Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20681
TC Fluorn-Winzeln WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Johannes Ehlert (2004) 10471346
2 LK23 Fabian Krauss (2004) 10471345
3 LK23 Mathis Stephan (2005) 10570630
4 LK23 Kevin Ott (2007) 10768683
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Christoph Siebers (1988) 18850732
2 LK17 Lars Merz (1996) 19654213
3 LK19 Elmar Stauß (1987) 18750541
4 MF LK22 Jens Miller (1982) 18250398
5 LK23 Max Birk (1995) 19553845
6 LK23 Tim-Niklas Reinicke (1994) 19450468
7 LK23 Luca Hezel (2001) 10153538
8 LK23 Philipp Haller (1999) 19953270
9 LK23 Lennard Haller (2001) 10150791
10 LK23 Thilo Szameitat (1987) 18750542
11 LK23 Leon Reinicke (1997) 19753625
12 LK23 Stephan Siebers (1990) 19052566
13 LK23 Marius King (1995) 19553847
14 LK23 Marcel Gleichauf (1997) 19753566

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Thomas Birk (1965) 16550638
E2 LK15 Jens Rohr (1977) 17750626
E3 LK19 Timo Rumpel (1971) 17150393
E4 LK22 Daniel Rempp (1979) 17950410
E5 LK23 Johannes Ehlert (2004) 10471346
E6 LK23 Fabian Krauss (2004) 10471345
E7 LK23 Kevin Ott (2007) 10768683
E8 LK23 Mathis Stephan (2005) 10570630
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Michaela Piotrowski (1971) 27150188
2 LK18 Susanne Merz (1966) 26650371
3 LK23 Gina Wöhr (1999) 29950696
4 MF LK23 Stefanie Borho (1987) 28750345
5 LK23 Sarah Bühler (1990) 29052669
6 LK23 Nadine Benedix-Blöchle (1981) 28150183
7 LK23 Kerstin Rohr (1977) 27750983
8 LK23 Nathalie Blöchle (1990) 29051754
9 LK23 Sita Gleichauf (1996) 29652525
10 LK23 Heike Wöhr (1965) 26550627
11 LK23 Miriam Schneider (1974) 27451864
12 LK23 Stephanie Rempp (1986) 28651572
13 LK23 Jutta Kaufmann (1978) 27852704
14 LK23 Nadine Rempp (1979) 27951311
15 LK23 Luisa Ehlert (2001) 20160355
16 LK23 Julia Würtz (2002) 20261688
17 LK23 Manuela Brudlo (1973) 27350249

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Hilde Gleichauf (1955) 25550563
E2 LK19 Ute Thiesen (1955) 25550529
E3 LK21 Anita Ginter (1957) 25750557
E4 LK23 Beate Heimburger (1950) 25050488
E5 LK23 Kathy Ott (1974) 27450164
E6 LK23 Marianne Pfau (1948) 24850393
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Thomas Birk (1965) 16550638
2 LK15 Jens Rohr (1977) 17750626
3 MF LK19 Timo Rumpel (1971) 17150393
4 LK22 Daniel Rempp (1979) 17950410

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Michael Gleichauf (1959) 15950646
E2 LK20 Martin Gleichauf (1962) 16250671
E3 LK20 Ulrich Effenberger (1959) 15951555
E4 LK23 Achim Szameitat (1957) 15750718
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Michael Gleichauf (1959) 15950646
2 LK20 Martin Gleichauf (1962) 16250671
3 LK20 Ulrich Effenberger (1959) 15951555
4 LK23 Achim Szameitat (1957) 15750718
5 LK23 Daniel Heimburger (1963) 16353156
6 LK23 Reiner Hofgärtner (1963) 16354404
7 LK23 Klaus Serrer (1959) 15950645
8 LK23 Frank Kehrer (1962) 16250746
9 LK23 Rainer Hess (1956) 15650699

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Thomas Birk (1965) 16550638
E2 LK19 Rolf Rempp (1952) 15250757
E3 LK23 Erich Epting (1950) 15050695
E4 LK23 Heinz Albiker (1947) 14750635
E5 LK23 Carsten Brudlo (1956) 15650700
E6 LK23 Gerd Heimburger (1947) 14750636
E7 LK23 Richard Eberle (1954) 15450628
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Rolf Rempp (1952) 15250757
2 LK23 Carsten Brudlo (1956) 15650700
3 LK23 Erich Epting (1950) 15050695
4 LK23 Gerd Heimburger (1947) 14750636
5 LK23 Heinz Albiker (1947) 14750635
6 LK23 Alfred Jeske (1944) 14404796
7 LK23 Richard Eberle (1954) 15450628
8 LK23 Klaus Rempp (1941) 14150633
9 LK23 Rolf Pieper (1946) 14650574
10 LK23 Lothar Hölz (1938) 13850393
11 LK23 Roland Ginter (1951) 15151992

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Michael Gleichauf (1959) 15950646
E2 LK20 Ulrich Effenberger (1959) 15951555
E3 LK23 Achim Szameitat (1957) 15750718