Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20880
TC Eschbronn WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Fabian Engster (1987) 18704653
2 LK17 Christian Staudacher (1988) 18851011
3 MF LK17 Tobias Pfau (1979) 17950551
4 LK20 Frederic Rapp (1988) 18851009
5 LK20 Maximilian Bross (1998) 19852075
6 LK21 Nicolas Rapp (1990) 19052325
7 LK22 Oliver Merz (1977) 17753924
8 LK22 Gerhard Staiger (1976) 17650580
9 LK23 Andreas Ludwig (1976) 17650184
10 LK23 Marco Schuler (1993) 19353010
11 LK23 Thomas Faller (1974) 17450539
12 LK23 Boris Schmidt (1971) 17101628

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Guido Fehrenbacher (1969) 16950382
E2 LK14 Norbert Swoboda (1963) 16350965
E3 LK14 Albin Storz (1959) 15950920
E4 LK15 Ralf Bernhardt (1967) 16750818
E5 LK16 Jürgen Kreidler (1969) 16950415
E6 LK16 Richard Binnig (1958) 15850920
E7 LK17 Wilfried Wenger (1947) 14750907
E8 LK18 Frank Preuss (1964) 16450870
E9 LK18 Günter Hegel (1948) 14802711
E10 LK19 Rudolf Hafner (1956) 15650989
E11 LK19 Wolfgang Zehnder (1954) 15450958
E12 LK19 Helmut Holzer (1952) 15251081
E13 LK20 Harry Bernhardt (1963) 16352551
E14 LK20 Oswald Flaig (1968) 16850685
E15 LK20 Stefan Schaumann (1964) 16450871
E16 LK20 Klaus Staudacher (1950) 15051018
E17 LK22 Lothar Gaus (1970) 17054597
E18 LK22 Karl-Heinz Trunzer (1961) 16150886
E19 LK23 Herbert Stern (1965) 16550869
E20 LK23 Peter Baur (1957) 15751011
E21 LK23 Jürgen Grimpe (1956) 15650990
E22 LK23 Bernd Lauschke (1957) 15751012
E23 LK23 Hariolf Hölz (1944) 14450867
E24 LK23 Bernd Angst (1959) 15950921
E25 LK23 Rainer Sailer (1962) 16254137
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Guido Fehrenbacher (1969) 16950382
2 LK14 Norbert Swoboda (1963) 16350965
3 LK14 Albin Storz (1959) 15950920
4 LK15 Ralf Bernhardt (1967) 16750818
5 LK16 Jürgen Kreidler (1969) 16950415
6 LK16 Richard Binnig (1958) 15850920
7 LK17 Wilfried Wenger (1947) 14750907
8 LK18 Frank Preuss (1964) 16450870
9 LK18 Günter Hegel (1948) 14802711
10 LK19 Rudolf Hafner (1956) 15650989
11 LK19 Wolfgang Zehnder (1954) 15450958
12 LK19 Helmut Holzer (1952) 15251081
13 LK20 Harry Bernhardt (1963) 16352551
14 LK20 Oswald Flaig (1968) 16850685
15 LK20 Stefan Schaumann (1964) 16450871
16 LK20 Klaus Staudacher (1950) 15051018
17 LK22 Lothar Gaus (1970) 17054597
18 LK22 Karl-Heinz Trunzer (1961) 16150886
19 LK23 Herbert Stern (1965) 16550869
20 LK23 Peter Baur (1957) 15751011
21 LK23 Jürgen Grimpe (1956) 15650990
22 LK23 Bernd Lauschke (1957) 15751012
23 LK23 Hariolf Hölz (1944) 14450867
24 LK23 Bernd Angst (1959) 15950921
25 LK23 Rainer Sailer (1962) 16254137