Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20843
TC Dettingen/Teck WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tom Braun (2009) 10912520
2 LK23 Laurin Zirnig (2009) 10912521
3 MF LK23 Luisa Leins (2009) 20957978
4 LK23 Ida Renz (2009) 20958009
5 LK24 Emma Mößner (2010) 21055752
6 LK24 Helena Raudies (2010) 21055805
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Robin Reuß (2003) 10356574
2 LK22 Elias Lohrmann (2005) 10562696
3 LK22 Paul Schmid (2003) 10369861
4 LK23 Julian Zirnig (2004) 10465053
5 LK23 Kai Bönisch (2003) 10360261
6 LK23 Fabien Tietze (2006) 10655583
7 LK23 Marius Reseneder (2005) 10558687
8 LK23 Pablo Burtschell (2005) 10558575
9 LK23 Marvin Baltensperger (2004) 10458845
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Timo Proksch (1982) 18250034
2 LK13 Artur Pirisi (1967) 16750505
3 LK15 Oliver Klingler (1976) 17653407
4 LK16 Stefan Sziebert (1973) 17352279
5 LK21 Matthias Zirnig (1972) 17280955
6 LK21 Robin Reuß (2003) 10356574
7 LK22 Heiko Mößner (1980) 18064151
8 LK22 Philip Kanal (1981) 18153266
9 LK23 Giuseppe Renna (1970) 17050635
10 LK23 Wolfgang Berger (1969) 16990957
11 LK23 Ralf Stümpfle (1978) 17850576
12 LK23 Leon Reuß (2000) 10005411

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Paul Schmid (2003) 10369861
E2 LK22 Elias Lohrmann (2005) 10562696
E3 LK23 Kai Bönisch (2003) 10360261
E4 LK23 Marvin Baltensperger (2004) 10458845
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Bettina Harbort (1976) 27650270
2 LK18 Ilona Timmermann (1976) 27650472
3 MF LK22 Angela Rieker (1973) 27352271
4 LK23 Anja Braun (1979) 27951804
5 LK23 Theresa Breier (1987) 28751939
6 LK23 Nicole Schachner (1973) 27350159
7 LK23 Terzia Weber-Bleyle (1980) 28052028
8 LK23 Martina Schili (1974) 27452982
9 LK23 Petra Baltensperger (1967) 26753331
10 LK23 Hannelore Greven (1952) 25250267
11 LK23 Waltraud König (1949) 24950202
12 LK23 Susanne Müller (1970) 27084052
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Volker Hummel (1963) 16351694
2 LK23 Heiko Proksch (1978) 17851030
3 LK23 Roger Baltensperger (1967) 16704433
4 LK23 Olle Kickler (1974) 17453018
5 LK23 Torsten Bönisch (1969) 16991102
6 LK23 Mario Streiber (1969) 16991394
7 LK23 Jochen Hummel (1961) 16162424
8 LK23 Klaus Quattlender (1965) 16591263
9 LK23 Hans Rupp (1960) 16052308
10 MF LK23 Thomas Gräter (1970) 17053852
11 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Hüsges (1969) 16754139
12 LK23 Roland Schmid (1965) 16590309
13 LK23 Hans-Ulrich Leins (1961) 16162723
14 LK23 Holger Rubitzsch (1968) 16854095
15 LK23 Robert Reseneder (1967) 16754144
16 LK23 Achim Böbel (1971) 17161418
17 LK23 Markus Michalski (1967) 16704460
18 LK23 Daniel Trostel (1963) 16354438
19 LK23 Andreas Lohrmann (1967) 16755260

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Oliver Klingler (1976) 17653407
E2 LK16 Stefan Sziebert (1973) 17352279
E3 LK22 Heiko Mößner (1980) 18064151