Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20672
TV Hegnach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Patrick Sulzbacher (1985) 18550360
2 LK18,0 Marc Sellinger (1993) 19300965
3 LK21,0 Frederik Lukow (1992) 19251475
4 LK21,0 Daniel Stutz (1992) 19255866
5 LK21,0 Manuel Kremp (1987) 18752448
6 LK23,0 Bernd Ascherl (1984) 18451508
7 LK23,0 Tobias Deuringer (1980) 18063392
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,0 Thorsten Hedinger (1967) 16750529
2 LK8,0 Marc Weinle (1975) 17551963
3 LK8,0 Uwe Kämpfer (1970) 17050907
4 LK11,0 Andreas Treiber (1962) 16250007
5 LK12,0 Stefan Schuon (1979) 17950417
6 LK13,0 Tobias Deuschle (1980) 18050258
7 LK14,0 Bernd Hedinger (1966) 16651229
8 LK16,0 Jan Böhringer (1970) 17050814
9 LK17,0 Florian Fischer (1981) 18150946
10 LK17,0 Frank Weinle (1971) 17160581
11 LK17,0 Bernd Vater (1961) 16151829
12 LK19,0 Stephan Opelka (1980) 18062633
13 LK20,0 Stuart Brown (1974) 17402808 GBR A/D
14 LK22,0 Andreas Bareiss (1964) 16451469
15 LK22,0 Stephan Heiss (1969) 16951111
16 LK22,0 Rolf Rimkus (1958) 15852480

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Hanna Bauer (1995) 29550243
2 LK23,1 Tim Eugen Bauer (1998) 19851985
3 LK23,1 Barbara Baumgartner (1951) 25150393
4 LK23,1 Christoph Bayer (1945) 14551778
5 LK23,1 Nadine Bayer (1997)
6 LK23,1 Kim Blasenbrey (1999) 29965545
7 LK23,1 Tanja Blasenbrey (1971) 27193538
8 LK23,1 Doris Brixel (1952) 25250464
9 LK23,1 Manfred Brixel (1948) 14850734
10 LK23,1 Margot Busch (1949) 24950346
11 LK23,1 Rainer Carius (1962) 16251492
12 LK23,1 Barbara Deuschle (1951) 25150394
13 LK23,1 Hildegard Don (1953) 25350473
14 LK23,1 Horst Dreier (1947) 14790815
15 LK23,1 Klaus Dieter Döring (1945) 14550470
16 LK23,1 Roland Friedle (1942) 14250600
17 LK23,1 Michael Hendel (1935) 13550169
18 LK23,1 Peter Högg (1958) 15853273
19 LK23,1 Dominic Inhoffen (1989) 18998306
20 LK23,1 Heinz Kauffeldt (1952) 15253016
21 LK23,1 Sonja Kauffeldt (1953) 25351454
22 LK23,1 Thomas Kliegl (1966) 16650591
23 LK23,1 Ellen Kremp (1990) 29053335
24 LK23,1 Jens Kufky (1973) 17352514
25 LK23,1 Dina Kurz (1965) 26553250
26 LK23,1 Anita Köhnlein (1969) 26954148
27 LK23,1 Werner Lamprecht (1948) 14850704
28 LK23,1 Rene Lehwalder (1988) 18850881
29 LK23,1 Matthias Mehrtens (1967) 16703609
30 LK23,1 Nicole Mehrtens (1971)
31 MF LK23,1 Heike Monson (1971) 27192286
32 LK23,1 Lars Philipp Monson (1972) 17281314
33 LK23,1 Daniela Mäuerle (1982)
34 LK23,1 Ralf Mäuerle (1978)
35 LK23,1 Lena Müller (1999)
36 LK23,1 Klaus Olp (1953) 15352438
37 LK23,1 Günther Ottlinger (1941) 14150631
38 LK23,1 Elfi Peters (1949) 24950347
39 LK23,1 Helmut Simmerlein (1940) 14051096
40 LK23,1 Tanja Ulmer (1969) 26950267
41 LK23,1 Maximilian Villinger (1997) 19763196
42 LK23,1 Mathias Wagner (1968) 16855149
43 LK23,1 Michaela Weinle (1970) 27083207
44 LK23,1 Jose Weinzierl (1950) 15052341
45 LK23,1 Julia Wilhelm (1970) 27083072
46 LK23,1 Ralf Wilhelm (1970) 17052973
47 LK23,1 Martin Zimmerle (1960) 16052807
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Hanna Bauer (1995) 29550243
2 LK23,1 Barbara Baumgartner (1951) 25150393
3 LK23,1 Nadine Bayer (1997)
4 LK23,1 Kim Blasenbrey (1999) 29965545
5 LK23,1 Tanja Blasenbrey (1971) 27193538
6 LK23,1 Doris Brixel (1952) 25250464
7 LK23,1 Margot Busch (1949) 24950346
8 LK23,1 Barbara Deuschle (1951) 25150394
9 LK23,1 Hildegard Don (1953) 25350473
10 LK23,1 Sonja Kauffeldt (1953) 25351454
11 LK23,1 Ellen Kremp (1990) 29053335
12 LK23,1 Dina Kurz (1965) 26553250
13 LK23,1 Anita Köhnlein (1969) 26954148
14 LK23,1 Heike Monson (1971) 27192286
15 LK23,1 Lena Müller (1999)
16 LK23,1 Elfi Peters (1949) 24950347
17 MF LK23,1 Tanja Ulmer (1969) 26950267
18 LK23,1 Michaela Weinle (1970) 27083207
19 LK23,1 Julia Wilhelm (1970) 27083072

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,0 Marc Sellinger (1993) 19300965
2 LK21,0 Frederik Lukow (1992) 19251475
3 LK21,0 Daniel Stutz (1992) 19255866
4 LK21,0 Alexander Schaal (1992) 19252582
5 LK21,0 Marc Hedinger (2003) 10356343
6 LK22,0 Mickey Dexl (2001) 10102398
7 LK23,0 Timm Hütter (2001) 10103403
8 LK23,0 Tobias Schneider (1988) 18890037
9 LK23,0 Simon Schmidt (1992) 19255844
10 LK23,0 Sven Nottelmann (1992) 19255854
11 LK23,0 Felix Ole Monson (2002) 10262617
12 LK23,0 Jesper Erik Monson (2004) 10458980
13 LK23,0 Luke Winkelmann (2003) 10356519
14 LK23,0 Lars Weninger (2005) 10556189
15 LK23,0 Sebastian Spieth (2000) 10005472
16 LK23,0 Philipp Riedel (1998) 19806798

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Marc Weinle (1975) 17551963
E2 LK12,0 Stefan Schuon (1979) 17950417
E3 LK13,0 Mark Wörner (1982) 18250027
E4 LK13,0 Tobias Deuschle (1980) 18050258
E5 LK15,0 Patrick Sulzbacher (1985) 18550360
E6 LK17,0 Mark Schöne (1972) 17202672
E7 LK17,0 Florian Fischer (1981) 18150946
E8 LK18,0 Oliver Don (1983) 18350018
E9 LK18,0 Vitas Ackermann (1982) 18250005
E10 LK19,0 Stephan Opelka (1980) 18062633
E11 LK20,0 Stuart Brown (1974) 17402808 GBR A/D
E12 LK21,0 Manuel Kremp (1987) 18752448
E13 LK23,0 Matthias Noel (1981) 18150364
E14 LK23,0 Bernd Ascherl (1984) 18451508
E15 LK23,0 Daniel Kabsch (1982) 18251131
E16 LK23,0 Tobias Deuringer (1980) 18063392
E17 LK23,0 Tobias Frey (1988) 18890304
E18 LK23,0 Christoffer Neumann (1989) 18998295
E19 LK23,0 Dominic Inhoffen (1989) 18998306
E20 LK23,0 Marcel Grötzinger (1984) 18400164
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,0 Janina Götz (1990) 29050112
2 LK15,0 Julia Hedinger (1997) 29751609
3 LK15,0 Susanne Weninger (1972) 27201620
4 LK16,0 Kaja Weninger (2000) 20051733
5 LK19,0 Patricia Schneck (1996) 29652078
6 LK21,0 Miriam Kremp (1990) 29050342
7 LK23,0 Catrin Hedinger (1999) 29951826
8 LK23,0 Tamara Häfner (1983) 28351359
9 LK23,0 Ellen Kremp (1990) 29053335
10 LK23,0 Emily Brown (2002) 20254949
11 LK23,0 Lara Hedinger (2001) 20101942

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Susanne Hütter (1962) 26290416
E2 LK16,0 Petra Wiehl (1965) 26551577
E3 LK19,0 Alexandra Hedinger (1970) 27050497
E4 LK19,0 Ingrid Rolfes (1964) 26402977
E5 LK20,0 Stephanie Götz (1962) 26250491
E6 LK20,0 Rosemarie Lamprecht (1950) 25050408
E7 LK23,0 Yvonne Berno-Vater (1967) 26750942
E8 LK23,0 Inga Ascherl (1948) 24850352
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Mark Wörner (1982) 18250027
2 LK13,0 Tobias Deuschle (1980) 18050258
3 MF LK15,0 Patrick Sulzbacher (1985) 18550360
4 LK17,0 Florian Fischer (1981) 18150946
5 LK18,0 Oliver Don (1983) 18350018
6 LK18,0 Vitas Ackermann (1982) 18250005
7 LK21,0 Manuel Kremp (1987) 18752448
8 LK23,0 Matthias Noel (1981) 18150364
9 LK23,0 Bernd Ascherl (1984) 18451508
10 LK23,0 Daniel Kabsch (1982) 18251131
11 LK23,0 Tobias Deuringer (1980) 18063392
12 LK23,0 Marcel Grötzinger (1984) 18400164
13 LK23,0 Dominic Inhoffen (1989) 18998306
14 LK23,0 Tobias Frey (1988) 18890304
15 LK23,0 Christoffer Neumann (1989) 18998295

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Thorsten Hedinger (1967) 16750529
E2 LK8,0 Marc Weinle (1975) 17551963
E3 LK8,0 Uwe Kämpfer (1970) 17050907
E4 LK11,0 Andreas Treiber (1962) 16250007
E5 LK12,0 Stefan Schuon (1979) 17950417
E6 LK14,0 Bernd Hedinger (1966) 16651229
E7 LK16,0 Jan Böhringer (1970) 17050814
E8 LK17,0 Mark Schöne (1972) 17202672
E9 LK17,0 Bernd Vater (1961) 16151829
E10 LK17,0 Frank Weinle (1971) 17160581
E11 LK19,0 Stephan Opelka (1980) 18062633
E12 LK20,0 Stuart Brown (1974) 17402808 GBR A/D
E13 LK22,0 Rolf Rimkus (1958) 15852480
E14 LK23,0 Tobias Schneider (1988) 18890037
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,0 Thorsten Hedinger (1967) 16750529
2 LK8,0 Uwe Kämpfer (1970) 17050907
3 LK8,0 Marc Weinle (1975) 17551963
4 LK12,0 Stefan Schuon (1979) 17950417
5 LK14,0 Bernd Hedinger (1966) 16651229
6 LK17,0 Frank Weinle (1971) 17160581
7 LK17,0 Mark Schöne (1972) 17202672
8 LK19,0 Stephan Opelka (1980) 18062633
9 LK20,0 Stuart Brown (1974) 17402808 GBR A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11,0 Andreas Treiber (1962) 16250007
E2 LK13,0 Tobias Deuschle (1980) 18050258
E3 LK16,0 Jan Böhringer (1970) 17050814
E4 LK17,0 Florian Fischer (1981) 18150946
E5 LK17,0 Bernd Vater (1961) 16151829
E6 LK22,0 Andreas Bareiss (1964) 16451469
E7 LK22,0 Stephan Heiss (1969) 16951111
E8 LK22,0 Rolf Rimkus (1958) 15852480
E9 LK23,0 Matthias Noel (1981) 18150364
E10 LK23,0 Gerd Hütter (1961) 16103785
E11 LK23,0 Rainer Weninger (1965) 16591257
E12 LK23,0 Tobias Deuringer (1980) 18063392
E13 LK23,0 Dennis Dexl (1965) 16593215
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,0 Andreas Treiber (1962) 16250007
2 LK16,0 Jan Böhringer (1970) 17050814
3 LK17,0 Bernd Vater (1961) 16151829
4 LK20,0 Reinhold Noel (1950) 15050569
5 LK22,0 Andreas Bareiss (1964) 16451469
6 LK22,0 Stephan Heiss (1969) 16951111
7 LK22,0 Alexander Riffler (1950) 15050361 AUT A/D
8 LK22,0 Rolf Rimkus (1958) 15852480
9 LK23,0 Dennis Dexl (1965) 16593215
10 LK23,0 Gerd Hütter (1961) 16103785
11 LK23,0 Volker Hilt (1969) 16992013
12 LK23,0 Rainer Weninger (1965) 16591257
13 LK23,0 Matthias Mehrtens (1967) 16703609
14 LK23,0 Rainer Carius (1962) 16251492
15 LK23,0 Mathias Wagner (1968) 16855149

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Thorsten Hedinger (1967) 16750529
E2 LK8,0 Uwe Kämpfer (1970) 17050907
E3 LK14,0 Bernd Hedinger (1966) 16651229
E4 LK23,0 Thomas Kliegl (1966) 16650591
E5 LK23,0 Günther Ottlinger (1941) 14150631
E6 LK23,0 Werner Lamprecht (1948) 14850704
E7 LK23,0 Karlheinz Ascherl (1946) 14650573
E8 LK23,0 Manfred Brixel (1948) 14850734
E9 LK23,0 Rainer Weinle (1949) 14952490
E10 LK23,0 Jose Weinzierl (1950) 15052341
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Susanne Hütter (1962) 26290416
2 LK16,0 Petra Wiehl (1965) 26551577
3 MF LK19,0 Alexandra Hedinger (1970) 27050497
4 LK19,0 Ingrid Rolfes (1964) 26402977
5 LK20,0 Stephanie Götz (1962) 26250491
6 LK20,0 Rosemarie Lamprecht (1950) 25050408
7 LK23,0 Yvonne Berno-Vater (1967) 26750942
8 LK23,0 Inga Ascherl (1948) 24850352

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21,0 Carmen Dexl (1947) 24750356
E2 LK23,0 Doris Brixel (1952) 25250464
E3 LK23,0 Barbara Deuschle (1951) 25150394