Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20699
TA TSV Neustadt WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Anja Andres (1973) 27351832
2 LK23 Claudia Braun (1979) 27951634
3 LK23 Birgit Gesierich (1974) 27452744
4 LK23 Rouven Gesierich (1972) 17281668
5 MF LK23 Rosario Giovanni (di) (1974) 17452823
6 LK23 Elvira Klingler (1968) 26802196
7 LK23 Jürgen Lechner (1969) 16991804
8 LK23 Margit Maier (1972) 27251920
9 LK23 Markus NIggemeier (1966) 16654426
10 LK23 Claudia Ochs (1972) 27251914
11 LK23 Sebastian Püngel (1988) 18889838
12 LK23 Carola Schulze (1985) 28552169
13 LK23 Bettina Schymonski (1970) 27001580
14 LK23 Jochen Schymonski (1968) 16853925
15 LK23 Daniel Schäfer (1979) 17952576
16 LK23 Natalie Schäfer (1980) 28051202
17 LK23 Fabian Werner (1982) 18253507
18 LK23 Steffen Wertz (1960) 16052882
19 LK23 Dagmar Wesemann (1980) 28051369
20 LK23 Achim Zürn (1968)
21 LK23 Elke Zürn (1971)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Fabian Unger (1993) 19353915
2 LK13 Boris Kilian (1982) 18250272
3 LK14 Achim Falkenstein (1981) 18150404
4 LK14 Tobias Ulrich (1990) 19050077
5 LK19 Colin Gomm (2002) 10201716
6 LK20 Kevin Krumrein (2000) 10052433
7 LK20 Steffen Wilde (1980) 18050277
8 LK20 Jonas Schymonski (2000) 10004173
9 LK21 Johannes Pfeiffer (2002) 10201888
10 LK22 Luca Pfund (2000) 10052447
11 LK22 Jorrit Krumrein (2003) 10356496
12 LK23 Alexander Egelhof (1977) 17750308
13 LK23 Janik Schymonski (1999) 19905375

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Christoph Markus Gryschka (1971) 17150340
E2 LK12 Jürgen Scholz (1963) 16350318
E3 LK14 Dominik Steup (1965) 16550309
E4 LK14 Juergen Krumrein (1960) 16051116
E5 LK15 Dieter Gomm (1966) 16652606
E6 LK15 Thomas Lang (1961) 16162015
E7 LK16 Dieter Cichon (1961) 16150505
E8 LK16 Kai Reinhardt (1963) 16350557
E9 LK17 Andreas Scholl (1968) 16850582
E10 LK17 Oliver Wild (1967) 16750320
E11 LK23 Sahin Altun (1965) 16590651
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Jana Ruof (1986) 28650179
2 MF LK20 Sabine Gomm (1967) 26750887
3 LK22 Simone Häußermann (1991) 29150831
4 LK22 Rebekka Baur (1992) 29252196
5 LK23 Antonia Radocaj (1991) 29150836 CRO
6 LK23 Isabel Giovanni (di) (1974) 27450758
7 LK23 Anja Engelhardt (1988) 28850358
8 LK23 Claudia Unterrainer (1985) 28550145

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Monika Weissenburger (1958) 25850249
E2 LK20 Karin Fischer (1953) 25350186
E3 LK23 Gabriele Gäbler (1951) 25150172
E4 LK23 Renate Ottitsch (1955) 25550188
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Christoph Markus Gryschka (1971) 17150340
2 LK10 Thorsten Fiering (1970) 17050256
3 LK12 Daniel Trick (1977) 17702365
4 MF LK14 Dominik Steup (1965) 16550309
5 LK17 Andreas Scholl (1968) 16850582
6 LK23 Sahin Altun (1965) 16590651
7 LK23 Thomas Petrick (1974) 17450183
8 LK23 Rouven Gesierich (1972) 17281668

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Jürgen Scholz (1963) 16350318
E2 LK14 Juergen Krumrein (1960) 16051116
E3 LK15 Dieter Gomm (1966) 16652606
E4 LK15 Thomas Lang (1961) 16162015
E5 LK16 Dieter Cichon (1961) 16150505
E6 LK16 Kai Reinhardt (1963) 16350557
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Jürgen Scholz (1963) 16350318
2 LK14 Juergen Krumrein (1960) 16051116
3 LK15 Dieter Gomm (1966) 16652606
4 LK15 Thomas Lang (1961) 16162015
5 LK16 Dieter Cichon (1961) 16150505
6 LK16 Kai Reinhardt (1963) 16350557
7 LK23 Dirk Martersteig (1966) 16655245

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Dominik Steup (1965) 16550309
E2 LK17 Andreas Scholl (1968) 16850582
E3 LK17 Oliver Wild (1967) 16750320
E4 LK17 Horst Weissenburger (1958) 15850513
E5 LK18 Hermann Fischer (1951) 15150383
E6 LK19 Bernd Gäbler (1951) 15150535
E7 LK20 Wolfgang Stecher (1949) 14950701
E8 LK22 Josef Kiem (1951) 15150675
E9 LK23 Sahin Altun (1965) 16590651
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Horst Weissenburger (1958) 15850513
2 LK19 Bernd Gäbler (1951) 15150535
3 LK20 Wolfgang Stecher (1949) 14950701
4 LK22 Josef Kiem (1951) 15150675
5 LK23 Hermann-Josef Heim (1957) 15750891
6 LK23 Thomas Schmid (1957) 15750549
7 LK23 Matthias Merz (1957) 15750565
8 LK23 Stephan Notter (1959) 15951374
9 LK23 Ulrich Dominik (1958) 15852037
10 LK23 Dieter Maertterer (1956) 15651009

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Hermann Fischer (1951) 15150383
E2 LK18 Walter Beck (1946) 14602128
E3 LK19 Horst Marquardt (1941) 14150410
E4 LK21 Helmut Albrecht (1941) 14150349
E5 LK22 Fritz Maier (1947) 14750864
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Monika Weissenburger (1958) 25850249
2 LK20 Karin Fischer (1953) 25350186
3 LK20 Anke Breitsprecher (1946) 24650089
4 LK22 Hannelore Rodemich (1947) 24750142
5 LK23 Kornelia Erhardt (1952) 25250182
6 MF LK23 Renate Ottitsch (1955) 25550188
7 LK23 Anne Klingler (1942) 24250139
8 LK23 Elli Kiem (1955) 25550331
9 LK23 Gertrud Barth (1939) 23950050
10 LK23 Kriemhild Maier (1949) 24951133
11 LK23 Gabriele Gäbler (1951) 25150172
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Hermann Fischer (1951) 15150383
2 LK18 Walter Beck (1946) 14602128
3 MF LK19 Horst Marquardt (1941) 14150410
4 LK21 Helmut Albrecht (1941) 14150349
5 LK22 Fritz Maier (1947) 14750864
6 LK23 Ewald Starz (1942) 14250393 AUT
7 LK23 Heinz Barth (1939) 13950290
8 LK23 Heinz Frey (1948) 14852363
9 LK23 Roland Fried (1943) 14350390
10 LK23 Günter Schwenger (1943) 14350328

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Bernd Gäbler (1951) 15150535
E2 LK20 Wolfgang Stecher (1949) 14950701
E3 LK22 Josef Kiem (1951) 15150675