Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20713
TV Hohenacker WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Tobias Deuschle (1980) 18050258
LK14 Volker Eckert (1946) 14650321
LK14 Alexander Haug (1975) 17550355
LK14 Andreas Wachtel (1982) 18205833
LK17 Florian Fischer (1981) 18150946
LK17 Franz Geier (1938) 13850219
LK18 Jürgen Kühn (1952) 15250524
LK19 Herbert Dieter Krähling (1943) 14350353
LK19 Henri Schif (2001) 10151296
LK19 Albrecht Schwarz (1949) 14950475
LK20 Marc Haller (1999) 19954415
LK20 Benjamin Heinrichs (2008) 10826829
LK20 Christian Renner (1995) 19556372
LK21 Peter Brüggemann (1994) 19452197
LK21 Christoph Weyer (1981) 18103626
LK22 Nicky Fischer (1978) 17854609
LK22 Helmut Katzer (1984) 18453851
LK22 Marco Winter (1958) 15850485
LK23 Leonard Ganz (2009) 00000000
LK23 Patrick Ammer (1982) 18250777
LK23 Hannes Apel (2005) 10570640
LK23 Alfred Bogdanoff (1963) 16351805
LK23 Horst Brinkmeyer (1953) 15351514
LK23 Dieter Dietrich (1949) 14952907
LK23 Hugo Ditzenbach (1953) 15350407
LK23 Fabian Eberspächer (2009) 10908157
LK23 Rudi Ertl (1950) 15051420
LK23 Jürgen Grob (1957) 15751101
LK23 Bernd Haller (1965) 16551535
LK23 Philipp Haug (2009) 10900545
LK23 Marcel Heda (1998) 19861201
LK23 Thomas Heine (1980) 18064964
LK23 Andre Heinrichs (1972) 17250916
LK23 Willy Hofmann (1946) 14650322
LK23 Daniel Kabsch (1982) 18251131
LK23 Marc Klaiber (1983) 18353844
LK23 Marvin Kohlmayer (2005) 10565300
LK23 Noah Kohlmayer (2007) 10764366
LK23 Andreas Kugel (2004) 10465068
LK23 Dieter Kärcher (1944) 14450360
LK23 Simon Lutz (2005) 10570645
LK23 Jochen Matzenbacher (1949) 14950474
LK23 Patrick Munder (2004) 10458778
LK23 Simon Penzenstadler (1990) 19075105
LK23 Fabian Raff (1998) 19855710
LK23 Klaus Riedel (1945) 14550961
LK23 Robin Rodenwoldt (1998) 19863882
LK23 Franz Schubert (1952) 15250253
LK23 Jürgen Schwarz (1980) 18050919
LK23 Michael Stanzl (1966) 16655760
LK23 Matthias Tschoetschel (1981) 18154256
LK23 Quido Tuma (1946) 14650385
LK23 Erich Uecker (1937) 13750715
LK23 Lion-Finn Uecker (2003) 10358199
LK23 Peter Wiest (1944) 14404311
LK23 Harald Wurster (1956) 15650750
LK24 Lukas Ketterer (2010) 00000000
LK25 Michael Schirmer (1985) 18553152
LK25 Patrick Thumm (1990) 00000000

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK11 Sylvia Hess (1962) 26250226
LK13 Andrea Baur (1959) 25950191
LK14 Ulrike Dierkes (1958) 25850191
LK15 Anneliese Kühn (1954) 25450308
LK15 Sibylle Walz (1953) 25350247
LK16 Rita Schwarz (1952) 25250241
LK20 Gabriele Raff (1960) 26050864
LK21 Samantha Hess (1994) 29451293
LK22 Nicole Izyk (1996) 29651988
LK23 Carla Klimmeck (2009) 00000000
LK23 Leonie Apel (2003) 20362691
LK23 Nicole Bublick (1990) 29053505
LK23 Enya Dengler (2005) 20559753
LK23 Laura Eberspächer (2004) 20460813
LK23 Catalina Hess (1997) 29758730
LK23 Angelika Hochrein (1960) 26002103
LK23 Brigitte Hofmann (1949) 24950629
LK23 Gabriele Huber (1949) 24950147
LK23 Silke Izyk (1962) 26250907
LK23 Lara Jenisch (1998) 29852662
LK23 Helga Kinkelin (1934) 23450012
LK23 Anita Kintzinger (1979) 27952024
LK23 Kassandra Kitsulis (1992) 29251205
LK23 Susanne Klaiber (1989) 28952986
LK23 Nicole Kunze (1964) 26451004
LK23 Annika König (2001) 20156871
LK23 Elke Lehmann (1964) 26450985
LK23 Lorena Lehmann (1999) 29952617
LK23 Luisa Lehmann (2001) 20150820
LK23 Karin Paletschek-Cornau (1960) 26051355
LK23 Sarah Rappallier (1980) 28050610
LK23 Felicitas Schabel (2007) 20759193
LK23 Claudia Schif (1966) 26650238
LK23 Ute Schwammberger (1962) 26202817
LK23 Jessica Stanzl (1994) 29455322
LK23 Martina Stanzl (1967) 26753925
LK23 Ella Trumpp (2007) 20759194
LK23 Maja Tzeuschner (2003) 20363563
LK23 Rika Weigand (2004) 20460814
LK23 Kristina Winter (1962) 26250272
LK25 Colette Eberspächer (1969) 00000000
LK25 Alexandra Fischer (1980) 00000000
LK25 Nadine Fröschle (1977) 00000000
LK25 Sandra Heine (1986) 00000000
LK25 Sandra Klimmeck (1974) 00000000
LK25 Gabriele Matzenbacher (1952) 25250240
LK25 Franziska Weyer (1983) 28302151