Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20724
TC Lichtenwald WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Philip Hermle (2014) 11400723
2 Alina Feifer (2013) 21300502
3 Felix Neugebauer (2015) 11501115
4 Raphael Baur (2015) 11501114
5 Lukas Mittnacht (2014) 11402036
6 Lea Boxberger (2013) 21302657
7 Helena Kaiser (2014) 21401284
8 Laurin Pfaff (2014) 11402019
9 Sofia Shafai (2013) 21305123
10 Letizia Lampart (2014) 21403405
11 Maximilian Lampart (2014) 11405223
12 Leonie Bauknecht (2014) 21403457
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Oryna Ivshyna (2011) 21108860 UKR
2 MF LK22,0 Ella Munz (2011) 21101440
3 LK24,0 Luisa Weiler (2011) 21101436
4 LK24,0 Lenie Eberspächer (2012) 21201229
5 LK24,0 Lilly Ulmer (2011) 21105163
6 LK24,0 Malek Sabbagh (2012) 11207494
7 Philip Hermle (2014) 11400723
8 LK24,0 Nina Grötzinger (2012) 21202850
9 LK24,0 Sirius Pfaff (2012) 11205080
10 LK24,0 Magdalena Juroszek (2011) 21101437
11 LK24,0 Nola Uhlig (2011) 21105188
12 Alina Feifer (2013) 21300502
13 Felix Neugebauer (2015) 11501115
14 Raphael Baur (2015) 11501114
15 Lukas Mittnacht (2014) 11402036
16 LK24,0 Sophia Betz (2012) 21202965
17 Lea Boxberger (2013) 21302657
18 Helena Kaiser (2014) 21401284
19 Laurin Pfaff (2014) 11402019
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Paul Kurzenberger (2009) 10900265
2 LK13,0 Jonas Rehr (2008) 10821340
3 MF LK13,0 Philipp Kurzenberger (2009) 10900266
4 LK14,0 Silas Stumpp (2008) 10823686
5 LK16,0 Julian Schäufele (2010) 11082488
6 LK23,0 Mats Hammelehle (2009) 10904879
7 LK23,0 Luca Grill (2010) 11087280
8 LK24,0 Malek Sabbagh (2012) 11207494
9 Philip Hermle (2014) 11400723
10 LK24,0 Tom Fischer (2010) 11097515
11 LK24,0 Sirius Pfaff (2012) 11205080
12 LK24,0 Hannes Haller (2012) 11205085
13 Felix Neugebauer (2015) 11501115
14 Lukas Mittnacht (2014) 11402036
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Lukas Manz (2007) 10750048
2 MF LK10,0 Jannick Feifer (2007) 10751592
3 LK11,0 Paul Kurzenberger (2009) 10900265
4 LK13,0 Felix Bald (2007) 10750374
5 LK13,0 Jonas Rehr (2008) 10821340
6 LK13,0 Philipp Kurzenberger (2009) 10900266
7 LK14,0 Silas Stumpp (2008) 10823686
8 LK16,0 Julian Schäufele (2010) 11082488
9 MF LK20,0 Simon Wiebach (2007) 10754876
10 LK21,0 Fynn Pless (2007) 10757633
11 LK22,0 Samuel Höfflin (2007) 10761603
12 LK23,0 Quentin Faulstich (2005) 10570639
13 LK23,0 Mats Hammelehle (2009) 10904879
14 LK23,0 Emmanuil Papanikolaou (2007) 10769129
15 LK23,0 Moritz Clauss (2005) 10552784
16 LK23,0 Hendrik Haller (2007) 10764852
17 LK23,0 Kilian Fahrion (2007) 10757625
18 LK23,0 Luca Grill (2010) 11087280
19 LK24,0 Marius Schall (2006) 10668157
20 LK24,0 Jannik Mangold (2007) 10761604
21 LK24,0 Tom Fischer (2010) 11097515
22 LK24,0 Sirius Pfaff (2012) 11205080
23 LK24,0 Hannes Haller (2012) 11205085
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Annika Feifer (2009) 20950312
2 LK14,0 Jana Katharina Krieger (2005) 20557916
3 MF LK15,0 Annika Reiser (2005) 20560490
4 LK15,0 Rebecca Rittershofen (2009) 20950311
5 MF LK17,0 Lenie Marie Baltes (2005) 20562765
6 LK17,0 Maren Wiebach (2005) 20558021
7 LK19,0 Ianna Iegariu (2009) 20953135 ROU A/D
8 LK19,0 Oryna Ivshyna (2011) 21108860 UKR
9 LK19,0 Ceyda Singer (2005) 20561547
10 LK20,0 Fanny-Mae Hermann (2007) 20754738
11 LK20,0 Madlen Mangold (2009) 20951813
12 LK21,0 Marlene Reiser (2008) 20805450
13 LK22,0 Ella Munz (2011) 21101440
14 LK22,0 Amecie Rose (2007) 20751710
15 LK22,0 Isabel Rose (2009) 20953281
16 LK23,0 Lena Kurz (2008) 20805279
17 LK23,0 Lisann Munz (2009) 20953003
18 LK23,0 Celine Ziegler (2008) 20805278
19 LK23,0 Lisa Uhlig (2007) 20754746
20 LK23,0 Helena Haller (2008) 20807950
21 LK23,0 Marit Hammelehle (2007) 20754751
22 LK23,0 Lea Zoller (2007) 20759310
23 LK23,0 Sasha Crämer (2010) 21053190
24 LK23,0 Sophia Höfflin (2010) 21055428
25 LK23,0 Jana Kilgus (2010) 21053297
26 LK23,0 Florine Rose (2005) 20553778
27 LK24,0 Luisa Weiler (2011) 21101436
28 LK24,0 Emma Eberspächer (2009) 20953002
29 LK24,0 Lenie Eberspächer (2012) 21201229
30 LK24,0 Lilly Ulmer (2011) 21105163
31 LK24,0 Nina Grötzinger (2012) 21202850
32 LK24,0 Sophia Betz (2012) 21202965
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Peter Reiser (1972) 17250511
2 LK11,0 Daniel Rot (2002) 10201908
3 LK15,0 Lennart Wöhr (2002) 10202023
4 LK16,0 Heiko Günthner (1993) 19352777
5 LK17,0 Christian Nitzschke (2000) 10052880
6 MF LK17,0 Fabian Scherbacher (1997) 19752899
7 LK18,0 Manuel Dreher (1993) 19356042
8 LK19,0 Maximilian Kurfess (1993) 19352779
9 LK20,0 Adrian Heß (1994) 19452751
10 LK20,0 Kai Krieger (2002) 10257525
11 LK20,0 Simon Wiebach (2007) 10754876
12 LK21,0 Raphael Nitzschke (2003) 10356498
13 LK21,0 Paul Meyer (2004) 10454714
14 LK21,0 Fynn Pless (2007) 10757633
15 LK22,0 Harald Ruhland (1989) 18951426
16 LK22,0 Marvin Erfle (2001) 10157962
17 LK22,0 Samuel Höfflin (2007) 10761603
18 LK22,0 Luk Zoller (2004) 10454870
19 LK23,0 Quentin Faulstich (2005) 10570639
20 LK23,0 Alexander Dederer (1989) 18997589
21 LK23,0 Adrian Reichow (1998) 19806811
22 LK23,0 Emmanuil Papanikolaou (2007) 10769129
23 LK23,0 Moritz Clauss (2005) 10552784
24 LK23,0 Lino Viehmann (2003) 10370645
25 LK24,0 Jannik Mangold (2007) 10761604

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Florian Neugebauer (1983) 18302235
E2 Bernd Reinöhl (1979) 17902512
E3 Dominik Seck (1989) 18951425
E4 Sebastian Seck (1986) 18650555
E5 Rolf Hermle (1980) 18050429
E6 Uwe Schnizler (1972) 17250361
E7 Alexander Stief (1984) 18450446
E8 Holger Pröhl (1969) 16950420
E9 Volker Buchholz (1979) 17950446
E10 Patrick Van der Veken (1977) 17750354
E11 Michael Fahrion (1970) 17050592
E12 Marian Uhlig (1975) 17551929
E13 Ulrich Roos (1962) 16250650
E14 Ronny Melzer (1977) 17750459
E15 Thomas Haas (1976) 17650430
E16 Mario Siegl (1976) 17655165
E17 Arnd Pless (1970) 17050330
E18 Tobias Nimz (1981) 18150461
E19 Moritz Meißner (1989) 18951430
E20 Thomas Eberspächer (1980) 18063669
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Annika Feifer (2009) 20950312
2 MF LK14,0 Jana Katharina Krieger (2005) 20557916
3 LK15,0 Annika Reiser (2005) 20560490
4 LK15,0 Rebecca Rittershofen (2009) 20950311
5 LK17,0 Lenie Marie Baltes (2005) 20562765
6 LK17,0 Maren Wiebach (2005) 20558021
7 LK19,0 Ianna Iegariu (2009) 20953135 ROU A/D
8 LK19,0 Ceyda Singer (2005) 20561547
9 MF LK20,0 Alisa Käser (1995) 29553218
10 LK20,0 Viktoria Gersdorf (1997) 29751123
11 LK20,0 Fanny-Mae Hermann (2007) 20754738
12 LK20,0 Aliena Roos (1994) 29451597
13 LK20,0 Kerstin Hermle (1980) 28051727
14 LK20,0 Madlen Mangold (2009) 20951813
15 LK21,0 Lisamarie Leitner (2000) 20051651
16 LK21,0 Anja Uhlig (1982) 28252739
17 LK21,0 Helena Pröhl (1999) 29952577
18 LK21,0 Marlene Reiser (2008) 20805450
19 LK22,0 Lorina Roos (1996) 29651830
20 LK22,0 Amecie Rose (2007) 20751710
21 LK22,0 Isabel Rose (2009) 20953281
22 LK23,0 Elke Großhans-Krieger (1967) 26753727
23 LK23,0 Lena Kurz (2008) 20805279
24 LK23,0 Leonie Wöhr (1999) 29904442
25 LK23,0 Romy Roos (1998) 29852247
26 LK23,0 Claudia Wiebach (1968) 26853689
27 LK23,0 Andrea Fischer (1978) 27850121
28 LK23,0 Johanna Pröhl (2001) 20161745
29 LK23,0 Melissa Leonberger (1994) 29455318
30 LK23,0 Vivien Herrmann (1998) 29862800
31 LK23,0 Florine Rose (2005) 20553778
32 LK24,0 Emma Eberspächer (2009) 20953002
33 LK24,0 Larissa Dangel (1987) 28752745
34 LK24,0 Laura Dangel (1989) 28953504
35 LK25,0 Nicole Crämer (1982) 28252209
36 LK25,0 Bettina Reiser (1973) 27353451

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Linda Sauser (1984) 28450150
E2 Petra Roos (1965) 26550373
E3 Marina Bauknecht (1982) 28250196
E4 Carola Feifer (1978) 27850120
E5 Sabine Öhrlich (1966) 26650280
E6 Teresa Munz (1979) 27950132
E7 Daniela Kiesewetter (1976) 27650981
E8 Alexandra Pröhl (1972) 27201261
E9 Heiderose Scherbacher (1969) 26902577
E10 Sandra Feifer (1980) 28052259
E11 Brigitte Wöhr (1964) 26451645
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Florian Neugebauer (1983) 18302235
2 LK12,0 Bernd Reinöhl (1979) 17902512
3 MF LK13,0 Dominik Seck (1989) 18951425
4 LK14,0 Sebastian Seck (1986) 18650555
5 LK15,0 Rolf Hermle (1980) 18050429
6 LK16,0 Uwe Schnizler (1972) 17250361
7 LK17,0 Moritz Wabersich (1985) 18550300
8 LK17,0 Alexander Stief (1984) 18450446
9 LK17,0 Holger Pröhl (1969) 16950420
10 LK18,0 Volker Buchholz (1979) 17950446
11 LK19,0 Patrick Van der Veken (1977) 17750354
12 LK19,0 Michael Fahrion (1970) 17050592
13 LK20,0 Marian Uhlig (1975) 17551929
14 LK20,0 Ulrich Roos (1962) 16250650
15 LK21,0 Ronny Melzer (1977) 17750459
16 LK21,0 Thomas Haas (1976) 17650430
17 LK22,0 Mario Siegl (1976) 17655165
18 LK22,0 Arnd Pless (1970) 17050330
19 LK23,0 Tobias Nimz (1981) 18150461
20 LK23,0 Moritz Meißner (1989) 18951430
21 LK23,0 Thomas Eberspächer (1980) 18063669
22 LK23,0 Maximilian Heß (1988) 18850842
23 LK23,0 Matthias Böhm (1982) 18252603
24 LK23,0 Florian Henke (1989) 18909202
25 LK24,0 Ingo Schad (1981) 18155602

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Peter Reiser (1972) 17250511
E2 Harald Ruhland (1989) 18951426
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Linda Sauser (1984) 28450150
2 LK17,0 Petra Roos (1965) 26550373
3 LK18,0 Marina Bauknecht (1982) 28250196
4 LK19,0 Carola Feifer (1978) 27850120
5 LK20,0 Sabine Öhrlich (1966) 26650280
6 LK22,0 Teresa Munz (1979) 27950132
7 LK22,0 Daniela Kiesewetter (1976) 27650981
8 LK23,0 Alexandra Pröhl (1972) 27201261
9 LK23,0 Heiderose Scherbacher (1969) 26902577
10 LK23,0 Sandra Feifer (1980) 28052259
11 LK24,0 Brigitte Wöhr (1964) 26451645

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kerstin Hermle (1980) 28051727
E2 Anja Uhlig (1982) 28252739
E3 Carina Schlotz (1990) 29051222
E4 Claudia Wiebach (1968) 26853689
E5 Bettina Reiser (1973) 27353451