Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20776
TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,1 Robin Müller (2010) 11085076
2 LK18,4 Veit Borges (2008) 10826961
3 LK19,2 Sampo Eichner (2007) 10763324
4 MF LK19,2 Ben Haebel (2007) 10760514
5 LK21,9 Benjamin Wasner (2007) 10757191
6 LK22,0 Noah Welser (2011) 11150791
7 LK22,0 Axel Borges (2011) 11150548
8 LK22,7 Jannis Renz (2009) 10909639
9 LK22,7 Max Stopfer (2008) 10826872
10 LK22,8 Jakob Kiefer (2008) 10826921
11 LK22,8 Alexander Hauptmann (2007) 10765678
12 LK22,8 Isa Stehle (2009) 10909882
13 LK23,0 Maximillian Müller (2009) 10905034
14 LK23,2 Lorenzo Giovannini (2008) 10826934
15 LK23,2 Pete Sauter (2007) 10760637
16 LK23,2 Felix Fruh (2009) 10903001
17 LK23,2 Clemens Völkle (2008) 10826908
18 LK23,4 Joshua Emde (2007) 10767858
19 LK23,4 Jan Liebhart (2007) 10769456
20 LK23,4 Simon Liebeskind (2008) 10832469
21 LK23,4 Josef Lorenz (2010) 11096321
22 LK23,4 Nils Kreyer (2007) 10765677
23 LK23,4 Moritz Koch (2008) 10826886
24 LK23,5 Benjamin Stopfer (2011) 11158338
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,2 Benjamin Köhle (1976) 17605923
2 LK3,9 Stefan Feyen (1973) 17301916
3 MF LK5,9 André Maier (1981) 18102507
4 LK7,2 Jan Nygaard Jensen (1975) 17554716 DEN A/D
5 LK8,3 Luca Broggi (2005) 10570677 SUI
6 LK8,9 Christoph Schmid (1965) 16501350
7 LK10,1 Michael Schmidberger (1997) 19752776
8 LK13,3 Patriz Lutz (2006) 10651410
9 LK14,4 Florian Schmidberger (1992) 19252767
10 LK18,2 Fabian Braig (2000) 10052442
11 LK19,2 Sebastian Andris (1988) 18803100
12 LK19,2 Lasse Willen (2001) 10164913
13 LK20,2 Niklas Deschl (2001) 10164884
14 LK21,0 Pascal Gappert (2003) 10366273
15 LK23,2 Philipp Daniel Frei (1984) 18451817 SUI

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Alexander Schumacher (1973) 17350538
E2 Holger Stohlmann (1969) 16904017
E3 Heiko Sigg (1973) 17301055
E4 Markus Denzel (1967) 16750658
E5 Angelo Di Toro (1970) 17050440
E6 Francesco Santangelo (1972) 17250448 ITA A/D
E7 Edmund Berg (1965) 16550296
E8 Hans -Walter Frey (1960) 16050270
E9 Philip Grunwald (1994) 19451324
E10 Marc Weddrien (1971) 17150852
E11 Karl-Martin Steinhauser (1967) 16750791
E12 Ingo Stibi (1967) 16754142
E13 Stephan Markefski (1967) 16750758
E14 Frank Streissle (1973) 17303617
E15 Stefan Ruess (1969) 16950436
E16 Niklas-Steffen Kreeb (1973) 17350256
E17 Christian Taugner (1973) 17354844
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,4 Selina Kick (2005) 20553731
2 LK13,2 Charlotte Schmid (2000) 20051976
3 LK13,2 Natalie Rothenbacher (2008) 20805371
4 LK14,1 Maja Feyen (2007) 20752353
5 LK14,5 Verena Fels (1978) 27851001
6 LK15,3 Laura Kick (2002) 20255193
7 LK16,1 Lea Benz (2007) 20754489
8 MF LK16,5 Pia Fels (2006) 20657367
9 LK18,0 Hannah Fels (2003) 20359828
10 LK21,5 Frieda Göhringer (2005) 20555281

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Tina Wasner (1976) 27650059
E2 Silke Mattes (1970) 27050084
E3 Martina Haebel (1974) 27452559