Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20967
TC Malmsheim WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10,1 Manfred Neef (1957) 15750084
LK13,0 Philipp Binder (1991) 19152185
LK13,7 Franz Heidt (1955) 15550580
LK14,0 Steffen Schmauder (1981) 18150322
LK14,1 Frank Werner (1972) 17250347
LK14,7 Pascal Volk (1982) 18203391
LK15,1 Wolfgang Dreßler (1951) 15150536
LK16,7 Wolfgang Schmauder (1951) 15150600
LK18,0 Claus Drechsel (1947) 14750740
LK18,1 Falk Dreßler (1977) 17750352
LK18,1 Daniel Planer (1985) 18550319
LK18,9 Stefan Hochmuth (1985) 18550601
LK20,1 Günther Asprion (1948) 14851025
LK20,1 Ulrich Neubauer (1970) 17050342
LK20,2 Erwin Binder (1958) 15850640
LK20,7 Dominik Planer (1989) 18951204
LK20,9 Armin Feucht (1958) 15850088
LK20,9 Sebastian Hochmuth (1983) 18350570
LK21,1 Peter Lautenschlager (1966) 16651543
LK22,1 Stefan Quade (1971) 17150759
LK22,2 Nico Zanon (1961) 16151091
LK22,7 Karl-Heinz Rogg (1943) 14350661
LK23,1 Mehmet Aktelligül (1961) 16162603
LK23,1 Peter Asprion (1954) 15451863
LK23,1 Franz Badjon (1952) 15251588
LK23,1 Alf Dreßler (1981) 18150355
LK23,1 Florian Geiger (1999) 19956138
LK23,1 Sven Hartmann (1987) 18750905
LK23,1 Siegfried Höpfer (1956) 15650544
LK23,1 Sven Klein (1984) 18452325
LK23,1 Udo Köhler (1959) 15953076
LK23,1 Thomas Mauch (1955) 15552053
LK23,1 Hans-Peter Pawellek (1951) 15151537
LK23,1 Tobias Schabel (1984) 18453382
LK23,1 Ronald Schilling (1960) 16053400
LK23,1 Herbert Schmidt (1937) 13750425
LK23,1 Rainer Schäfer (1943) 14350060
LK23,1 Flavio Schöck (1998) 19806849
LK23,1 Rolf Sorg (1945) 14550601
LK23,1 Marten Van Rossum (1976) 17650376
LK23,1 Andreas Voigt (1966) 16650517
LK23,1 David Volk (1985) 18502459
LK23,1 Yannik Werner (2008) 10838050
LK23,1 Tobias Widder (1999) 19952806
LK23,1 Andreas Wolf (1985) 18552862
LK23,1 Peter van Rossum (1944) 14450488

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK14,8 Stefanie Lautenschlager (1971) 27150132
LK15,1 Daniela Zanon (1963) 26350326
LK18,1 Marion Jaspers (1960) 26050292
LK19,1 Jutta Pfänder (1975) 27550213
LK19,9 Petra Heine-Pudschies (1971) 27101519
LK20,1 Anne Mauch (1956) 25650289
LK21,1 Veronika van Rossum (1952) 25250270
LK21,6 Susanne Werner (1966) 26650270
LK22,1 Erika Schmauder (1954) 25450323
LK22,1 Gisela Werner (1952) 25250297
LK23,1 Sieglinde Armbrust (1956) 25650328
LK23,1 Elisabeth Binder (1959) 25950344
LK23,1 Carmen Boboc (1975) 27552503 ROU
LK23,1 Jana Dreßler (1983) 28350298
LK23,1 Stephanie Hebenstreit (1974) 27450138
LK23,1 Rosemarie Höpfer (1959) 25950266
LK23,1 Sina Klein (1989) 28950763
LK23,1 Nina Knott (2003) 20300365
LK23,1 Edith Kreitl (1947) 24750397
LK23,1 Gabi Köhler (1959) 25951644
LK23,1 Helen Köhler (1990) 29053214
LK23,1 Tessa Köhler (1993) 29354589
LK23,1 Christine Lengers (1969) 26901990
LK23,1 Sarah Lengers (1999) 29960083
LK23,1 Lea Mörk (1996) 29606145
LK23,1 Julia Oesterreicher (1989) 28950802
LK23,1 Ulrike Oesterreicher (1956) 25650283
LK23,1 Anneliese Probst (1945) 24550126
LK23,1 Adelheid Reichrath (1955) 25550269
LK23,1 Silja Rentschler (1973) 27350331
LK23,1 Klara Schad-Rogg (1955) 25550391
LK23,1 Rita Schilling (1960) 26051866
LK23,1 Gisela Schmidt (1940) 24050199
LK23,1 Petra Schmidt (1971) 27150154
LK23,1 Elke Schöck (1966) 26650305
LK23,1 Melanie Voigt (1995) 29506920
LK23,1 Christa Weber (1943) 24350162
LK23,1 Ingrid Wolber (1944) 24450173
LK23,1 Nadine Zorzi (1978) 27850144