Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20880
TC Eschbronn WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Tobias Pfau (1979) 17950551
2 LK17,6 Christian Staudacher (1988) 18851011
3 LK20,1 Frederic Rapp (1988) 18851009
4 LK20,6 Nicolas Rapp (1990) 19052325
5 LK21,1 Oliver Merz (1977) 17753924
6 LK21,3 Gerhard Staiger (1976) 17650580
7 MF LK22,6 Marco Schuler (1993) 19353010
8 LK23,4 Andreas Ludwig (1976) 17650184
9 LK23,4 Thomas Faller (1974) 17450539
10 LK23,4 Samuel Schaumann (2000) 10005427
11 LK23,4 Philip Preuss (1990) 19052326

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Guido Fehrenbacher (1969) 16950382
E2 Norbert Swoboda (1963) 16350965
E3 Albin Storz (1959) 15950920
E4 Ralf Bernhardt (1967) 16750818
E5 Jürgen Kreidler (1969) 16950415
E6 Richard Binnig (1958) 15850920
E7 Wilfried Wenger (1947) 14750907
E8 Frank Preuss (1964) 16450870
E9 Günter Hegel (1948) 14802711
E10 Harry Bernhardt (1963) 16352551
E11 Wolfgang Zehnder (1954) 15450958
E12 Rudolf Hafner (1956) 15650989
E13 Helmut Holzer (1952) 15251081
E14 Oswald Flaig (1968) 16850685
E15 Stefan Schaumann (1964) 16450871
E16 Klaus Staudacher (1950) 15051018
E17 Karl-Heinz Trunzer (1961) 16150886
E18 Herbert Stern (1965) 16550869
E19 Jürgen Grimpe (1956) 15650990
E20 Peter Baur (1957) 15751011
E21 Rainer Sailer (1962) 16254137
E22 Bernd Angst (1959) 15950921
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,2 Anika Munz (1987) 28750483
2 LK21,7 Tamara Preuss (1996) 29652267
3 LK21,9 Linda Becker (1990) 29053334
4 LK22,5 Patricia Link (1989) 28951117
5 LK23,4 Miriam Storz (1992) 29252006
6 LK23,4 Joelle Bernhardt (2005) 20557953
7 LK23,4 Stefanie Hils (1987) 28752071
8 LK23,4 Vanessa Digel (1988) 28891449
9 LK23,8 Julia Broghammer (2001) 20101852
10 LK23,8 Annette Pfau (1986) 28652069
11 LK23,8 Isabelle Öhler (1990) 29051616

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Regine Bernhardt (1962) 26250543
E2 Doris Wöhrle (1958) 25850535
E3 Nada Lägeler (1954) 25450567
E4 Elvira Preuss (1963) 26350558
E5 Tatiana Aline Flesch (1975) 27550212
E6 Rosemarie Rapp (1958) 25850534
E7 Veronika Galinat (1954) 25450566
E8 Ingrid Hafner (1953) 25350526
E9 Sieglinde Storz (1959) 25950539
E10 Sandra Bernhardt (1976) 27650233
E11 Uta Swoboda (1971) 27150239
E12 Bettina Flaig (1969) 26950302
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,5 Regine Bernhardt (1962) 26250543
2 LK17,8 Doris Wöhrle (1958) 25850535
3 LK20,6 Nada Lägeler (1954) 25450567
4 LK21,3 Elvira Preuss (1963) 26350558
5 LK22,8 Tatiana Aline Flesch (1975) 27550212
6 LK23,4 Rosemarie Rapp (1958) 25850534
7 LK23,4 Veronika Galinat (1954) 25450566
8 LK23,4 Ingrid Hafner (1953) 25350526
9 LK23,4 Sieglinde Storz (1959) 25950539
10 LK23,8 Sandra Bernhardt (1976) 27650233
11 MF LK23,8 Uta Swoboda (1971) 27150239
12 LK23,8 Bettina Flaig (1969) 26950302
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,3 Guido Fehrenbacher (1969) 16950382
2 LK14,0 Norbert Swoboda (1963) 16350965
3 LK14,3 Albin Storz (1959) 15950920
4 LK14,9 Ralf Bernhardt (1967) 16750818
5 LK15,2 Jürgen Kreidler (1969) 16950415
6 LK16,6 Richard Binnig (1958) 15850920
7 LK18,8 Frank Preuss (1964) 16450870
8 LK19,4 Harry Bernhardt (1963) 16352551
9 LK20,4 Oswald Flaig (1968) 16850685
10 LK20,4 Stefan Schaumann (1964) 16450871
11 MF LK22,4 Karl-Heinz Trunzer (1961) 16150886
12 LK22,9 Herbert Stern (1965) 16550869
13 LK23,4 Rainer Sailer (1962) 16254137
14 LK23,4 Bernd Angst (1959) 15950921

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wilfried Wenger (1947) 14750907
E2 Günter Hegel (1948) 14802711
E3 Wolfgang Zehnder (1954) 15450958
E4 Rudolf Hafner (1956) 15650989
E5 Helmut Holzer (1952) 15251081
E6 Klaus Staudacher (1950) 15051018
E7 Jürgen Grimpe (1956) 15650990
E8 Peter Baur (1957) 15751011
E9 Josef Pfau (1944) 14450868
E10 Edward Kaczkowski (1947) 14750906
E11 Hariolf Hölz (1944) 14450867
E12 Heinz Galinat (1948) 14852047
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,8 Wilfried Wenger (1947) 14750907
2 LK18,8 Günter Hegel (1948) 14802711
3 LK19,4 Wolfgang Zehnder (1954) 15450958
4 LK19,4 Rudolf Hafner (1956) 15650989
5 LK19,7 Helmut Holzer (1952) 15251081
6 LK20,8 Klaus Staudacher (1950) 15051018
7 LK23,4 Jürgen Grimpe (1956) 15650990
8 LK23,4 Peter Baur (1957) 15751011
9 LK23,4 Josef Pfau (1944) 14450868
10 LK23,4 Edward Kaczkowski (1947) 14750906
11 LK23,8 Hariolf Hölz (1944) 14450867
12 LK23,8 Heinz Galinat (1948) 14852047