Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20913
TA FV Olympia-Laupheim WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Claus Fischer (1983) 18350892
2 MF LK22 Kevin Werner (1991) 19151392
3 LK22 Jens Unterseher (1978) 17851008
4 LK23 Daniel Seidler (1999) 19961391
5 LK23 Sascha Röhrl (1999) 19961392
6 LK23 Patrick Seidler (1997) 19759894
7 LK23 Benedikt Kopp (2004) 10465114
8 LK23 Marco Röhrl (1997) 19759895
9 LK23 Philipp Mayer (1975) 17550584
10 LK23 Thomas Ege (1976) 17602500
11 LK23 Olaf Stetter (1965) 16504069

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Steffen Kopp (1975) 17550025
E2 LK14 Oliver Wohnhaas (1979) 17950186
E3 LK15 Tobias Simmendinger (1978) 17805431
E4 LK19 Jochen Kuhn (1976) 17650030
E5 LK21 Alexander Mainka (1975) 17550195
E6 LK22 Thomas Seidler (1968) 16803862
E7 LK22 Christoph Liebmann (1977) 17750212
E8 LK22 Armin Baur (1974) 17451403
E9 LK22 Harald Braun (1964) 16450304
E10 LK23 Benjamin Westhauser (1981) 18152608
E11 LK23 Andreas Schoch (1976) 17650031
E12 LK23 Alexander Schwarz (1973) 17350021
E13 LK23 Thomas Alt (1964) 16451573
E14 LK23 Holger Herzog (1968) 16803859
E15 LK23 Wolfgang Klesse (1969) 16903498
E16 LK23 Uli Neukamm (1966) 16603985
E17 LK23 Rainer Ganser (1958) 15803787
E18 LK23 Hubert Wieland (1962) 16203998
E19 LK23 Frank Röhrl (1964) 16404169
E20 LK23 Jürgen Dürr (1966) 16604553
E21 LK23 Peter Bracknies (1967) 16752862
E22 LK23 Dieter Seidler (1962) 16252480
E23 LK23 Gunnar Schuch (1968) 16803860
E24 LK23 Roland Stumm (1966) 16603986
E25 LK23 Sven Biesinger (1973) 17354417
E26 LK23 Ralf Braunger (1975) 17550583
E27 LK23 Tobias Aubele (1977) 17702576
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Iris Kopp (1978) 27801249
2 LK23 Elke Röhrl (1967) 26753131
3 LK23 Monika Ege (1983) 28301973
4 MF LK23 Angelika Herzog (1969) 26901989
5 LK23 Andrea Baumann (1978) 27801248
6 LK23 Sina Fischbach (1990) 29006947
7 LK23 Petra Wieland (1964) 26452639
8 LK23 Vera Schiffer (1974) 27452114
9 LK23 Birgit Ehrenberg (1979) 27951474
10 LK23 Britta Seidler (1979) 27951475
11 LK23 Sabrina Liebmann (1980) 28051461
12 LK23 Sina Seidler (1990) 29053122
13 LK23 Annett Langhof (1975) 27551957
14 LK23 Christine Dürr (1967) 26753122
15 LK23 Michaela Aubele (1981) 28151415
16 LK23 Carolin Sailer (1983) 28301972
17 LK23 Anja Fischer (1981) 28151417
18 LK23 Caroline Sedlak (1948) 24851062
19 LK23 Irmi Schäfer (1942) 24201563
20 LK23 Heidi Mayer (1953) 25302236
21 LK23 Jessica Fiesel (1986) 28651697
22 LK23 Christine Haug (1978) 27852384
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Steffen Kopp (1975) 17550025
2 LK14 Oliver Wohnhaas (1979) 17950186
3 LK15 Tobias Simmendinger (1978) 17805431
4 LK19 Jochen Kuhn (1976) 17650030
5 MF LK21 Alexander Mainka (1975) 17550195
6 LK22 Thomas Seidler (1968) 16803862
7 LK22 Christoph Liebmann (1977) 17750212
8 LK23 Benjamin Westhauser (1981) 18152608
9 LK23 Andreas Schoch (1976) 17650031
10 LK23 Alexander Schwarz (1973) 17350021
11 LK23 Ralf Braunger (1975) 17550583
12 LK23 Tobias Aubele (1977) 17702576

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Georg Sedlak (1945) 14550355
E2 LK20 Heinz Apfel (1943) 14350487
E3 LK21 Claus Fischer (1983) 18350892
E4 LK22 Jens Unterseher (1978) 17851008
E5 LK22 Armin Baur (1974) 17451403
E6 LK22 Harald Braun (1964) 16450304
E7 LK22 Rudolf Czerwinka (1936) 13650170
E8 LK23 Thomas Alt (1964) 16451573
E9 LK23 Holger Herzog (1968) 16803859
E10 LK23 Wolfgang Klesse (1969) 16903498
E11 LK23 Uli Neukamm (1966) 16603985
E12 LK23 Rainer Ganser (1958) 15803787
E13 LK23 Hubert Wieland (1962) 16203998
E14 LK23 Frank Röhrl (1964) 16404169
E15 LK23 Jürgen Dürr (1966) 16604553
E16 LK23 Peter Bracknies (1967) 16752862
E17 LK23 Dieter Seidler (1962) 16252480
E18 LK23 Gunnar Schuch (1968) 16803860
E19 LK23 Roland Stumm (1966) 16603986
E20 LK23 Sven Biesinger (1973) 17354417
E21 LK23 Philipp Mayer (1975) 17550584
E22 LK23 Thomas Ege (1976) 17602500
E23 LK23 Georg Fischer (1951) 15150694
E24 LK23 Peter Bürgin (1946) 14650452
E25 LK23 Ludwig Rebholz (1950) 15050664
E26 LK23 Winfried Knoll (1944) 14404797
E27 LK23 Franz Münst (1952) 15204474
E28 LK23 Stefan Mayer (1952) 15250738
E29 LK23 August Fiesel (1949) 14951091
E30 LK23 Olaf Stetter (1965) 16504069
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Armin Baur (1974) 17451403
2 LK22 Harald Braun (1964) 16450304
3 LK23 Thomas Alt (1964) 16451573
4 LK23 Holger Herzog (1968) 16803859
5 LK23 Wolfgang Klesse (1969) 16903498
6 MF LK23 Uli Neukamm (1966) 16603985
7 LK23 Rainer Ganser (1958) 15803787
8 LK23 Hubert Wieland (1962) 16203998
9 LK23 Frank Röhrl (1964) 16404169
10 LK23 Jürgen Dürr (1966) 16604553
11 LK23 Peter Bracknies (1967) 16752862
12 LK23 Dieter Seidler (1962) 16252480
13 LK23 Gunnar Schuch (1968) 16803860
14 LK23 Roland Stumm (1966) 16603986
15 LK23 Sven Biesinger (1973) 17354417

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Georg Sedlak (1945) 14550355
E2 LK20 Heinz Apfel (1943) 14350487
E3 LK22 Rudolf Czerwinka (1936) 13650170
E4 LK23 Georg Fischer (1951) 15150694
E5 LK23 Peter Bürgin (1946) 14650452
E6 LK23 Ludwig Rebholz (1950) 15050664
E7 LK23 Winfried Knoll (1944) 14404797
E8 LK23 Franz Münst (1952) 15204474
E9 LK23 Stefan Mayer (1952) 15250738
E10 LK23 August Fiesel (1949) 14951091
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Georg Sedlak (1945) 14550355
2 LK20 Heinz Apfel (1943) 14350487
3 LK22 Rudolf Czerwinka (1936) 13650170
4 MF LK23 Georg Fischer (1951) 15150694
5 LK23 Ludwig Rebholz (1950) 15050664
6 LK23 Stefan Mayer (1952) 15250738
7 LK23 Franz Münst (1952) 15204474
8 LK23 Winfried Knoll (1944) 14404797
9 LK23 Peter Bürgin (1946) 14650452
10 LK23 August Fiesel (1949) 14951091