Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20685
Rielingshäuser-TC-Marbach WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK4 Kresimir Ritz (1973) 17300849 CRO
LK6 Jens Stottmeister (1974) 17401077
LK7 Michael Herbst (1966) 16650928
LK8 Heiko Lorenz (1973) 17350371
LK9 Chris Crainic (1979) 17950585
LK10 Dirk von Hacht (1967) 16750115
LK11 Dirk Massing (1980) 18050049
LK11 Dirk Stottmeister (1977) 17750246
LK11 Oliver Wimhofer (1972) 17250647
LK12 Rajesh Bose (1977) 17751032
LK12 Kadir Yildirim (1970) 17050951
LK12 Marvin Mayr (2003) 10352639
LK13 Joachim Brandt (1960) 16050384
LK13 Thilo Schick (1962) 16250421
LK14 Ralph Baumeister (1961) 16150408
LK14 Patrick Dinger (1981) 18101799
LK14 Ralf Ulmer (1962) 16250419
LK15 Dennis Dehouche (1981) 18152831
LK15 Jörg Petzold (1969) 16950074
LK15 Manfred Schwarz (1958) 15850398
LK16 Rainer Böhm (1956) 15650433
LK17 Fabian Hild (2002) 10257344
LK17 Wolfgang Menke (1948) 14850121
LK17 Josef Schmid (1962) 16250665
LK18 Tobias Heermann (2000) 10052928
LK18 Harald Krautter (1957) 15751403
LK18 Robin Peschl (1993) 19353767
LK18 Hans Spantig (1944) 14450383
LK18 Franz Urlauber (1946) 14650097
LK18 Sascha Volk (1978) 17850281
LK19 Roland Fauser (1952) 15250142
LK19 Andreas Schmidt (1970) 17050084
LK19 Joris Weitzel (2004) 10400139
LK20 Moritz Bochum (2005) 10559993
LK20 Yannick Braun (1997) 19756896
LK20 Valentin Scheiffele (2006) 10655635
LK21 Jakob Kossira (2004) 10458924
LK21 Fabian Jung (2003) 10361069
LK21 Valentin Rommel (2008) 10827932
LK23 Amon Brehm (2004) 10459001
LK23 Kilian Dahms (2006) 10668648
LK23 Philipp Eberz (2004) 10463263
LK23 Walter Emmert (1947) 14750107
LK23 Maximilian Emrich (2002) 10263489
LK23 Valentin Emrich (2004) 10462635
LK23 Benjamin Fischer (2006) 10666898
LK23 Karlheinz Friedrich (1948) 14850122
LK23 Karl-Heinz Glock (1951) 15150127
LK23 Johannes Hamann (2004) 10466154
LK23 Nils Heeb (2004) 10463264
LK23 Michael Heinrich (1958) 15850399
LK23 Ben Hellmann (2003) 10362674
LK23 Ronald Hilt (1961) 16150410
LK23 Frank Holzwarth (1966) 16650136
LK23 Tom Junger (2008) 10827881
LK23 Wilfried Kaupp (1944) 14450384
LK23 Matthis Klumpp (2006) 10664162
LK23 Rainer Knie (1943) 14350377
LK23 Ulrich Kolb (1946) 14650352
LK23 Fabian Kotschner (2005) 10569513
LK23 Domenic Kröhnert (2008) 10829309
LK23 Hasso-Hubertus Maurer (1955) 15550467
LK23 Tim Moeske (2009) 10906344
LK23 Kai Mundel (1971) 17162139
LK23 Benedikt Neuhoff (2004) 10461307
LK23 Tillmann Nickels (2005) 10560599
LK23 Daniele Ortore (1998) 19808146 ITA
LK23 Noah Raad (2007) 10769100
LK23 Tobias Rais (2002) 10254686
LK23 Reinhold Reutter (1955) 15550458
LK23 Dieter Richardon (1939) 13950277
LK23 Klaus Ruggaber (1948) 14850124
LK23 Gerhard Schmautz (1949) 14950634
LK23 Jan Schmidl (2008) 10831754
LK23 Stephan Schmidt (1958) 15850400
LK23 Philipp Schmidt-Offhaus (2009) 10908755
LK23 Rolf Schmiedel (1949) 14950117
LK23 Tom Scholz (2006) 10666344
LK23 Florian Schwarz (2006) 10656972
LK23 Kilian Theil (2008) 10821574
LK23 Nils Warttmann (2004) 10463265
LK23 Heiko Wedel (1974) 17452195
LK23 Holger Weitzel (1969) 16903488
LK23 Nick Wiedmann (2005) 10553346
LK23 Robin Wild (2005) 10563246
LK23 Otto Wildermuth (1952) 15250453
LK23 Leo Wimhofer (2007) 10761687
LK23 Berke- Burak Yildiz (2003) 10369197
LK23 Corvin von Brincken (2005) 10563240
LK23 Karl von Sanden (2009) 10905333
LK23 Maxim von Smercek (2007) 10762020
LK24 Theo Rommel (2010) 11084786

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Leonie Schondelmaier (2004) 20450004 D 411
LK9 Christa Csok (1953) 25350006
LK10 Ira Fiebig (1970) 27050045
LK12 Sabina von Hacht (1968) 26801064
LK13 Simone Andreß (1970) 27000686
LK14 Sybille Ruggaber (1950) 25050166
LK14 Martina Schwarz (1963) 26301083
LK15 Natalie Brandt (1966) 26650355
LK15 Coralie Hafner (2001) 20150508
LK16 Ulrike Diesem (1970) 27050136
LK16 Petra Essig (1963) 26301082
LK16 Sieglinde Paetz (1950) 25000176
LK17 Inge Eisenmann (1950) 25050175
LK17 Fabienne Fiebig (2003) 20351857
LK17 Elke Nienhagen (1968) 26850547
LK17 Mia Schmidt (2005) 20552046
LK18 Emilia Liskow (2005) 20552025
LK20 Danica Berg (1957) 25702532
LK20 Solvaigh Dreher-Schmidt (1958) 25850186
LK21 Marie Binder (2002) 20253311
LK21 Diana Huras (2004) 20455737
LK21 Emelie Nienhagen (2007) 20753423
LK21 Ida Riederer (2005) 20554020
LK22 Katrin Emrich (1968) 26852977
LK22 Nathalie Fiebig (2006) 20655456
LK22 Anika Huras (2004) 20455736
LK22 Valentina Jung (2005) 20555105
LK22 Emma Katenkamp (2003) 20356367
LK22 Ilse Kolb (1953) 25350211
LK22 Leonie Obermüller (2004) 20455332
LK22 Friederike Radunz (2006) 20659299
LK22 Sophia Troniarsky (2003) 20350690
LK23 Katharina Bandt (2002) 20263038
LK23 Katharina Brandt (2002) 20263514
LK23 Franka Dipper (2007) 20752573
LK23 Ida Eisenmann (2008) 20805573
LK23 Mia Eisenmann (2003) 20362959
LK23 Valerie Entenmann (2002) 20260529
LK23 Julia Eßer (2008) 20805369
LK23 Gabriele Friedrich (1953) 25350212
LK23 Maya Hoermann (2003) 20358930
LK23 Yvonne Kulle (1962) 26290419
LK23 Hanna Lorenz (2005) 20558216
LK23 Jule Lorenz (2007) 20757548
LK23 Kopic Melisa (2006) 20655403
LK23 Anja Nowack (1966) 26653099
LK23 Johanna Radunz (2008) 20805946
LK23 Leonie Richter (2004) 20462900
LK23 Klara Riederer (2001) 20102129
LK23 Nina Riederer (1971) 27191978
LK23 Nele Schindera (2007) 20754747
LK23 Michelle Schmidt (1991) 29101779
LK23 Jessica Schwarz (2006) 20655457
LK23 Valerie Schwarz (2003) 20356784
LK23 Erika Seitel (1952) 25250197
LK23 Kim Säuberlich (2008) 20807963
LK23 Emilie Thaler (2004) 20455735
LK23 Isabel Theil (2003) 20363549
LK23 Nasra-Berin Yildiz (2007) 20759661
LK23 Sofia von Sanden (2008) 20805587
LK24 Nathalie Schindera (2010) 21051410