Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20659
TC Kusterdingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6 Alexander Stähle (1979) 17900144
2 LK7 Bastian Wasner (1979) 17906711
3 LK7 Stephan-Andree Kramer-Sinzinger (1984) 18402755
4 LK8 Manuel Breitfeld (1984) 18400352
5 LK8 David Merk (1983) 18304322
6 LK9 Frederic Boumaza (1979) 17911016 FRA
7 MF LK13 Sebastian Briese (2000) 10050562
8 LK14 Björn Starrach (1979) 17901214
9 LK14 Stefan Maichle (1972) 17250116
10 LK14 Yannik Pasternacki (1998) 19852217
11 LK15 Grischa Fischer (1980) 18063518
12 LK18 Jonathan Wutzler (1990) 19052483
13 LK18 Andreas Hoffmann (1991) 19155734
14 LK22 Paul Bohnet (2001) 10151281
15 LK23 Luis Neumann (2003) 10365544
16 LK23 Gerhard Loeschke (1980) 18062267
17 LK23 David Kottkamp (2000) 10061894

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Wolfgang Bihler (1955) 15550487
E2 LK12 Stefan Grüter (1964) 16450309
E3 LK12 Thomas Obens (1954) 15451374
E4 LK13 Joachim Bauer (1971) 17150428
E5 LK13 Peter Ihli (1950) 15050609
E6 LK14 Oliver Baron (1975) 17550106
E7 LK15 Erwin Vollmer (1952) 15250988
E8 LK16 Wolfgang Klein (1969) 16991013
E9 LK16 Sepp Buchegger (1948) 14850423
E10 LK17 Joachim Feser (1966) 16650410
E11 LK18 Thomas Hoch (1966) 16650320
E12 LK18 Helmut Helle (1946) 14650783
E13 LK18 Horst Simschek (1949) 14950447
E14 LK18 Manfred Sturm (1951) 15150441
E15 LK19 Johann- Paul Ott (1950) 15050625
E16 LK21 Detlef Seidel (1968) 16853717
E17 LK22 Michael von Mengershausen (1973) 17302379
E18 LK23 Philipp Reiff (1975) 17552580
E19 LK23 Andreas Pasternacki (1969) 16904008
E20 LK23 Dietmar Schönettin (1965) 16504653
E21 LK23 Andreas Goller (1971) 17150557
E22 LK23 Alfred Gemeinhardt (1946) 14650516
E23 LK23 Claus Dürr (1957) 15750434
E24 LK23 Hans Grauer (1950) 15050511
E25 LK23 Hans-Joachim Kreisel (1956) 15650403
E26 LK23 Matthias Wilhelm (1958) 15850266
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Elke Kaltenmark (1966) 26650727
2 LK17 Ursula Grüter (1965) 26550768
3 LK17 Ute Wutzler (1960) 26050151
4 LK18 Bianka Bredow (1954) 25450552
5 LK18 Irmgard Schaal (1951) 25150674
6 LK19 Jana Pasternacki (2002) 20250419
7 MF LK20 Lisa-Katharina Langner (1993) 29353049
8 LK20 Theresa Hoss (2003) 20354059
9 LK20 Ulrike Hamann (1970) 27083075
10 LK22 Ruth Biegner (1950) 25050463
11 LK22 Susanne Sterr (1970) 27082279
12 LK23 Lea Todtenhaupt (1995) 29551360
13 LK23 Alexandra Göppert (2000) 20002873
14 LK23 Christina Polizzi (1986) 28651915
15 LK23 Alicia Rongen (2002) 20260754
16 LK23 Julia Baum (1985) 28551940
17 LK23 Franziska Mitrovics (2000) 20050281
18 LK23 Helga Fundinger (1961) 26150159
19 LK23 Dorothea Gauss (1946) 24650279
20 LK23 Karin Helm (1959) 25950525
21 LK23 Monika Herold (1949) 24950098
22 LK23 Ursula Kienzle (1948) 24850388
23 LK23 Christa Kühnlein (1956) 25650007
24 LK23 Ulrike Müller (1943) 24350002
25 LK23 Sabine Zuckschwerdt (1959) 25950122
26 LK23 Angelika Pasternacki (1969) 26953218
27 LK23 Arnika Rehbein (1946) 24650278
28 LK23 Margret Spannenberger (1952) 25250145
29 LK23 Clara-Sophie Widmann (1999) 29951485
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Stefan Grüter (1964) 16450309
2 LK13 Joachim Bauer (1971) 17150428
3 LK14 Oliver Baron (1975) 17550106
4 LK16 Wolfgang Klein (1969) 16991013
5 LK17 Joachim Feser (1966) 16650410
6 MF LK18 Thomas Hoch (1966) 16650320
7 LK21 Detlef Seidel (1968) 16853717
8 LK22 Michael von Mengershausen (1973) 17302379
9 LK23 Philipp Reiff (1975) 17552580
10 LK23 Andreas Pasternacki (1969) 16904008
11 LK23 Dietmar Schönettin (1965) 16504653
12 LK23 Andreas Goller (1971) 17150557

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Alexander Stähle (1979) 17900144
E2 LK7 Bastian Wasner (1979) 17906711
E3 LK9 Frederic Boumaza (1979) 17911016 FRA
E4 LK11 Wolfgang Bihler (1955) 15550487
E5 LK12 Thomas Obens (1954) 15451374
E6 LK13 Peter Ihli (1950) 15050609
E7 LK14 Stefan Maichle (1972) 17250116
E8 LK15 Erwin Vollmer (1952) 15250988
E9 LK16 Sepp Buchegger (1948) 14850423
E10 LK18 Helmut Helle (1946) 14650783
E11 LK18 Horst Simschek (1949) 14950447
E12 LK18 Manfred Sturm (1951) 15150441
E13 LK19 Johann- Paul Ott (1950) 15050625
E14 LK23 Alfred Gemeinhardt (1946) 14650516
E15 LK23 Claus Dürr (1957) 15750434
E16 LK23 Hans Grauer (1950) 15050511
E17 LK23 Hans-Joachim Kreisel (1956) 15650403
E18 LK23 Matthias Wilhelm (1958) 15850266
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Wolfgang Bihler (1955) 15550487
2 LK12 Thomas Obens (1954) 15451374
3 LK13 Peter Ihli (1950) 15050609
4 LK15 Erwin Vollmer (1952) 15250988
5 LK16 Sepp Buchegger (1948) 14850423
6 LK18 Helmut Helle (1946) 14650783
7 LK18 Horst Simschek (1949) 14950447
8 LK18 Manfred Sturm (1951) 15150441
9 LK19 Johann- Paul Ott (1950) 15050625
10 LK23 Alfred Gemeinhardt (1946) 14650516
11 LK23 Claus Dürr (1957) 15750434
12 LK23 Hans Grauer (1950) 15050511
13 LK23 Hans-Joachim Kreisel (1956) 15650403
14 LK23 Matthias Wilhelm (1958) 15850266