Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20741
TC Burgberg WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10 Thomas Weischedel (1982) 18250565
LK13 Otto Pova (1965) 16501494
LK15 Andreas Baamann (1987) 18750513
LK15 Alexander Hartmann (1973) 17350560
LK15 Marco Keck (1990) 19050752
LK17 Markus Hartmann (1978) 17850763
LK17 Jens Neumuth (1976) 17650603
LK17 Tobias Schön (1981) 18150989
LK18 Christoph Gentner (1994) 19452901
LK18 Klaus Gentner (1962) 16250730
LK18 Julian Koch (1997) 19755489
LK18 Sven Urbisch (1993) 19353592
LK19 Mario Baamann (1996) 19653590
LK20 Lars Neumuth (1972) 17250379
LK20 Daniel Stützle (1979) 17951619
LK21 Michal Smazik (1976) 17611010 CZE
LK21 Niklas Wykydal (2006) 10660097
LK22 Felix Baamann (2008) 10831223
LK22 David Soukup (1976) 17602497 CZE
LK22 Felix Weischedel (1984) 18450613
LK23 Fabian Auer (1997) 19755488
LK23 Milan Birner (1963) 16353789 CZE
LK23 Markus Braunmiller (1983) 18350894
LK23 Jamain Cermak (2005) 10568026
LK23 Jan Dauner (1982) 18201705
LK23 Kamil Demir (1975) 17551940 TUR
LK23 Helmut Dickenherr (1951) 15150539
LK23 Ondrej Dohnal (1985) 18502982 CZE
LK23 Simon Faigle (1997) 19707893
LK23 Max Fischer (2004) 10458876
LK23 Christof Geiger (2007) 10757217
LK23 Daniel Gentner (1996) 19653349
LK23 Marc Gerlach (1991) 19153031
LK23 Jaroslav Jankovsky (1976) 17601859 CZE
LK23 Manfred Jooss (1970) 17050569
LK23 Deniz Mack (2009) 10908110
LK23 Karel Marik (1965) 16502661 CZE
LK23 Timo Moser (1978) 17850760
LK23 Günther Murg (1956) 15651063 AUT
LK23 Martin Mönius (1961) 16162913
LK23 Andreas Ostertag (1964) 16452414
LK23 Stephan Ostertag (1975) 17552323
LK23 Florian Schmid (1986) 18603713
LK23 Philipp Schütz (2005) 10558565
LK23 Michael Spiess (1986) 18650103
LK23 Stephan Spiess (1983) 18350393
LK23 Petr Suchopar (1963) 16351448 CZE
LK23 Andre Thierer (2008) 10835154
LK23 Hendrik Wirbel (2007) 10760599
LK23 Malte Wirbel (2007) 10767313
LK23 Simon Wirbel (1980) 18063662
LK23 Bernd Wykydal (1969) 16951002
LK23 Sigmund Zimny (1965) 16550710

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Romina Keck (1984) 28408837
LK12 Mareike Hartmann (1984) 28450183
LK14 Susanne Frey (1983) 28350265
LK15 Cathrin Böhm (1990) 29006698
LK17 Stefanie Krehl (1988) 28850531
LK17 Miriam Mäck (1987) 28750349
LK21 Marion Geiger (1972) 27250173
LK21 Yvonne Heisele (1991) 29153441
LK23 Fabienne Beyerle (2005) 20555219
LK23 Marie Danzer (2007) 20756569
LK23 Elke Dickenherr (1952) 25250552
LK23 Verena Dickenherr (1982) 28250165
LK23 Jasmin Frühsammer (1987) 28751507
LK23 Natascha Frühsammer (1978) 27850373
LK23 Anna Geiger (2005) 20557820
LK23 Stefanie Gentner (1968) 26850345
LK23 Sylvie Jooß (1958) 25850583
LK23 Miriam Laib (2005) 20557872
LK23 Melanie Murg (1982) 28251077
LK23 Carina Neumuth (1986) 28650264
LK23 Sina Neumuth (2001) 20101452
LK23 Theresa Schlögel (2009) 20952563
LK23 Nadine Tögel (1985) 28550289
LK23 Svenja Vogt (2007) 20761209
LK23 Carina Weiß (1994) 29450491
LK23 Hannah Wirbel (2009) 20957600
LK23 Bettina Wykydal (1971) 27101512