Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20713
TV Hohenacker WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,2 Peter Wegner (1970) 17055865
2 MF LK23,3 Helmut Katzer (1984) 18453851
3 LK24,3 Stefan Zipponig (1985) 18554080
4 LK24,3 Thomas Heine (1980) 18064964

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Nicole Bublick (1990) 29053505
2 Colette Eberspächer (1969) 26954142
3 Alexandra Fischer (1980) gesperrt28052450
4 Vanessa Fischer (1978)
5 Nadine Fröschle (1977) gesperrt27752935
6 Sandra Heine (1986) 28652307
7 Anita Kintzinger (1979) 27952024
8 Sandra Klimmeck (1974) gesperrt27453355
9 Jessica Ladinser (1982)
10 Gabriele Matzenbacher (1952) 25250240
11 Sarah Rappallier (1980) 28050610
12 Sandra Wegner (1974) gesperrt27453559
13 MF Franziska Weyer (1983) 28302151

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,9 Rika Weigand (2004) 20460814
2 LK21,2 Lorena Lehmann (1999) 29952617
3 MF LK21,2 Catalina Hess (1997) 29758730
4 LK21,8 Ute Nürnberger (1978) 27853045
5 LK21,8 Samantha Hess (1994) 29451293
6 LK22,7 Marisa Heim (1985) 28552632
7 LK22,8 Maja Tzeuschner (2003) 20363563
8 LK23,0 Luisa Lehmann (2001) 20150820
9 LK23,1 Enya Dengler (2005) 20559753

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sylvia Hess (1962) 26250226
E2 Andrea Baur (1959) 25950191
E3 Ulrike Dierkes (1958) 25850191
E4 Anneliese Kühn (1954) 25450308
E5 Sibylle Walz (1953) 25350247
E6 Rita Schwarz (1952) 25250241
E7 Sarah Rappallier (1980) 28050610
E8 Anita Kintzinger (1979) 27952024
E9 Nicole Bublick (1990) 29053505
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,8 Christoph Weyer (1981) 18103626
2 MF LK22,9 Helmut Katzer (1984) 18453851
3 LK23,8 Stefan Zipponig (1985) 18554080
4 LK23,8 Konstantin Akaemov (1984) 18454324
5 LK23,9 Matthias Tschoetschel (1981) 18154256
6 LK23,9 Thomas Heine (1980) 18064964

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Alfred Bogdanoff (1963) 16351805
E2 Nicky Fischer (1978) 17854609
E3 Michael Stanzl (1966) 16655760
E4 Bernd Haller (1965) 16551535
E5 Andre Heinrichs (1972) 17250916
E6 Peter Wegner (1970) 17055865
E7 Ralf Sauer (1979) 17955442
E8 Wolfram Liese (1975) 17555479
E9 Alexander Kaiser (1978) 17855508
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,5 Alfred Bogdanoff (1963) 16351805
2 LK22,9 Nicky Fischer (1978) 17854609
3 LK23,8 Michael Stanzl (1966) 16655760
4 MF LK23,9 Andre Heinrichs (1972) 17250916
5 LK23,9 Bernd Haller (1965) 16551535
6 LK23,9 Peter Wegner (1970) 17055865
7 LK23,9 Alexander Kaiser (1978) 17855508
8 LK23,9 Ralf Sauer (1979) 17955442
9 LK23,9 Wolfram Liese (1975) 17555479

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Volker Eckert (1946) 14650321
E2 Jürgen Kühn (1952) 15250524
E3 Christoph Weyer (1981) 18103626
E4 Thomas Heine (1980) 18064964
E5 Matthias Tschoetschel (1981) 18154256
E6 Mladen Unic (1962) 16251608
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,9 Susanne Heinrichs (1973) 27350113
2 MF LK23,9 Alexandra Fischer (1980) 28052450
3 LK23,9 Nicole Polta (1981) 28151120
4 LK23,9 Sandra Klimmeck (1974) 27453355
5 LK23,9 Nadine Fröschle (1977) 27752935
6 LK23,9 Sandra Wegner (1974) 27453559

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sylvia Hess (1962) 26250226
E2 Andrea Baur (1959) 25950191
E3 Ulrike Dierkes (1958) 25850191
E4 Anneliese Kühn (1954) 25450308
E5 Sibylle Walz (1953) 25350247
E6 Rita Schwarz (1952) 25250241
E7 Sarah Rappallier (1980) 28050610
E8 Anita Kintzinger (1979) 27952024
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,4 Sylvia Hess (1962) 26250226
2 LK13,2 Andrea Baur (1959) 25950191
3 LK14,6 Ulrike Dierkes (1958) 25850191
4 LK15,7 Anneliese Kühn (1954) 25450308
5 LK15,7 Sibylle Walz (1953) 25350247
6 MF LK16,4 Rita Schwarz (1952) 25250241
7 LK20,8 Gabriele Raff (1960) 26050864
8 LK21,9 Elke Lehmann (1964) 26450985
9 LK22,5 Martina Stanzl (1967) 26753925
10 LK23,0 Nicole Kunze (1964) 26451004
11 LK23,0 Angelika Hochrein (1960) 26002103
12 MF LK23,3 Claudia Schif (1966) 26650238
13 LK23,4 Brigitte Hofmann (1949) 24950629
14 LK23,7 Kristina Winter (1962) 26250272
15 LK23,8 Gabriele Huber (1949) 24950147
16 LK23,8 Karin Paletschek-Cornau (1960) 26051355
17 LK23,8 Ute Schwammberger (1962) 26202817
18 LK23,9 Walburga Schmidt (1947) 24750173
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,3 Jürgen Kühn (1952) 15250524
2 MF LK19,6 Albrecht Schwarz (1949) 14950475
3 LK21,0 Marco Winter (1958) 15850485
4 LK22,2 Jochen Matzenbacher (1949) 14950474
5 LK23,3 Harald Wurster (1956) 15650750
6 LK23,4 Horst Brinkmeyer (1953) 15351514
7 LK23,6 Hugo Ditzenbach (1953) 15350407
8 LK23,9 Mladen Unic (1962) 16251608

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Volker Eckert (1946) 14650321
E2 Franz Geier (1938) 13850219
E3 Herbert Dieter Krähling (1943) 14350353
E4 Peter Wiest (1944) 14404311
E5 Erich Uecker (1937) 13750715
E6 Klaus Riedel (1945) 14550961
E7 Dieter Kärcher (1944) 14450360
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,5 Volker Eckert (1946) 14650321
2 LK17,8 Franz Geier (1938) 13850219
3 MF LK19,8 Herbert Dieter Krähling (1943) 14350353
4 LK23,4 Erich Uecker (1937) 13750715
5 LK23,4 Peter Wiest (1944) 14404311
6 LK23,4 Klaus Riedel (1945) 14550961
7 LK23,8 Dieter Kärcher (1944) 14450360

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jürgen Kühn (1952) 15250524
E2 Albrecht Schwarz (1949) 14950475
E3 Jochen Matzenbacher (1949) 14950474