Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20913
TA FV Olympia-Laupheim WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK11 Steffen Kopp (1975) 17550025
LK14 Oliver Wohnhaas (1979) 17950186
LK15 Tobias Simmendinger (1978) 17805431
LK19 Jochen Kuhn (1976) 17650030
LK19 Georg Sedlak (1945) 14550355
LK20 Heinz Apfel (1943) 14350487
LK21 Claus Fischer (1983) 18350892
LK21 Alexander Mainka (1975) 17550195
LK22 Armin Baur (1974) 17451403
LK22 Harald Braun (1964) 16450304
LK22 Rudolf Czerwinka (1936) 13650170
LK22 Christoph Liebmann (1977) 17750212
LK22 Thomas Seidler (1968) 16803862
LK22 Jens Unterseher (1978) 17851008
LK22 Kevin Werner (1991) 19151392
LK23 Thomas Alt (1964) 16451573
LK23 Wolfgang Alt (1956) 15604027
LK23 Tobias Aubele (1977) 17702576
LK23 Sven Biesinger (1973) 17354417
LK23 Peter Bracknies (1967) 16752862
LK23 Ralf Braunger (1975) 17550583
LK23 Dominik Burry (1992) 19253303
LK23 Peter Bürgin (1946) 14650452
LK23 Jürgen Dürr (1966) 16604553
LK23 Thomas Ege (1976) 17602500
LK23 Czeslaw Fedunik (1950) 15051388
LK23 August Fiesel (1949) 14951091
LK23 Georg Fischer (1951) 15150694
LK23 Rainer Ganser (1958) 15803787
LK23 Holger Herzog (1968) 16803859
LK23 Wolfgang Klesse (1969) 16903498
LK23 Winfried Knoll (1944) 14404797
LK23 Benedikt Kopp (2004) 10465114
LK23 Günter Liebmann (1937) 13750237
LK23 Philipp Mayer (1975) 17550584
LK23 Stefan Mayer (1952) 15250738
LK23 Franz Münst (1952) 15204474
LK23 Uli Neukamm (1966) 16603985
LK23 Ludwig Rebholz (1950) 15050664
LK23 Frank Röhrl (1964) 16404169
LK23 Marco Röhrl (1997) 19759895
LK23 Sascha Röhrl (1999) 19961392
LK23 Andreas Schoch (1976) 17650031
LK23 Gunnar Schuch (1968) 16803860
LK23 Alexander Schwarz (1973) 17350021
LK23 Konrad Schäfer (1942) 14250477
LK23 Daniel Seidler (1999) 19961391
LK23 Dieter Seidler (1962) 16252480
LK23 Patrick Seidler (1997) 19759894
LK23 Olaf Stetter (1965) 16504069
LK23 Roland Stumm (1966) 16603986
LK23 Benjamin Westhauser (1981) 18152608
LK23 Hubert Wieland (1962) 16203998

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK23 Michaela Aubele (1981) 28151415
LK23 Andrea Baumann (1978) 27801248
LK23 Christine Dürr (1967) 26753122
LK23 Monika Ege (1983) 28301973
LK23 Birgit Ehrenberg (1979) 27951474
LK23 Jessica Fiesel (1986) 28651697
LK23 Sina Fischbach (1990) 29006947
LK23 Anja Fischer (1981) 28151417
LK23 Judith Gebert (1964) 26402265
LK23 Christine Haug (1978) 27852384
LK23 Klara Hensinger (1948) 24851063
LK23 Angelika Herzog (1969) 26901989
LK23 Helena Hoffmann (1938) 23850281
LK23 Annemarie Huchler (1949) 24951094
LK23 Marion Klesse (1962) 26202164
LK23 Iris Kopp (1978) 27801249
LK23 Annett Langhof (1975) 27551957
LK23 Sabrina Liebmann (1980) 28051461
LK23 Heidi Mayer (1953) 25302236
LK23 Cornelia Rebholz (1953) 25302237
LK23 Nikola Rosteck (1972) 27252401
LK23 Elke Röhrl (1967) 26753131
LK23 Carolin Sailer (1983) 28301972
LK23 Vera Schiffer (1974) 27452114
LK23 Bernadette Schäfer (1959) 25951735
LK23 Irmi Schäfer (1942) 24201563
LK23 Caroline Sedlak (1948) 24851062
LK23 Britta Seidler (1979) 27951475
LK23 Sina Seidler (1990) 29053122
LK23 Stefanie Süß (1977) 27701165
LK23 Petra Wieland (1964) 26452639