Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20672
TV Hegnach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Mark Wörner (1982) 18250027
2 MF LK15 Patrick Sulzbacher (1985) 18550360
3 LK18 Oliver Don (1983) 18350018
4 LK18 Marc Sellinger (1993) 19300965
5 LK18 Vitas Ackermann (1982) 18250005
6 LK19 Till Ascherl (1987) 18752465
7 LK21 Manuel Kremp (1987) 18752448
8 LK21 Alexander Schaal (1992) 19252582
9 LK21 Daniel Stutz (1992) 19255866
10 LK22 Mickey Dexl (2001) 10102398
11 LK23 Dennis Stutz (1991) 19102186
12 LK23 Matthias Noel (1981) 18150364
13 LK23 Frederik Lukow (1992) 19251475
14 LK23 Bernd Ascherl (1984) 18451508
15 LK23 Christian Wengert (1984) 18453586
16 LK23 Timm Hütter (2001) 10103403
17 LK23 Tobias Deuringer (1980) 18063392
18 LK23 Simon Schmidt (1992) 19255844
19 LK23 Tobias Schneider (1988) 18890037
20 LK23 Philipp Holzwarth (1995) 19551579
21 LK23 Sven Nottelmann (1992) 19255854
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Janina Götz (1990) 29050112
2 LK15 Julia Hedinger (1997) 29751609
3 LK15 Susanne Weninger (1972) 27201620
4 LK16 Kaja Weninger (2000) 20051733
5 LK20 Patricia Schneck (1996) 29652078
6 LK21 Miriam Kremp (1990) 29050342
7 LK23 Catrin Hedinger (1999) 29951826
8 LK23 Tamara Häfner (1983) 28351359
9 LK23 Ellen Kremp (1990) 29053335
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Marc Weinle (1975) 17551963
2 MF LK10 Thorsten Hedinger (1967) 16750529
3 LK10 Uwe Kämpfer (1970) 17050907
4 LK13 Stefan Schuon (1979) 17950417
5 MF LK14 Bernd Hedinger (1966) 16651229
6 LK18 Frank Weinle (1971) 17160581
7 LK20 Stuart Brown (1974) 17402808 GBR A/D
8 LK23 Stephan Opelka (1980) 18062633
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Andreas Treiber (1962) 16250007
2 LK16 Jan Böhringer (1970) 17050814
3 LK17 Bernd Vater (1961) 16151829
4 LK22 Stephan Heiss (1969) 16951111
5 LK22 Andreas Bareiss (1964) 16451469
6 LK23 Rolf Rimkus (1958) 15852480
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Susanne Hütter (1962) 26290416
2 MF LK20 Alexandra Hedinger (1970) 27050497
3 LK20 Stephanie Götz (1962) 26250491
4 LK23 Yvonne Berno-Vater (1967) 26750942

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tatjana Albrecht (1972) 27252845
2 LK23 Hanna Bauer (1995) 29550243
3 LK23 Tim Eugen Bauer (1998) 19851985
4 LK23 Barbara Baumgartner (1951) 25150393
5 LK23 Christoph Bayer (1945)
6 LK23 Kim Blasenbrey (1999)
7 LK23 Tanja Blasenbrey (1971) 27193538
8 LK23 Doris Brixel (1952) 25250464
9 LK23 Manfred Brixel (1948) 14850734
10 LK23 Margot Busch (1949) 24950346
11 LK23 Rainer Carius (1962) 16251492
12 LK23 Nicole Conrad (1971)
13 LK23 Barbara Deuschle (1951) 25150394
14 LK23 Hildegard Don (1953) 25350473
15 LK23 Horst Dreier (1947)
16 LK23 Wolfgang Dreier (1946) 14651139
17 LK23 Klaus Dieter Döring (1945) 14550470
18 LK23 Horst Eisele (1965)
19 LK23 Tobias Frey (1988) 18890304
20 LK23 Roland Friedle (1942) 14250600
21 LK23 Michael Hendel (1935) 13550169
22 LK23 Peter Högg (1958)
23 LK23 Heinz Kauffeldt (1952)
24 LK23 Sonja Kauffeldt (1953)
25 LK23 Thomas Kliegl (1966) 16650591
26 LK23 Ellen Kremp (1990) 29053335
27 LK23 Jens Kufky (1973) 17352514
28 LK23 Dina Kurz (1965) 26553250
29 LK23 Anita Köhnlein (1969)
30 LK23 Werner Lamprecht (1948) 14850704
31 LK23 Matthias Mehrtens (1967) 16703609
32 MF LK23 Heike Monson (1971) 27192286
33 LK23 Lars Philipp Monson (1972) 17281314
34 LK23 Sandra Müller (1993)
35 LK23 Klaus Olp (1953) 15352438
36 LK23 Günther Ottlinger (1941) 14150631
37 LK23 Elfi Peters (1949) 24950347
38 LK23 Evi Probst (1968) 26852631
39 LK23 Karin Reiner (1953) 25350475
40 LK23 Helmut Simmerlein (1940) 14051096
41 LK23 Tanja Ulmer (1969) 26950267
42 LK23 Maximilian Villinger (1997)
43 LK23 Mathias Wagner (1968) 16855149
44 LK23 Michaela Weinle (1970) 27083207
45 LK23 Jose Weinzierl (1950) 15052341
46 LK23 Julia Wilhelm (1970) 27083072
47 LK23 Ralf Wilhelm (1970) 17052973
48 LK23 Martin Zimmerle (1960) 16052807
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Christoph Bayer (1945)
2 LK23 Manfred Brixel (1948) 14850734
3 LK23 Rainer Carius (1962) 16251492
4 LK23 Horst Dreier (1947)
5 LK23 Wolfgang Dreier (1946) 14651139
6 MF LK23 Klaus Dieter Döring (1945) 14550470
7 LK23 Horst Eisele (1965)
8 LK23 Roland Friedle (1942) 14250600
9 LK23 Michael Hendel (1935) 13550169
10 LK23 Peter Högg (1958)
11 LK23 Heinz Kauffeldt (1952)
12 LK23 Thomas Kliegl (1966) 16650591
13 LK23 Werner Lamprecht (1948) 14850704
14 LK23 Matthias Mehrtens (1967) 16703609
15 LK23 Lars Philipp Monson (1972) 17281314
16 LK23 Klaus Olp (1953) 15352438
17 LK23 Günther Ottlinger (1941) 14150631
18 LK23 Helmut Simmerlein (1940) 14051096
19 LK23 Werner Traber (1938)
20 LK23 Mathias Wagner (1968) 16855149
21 LK23 Jose Weinzierl (1950) 15052341
22 LK23 Ralf Wilhelm (1970) 17052973
23 LK23 Martin Zimmerle (1960) 16052807
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tatjana Albrecht (1972) 27252845
2 LK23 Hanna Bauer (1995) 29550243
3 LK23 Barbara Baumgartner (1951) 25150393
4 LK23 Kim Blasenbrey (1999)
5 LK23 Tanja Blasenbrey (1971) 27193538
6 LK23 Doris Brixel (1952) 25250464
7 LK23 Margot Busch (1949) 24950346
8 LK23 Nicole Conrad (1971)
9 LK23 Barbara Deuschle (1951) 25150394
10 LK23 Hildegard Don (1953) 25350473
11 LK23 Sonja Kauffeldt (1953)
12 LK23 Ellen Kremp (1990) 29053335
13 LK23 Dina Kurz (1965) 26553250
14 LK23 Anita Köhnlein (1969)
15 LK23 Heike Monson (1971) 27192286
16 LK23 Sandra Müller (1993)
17 LK23 Elfi Peters (1949) 24950347
18 LK23 Evi Probst (1968) 26852631
19 LK23 Karin Reiner (1953) 25350475
20 MF LK23 Tanja Ulmer (1969) 26950267
21 LK23 Michaela Weinle (1970) 27083207
22 LK23 Julia Wilhelm (1970) 27083072

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Marc Hedinger (2003) 10356343
2 LK23 Felix Ole Monson (2002) 10262617
3 LK23 Jesper Erik Monson (2004) 10458980
4 LK23 Luke Winkelmann (2003) 10356519
5 LK23 Matteo Dürr (2005) 10568526
6 LK23 Lars Weninger (2005) 10556189
7 LK23 Maximilian Roth (2003) 10368478
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Marc Sellinger (1993) 19300965
2 LK21 Daniel Stutz (1992) 19255866
3 LK21 Alexander Schaal (1992) 19252582
4 LK21 Marc Hedinger (2003) 10356343
5 LK22 Mickey Dexl (2001) 10102398
6 LK23 Dennis Stutz (1991) 19102186
7 LK23 Frederik Lukow (1992) 19251475
8 LK23 Christian Wengert (1984) 18453586
9 LK23 Timm Hütter (2001) 10103403
10 LK23 Tobias Schneider (1988) 18890037
11 LK23 Simon Schmidt (1992) 19255844
12 LK23 Philipp Holzwarth (1995) 19551579
13 LK23 Sven Nottelmann (1992) 19255854
14 LK23 Tobias Frey (1988) 18890304
15 LK23 Felix Ole Monson (2002) 10262617
16 LK23 Jesper Erik Monson (2004) 10458980
17 LK23 Luke Winkelmann (2003) 10356519
18 LK23 Lars Weninger (2005) 10556189
19 LK23 Maximilian Roth (2003) 10368478

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Marc Weinle (1975) 17551963
E2 LK13 Mark Wörner (1982) 18250027
E3 LK13 Stefan Schuon (1979) 17950417
E4 LK15 Patrick Sulzbacher (1985) 18550360
E5 LK17 Mark Schöne (1972) 17202672
E6 LK18 Oliver Don (1983) 18350018
E7 LK18 Vitas Ackermann (1982) 18250005
E8 LK19 Till Ascherl (1987) 18752465
E9 LK20 Stuart Brown (1974) 17402808 GBR A/D
E10 LK21 Manuel Kremp (1987) 18752448
E11 LK23 Stephan Opelka (1980) 18062633
E12 LK23 Matthias Noel (1981) 18150364
E13 LK23 Bernd Ascherl (1984) 18451508
E14 LK23 Tobias Deuringer (1980) 18063392
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Janina Götz (1990) 29050112
2 LK15 Julia Hedinger (1997) 29751609
3 LK15 Susanne Weninger (1972) 27201620
4 LK16 Kaja Weninger (2000) 20051733
5 LK20 Patricia Schneck (1996) 29652078
6 LK21 Miriam Kremp (1990) 29050342
7 LK23 Catrin Hedinger (1999) 29951826
8 LK23 Tamara Häfner (1983) 28351359
9 LK23 Sabrina Diehl (1997) 29753887
10 LK23 Lisa Riedel (2002) 20200954
11 LK23 Emily Brown (2002) 20254949
12 LK23 Lara Hedinger (2001) 20101942
13 LK23 Laura Wilhelm (2002) 20259279
14 LK23 Ellen Kremp (1990) 29053335

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Susanne Hütter (1962) 26290416
E2 LK20 Alexandra Hedinger (1970) 27050497
E3 LK20 Stephanie Götz (1962) 26250491
E4 LK20 Rosemarie Lamprecht (1950) 25050408
E5 LK23 Yvonne Berno-Vater (1967) 26750942
E6 LK23 Valeria Borges Roncon (1968) 26850676
E7 LK23 Inga Ascherl (1948) 24850352
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Mark Wörner (1982) 18250027
2 MF LK15 Patrick Sulzbacher (1985) 18550360
3 LK18 Oliver Don (1983) 18350018
4 LK18 Vitas Ackermann (1982) 18250005
5 LK19 Till Ascherl (1987) 18752465
6 LK21 Manuel Kremp (1987) 18752448
7 LK23 Stephan Opelka (1980) 18062633
8 LK23 Matthias Noel (1981) 18150364
9 LK23 Bernd Ascherl (1984) 18451508
10 LK23 Tobias Deuringer (1980) 18063392

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Marc Weinle (1975) 17551963
E2 LK10 Uwe Kämpfer (1970) 17050907
E3 LK10 Thorsten Hedinger (1967) 16750529
E4 LK11 Andreas Treiber (1962) 16250007
E5 LK13 Stefan Schuon (1979) 17950417
E6 LK14 Bernd Hedinger (1966) 16651229
E7 LK16 Jan Böhringer (1970) 17050814
E8 LK17 Mark Schöne (1972) 17202672
E9 LK17 Bernd Vater (1961) 16151829
E10 LK18 Frank Weinle (1971) 17160581
E11 LK20 Stuart Brown (1974) 17402808 GBR A/D
E12 LK23 Rolf Rimkus (1958) 15852480
E13 LK23 Tobias Frey (1988) 18890304
E14 LK23 Christian Wengert (1984) 18453586
E15 LK23 Tobias Schneider (1988) 18890037
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Marc Weinle (1975) 17551963
2 MF LK10 Thorsten Hedinger (1967) 16750529
3 LK10 Uwe Kämpfer (1970) 17050907
4 LK13 Stefan Schuon (1979) 17950417
5 LK14 Bernd Hedinger (1966) 16651229
6 LK16 Jan Böhringer (1970) 17050814
7 LK17 Mark Schöne (1972) 17202672
8 LK18 Frank Weinle (1971) 17160581
9 LK20 Stuart Brown (1974) 17402808 GBR A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Andreas Treiber (1962) 16250007
E2 LK17 Bernd Vater (1961) 16151829
E3 LK22 Andreas Bareiss (1964) 16451469
E4 LK22 Stephan Heiss (1969) 16951111
E5 LK23 Stephan Opelka (1980) 18062633
E6 LK23 Gerd Hütter (1961) 16103785
E7 LK23 Rolf Rimkus (1958) 15852480
E8 LK23 Rainer Weninger (1965) 16591257
E9 LK23 Tobias Deuringer (1980) 18063392
E10 LK23 Volker Hilt (1969) 16992013
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Andreas Treiber (1962) 16250007
2 LK17 Bernd Vater (1961) 16151829
3 LK20 Reinhold Noel (1950) 15050569
4 LK22 Andreas Bareiss (1964) 16451469
5 LK22 Stephan Heiss (1969) 16951111
6 LK22 Alexander Riffler (1950) 15050361 AUT A/D
7 LK23 Rolf Rimkus (1958) 15852480
8 LK23 Gerd Hütter (1961) 16103785
9 LK23 Volker Hilt (1969) 16992013
10 LK23 Rainer Weninger (1965) 16591257
11 LK23 Matthias Mehrtens (1967) 16703609
12 LK23 Rainer Carius (1962) 16251492
13 LK23 Jens Roth (1964) 16454449
14 LK23 Mathias Wagner (1968) 16855149

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Uwe Kämpfer (1970) 17050907
E2 LK10 Thorsten Hedinger (1967) 16750529
E3 LK14 Bernd Hedinger (1966) 16651229
E4 LK16 Jan Böhringer (1970) 17050814
E5 LK16 Wolfgang Sohn (1950) 15050692
E6 LK23 Thomas Kliegl (1966) 16650591
E7 LK23 Günther Ottlinger (1941) 14150631
E8 LK23 Werner Lamprecht (1948) 14850704
E9 LK23 Karlheinz Ascherl (1946) 14650573
E10 LK23 Manfred Brixel (1948) 14850734
E11 LK23 Rainer Weinle (1949) 14952490
E12 LK23 Jose Weinzierl (1950) 15052341
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Susanne Hütter (1962) 26290416
2 MF LK20 Alexandra Hedinger (1970) 27050497
3 LK20 Stephanie Götz (1962) 26250491
4 LK20 Rosemarie Lamprecht (1950) 25050408
5 LK23 Yvonne Berno-Vater (1967) 26750942
6 LK23 Valeria Borges Roncon (1968) 26850676
7 LK23 Inga Ascherl (1948) 24850352

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Carmen Dexl (1947) 24750356
E2 LK23 Doris Brixel (1952) 25250464
E3 LK23 Hildegard Don (1953) 25350473
E4 LK23 Barbara Deuschle (1951) 25150394
E5 LK23 Barbara Baumgartner (1951) 25150393
E6 LK23 Margot Busch (1949) 24950346