Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20880
TC Eschbronn WTB Bezirk E

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Albin Storz (1959) 15950920
LK15 Ralf Bernhardt (1967) 16750818
LK15 Thomas Faßnacht (1960) 16050958
LK15 Norbert Swoboda (1963) 16350965
LK16 Tobias Pfau (1979) 17950551
LK17 Richard Binnig (1958) 15850920
LK17 Fabian Engster (1987) 18704653
LK17 Guido Fehrenbacher (1969) 16950382
LK17 Rudolf Hafner (1956) 15650989
LK17 Günter Hegel (1948) 14802711
LK17 Frank Preuss (1964) 16450870
LK17 Christian Staudacher (1988) 18851011
LK18 Wilfried Wenger (1947) 14750907
LK18 Wolfgang Zehnder (1954) 15450958
LK19 Helmut Holzer (1952) 15251081
LK19 Frederic Rapp (1988) 18851009
LK19 Klaus Staudacher (1950) 15051018
LK20 Harry Bernhardt (1963) 16352551
LK20 Oswald Flaig (1968) 16850685
LK20 Lothar Gaus (1970) 17054597
LK20 Mathias Grieshaber (1974) 17452451
LK20 Dieter Holzer (1955) 15551070
LK20 Stefan Schaumann (1964) 16450871
LK20 Karl-Heinz Trunzer (1961) 16150886
LK21 Maximilian Bross (1998) 19852075
LK21 Nicolas Rapp (1990) 19052325
LK22 Hariolf Hölz (1944) 14450867
LK22 Boris Schmidt (1971) 17101628
LK22 Gerhard Staiger (1976) 17650580
LK23 Bernd Angst (1959) 15950921
LK23 Lukas Auber (2003) 10300609
LK23 Wolfgang Bantle (1949) 14950987
LK23 Peter Baur (1957) 15751011
LK23 Lennox Bernhardt (2008) 10823692
LK23 Maxim Binder (2005) 10554347
LK23 Thomas Faller (1974) 17450539
LK23 Yannik Fischer (2004) 10400226
LK23 Heinz Galinat (1948) 14852047
LK23 Luis Gaus (2004) 10464948
LK23 Jürgen Grimpe (1956) 15650990
LK23 Dieter Heilmann (1950) 15051019
LK23 Edward Kaczkowski (1947) 14750906
LK23 Silas Kammerer (2003) 10365501
LK23 Bernd Lauschke (1957) 15751012
LK23 Andreas Ludwig (1976) 17650184
LK23 Oliver Merz (1977) 17753924
LK23 Martin Moosmann (1972) 17202682
LK23 Josef Pfau (1944) 14450868
LK23 Jeremias Preuss (1995) 19553476
LK23 Philip Preuss (1990) 19052326
LK23 Samuel Schaumann (2000) 10005427
LK23 Elias Schmid (2004) 10400328
LK23 Marco Schuler (1993) 19353010
LK23 Frank Sigusch (1963) 16354034
LK23 Herbert Stern (1965) 16550869
LK23 Manuel Swoboda (1991) 19152408

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Gerlinde Binnig (1961) 26150538
LK14 Andrina Lägeler (1987) 28701294
LK15 Regine Bernhardt (1962) 26250543
LK15 Martina Schmidt (1972) 27200538
LK16 Doris Wöhrle (1958) 25850535
LK19 Anika Blessing (1987) 28750483
LK21 Sabrina Dold (1990) 29051617
LK21 Nada Lägeler (1954) 25450567
LK21 Elvira Preuss (1963) 26350558
LK22 Birgit Krauss (1977) 27751711
LK22 Rosemarie Rapp (1958) 25850534
LK23 Linda Becker (1990) 29053334
LK23 Joelle Bernhardt (2005) 20557953
LK23 Sandra Bernhardt (1976) 27650233
LK23 Timea Borho (1997) 29753080
LK23 Chiara Broghammer (2005) 20557836
LK23 Julia Broghammer (2001) 20101852
LK23 Vanessa Digel (1988) 28891449
LK23 Bettina Flaig (1969) 26950302
LK23 Tatiana Aline Flesch (1975) 27550212
LK23 Veronika Galinat (1954) 25450566
LK23 Patricia Haberstroh (1989) 28951117
LK23 Ingrid Hafner (1953) 25350526
LK23 Jenny Heckmann (1997) 29706295
LK23 Stefanie Hils (1987) 28752071
LK23 Sabrina Holzer (1989) 28951810
LK23 Alexandra Hornikel (1979) 27950249
LK23 Lara Müller (2002) 20260607
LK23 Nathalie Müller (1997) 29706333
LK23 Annette Pfau (1986) 28652069
LK23 Tamara Preuss (1996) 29652267
LK23 Birgit Schaumann (1966) 26650513
LK23 Isabelle Schaumann (1990) 29051616
LK23 Lara Sophie Schmid (2002) 20200977
LK23 Miriam Storz (1992) 29252006
LK23 Sieglinde Storz (1959) 25950539
LK23 Uta Swoboda (1971) 27150239
LK23 Sarah Tenter (2004) 20460791