Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20646
TC Berkheim WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Josef Herz (1990) 19002069
LK8 Moritz Maucher (1990) 19002073
LK9 Anton Herold (1970) 17050097
LK9 Markus Möhrle (1973) 17350282
LK11 Franz Josef Müller (1988) 18811377
LK11 Marc Sauter (1973) 17352510
LK12 Anton Kissmann (1992) 19209497
LK13 Andreas Bingert (1983) 18350008
LK13 Benjamin Fechner (1993) 19350013
LK13 Daniel Hecker (1989) 18951034
LK13 Markus Lacher (1983) 18350300
LK13 Philipp Oelze (1982) 18250013
LK14 Tobias Frost (1989) 18996200
LK14 Tim-Oliver Koemstedt (1973) 17353104
LK14 Siegfried Saitner (1966) 16650507
LK15 Markus Bingert (1980) 18050008
LK15 Tim Maier (1997) 19753309
LK15 Volker Ribbert (1977) 17750339
LK15 Mark Schöning (1971) 17103478
LK15 Alexander Staiger (1977) 17702261
LK15 Marcus Uhlmann (1973) 17350281
LK16 Otto Baumann (1967) 16750842
LK16 Jan Capoun (1978) 17800141 CZE
LK16 Simon Fahrenholz (1991) 19150035
LK16 Tobias Mang (1998) 19851935
LK16 Peter Ueberle (1989) 18951271
LK16 Andreas Wagner (1979) 17950322
LK17 Alexander Bohn (1965) 16500142
LK18 Jürgen Link (1961) 16150503
LK19 Pavel Golan (1977) 17710226 CZE
LK19 Luka Jovanovic (2003) 10300741
LK19 Harald Rehklau (1962) 16250514
LK19 Manuel Steiner (1995) 19550081
LK19 Daniel Wild (1991) 19151736
LK19 Elmar Wild (1964) 16450330
LK20 Robin Butscher (2005) 10558685
LK20 Lazar Jovanovic (2001) 10103415
LK20 Matthias Pistel (1999) 19952863
LK20 Marco Rindle (2001) 10102392
LK20 Nicholas Schuhmacher (2000) 10053347
LK20 Siegfried Wipijewski (1967) 16750494
LK21 Timo Herold (2005) 10552771
LK21 Andreas Sauter (1988) 18851049
LK21 Sebastian Steinhauser (1999) 19952638
LK21 Steffen Uhlich (1971) 17103484
LK21 Lukas Überle (1999) 19950823
LK22 Simon Grimm (1999) 19950542
LK23 Johannes Berger (1990) 19073835
LK23 Michael Biechele (1983) 18350299
LK23 Tom Butscher (2008) 10823629
LK23 Markus Christ (1978) 17853240
LK23 Dirk Decker (1965) 16550522
LK23 Leo Ferus (2004) 10461374
LK23 Peter Ferus (2008) 10823724
LK23 Corvin Frey (1981) 18151621
LK23 Florian Gayer (2004) 10469324
LK23 Björn Gröschel (2003) 10356316
LK23 Jakob Guntermann (1997) 19755504
LK23 Daniel Hartmann (1980) 18050559
LK23 Martin Hartmann (1949) 14950508
LK23 Herbert Herold (1981) 18150311
LK23 Martin Huber (1989) 18909204
LK23 Markus Hörger (1975) 17552544
LK23 Jonas Kammerlander (1990) 19010575
LK23 Matthias Kaufmann (1981) 18153212
LK23 Tobias Krel (2003) 10365458
LK23 Marius Kunz (2007) 10761796
LK23 Marcel Kutter (2006) 10659955
LK23 Jakob Lang (2005) 10556127
LK23 Maurice Langlouis (2005) 10562846
LK23 Martin Link (2008) 10833805
LK23 Simon Maier (1979) 17950318
LK23 Magnus Merk (2007) 10757130
LK23 Max Felix Meyer (1998) 19853576
LK23 Nikola Misanovic (1978) 17852068
LK23 Tobias Morent (1981) 18152004
LK23 Paul Möhrle (2003) 10356524
LK23 Marco Negele (1971) 17103560
LK23 Markus Neher (1979) 17952021
LK23 Felix Nitsch (2005) 10558707
LK23 Jonas Nitsch (2007) 10757131
LK23 Laurenz Raidt (2006) 10666336
LK23 Valentin Raidt (2007) 10761749
LK23 Florian Rümler (1984) 18452489
LK23 Simon Schröder (2005) 10562830
LK23 Sergio Schwind (2007) 10766846
LK23 Maxi Sigg (2004) 10461208
LK23 Thomas Sigg (1971) 17159960
LK23 Dominik Steinke (2003) 10360441
LK23 Edgar Steinke (1969) 16992016
LK23 Joel Liam Terracino (2008) 10827960
LK23 Moritz Uhlmann (2006) 10655564
LK23 Vincent Uhlmann (2008) 10823630
LK23 Ben Noah Wachter (2003) 10367051
LK23 Markus Wild (1985) 18550231
LK23 Philipp Wild (1995) 19551796
LK23 Florian Zepter (1980) 18062638
LK23 Christian Zirn (1969) 16904023

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK4 Sarah-Anne Link (1983) 28301701
LK5 Catherina Hug (1987) 28700008
LK7 Linda Decker (1994) 29450503
LK8 Gertrud Fischer (1956) 25650326
LK9 Angelina Flachs (2005) 20500079
LK10 Sandra Grotz (1980) 28010179
LK14 Andrea Kammerlander (1968) 26850252
LK14 Selina Steiner (1996) 29650061
LK14 Marion Wiedemann (1964) 26450368
LK15 Carmen Decker (1966) 26650317
LK15 Sandra Steiner (1993) 29350052
LK16 Lena-Maria Wild (1997) 29751815
LK19 Martha Hartmann (1951) 25150289
LK19 Marina Morgenröther (1987) 28701773
LK20 Katrin Kienle (1992) 29202982
LK21 Anika Scheible (2001) 20102153
LK22 Belinda Albrecht (1992) 29253686
LK22 Lisa Anwander (2004) 20400103
LK22 Tanja Dorn (1997) 29751000
LK22 Lea Jungbeck (2002) 20250352
LK22 Magdalena Lindermayer (1993) 29302426
LK22 Paula Schneider (2002) 20257597
LK22 Anita Schregle (1974) 27451789
LK22 Lara Schregle (2002) 20200983
LK22 Saskia Weißenhorn (1995) 29551025
LK22 Hannah Weißfloch (2003) 20300457
LK22 Jule Wiest (2003) 20300458
LK22 Alina Zirn (2001) 20100916
LK23 Lea Anwander (2002) 20200772
LK23 Julia Bingert (1981) 28150067
LK23 Jana Bosler (2004) 20400133
LK23 Carina Dorn (1989) 28900973
LK23 Renate Durach (1952) 25250318
LK23 Rose Frost (1951) 25150290
LK23 Elena Gawaz (2003) 20300324
LK23 Lorena Gawaz (2005) 20500051
LK23 Anna Grimm (2004) 20400144
LK23 Theresa Grimm (1995) 29551246
LK23 Yvonne Grötschel (1996) 29653567
LK23 Franziska Göppel (2002) 20255158
LK23 Franziska Hecker (1954) 25450351
LK23 Luisa Jägg (2003) 20300356
LK23 Eva Lara Klas (2002) 20200882
LK23 Katrin Lambacher (1999) 29952685
LK23 Kathrin Langlouis (2007) 20757522
LK23 Nadine Link (1995) 29551245
LK23 Sophie Merk (2008) 20805477
LK23 Mona Möhrle (2007) 20754447
LK23 Stefanie Potsch (1989) 28900974
LK23 Jennifer Rankl (2002) 20260563
LK23 Gina Rega (2004) 20457018
LK23 Andrea Rehklau (1963) 26350366
LK23 Helen Ribbert (2008) 20805366
LK23 Renate Saitner (1966) 26650318
LK23 Lena Schaidnagel (2004) 20400180
LK23 Sandra Schlecht (2004) 20459488
LK23 Elina Schregle (2007) 20754446
LK23 Sarah Seyrek (2008) 20809331
LK23 Magdalena Sigg (2002) 20200993
LK23 Larissa Sproll (1996) 29651432
LK23 Tatjana Sproll (1998) 29850546
LK23 Luzia Steiner (1962) 26250338
LK23 Franziska Steinhauser (1994) 29450326
LK23 Natalie Straub (1999) 29952076
LK23 Antonia Traub (2008) 20809165
LK23 Carla Wiest (2001) 20157754
LK23 Lee-Ann Zettler (2001) 20150911