Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20776
TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Patriz Lutz (2006) 10651410
2 LK20 Levi Seeliger (2008) 10831535
3 LK20 Veit Borges (2008) 10826961
4 LK20 Milos Scerba (2005) 10558779
5 LK21 Ben Haebel (2007) 10760514
6 LK21 Sampo Eichner (2007) 10763324
7 LK21 Nikola Scerba (2007) 10762252
8 LK22 Benjamin Wasner (2007) 10757191
9 LK22 Constantin Peters (2005) 10558700
10 LK23 Liam Gelling (2005) 10562762
11 LK23 Lorenzo Giovannini (2008) 10826934
12 LK23 Lars Lennard Ciossek (2007) 10760466
13 LK23 Tim Lamla (2005) 10565321
14 LK23 Maximillian Müller (2009) 10905034
15 Robin Müller (2010) 11085076
16 LK23 Jakob Kiefer (2008) 10826921
17 LK23 Pete Sauter (2007) 10760637
18 LK23 Julian Stöbele (2006) 10667335
19 LK23 Felix Graner (2006) 10667336
20 LK23 Nils Kreyer (2007) 10765677
21 Kenai Höchst (2010) 11088309
22 LK23 Alexander Hauptmann (2007) 10765678
23 LK23 Isa Stehle (2009) 10909882
24 LK23 Jannis Renz (2009) 10909639
25 LK23 Clemens Völkle (2008) 10826908
26 Axel Borges (2011) 11150548
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Selina Kick (2005) 20553731
2 LK15 Laura Kick (2002) 20255193
3 LK20 Maja Feyen (2007) 20752353
4 LK20 Lea Benz (2007) 20754489
5 MF LK21 Pia Fels (2006) 20657367
6 LK22 Hannah Fels (2003) 20359828
7 LK22 Madleen Rusteberg (2002) 20255111
8 LK22 Frieda Göhringer (2005) 20555281
9 LK22 Annika Leuze (2002) 20262912
10 LK22 Silvia Leuze (2005) 20561550
11 LK23 Sarah Hirner (2004) 20457016
12 LK23 Lili Ioakeimidou (2006) 20662179 GRE A/D
13 LK23 Lena Charlotte Ströbele (2009) 20955403
14 LK23 Sofiia Denysenko (2009) 20955424 UKR
15 LK23 Sophie Brummer (2004) 20456901
16 LK23 Mathilda Held (2004) 20456921
17 LK23 Leni Simonis (2008) 20805331
18 LK23 Dana Gavranovic (2005) 20555133
19 LK23 Ana Gavranovic (2005) 20555132
20 LK23 Maja Dieterich (2007) 20756534
21 LK23 Isabella Deschl (2006) 20662110
22 LK23 Maria Hauptmann (2005) 20559760
23 LK23 Marie Rusteberg (2004) 20453639
24 LK23 Lisa Feyen (2002) 20200818
25 LK23 Eva Lamla (2007) 20756640
26 LK23 Lotta Kaiser (2005) 20562135
27 LK23 Kyra Renz (2007) 20760059
28 LK23 Cora Herse (2007) 20756639
29 LK23 Pauline Auchter (2006) 20659290
30 LK23 Katharina Grab (2005) 20559768
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Stefan Feyen (1973) 17301916
2 LK7 Leon Slauta (2002) 10250123
3 MF LK8 Vitali Slauta (1991) 19151192
4 LK9 Christoph Schmid (1965) 16501350
5 LK11 Stefan Weitkamp (1979) 17950912
6 LK11 Michael Schmidberger (1997) 19752776
7 LK15 Florian Schmidberger (1992) 19252767
8 LK15 Alexander Wallach (2000) 10052721
9 LK16 Patriz Lutz (2006) 10651410
10 LK17 Fabian Schiller (1992) 19251321
11 LK18 Fabian Braig (2000) 10052442
12 LK19 Luca Braunger (2001) 10152341
13 LK19 Lasse Willen (2001) 10164913
14 LK20 Philip Grunwald (1994) 19451324
15 LK20 Niklas Deschl (2001) 10164884
16 LK22 Adrian Brune (1999) 19951060
17 LK22 Jonas Niestroj (2001) 10150646
18 LK22 Pascal Gappert (2003) 10366273
19 LK23 Moritz Kirsinger (1995) 19551401
20 LK23 Leonard Göhringer (2002) 10262639
21 LK23 Julian Mersinger (1999) 19964081
22 LK23 Jannis Koitzsch (2003) 10360458
23 LK23 Aaron Muhsau (2004) 10467059
24 LK23 Niklas Braig (1996) 19655976

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Alexander Schumacher (1973) 17350538
E2 LK15 Markus Denzel (1967) 16750658
E3 LK15 Angelo Di Toro (1970) 17050440
E4 LK15 Heiko Sigg (1973) 17301055
E5 LK15 Holger Stohlmann (1969) 16904017
E6 LK16 Sven Höchst (1969) 16950046
E7 LK17 Francesco Santangelo (1972) 17250448 ITA
E8 LK19 Hans -Walter Frey (1960) 16050270
E9 LK19 Edmund Berg (1965) 16550296
E10 LK20 Marc Weddrien (1971) 17150852
E11 LK21 Hartwig Schromm (1965) 16550704
E12 LK22 Ingo Stibi (1967) 16754142
E13 LK23 Stephan Markefski (1967) 16750758
E14 LK23 Karl-Martin Steinhauser (1967) 16750791
E15 LK23 Frank Streissle (1973) 17303617
E16 LK23 Stefan Ruess (1969) 16950436
E17 LK23 Niklas-Steffen Kreeb (1973) 17350256
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Jule Feyen (2004) 20450558
2 LK10 Tina Wasner (1976) 27650059
3 LK12 Selina Kick (2005) 20553731
4 MF LK13 Fabienne Eisenmann (1988) 28850074
5 LK13 Charlotte Schmid (2000) 20051976
6 LK15 Laura Kick (2002) 20255193
7 LK17 Isabel Felder (1975) 27550065
8 LK17 Karin Cieslikowski (1980) 28009095
9 LK21 Pia Fels (2006) 20657367
10 LK21 Martina Haebel (1974) 27452559
11 LK22 Chizuko Tsurumi (1967) 26753132 JPN
12 LK22 Hannah Fels (2003) 20359828
13 LK22 Madleen Rusteberg (2002) 20255111
14 LK22 Frieda Göhringer (2005) 20555281
15 LK22 Annika Leuze (2002) 20262912
16 LK22 Silvia Leuze (2005) 20561550
17 LK23 Sarah Hirner (2004) 20457016
18 LK23 Lili Ioakeimidou (2006) 20662179 GRE A/D
19 LK23 Karin Haug (1982) 28251458
20 LK23 Anne Simonis (2001) 20150723
21 LK23 Doreen Kirsinger (2000) 20050875
22 LK23 Mara Blersch (2000) 20052588
23 LK23 Maren Stohlmann (1999) 29903553
24 LK23 Franziska Brummer (2001) 20155571
25 LK23 Alica Detzel (1998) 29853253
26 LK23 Ina Rahn (1999) 29964545
27 LK23 Alina Bleher (2001) 20157764
28 LK23 Lisa Feyen (2002) 20200818
29 LK23 Alice Santagostino (1998) 29853246