Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20659
TC Kusterdingen WTB Bezirk E

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK6 Alexander Stähle (1979) 17900144
LK7 Lukas Briese (2003) 10300643
LK7 Michael Helm (1999) 19950533
LK7 Stephan-Andree Kramer-Sinzinger (1984) 18402755
LK7 Bastian Wasner (1979) 17906711
LK8 Manuel Breitfeld (1984) 18400352
LK8 David Merk (1983) 18304322
LK9 Frederic Boumaza (1979) 17911016 FRA
LK11 Wolfgang Bihler (1955) 15550487
LK12 Stefan Grüter (1964) 16450309
LK12 Thomas Obens (1954) 15451374
LK12 Max Wiedermann (1977) 17702616
LK13 Joachim Bauer (1971) 17150428
LK13 Sebastian Briese (2000) 10050562
LK13 Peter Ihli (1950) 15050609
LK14 Oliver Baron (1975) 17550106
LK14 Stefan Maichle (1972) 17250116
LK14 Yannik Pasternacki (1998) 19852217
LK14 Björn Starrach (1979) 17901214
LK15 Grischa Fischer (1980) 18063518
LK15 Erwin Vollmer (1952) 15250988
LK16 Sepp Buchegger (1948) 14850423
LK16 Wolfgang Klein (1969) 16991013
LK17 Joachim Feser (1966) 16650410
LK17 Bernd Hägele (1956) 15650819
LK18 Helmut Helle (1946) 14650783
LK18 Thomas Hoch (1966) 16650320
LK18 Andreas Hoffmann (1991) 19155734
LK18 Horst Simschek (1949) 14950447
LK18 Manfred Sturm (1951) 15150441
LK18 Jonathan Wutzler (1990) 19052483
LK19 Claus Koppenhöfer (1967) 16701712
LK19 Johann- Paul Ott (1950) 15050625
LK20 Uwe Pohl (1964) 16453101
LK21 Fabian Fleischer (2004) 10459033
LK21 Detlef Seidel (1968) 16853717
LK22 Paul Bohnet (2001) 10151281
LK22 Michael von Mengershausen (1973) 17302379
LK23 Justus Binder (2000) 10059083
LK23 Claus Dürr (1957) 15750434
LK23 Peter Feser (1941) 14150342
LK23 Alfred Gemeinhardt (1946) 14650516
LK23 Andreas Goller (1971) 17150557
LK23 Hans Grauer (1950) 15050511
LK23 Dietrich Hauber (1940) 14050703
LK23 Dietmar Helm (1955) 15504548
LK23 Dominik Hoch (2003) 10356614
LK23 Laurin Kienzle (2001) 10103437
LK23 Wolfgang Kienzle (1945) 14550618
LK23 David Kottkamp (2000) 10061894
LK23 Hans-Joachim Kreisel (1956) 15650403
LK23 Georg Kühnlein (1939) 13950760
LK23 Gerhard Loeschke (1980) 18062267
LK23 Günther Muther (1940) 14050395
LK23 Luis Neumann (2003) 10365544
LK23 Andreas Pasternacki (1969) 16904008
LK23 Steffen Reichl (1970) 17055328
LK23 Philipp Reiff (1975) 17552580
LK23 Konrad Riehle (2002) 10201904
LK23 Gerd Rösch (1948) 14852570
LK23 Dietmar Schönettin (1965) 16504653
LK23 Matthias Wilhelm (1958) 15850266
LK23 Peter Wutzler (1959) 15950353
LK23 Konrad Zipplies (1939) 13950783

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK15 Elke Kaltenmark (1966) 26650727
LK17 Ursula Grüter (1965) 26550768
LK17 Ute Wutzler (1960) 26050151
LK18 Bianka Bredow (1954) 25450552
LK18 Irmgard Schaal (1951) 25150674
LK19 Jana Pasternacki (2002) 20250419
LK20 Ulrike Hamann (1970) 27083075
LK20 Theresa Hoss (2003) 20354059
LK20 Lisa-Katharina Langner (1993) 29353049
LK22 Ruth Biegner (1950) 25050463
LK22 Susanne Sterr (1970) 27082279
LK23 Julia Baum (1985) 28551940
LK23 Helga Fundinger (1961) 26150159
LK23 Dorothea Gauss (1946) 24650279
LK23 Alexandra Göppert (2000) 20002873
LK23 Karin Helm (1959) 25950525
LK23 Monika Herold (1949) 24950098
LK23 Ursula Kienzle (1948) 24850388
LK23 Christa Kühnlein (1956) 25650007
LK23 Matejka Margit (1962) 26291078
LK23 Franziska Mitrovics (2000) 20050281
LK23 Ulrike Müller (1943) 24350002
LK23 Angelika Pasternacki (1969) 26953218
LK23 Christina Polizzi (1986) 28651915
LK23 Arnika Rehbein (1946) 24650278
LK23 Alicia Rongen (2002) 20260754
LK23 Margret Spannenberger (1952) 25250145
LK23 Lea Todtenhaupt (1995) 29551360
LK23 Clara-Sophie Widmann (1999) 29951485
LK23 Sabine Zuckschwerdt (1959) 25950122