Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20967
TC Malmsheim WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,2 Franz Heidt (1955) 15550580
2 LK16,0 Wolfgang Dreßler (1951) 15150536
3 MF LK17,3 Wolfgang Schmauder (1951) 15150600
4 LK18,8 Claus Drechsel (1947) 14750740
5 LK20,7 Erwin Binder (1958) 15850640
6 LK23,3 Nico Zanon (1961) 16151091
7 LK23,6 Ronald Schilling (1960) 16053400
8 LK24,2 Peter Asprion (1954) 15451863
9 LK24,3 Mehmet Aktelligül (1961) 16162603
10 LK24,3 Franz Badjon (1952) 15251588

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,7 Philipp Binder (1991) 19152185
2 LK14,7 Steffen Schmauder (1981) 18150322
3 LK15,4 Pascal Volk (1982) 18203391
4 LK18,2 Daniel Planer (1985) 18550319
5 LK18,8 Falk Dreßler (1977) 17750352
6 LK19,2 Stefan Hochmuth (1985) 18550601
7 MF LK21,4 Dominik Planer (1989) 18951204
8 LK21,6 Sebastian Hochmuth (1983) 18350570
9 LK23,4 Sven Klein (1984) 18452325
10 LK23,8 David Volk (1985) 18502459
11 LK23,8 Sven Hartmann (1987) 18750905
12 LK23,8 Tobias Schabel (1984) 18453382

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Franz Heidt (1955) 15550580
E2 Frank Werner (1972) 17250347
E3 Wolfgang Dreßler (1951) 15150536
E4 Wolfgang Schmauder (1951) 15150600
E5 Erwin Binder (1958) 15850640
E6 Ulrich Neubauer (1970) 17050342
E7 Peter Lautenschlager (1966) 16651543
E8 Stefan Quade (1971) 17150759
E9 Nico Zanon (1961) 16151091
E10 Marten Van Rossum (1976) 17650376
E11 Mehmet Aktelligül (1961) 16162603
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,4 Stefanie Lautenschlager (1971) 27150132
2 LK15,6 Daniela Zanon (1963) 26350326
3 MF LK18,5 Marion Jaspers (1960) 26050292
4 LK19,5 Jutta Pfänder (1975) 27550213
5 LK20,2 Petra Heine-Pudschies (1971) 27101519
6 LK20,4 Anne Mauch (1956) 25650289
7 LK22,0 Susanne Werner (1966) 26650270
8 LK22,4 Gisela Werner (1952) 25250297
9 LK23,4 Christine Lengers (1969) 26901990
10 LK23,4 Sieglinde Armbrust (1956) 25650328
11 LK23,4 Elke Schöck (1966) 26650305
12 LK23,4 Gabi Köhler (1959) 25951644
13 LK23,4 Elisabeth Binder (1959) 25950344
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,4 Frank Werner (1972) 17250347
2 MF LK20,3 Erwin Binder (1958) 15850640
3 LK20,4 Ulrich Neubauer (1970) 17050342
4 LK21,4 Peter Lautenschlager (1966) 16651543
5 LK22,4 Stefan Quade (1971) 17150759
6 LK22,9 Nico Zanon (1961) 16151091
7 LK23,4 Udo Köhler (1959) 15953076
8 LK23,4 Ronald Schilling (1960) 16053400
9 LK23,4 Siegfried Höpfer (1956) 15650544
10 LK23,8 Mehmet Aktelligül (1961) 16162603

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Franz Heidt (1955) 15550580
E2 Wolfgang Dreßler (1951) 15150536
E3 Wolfgang Schmauder (1951) 15150600
E4 Peter Asprion (1954) 15451863
E5 Franz Badjon (1952) 15251588
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,2 Franz Heidt (1955) 15550580
2 LK15,6 Wolfgang Dreßler (1951) 15150536
3 MF LK17,1 Wolfgang Schmauder (1951) 15150600
4 LK18,4 Claus Drechsel (1947) 14750740
5 LK20,8 Günther Asprion (1948) 14851025
6 LK23,4 Karl-Heinz Rogg (1943) 14350661
7 LK23,4 Peter van Rossum (1944) 14450488
8 LK23,4 Herbert Schmidt (1937) 13750425
9 LK23,4 Rolf Sorg (1945) 14550601
10 LK23,4 Thomas Mauch (1955) 15552053
11 LK23,8 Franz Badjon (1952) 15251588
12 LK23,8 Peter Asprion (1954) 15451863

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,4 Veronika van Rossum (1952) 25250270
2 LK22,4 Erika Schmauder (1954) 25450323
3 MF LK23,4 Klara Schad-Rogg (1955) 25550391
4 LK23,4 Edith Kreitl (1947) 24750397
5 LK23,4 Ingrid Wolber (1944) 24450173
6 LK23,4 Adelheid Reichrath (1955) 25550269
7 LK23,4 Christa Weber (1943) 24350162
8 LK23,4 Rita Schilling (1960) 26051866
9 LK23,4 Gisela Schmidt (1940) 24050199
10 LK23,4 Ulrike Oesterreicher (1956) 25650283