Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20699
TA TSV Neustadt WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Thorsten Fiering (1970) 17050256
LK9 Christoph Markus Gryschka (1971) 17150340
LK10 Nils Reinhardt (2000) 10052428
LK10 Jürgen Scholz (1963) 16350318
LK10 Daniel Trick (1977) 17702365
LK13 Juergen Krumrein (1960) 16051116
LK14 Achim Falkenstein (1981) 18150404
LK14 Dieter Gomm (1966) 16652606
LK14 Dominik Steup (1965) 16550309
LK14 Tobias Ulrich (1990) 19050077
LK15 Boris Kilian (1982) 18250272
LK15 Fabian Unger (1993) 19353915
LK16 Dieter Cichon (1961) 16150505
LK16 Andreas Scholl (1968) 16850582
LK16 Matthias Weinmann (1966) 16650394
LK16 Horst Weissenburger (1958) 15850513
LK18 Kai Reinhardt (1963) 16350557
LK19 Hermann Fischer (1951) 15150383
LK19 Colin Gomm (2002) 10201716
LK19 Horst Marquardt (1941) 14150410
LK19 Oliver Wild (1967) 16750320
LK20 Walter Beck (1946) 14602128
LK20 Bernd Gäbler (1951) 15150535
LK20 Valentin Scholl (2009) 10900607
LK20 Wolfgang Stecher (1949) 14950701
LK21 Helmut Albrecht (1941) 14150349
LK22 Benjamin Heinrichs (2008) 10826829
LK22 Kevin Krumrein (2000) 10052433
LK22 Fritz Maier (1947) 14750864
LK22 Johannes Pfeiffer (2002) 10201888
LK22 Jonas Schymonski (2000) 10004173
LK22 Steffen Wilde (1980) 18050277
LK23 Sahin Altun (1965) 16590651
LK23 Elias Andres (2007) 10754255
LK23 Heiko Barth (1971) 17150238
LK23 Heinz Barth (1939) 13950290
LK23 Ulrich Dominik (1958) 15852037
LK23 Alexander Egelhof (1977) 17750308
LK23 Heinz Frey (1948) 14852363
LK23 Roland Fried (1943) 14350390
LK23 Rouven Gesierich (1972) 17281668
LK23 Marco Giovanni (di) (2008) 10821646
LK23 Hermann-Josef Heim (1957) 15750891
LK23 Nicklas Hofmann (2006) 10666797
LK23 Simon Härle (2009) 10911862
LK23 Stefan Höbel (1979) 17950299
LK23 Leonard Iary (2009) 10908723
LK23 Josef Kiem (1951) 15150675
LK23 Matthis Kirchner (2007) 10761647
LK23 Jorrit Krumrein (2003) 10356496
LK23 Dieter Maertterer (1956) 15651009
LK23 Laurin Maier (2005) 10560330
LK23 Dirk Martersteig (1966) 16655245
LK23 Matthias Merz (1957) 15750565
LK23 Sven Mäder (1979) 17954084
LK23 Lukas Müller (2004) 10466029
LK23 Stephan Notter (1959) 15951374
LK23 Maximilian Petrick (2007) 10754549
LK23 Thomas Petrick (1974) 17450183
LK23 Luca Pfund (2000) 10052447
LK23 Thomas Schmid (1957) 15750549
LK23 Phillipp Schwarz (2007) 10761629
LK23 Günter Schwenger (1943) 14350328
LK23 Janik Schymonski (1999) 19905375
LK23 Ewald Starz (1942) 14250393 AUT
LK23 Lasse Steng (2007) 10761628
LK23 Marten Stubbe (2009)
LK23 Marco Unterrainer (1980) 18050617
LK23 Tobias Wesemann (2008) 10821647

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10 Julia Stecher (1993) 29300577
LK16 Monika Weissenburger (1958) 25850249
LK17 Jana Ruof (1986) 28650179
LK20 Sabine Gomm (1967) 26750887
LK21 Anke Breitsprecher (1946) 24650089
LK21 Karin Fischer (1953) 25350186
LK21 Simone Häußermann (1991) 29150831
LK21 Amelie Scholl (2005) 20552717
LK21 Gisela Stecher (1957) 25750397
LK22 Marlene Andres (2004) 20458085
LK22 Rebekka Baur (1992) 29252196
LK23 Jenny Aichele (2009) 20957562
LK23 Gertrud Barth (1939) 23950050
LK23 Anja Engelhardt (1988) 28850358
LK23 Kornelia Erhardt (1952) 25250182
LK23 Amy Gesierich (2007) 20757432
LK23 Marie Gesierich (2004) 20460172
LK23 Isabel Giovanni (di) (1974) 27450758
LK23 Gabriele Gäbler (1951) 25150172
LK23 Amelie Kiefer (2007) 20758275
LK23 Elli Kiem (1955) 25550331
LK23 Anne Klingler (1942) 24250139
LK23 Kriemhild Maier (1949) 24951133
LK23 Renate Ottitsch (1955) 25550188
LK23 Antonia Radocaj (1991) 29150836 CRO
LK23 Hannelore Rodemich (1947) 24750142
LK23 Amelie Schäfer (2007) 20752812
LK23 Veroniki Siarkou (2007) 20754736
LK23 Claudia Unterrainer (1985) 28550145
LK23 Jasmin Wesemann (2005) 20558885