-Anne Link (1983) 28301701
2 LK5 Catherina Hug (1987) 28700008
3 LK7 Linda Decker (1994) 29450503
4 LK9 Angelina Flachs (2005) 20500079
5 LK10 Sandra Grotz (1980) 28010179
6 LK14 Selina Steiner (1996) 29650061
7 LK15 Sandra Steiner (1993) 29350052
8 LK16 Lena-Maria Wild (1997) 29751815
9 LK19 Marina Morgenröther (1987) 28701773
10 LK20 Katrin Kienle (1992) 29202982
11 LK21 Anika Scheible (2001) 20102153
12 LK22 Tanja Dorn (1997) 29751000
13 LK22 Magdalena Lindermayer (1993) 29302426
14 LK22 Saskia Weißenhorn (1995) 29551025
15 MF LK22 Belinda Albrecht (1992) 29253686
16 LK22 Alina Zirn (2001) 20100916
17 LK22 Lea Jungbeck (2002) 20250352
18 LK22 Lara Schregle (2002) 20200983
19 LK22 Hannah Weißfloch (2003) 20300457
20 LK22 Lisa Anwander (2004) 20400103
21 LK22 Paula Schneider (2002) 20257597
22 LK22 Jule Wiest (2003) 20300458
23 LK23 Carina Dorn (1989) 28900973
24 LK23 Larissa Sproll (1996) 29651432
25 LK23 Julia Bingert (1981) 28150067
26 LK23 Tatjana Sproll (1998) 29850546
27 LK23 Theresa Grimm (1995) 29551246
28 LK23 Stefanie Potsch (1989) 28900974
29 LK23 Luisa Jägg (2003) 20300356
30 LK23 Nadine Link (1995) 29551245
31 LK23 Lee-Ann Zettler (2001) 20150911
32 LK23 Yvonne Grötschel (1996) 29653567
33 LK23 Katrin Lambacher (1999) 29952685
34 LK23 Magdalena Sigg (2002) 20200993
35 LK23 Lea Anwander (2002) 20200772
36 LK23 Franziska Göppel (2002) 20255158

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Gertrud Fischer (1956) 25650326
E2 LK14 Marion Wiedemann (1964) 26450368
E3 LK14 Andrea Kammerlander (1968) 26850252
E4 LK15 Carmen Decker (1966) 26650317
E5 LK19 Martha Hartmann (1951) 25150289
E6 LK22 Anita Schregle (1974) 27451789
E7 LK23 Andrea Rehklau (1963) 26350366
E8 LK23 Luzia Steiner (1962) 26250338
E9 LK23 Franziska Hecker (1954) 25450351
E10 LK23 Rose Frost (1951) 25150290
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Andreas Sauter (1988) 18851049
2 LK23 Florian Zepter (1980) 18062638
3 LK23 Corvin Frey (1981) 18151621
4 LK23 Nikola Misanovic (1978) 17852068
5 LK23 Tobias Morent (1981) 18152004
6 LK23 Herbert Herold (1981) 18150311
7 LK23 Daniel Hartmann (1980) 18050559
8 LK23 Markus Neher (1979) 17952021
9 LK23 Michael Biechele (1983) 18350299
10 MF LK23 Edgar Steinke (1969) 16992016
11 LK23 Markus Wild (1985) 18550231
12 LK23 Simon Maier (1979) 17950318
13 LK23 Markus Christ (1978) 17853240
14 LK23 Matthias Kaufmann (1981) 18153212

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Markus Möhrle (1973) 17350282
E2 LK9 Anton Herold (1970) 17050097
E3 LK11 Franz Josef Müller (1988) 18811377
E4 LK11 Marc Sauter (1973) 17352510
E5 LK14 Siegfried Saitner (1966) 16650507
E6 LK14 Tim-Oliver Koemstedt (1973) 17353104
E7 LK15 Marcus Uhlmann (1973) 17350281
E8 LK15 Alexander Staiger (1977) 17702261
E9 LK15 Mark Schöning (1971) 17103478
E10 LK15 Volker Ribbert (1977) 17750339
E11 LK16 Andreas Wagner (1979) 17950322
E12 LK16 Otto Baumann (1967) 16750842
E13 LK17 Alexander Bohn (1965) 16500142
E14 LK18 Jürgen Link (1961) 16150503
E15 LK19 Harald Rehklau (1962) 16250514
E16 LK19 Elmar Wild (1964) 16450330
E17 LK20 Siegfried Wipijewski (1967) 16750494
E18 LK21 Steffen Uhlich (1971) 17103484
E19 LK23 Thomas Sigg (1971) 17159960
E20 LK23 Christian Zirn (1969) 16904023
E21 LK23 Markus Hörger (1975) 17552544
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Markus Möhrle (1973) 17350282
2 LK9 Anton Herold (1970) 17050097
3 LK11 Marc Sauter (1973) 17352510
4 LK14 Siegfried Saitner (1966) 16650507
5 LK14 Tim-Oliver Koemstedt (1973) 17353104
6 LK15 Marcus Uhlmann (1973) 17350281
7 LK15 Alexander Staiger (1977) 17702261
8 LK15 Mark Schöning (1971) 17103478
9 LK15 Volker Ribbert (1977) 17750339
10 LK16 Andreas Wagner (1979) 17950322
11 MF LK16 Otto Baumann (1967) 16750842
12 LK17 Alexander Bohn (1965) 16500142
13 LK18 Jürgen Link (1961) 16150503
14 LK19 Harald Rehklau (1962) 16250514
15 LK19 Elmar Wild (1964) 16450330
16 LK20 Siegfried Wipijewski (1967) 16750494
17 LK21 Steffen Uhlich (1971) 17103484
18 LK23 Thomas Sigg (1971) 17159960
19 LK23 Martin Hartmann (1949) 14950508
20 LK23 Christian Zirn (1969) 16904023
21 LK23 Dirk Decker (1965) 16550522
22 LK23 Marco Negele (1971) 17103560
23 LK23 Markus Hörger (1975) 17552544
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Gertrud Fischer (1956) 25650326
2 MF LK14 Marion Wiedemann (1964) 26450368
3 LK14 Andrea Kammerlander (1968) 26850252
4 LK15 Carmen Decker (1966) 26650317
5 LK19 Martha Hartmann (1951) 25150289
6 LK22 Anita Schregle (1974) 27451789
7 LK23 Luzia Steiner (1962) 26250338
8 LK23 Andrea Rehklau (1963) 26350366
9 LK23 Franziska Hecker (1954) 25450351
10 LK23 Renate Durach (1952) 25250318
11 LK23 Renate Saitner (1966) 26650318
12 LK23 Rose Frost (1951) 25150290