Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20685
Rielingshäuser-TC-Marbach WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,0 Valentin Rommel (2008) 10827932
2 LK23,0 Florian Schwarz (2006) 10656972
3 LK23,0 Kilian Theil (2008) 10821574
4 LK23,0 Jan Schmidl (2008) 10831754
5 LK23,0 Leo Wimhofer (2007) 10761687
6 LK23,0 Domenic Kröhnert (2008) 10829309
7 LK23,0 Philipp Schmidt-Offhaus (2009) 10908755
8 LK23,0 Tim Moeske (2009) 10906344
9 LK23,0 Theo Rommel (2010) 11084786
10 LK23,0 Tom Junger (2008) 10827881
11 LK23,0 Tom Scholz (2006) 10666344
12 LK23,0 Noah Raad (2008) 10839054
13 LK23,0 Matthis Klumpp (2006) 10664162
14 LK23,0 Kilian Dahms (2006) 10668648
15 LK23,0 Maxim von Smercek (2007) 10762020
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Nathalie Fiebig (2006) 20655456
2 LK22,0 Friederike Radunz (2006) 20659299
3 LK23,0 Nele Schindera (2007) 20754747
4 LK23,0 Nasra-Berin Yildiz (2007) 20759661
5 LK23,0 Nathalie Schindera (2010) 21051410
6 LK23,0 Julia Eßer (2008) 20805369
7 LK23,0 Sofia von Sanden (2008) 20805587
8 LK23,0 Ida Eisenmann (2008) 20805573
9 LK23,0 Johanna Radunz (2008) 20805946
10 LK23,0 Jessica Schwarz (2006) 20655457
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,0 Joris Weitzel (2004) 10400139
2 LK20,0 Moritz Bochum (2005) 10559993
3 LK20,0 Jakob Kossira (2004) 10458924
4 LK20,0 Valentin Rommel (2008) 10827932
5 LK21,0 Fabian Jung (2003) 10361069
6 MF LK22,0 Ben Hellmann (2003) 10362674
7 LK22,0 Fabian Kotschner (2005) 10569513
8 LK23,0 Benedikt Neuhoff (2004) 10461307
9 LK23,0 Berke- Burak Yildiz (2003) 10369197
10 LK23,0 Florian Schwarz (2006) 10656972
11 LK23,0 Nils Warttmann (2004) 10463265
12 LK23,0 Amon Brehm (2004) 10459001
13 LK23,0 Philipp Eberz (2004) 10463263
14 LK23,0 Nils Heeb (2004) 10463264
15 LK23,0 Nick Wiedmann (2005) 10553346
16 LK23,0 Johannes Hamann (2004) 10466154
17 LK23,0 Robin Wild (2005) 10563246
18 LK23,0 Kilian Theil (2008) 10821574
19 LK23,0 Jan Schmidl (2008) 10831754
20 LK23,0 Leo Wimhofer (2007) 10761687
21 LK23,0 Domenic Kröhnert (2008) 10829309
22 LK23,0 Tim Moeske (2009) 10906344
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,0 Fabienne Fiebig (2003) 20351857
2 LK17,0 Mia Schmidt (2005) 20552046
3 LK18,0 Emilia Liskow (2005) 20552025
4 LK21,0 Diana Huras (2004) 20455737
5 LK21,0 Ida Riederer (2005) 20554020
6 LK22,0 Sophia Troniarsky (2003) 20350690
7 MF LK22,0 Anika Huras (2004) 20455736
8 LK22,0 Valentina Jung (2005) 20555105
9 LK22,0 Leonie Obermüller (2004) 20455332
10 LK22,0 Nathalie Fiebig (2006) 20655456
11 LK22,0 Friederike Radunz (2006) 20659299
12 LK23,0 Valerie Schwarz (2003) 20356784
13 LK23,0 Nele Schindera (2007) 20754747
14 LK23,0 Nasra-Berin Yildiz (2007) 20759661
15 LK23,0 Leonie Richter (2004) 20462900
16 LK23,0 Emilie Thaler (2004) 20455735
17 LK23,0 Maya Hoermann (2003) 20358930
18 LK23,0 Isabel Theil (2003) 20363549
19 LK23,0 Nathalie Schindera (2010) 21051410
20 LK23,0 Sofia von Sanden (2008) 20805587
21 LK23,0 Ida Eisenmann (2008) 20805573
22 LK23,0 Johanna Radunz (2008) 20805946
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Mario Sämann (1977) 17750288
2 LK8,0 Heiko Lorenz (1973) 17350371
3 LK9,0 Chris Crainic (1979) 17950585
4 LK10,0 Markus Oswald (1971) 17103045
5 MF LK10,0 Dirk von Hacht (1967) 16750115
6 LK11,0 Dirk Massing (1980) 18050049
7 LK11,0 Oliver Wimhofer (1972) 17250647
8 LK12,0 Rajesh Bose (1977) 17751032
9 LK12,0 Kadir Yildirim (1970) 17050951
10 LK15,0 Dennis Dehouche (1981) 18152831
11 LK15,0 Jörg Petzold (1969) 16950074
12 LK16,0 Martin Löffler (1975) 17550291
13 MF LK17,0 Siegfried Moeske (1975) 17551389
14 LK18,0 Sascha Volk (1978) 17850281
15 LK19,0 Andreas Schmidt (1970) 17050084
16 LK23,0 Frank Sammet (1970) 17055801
17 LK23,0 Heiko Wedel (1974) 17452195

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Joachim Brandt (1960) 16050384
E2 LK14,0 Ralph Baumeister (1961) 16150408
E3 LK14,0 Ralf Ulmer (1962) 16250419
E4 LK15,0 Manfred Schwarz (1958) 15850398
E5 LK16,0 Rainer Böhm (1956) 15650433
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Christa Csok (1953) 25350006
2 LK10,0 Ira Fiebig (1970) 27050045
3 MF LK11,0 Sabina von Hacht (1968) 26801064
4 LK13,0 Simone Andreß (1970) 27000686
5 LK14,0 Martina Schwarz (1963) 26301083
6 LK15,0 Natalie Brandt (1966) 26650355
7 LK16,0 Petra Essig (1963) 26301082
8 LK20,0 Danica Berg (1957) 25702532
9 LK22,0 Katrin Emrich (1968) 26852977
10 LK23,0 Nina Riederer (1971) 27191978

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Sybille Ruggaber (1950) 25050166
E2 LK16,0 Sieglinde Paetz (1950) 25000176
E3 LK17,0 Inge Eisenmann (1950) 25050175
E4 LK20,0 Solvaigh Dreher-Schmidt (1958) 25850186
E5 LK22,0 Ilse Kolb (1953) 25350211
E6 LK23,0 Erika Seitel (1952) 25250197
E7 LK23,0 Edeltraud Wildermuth (1943) 24350121
E8 LK23,0 Yvonne Kulle (1962) 26290419
E9 LK23,0 Anja Nowack (1966) 26653099
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Thilo Schick (1962) 16250421
2 LK13,0 Joachim Brandt (1960) 16050384
3 LK14,0 Ralf Ulmer (1962) 16250419
4 LK14,0 Ralph Baumeister (1961) 16150408
5 MF LK15,0 Manfred Schwarz (1958) 15850398
6 LK16,0 Rainer Böhm (1956) 15650433
7 LK18,0 Harald Krautter (1957) 15751403
8 LK23,0 Michael Heinrich (1958) 15850399
9 LK23,0 Stephan Schmidt (1958) 15850400
10 LK23,0 Reinhold Reutter (1955) 15550458
11 LK23,0 Ronald Hilt (1961) 16150410

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17,0 Wolfgang Menke (1948) 14850121
E2 LK18,0 Hans Spantig (1944) 14450383
E3 LK18,0 Franz Urlauber (1946) 14650097
E4 LK19,0 Roland Fauser (1952) 15250142
E5 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Glock (1951) 15150127
E6 LK23,0 Rolf Schmiedel (1949) 14950117
E7 LK23,0 Ulrich Kolb (1946) 14650352
E8 LK23,0 Walter Emmert (1947) 14750107
E9 LK23,0 Klaus Ruggaber (1948) 14850124
E10 LK23,0 Karlheinz Friedrich (1948) 14850122
E11 LK23,0 Rainer Knie (1943) 14350377
E12 LK23,0 Dieter Richardon (1939) 13950277
E13 LK23,0 Otto Wildermuth (1952) 15250453
E14 LK23,0 Gerhard Schmautz (1949) 14950634