Verein 20959
TC Rot an der Rot WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Ferdinand Sailer (2010) | 11090313 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Jonas Koch (2009) | 10911882 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Philipp Keller (2009) | 10920503 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Marius Koch (2009) | 10911883 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Julian Martin (2010) | 11090312 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Maxi Martin (2011) | 11154858 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Nils Lehmann (2010) | 11098487 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Aid Gashi (2010) | 11090311 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Sina Burkhardt (2010) | 21064712 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Marius Kunz (2007) | 10761796 | |
2 MF | LK21,0 | Linus Freisinger (2007) | 10764457 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Sebastian Sailer (2008) | 10831162 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Felix Sailer (2008) | 10831102 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Elija Loritz (2008) | 10841965 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Ferdinand Sailer (2010) | 11090313 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Janis Bloch (2008) | 10833879 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Jonas Koch (2009) | 10911882 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Philipp Keller (2009) | 10920503 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Timo Haiber (2008) | 10831059 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Marius Koch (2009) | 10911883 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Julian Martin (2010) | 11090312 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Maxi Martin (2011) | 11154858 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Nils Lehmann (2010) | 11098487 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Aid Gashi (2010) | 11090311 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Jana Spiller (2008) | 20810797 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Anna Wenzel (1995) | 29500201 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Tabea Nussbaumer (1996) | 29652425 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Annika Spiller (2002) | 20200607 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Julia Keller (1994) | 29452213 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Verena Specker (1989) | 28950875 | |
6 MF | LK23,0 | Karin Kammerlander (1993) | 29352078 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Marion Schmid (1989) | 28950876 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Sonja Daiber (1989) | 28953833 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Carmen Armbruster (1991) | 29151728 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Katja Fakler (1995) | 29556436 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jana Spiller (2008) | 20810797 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Carla Wiest (2001) | 20102242 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Svenja Kunz (2002) | 20200897 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Heike Schmidberger (1990) | 29051664 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Margot Armbruster (1957) | 25751619 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Martina Schmid (1966) | 26650799 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Antonie Kiefer (1963) | 26350812 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Erna Kammerlander (1961) | 26150799 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Inge Schmidberger (1959) | 25950746 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Claudia Lang (1958) | 25850755 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Elsa Rau (1963) | 26350813 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Katri Karg (1953) | 25350731 | FIN A/D |
23 | LK24,0 | Irmgard Steinhauser (1956) | 25650766 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Eva Lara Klas (2002) | 20200882 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Johannes Wiest (1966) | 16650915 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Andreas Binder (1965) | 16550846 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Marc Zoll (1975) | 17555481 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Michael Krischke (1971) | 17163638 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Uwe Marquardt (1971) | 17164032 | |
6 MF | LK22,0 | Philipp Daiber (1989) | 18998634 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Thorsten Wiest (1978) | 17855519 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Daniel Steiner (1979) | 17955431 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Rudolf Lang (1956) | 15650997 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Andreas Lang (1985) | 18550821 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Philipp Altvater (1979) | 17955436 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Bernd Kunkel (1978) | 17855154 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Johannes Schilling (1983) | 18355882 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Manfred Hohenhorst (1957) | 15750997 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Reinhold Lauer (1952) | 15251091 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Bernd Burkhardt (1976) | 17656281 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Stefano Remondino (1991) | 19157092 | ITA A/D |
18 | LK24,0 | Klemens Aigner (1965) | 16590851 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Werner Aumann (1969) | 16990141 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Hubert Freisinger (1960) | 16051300 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Peter Karg (1952) | 15251064 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Reinhold Mast (1966) | 16654919 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Mathias Schädler (1981) | 18152298 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Felix Seefelder (1994) | 19455190 |