Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20843
TC Dettingen/Teck WTB Bezirk D

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK11 Christian Franz (1987) 18750044
LK13 Artur Pirisi (1967) 16750505
LK13 Timo Proksch (1982) 18250034
LK14 Julian Gulde (1993) 19352582
LK15 Oliver Klingler (1976) 17653407
LK16 Stefan Sziebert (1973) 17352279
LK17 Volker Hummel (1963) 16351694
LK17 Tim Hybl (1982) 18250032
LK18 Michael Behringer (1987) 18750874
LK20 Bernd Holl (1970) 17050954
LK20 Luca Kinkelin (2003) 10356612
LK20 Lukas Kling (1991) 19152012
LK21 Jochen Klemmer (1961) 16104301
LK21 Robin Reuß (2003) 10356574
LK21 Matthias Zirnig (1972) 17280955
LK22 Bela Sziebert (2009) 10901847
LK22 Philip Kanal (1981) 18153266
LK22 Elias Lohrmann (2005) 10562696
LK22 Heiko Mößner (1980) 18064151
LK22 Lupo Neuschl (1970) 17003551
LK22 Paul Schmid (2003) 10369861
LK23 Louis Hettenbach (2009) 00000000
LK23 Flynn Weiler (2009) 00000000
LK23 Marvin Baltensperger (2004) 10458845
LK23 Roger Baltensperger (1967) 16704433
LK23 Wolfgang Berger (1969) 16990957
LK23 Peter Bernreuter (1968) 16854480
LK23 Tom Braun (2009) 10912520
LK23 Pablo Burtschell (2005) 10558575
LK23 Achim Böbel (1971) 17161418
LK23 Kai Bönisch (2003) 10360261
LK23 Torsten Bönisch (1969) 16991102
LK23 Thomas Gräter (1970) 17053852
LK23 Jochen Hummel (1961) 16162424
LK23 Hans-Jürgen Hüsges (1969) 16994054
LK23 Lionel Kemmler (2004) 10470890
LK23 Olle Kickler (1974) 17453018
LK23 Tim Laub (2005) 10570114
LK23 Albert Lehmann (1951) 15151127
LK23 Hans-Ulrich Leins (1961) 16162723
LK23 Andreas Lohrmann (1967) 16755260
LK23 Matteo Maganuco (2008) 10826889 ITA
LK23 Markus Michalski (1967) 16704460
LK23 Frederik Müller (2003) 10356573
LK23 Mathis Müller (2002) 10257560
LK23 Sebastian Müller (1970) 17051947
LK23 Heiko Proksch (1978) 17851030
LK23 Klaus Quattlender (1965) 16591263
LK23 Giuseppe Renna (1970) 17050635
LK23 Marius Reseneder (2005) 10558687
LK23 Robert Reseneder (1967) 16754144
LK23 Leon Reuß (2000) 10005411
LK23 Thorsten Reuß (1970) 17053988
LK23 Holger Rubitzsch (1968) 16854095
LK23 Hans Rupp (1960) 16052308
LK23 Roland Schmid (1965) 16590309
LK23 Panagiotis Sliakas (2005) 10570115
LK23 Cedric Soeffing (2007) 10767760
LK23 Mario Streiber (1969) 16991394
LK23 Ralf Stümpfle (1978) 17850576
LK23 Fabien Tietze (2006) 10655583
LK23 Daniel Trostel (1963) 16354438
LK23 Matthias Vogt (1979) 17953992
LK23 Julian Zirnig (2004) 10465053
LK23 Laurin Zirnig (2009) 10912521

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10 Bettina Harbort (1976) 27650270
LK18 Ilona Timmermann (1976) 27650472
LK19 Mina Sziebert (2006) 20654436
LK20 Romy Holl (2006) 20654454
LK20 Emilia Renna (2003) 20356270
LK21 Linn Holl (2003) 20353941
LK22 Gisela Edelmann (1948) 24850207
LK22 Angela Rieker (1973) 27352271
LK23 Petra Baltensperger (1967) 26753331
LK23 Vivian Baltensperger (2001) 20154768
LK23 Anja Braun (1979) 27951804
LK23 Theresa Breier (1987) 28751939
LK23 Verena Gampe (1974) 27452543
LK23 Hannelore Greven (1952) 25250267
LK23 Katrin Holl (1971) 27193356
LK23 Mateja Khosrowzadeh (1971) 27193357
LK23 Leni Kinkelin (2006) 20654442
LK23 Ariane Klemmer (2003) 20354014
LK23 Waltraud König (1949) 24950202
LK23 Julia Leins (1980) 28051802
LK23 Luisa Leins (2009) 20957978
LK23 Sophia Leins (2006) 20661377
LK23 Susanne Müller (1970) 27084052
LK23 Cosima Raichle (2004) 20459496
LK23 Sarah Renna (2001) 20156708
LK23 Ida Renz (2009) 20958009
LK23 Kim Elisa Rieker (2009) 20958813
LK23 Martina Schili (1974) 27452982
LK23 Anna Schmid (2006) 20662869
LK23 Stefanie Stern (1974) 27452343
LK23 Silke Sziebert (1974) 27452342
LK23 Terzia Weber-Bleyle (1980) 28052028
LK23 Maya Weiler (2006) 20659129
LK23 Zoe de Wit (1969) 26953187 NED
LK24 Paloma Burtschell (2010) 00000000
LK24 Emma Mößner (2010) 21055752
LK24 Helena Raudies (2010) 21055805
LK25 Nicole Schachner (1973) 27350159