Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20741
TC Burgberg WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Niklas Wykydal (2006) 10660097
2 LK22 Felix Baamann (2008) 10831223
3 LK23 Christof Geiger (2007) 10757217
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Romina Keck (1984) 28408837
2 MF LK12 Mareike Hartmann (1984) 28450183
3 MF LK14 Susanne Frey (1983) 28350265
4 LK15 Cathrin Böhm (1990) 29006698
5 LK17 Miriam Mäck (1987) 28750349
6 LK17 Stefanie Krehl (1988) 28850531
7 LK23 Verena Dickenherr (1982) 28250165
8 LK23 Carina Weiß (1994) 29450491
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Otto Pova (1965) 16501494
2 LK15 Alexander Hartmann (1973) 17350560
3 LK17 Jens Neumuth (1976) 17650603
4 LK17 Markus Hartmann (1978) 17850763
5 LK20 Daniel Stützle (1979) 17951619
6 MF LK20 Lars Neumuth (1972) 17250379
7 LK23 Manfred Jooss (1970) 17050569
8 LK23 Stephan Ostertag (1975) 17552323

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Niklas Wykydal (2006) 10660097
2 LK22 Felix Baamann (2008) 10831223
3 LK23 Christof Geiger (2007) 10757217
4 LK23 Marie Danzer (2007) 20756569
5 LK23 Andre Thierer (2008) 10835154
6 LK23 Deniz Mack (2009) 10908110
7 LK23 Svenja Vogt (2007) 20761209
8 LK23 Hendrik Wirbel (2007) 10760599
9 LK23 Malte Wirbel (2007) 10767313
10 LK23 Hannah Wirbel (2009) 20957600
11 Hannah Frühsammer (2010) 21051025
12 LK23 Theresa Schlögel (2009) 20952563
13 LK23 Jamain Cermak (2005) 10568026
14 LK23 Anna Geiger (2005) 20557820
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Andreas Baamann (1987) 18750513
2 LK18 Sven Urbisch (1993) 19353592
3 LK18 Julian Koch (1997) 19755489
4 LK18 Christoph Gentner (1994) 19452901
5 LK18 Klaus Gentner (1962) 16250730
6 LK19 Mario Baamann (1996) 19653590
7 LK23 Daniel Gentner (1996) 19653349
8 LK23 Florian Schmid (1986) 18603713

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Thomas Weischedel (1982) 18250565
E2 LK13 Otto Pova (1965) 16501494
E3 LK15 Alexander Hartmann (1973) 17350560
E4 LK17 Tobias Schön (1981) 18150989
E5 LK17 Markus Hartmann (1978) 17850763
E6 LK17 Jens Neumuth (1976) 17650603
E7 LK20 Lars Neumuth (1972) 17250379
E8 LK20 Daniel Stützle (1979) 17951619
E9 LK22 Felix Weischedel (1984) 18450613
E10 LK23 Manfred Jooss (1970) 17050569
E11 LK23 Stephan Ostertag (1975) 17552323
E12 LK23 Markus Braunmiller (1983) 18350894
E13 LK23 Kamil Demir (1975) 17551940 TUR
E14 LK23 Andreas Ostertag (1964) 16452414
E15 LK23 Günther Murg (1956) 15651063 AUT A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Romina Keck (1984) 28408837
2 LK12 Mareike Hartmann (1984) 28450183
3 MF LK14 Susanne Frey (1983) 28350265
4 LK15 Cathrin Böhm (1990) 29006698
5 LK17 Miriam Mäck (1987) 28750349
6 LK17 Stefanie Krehl (1988) 28850531
7 LK23 Verena Dickenherr (1982) 28250165
8 LK23 Carina Weiß (1994) 29450491
9 LK23 Carina Neumuth (1986) 28650264
10 LK23 Nadine Tögel (1985) 28550289
11 LK23 Melanie Murg (1982) 28251077
12 LK23 Stefanie Gentner (1968) 26850345
13 LK23 Natascha Frühsammer (1978) 27850373
14 LK23 Jasmin Frühsammer (1987) 28751507
15 LK23 Sylvie Jooß (1958) 25850583
16 LK23 Elke Dickenherr (1952) 25250552
17 LK23 Bettina Wykydal (1971) 27101512
18 LK23 Anna Geiger (2005) 20557820
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Thomas Weischedel (1982) 18250565
2 LK13 Otto Pova (1965) 16501494
3 LK15 Marco Keck (1990) 19050752
4 LK15 Alexander Hartmann (1973) 17350560
5 LK17 Markus Hartmann (1978) 17850763
6 LK17 Tobias Schön (1981) 18150989
7 LK20 Daniel Stützle (1979) 17951619
8 LK23 Ondrej Dohnal (1985) 18502982 CZE A/D
9 LK23 Milan Birner (1963) 16353789 CZE A/D
10 LK23 Jaroslav Jankovsky (1976) 17601859 CZE A/D
11 LK23 Markus Braunmiller (1983) 18350894

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Andreas Baamann (1987) 18750513
E2 LK17 Jens Neumuth (1976) 17650603
E3 LK20 Lars Neumuth (1972) 17250379
E4 LK23 Manfred Jooss (1970) 17050569
E5 LK23 Stephan Ostertag (1975) 17552323
E6 LK23 Andreas Ostertag (1964) 16452414
E7 LK23 Martin Mönius (1961) 16162913
E8 LK23 Helmut Dickenherr (1951) 15150539
E9 LK23 Günther Murg (1956) 15651063 AUT A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Jens Neumuth (1976) 17650603
2 MF LK20 Lars Neumuth (1972) 17250379
3 LK23 Manfred Jooss (1970) 17050569
4 LK23 Stephan Ostertag (1975) 17552323
5 LK23 Kamil Demir (1975) 17551940 TUR
6 LK23 Andreas Ostertag (1964) 16452414
7 LK23 Martin Mönius (1961) 16162913
8 LK23 Helmut Dickenherr (1951) 15150539
9 LK23 Günther Murg (1956) 15651063 AUT A/D
10 LK23 Timo Moser (1978) 17850760
11 LK23 Simon Wirbel (1980) 18063662
12 LK23 Bernd Wykydal (1969) 16951002

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Otto Pova (1965) 16501494
E2 LK15 Alexander Hartmann (1973) 17350560
E3 LK17 Markus Hartmann (1978) 17850763
E4 LK18 Klaus Gentner (1962) 16250730
E5 LK20 Daniel Stützle (1979) 17951619