Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20681
TC Fluorn-Winzeln WTB Bezirk E

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Thomas Birk (1965) 16550638
LK15 Jens Rohr (1977) 17750626
LK16 Christoph Siebers (1988) 18850732
LK17 Michael Gleichauf (1959) 15950646
LK17 Lars Merz (1996) 19654213
LK19 Rolf Rempp (1952) 15250757
LK19 Timo Rumpel (1971) 17150393
LK19 Elmar Stauß (1987) 18750541
LK20 Ulrich Effenberger (1959) 15951555
LK20 Martin Gleichauf (1962) 16250671
LK22 Jens Miller (1982) 18250398
LK22 Daniel Rempp (1979) 17950410
LK23 Heinz Albiker (1947) 14750635
LK23 Max Birk (1995) 19553845
LK23 Carsten Brudlo (1956) 15650700
LK23 Richard Eberle (1954) 15450628
LK23 Johannes Ehlert (2004) 10471346
LK23 Erich Epting (1950) 15050695
LK23 Roland Ginter (1951) 15151992
LK23 Marcel Gleichauf (1997) 19753566
LK23 Lennard Haller (2001) 10150791
LK23 Philipp Haller (1999) 19953270
LK23 Daniel Heimburger (1963) 16353156
LK23 Gerd Heimburger (1947) 14750636
LK23 Rainer Hess (1956) 15650699
LK23 Luca Hezel (2001) 10153538
LK23 Reiner Hofgärtner (1963) 16354404
LK23 Lothar Hölz (1938) 13850393
LK23 Alfred Jeske (1944) 14404796
LK23 Frank Kehrer (1962) 16250746
LK23 Marius King (1995) 19553847
LK23 Fabian Krauss (2004) 10471345
LK23 Kevin Ott (2007) 10768683
LK23 Rolf Pieper (1946) 14650574
LK23 Leon Reinicke (1997) 19753625
LK23 Tim-Niklas Reinicke (1994) 19450468
LK23 Klaus Rempp (1941) 14150633
LK23 Robin Sauerwein (1996) 19661534
LK23 Klaus Serrer (1959) 15950645
LK23 Stephan Siebers (1990) 19052566
LK23 Mathis Stephan (2005) 10570630
LK23 Achim Szameitat (1957) 15750718
LK23 Thilo Szameitat (1987) 18750542

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK16 Michaela Piotrowski (1971) 27150188
LK18 Susanne Merz (1966) 26650371
LK19 Hilde Gleichauf (1955) 25550563
LK19 Ute Thiesen (1955) 25550529
LK21 Anita Ginter (1957) 25750557
LK23 Nadine Benedix-Blöchle (1981) 28150183
LK23 Nathalie Blöchle (1990) 29051754
LK23 Stefanie Borho (1987) 28750345
LK23 Manuela Brudlo (1973) 27350249
LK23 Sarah Bühler (1990) 29052669
LK23 Luisa Ehlert (2001) 20160355
LK23 Isabella Frank (1995) 29556320
LK23 Sita Gleichauf (1996) 29652525
LK23 Beate Heimburger (1950) 25050488
LK23 Jutta Kaufmann (1978) 27852704
LK23 Kathy Ott (1974) 27450164
LK23 Marianne Pfau (1948) 24850393
LK23 Nadine Rempp (1979) 27951311
LK23 Stephanie Rempp (1986) 28651572
LK23 Kerstin Rohr (1977) 27750983
LK23 Anneliese Ruf (1950) 25050401
LK23 Miriam Schneider (1974) 27451864
LK23 Jacqueline Stauß (1990) 29053514
LK23 Gina Wöhr (1999) 29950696
LK23 Heike Wöhr (1965) 26550627
LK23 Julia Würtz (2002) 20261688