Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20685
Rielingshäuser-TC-Marbach WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,3 Valentin Rommel (2008) 10827932
2 LK22,4 Kilian Theil (2008) 10821574
3 LK22,7 Theo Rommel (2010) 11084786
4 LK22,8 Domenic Kröhnert (2008) 10829309
5 LK23,0 Tim Moeske (2009) 10906344
6 LK23,2 David Sitzberger (2010) 11084787
7 LK23,2 Tom Junger (2008) 10827881
8 LK23,2 Noah Raad (2008) 10839054
9 LK23,4 Jan Schmidl (2008) 10831754
10 LK23,4 Philipp Schmidt-Offhaus (2009) 10908755
11 LK23,5 Theodor Schneider (2011) 11157343
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,9 Nele Schindera (2007) 20754747
2 MF LK22,3 Julia Eßer (2008) 20805369
3 LK22,7 Sofia von Sanden (2008) 20805587
4 LK23,2 Nathalie Schindera (2010) 21051410
5 LK23,2 Johanna Radunz (2008) 20805946
6 LK23,2 Kim Säuberlich (2008) 20807963
7 LK23,2 Nasra-Berin Yildiz (2007) 20759661
8 LK23,4 Ida Eisenmann (2008) 20805573
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,9 Joris Weitzel (2004) 10400139
2 LK19,3 Valentin Rommel (2008) 10827932
3 LK19,5 Jakob Kossira (2004) 10458924
4 LK19,7 Moritz Bochum (2005) 10559993
5 LK20,3 Florian Schwarz (2006) 10656972
6 MF LK21,3 Benedikt Neuhoff (2004) 10461307
7 LK21,5 Fabian Kotschner (2005) 10569513
8 LK22,2 Nils Warttmann (2004) 10463265
9 LK22,4 Kilian Theil (2008) 10821574
10 LK22,7 Theo Rommel (2010) 11084786
11 LK22,8 Domenic Kröhnert (2008) 10829309
12 LK23,0 Tim Moeske (2009) 10906344
13 LK23,1 Amon Brehm (2004) 10459001
14 LK23,2 Tom Junger (2008) 10827881
15 LK23,2 Philipp Eberz (2004) 10463263
16 LK23,2 Noah Raad (2008) 10839054
17 LK23,2 Nils Heeb (2004) 10463264
18 LK23,2 Nick Wiedmann (2005) 10553346
19 LK23,2 Johannes Hamann (2004) 10466154
20 LK23,2 Robin Wild (2005) 10563246
21 LK23,2 Leo Wimhofer (2007) 10761687
22 LK23,2 Karl von Sanden (2009) 10905333
23 LK23,4 Jan Schmidl (2008) 10831754
24 LK23,4 Philipp Schmidt-Offhaus (2009) 10908755
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,2 Mia Schmidt (2005) 20552046
2 LK18,2 Emilia Liskow (2005) 20552025
3 LK19,9 Ida Riederer (2005) 20554020
4 LK20,4 Diana Huras (2004) 20455737
5 LK20,9 Nele Schindera (2007) 20754747
6 MF LK21,1 Nathalie Fiebig (2006) 20655456
7 LK21,5 Friederike Radunz (2006) 20659299
8 LK21,6 Anika Huras (2004) 20455736
9 LK21,9 Valentina Jung (2005) 20555105
10 LK22,0 Leonie Richter (2004) 20462900
11 LK22,1 Leonie Obermüller (2004) 20455332
12 LK22,3 Julia Eßer (2008) 20805369
13 LK22,7 Sofia von Sanden (2008) 20805587
14 LK23,2 Nathalie Schindera (2010) 21051410
15 LK23,2 Johanna Radunz (2008) 20805946
16 LK23,2 Kim Säuberlich (2008) 20807963
17 LK23,2 Nasra-Berin Yildiz (2007) 20759661
18 LK23,4 Ida Eisenmann (2008) 20805573
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,7 Fabian Hild (2002) 10257344
2 LK17,8 Tobias Heermann (2000) 10052928
3 LK17,9 Joris Weitzel (2004) 10400139
4 LK18,2 Robin Peschl (1993) 19353767
5 LK19,3 Valentin Rommel (2008) 10827932
6 LK19,5 Jakob Kossira (2004) 10458924
7 MF LK20,2 Yannick Braun (1997) 19756896
8 LK20,8 Fabian Jung (2003) 10361069
9 LK21,3 Benedikt Neuhoff (2004) 10461307
10 LK21,8 Ben Hellmann (2003) 10362674
11 LK22,2 Nils Warttmann (2004) 10463265
12 LK23,2 Daniele Ortore (1998) 19808146 ITA A/D
13 LK23,2 Maximilian Emrich (2002) 10263489
14 LK23,2 Tobias Rais (2002) 10254686
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,8 Heiko Lorenz (1973) 17350371
2 LK8,5 Mario Sämann (1977) 17750288
3 LK8,8 Chris Crainic (1979) 17950585
4 LK11,0 Oliver Wimhofer (1972) 17250647
5 LK11,2 Dirk Massing (1980) 18050049
6 LK12,1 Kadir Yildirim (1970) 17050951
7 LK12,6 Thomas Veit (1975) 17550571
8 LK12,8 Dennis Dehouche (1981) 18152831
9 LK14,4 Jörg Petzold (1969) 16950074
10 LK15,6 Martin Löffler (1975) 17550291
11 LK16,3 Siegfried Moeske (1975) 17551389
12 LK16,9 Sascha Volk (1978) 17850281
13 LK18,0 Andreas Schmidt (1970) 17050084
14 LK23,2 Heiko Wedel (1974) 17452195
15 LK23,4 Frank Sammet (1970) 17055801

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dirk von Hacht (1967) 16750115
E2 Joachim Brandt (1960) 16050384
E3 Ralph Baumeister (1961) 16150408
E4 Ralf Ulmer (1962) 16250419
E5 Manfred Schwarz (1958) 15850398
E6 Rainer Böhm (1956) 15650433
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,2 Dirk von Hacht (1967) 16750115
2 LK13,1 Joachim Brandt (1960) 16050384
3 MF LK13,8 Ralph Baumeister (1961) 16150408
4 LK14,0 Ralf Ulmer (1962) 16250419
5 LK15,3 Manfred Schwarz (1958) 15850398
6 LK16,4 Rainer Böhm (1956) 15650433
7 LK18,4 Harald Krautter (1957) 15751403
8 LK23,2 Michael Heinrich (1958) 15850399
9 LK23,2 Stephan Schmidt (1958) 15850400

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kadir Yildirim (1970) 17050951
E2 Jörg Petzold (1969) 16950074
E3 Andreas Schmidt (1970) 17050084
E4 Frank Holzwarth (1966) 16650136
E5 Frank Sammet (1970) 17055801
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,3 Christa Csok (1953) 25350006
2 LK10,1 Ira Fiebig (1970) 27050045
3 LK11,7 Sabina von Hacht (1968) 26801064
4 MF LK13,1 Simone Andreß (1970) 27000686
5 LK14,3 Martina Schwarz (1963) 26301083
6 LK15,2 Natalie Brandt (1966) 26650355
7 LK16,3 Ulrike Diesem (1970) 27050136
8 LK16,3 Petra Essig (1963) 26301082
9 LK17,2 Elke Nienhagen (1968) 26850547
10 LK19,5 Danica Berg (1957) 25702532
11 LK20,2 Solvaigh Dreher-Schmidt (1958) 25850186
12 LK20,7 Nina Riederer (1971) 27191978
13 LK21,6 Katrin Emrich (1968) 26852977
14 LK23,2 Anja Nowack (1966) 26653099