Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20998
TA TSV Lustnau WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Beach Tennis Liga 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,1 Tobias Kolschewski (1995) 19550335
2 LK23,1 Sebastian Briese (2000) 10050562
3 LK23,1 Bjorg Janszen (1986) 18652736
4 LK23,1 Bastian Kopp (1982) 18250241
5 LK23,1 Benjamin Müller (1990) 19051929
6 LK23,1 Dominik Raiser (1992) 19252283
7 LK23,1 Yannik Pasternacki (1998) 19852217
8 LK23,1 Robin Cramer (1985) 18551914
9 LK23,1 Carlos Ortlieb (1994) 19454908
10 LK23,1 Hannes Theimert (1997) 19757465
11 LK23,1 Christoph Groß (1992) 19256740
12 LK23,1 Tim Mohr (2005) 10558716
13 LK23,1 Anuk Emil Golf (2006) 10660096
14 LK23,1 Simon Berschauer (2006) 10660640
15 LK23,1 Philipp Weig (2005) 10566453
16 LK23,1 Jana Krämer (1997) 29753671
17 LK23,1 Caren Linnemann (1994) 29452899
18 LK23,1 Clara Oehler (1993) 29353428
19 LK23,1 Tessy Luger (1988) 28890994
20 LK23,1 Juliane Schelle (1988) 28851032
21 LK23,1 Julia Beckmann (1988) 28890574
22 LK23,1 Carola Rotermund (1986) 28651791
23 LK23,1 Sofie Entenmann (1997) 29700677
24 LK23,1 Leonie Biedermann (1997) 29751591
25 LK23,1 Jana Pasternacki (2002) 20250419
26 LK23,1 Lisa-Katharina Langner (1993) 29353049
27 LK23,1 Xenia Kaschanski (1988) 28891330
28 LK23,1 Jan Förstner (1988) 18850485

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Tobias Kolschewski (1995) 19550335
2 MF LK13,0 Alexander Losch (1983) 18350619
3 LK13,0 Benjamin Müller (1990) 19051929
4 LK13,0 Sebastian Briese (2000) 10050562
5 LK14,0 Carlos Ortlieb (1994) 19454908
6 LK14,0 Yannik Pasternacki (1998) 19852217
7 LK15,0 Matthias Müller (1984) 18450336
8 LK15,0 Daniel Sebastian Kessler (1985) 18550320
9 LK18,0 Simon Männlin (1993) 19305414
10 LK19,0 Lars Preißing (1993) 19352717
11 LK19,0 Tim Mohr (2005) 10558716
12 LK19,0 Anuk Emil Golf (2006) 10660096
13 LK19,0 Simon Berschauer (2006) 10660640
14 LK19,0 Philipp Weig (2005) 10566453
15 MF LK19,0 Hannes Theimert (1997) 19757465
16 LK20,0 Fabian Fleischer (2004) 10459033
17 LK20,0 Soma Sipos (2001) 10157898
18 LK21,0 Peter Martenson (2004) 10461553
19 LK22,0 Dominik Raiser (1992) 19252283
20 LK22,0 Anton Geppert (2005) 10559480
21 LK22,0 Clemens Dietrich (1993) 19303214
22 LK23,0 Levi Domdey (2006) 10656954
23 LK23,0 Federico Sorce (2006) 10660616
24 LK23,0 Sebastian Hirn (1991) 19151879
25 LK23,0 Daniel Dette (1990) 19074656
26 LK23,0 Jonas Wenzelburger (2000) 10052754

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Michael Geidel (1974) 17450679
E2 LK13,0 Joachim Bauer (1971) 17150428
E3 LK13,0 Thomas Mohr (1969) 16991626
E4 LK14,0 Bastian Kopp (1982) 18250241
E5 LK15,0 Georg Raiser (1984) 18450061
E6 LK16,0 Marco Müller (1981) 18150331
E7 LK16,0 Arlen Siegemund (1983) 18308484
E8 LK16,0 Jan-Oliver Hirn (1979) 17950409
E9 LK16,0 Daniel Raczkowski (1970) 17050979
E10 LK17,0 Bjorg Janszen (1986) 18652736
E11 LK17,0 Matthias Dübon (1973) 17351182
E12 LK18,0 Jan Förstner (1988) 18850485
E13 LK18,0 Michael Butter (1977) 17701649
E14 LK20,0 Eric Heinze (1988) 18889544
E15 LK21,0 Robin Cramer (1985) 18551914
E16 LK23,0 Philip Hornemann (1991) 19107779
E17 LK23,0 Benjamin Albrecht (1984) 18450451
E18 LK23,0 Gregor Hochstetter (1982) 18254525
E19 LK23,0 Rüdiger Wapler (1970) 17054647
E20 LK23,0 Jörg Robert (1971) 17162001
E21 LK23,0 Armin Herkommer (1969) 16990318
E22 LK23,0 Jannis Keller (1968) 16850395
E23 LK23,0 Jörg Abelein (1976) 17654039
E24 LK23,0 Arne Haase (1968) 16854474
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Jana Krämer (1997) 29753671
2 LK13,0 Clara Oehler (1993) 29353428
3 MF LK13,0 Caren Linnemann (1994) 29452899
4 LK15,0 Tessy Luger (1988) 28890994
5 LK16,0 Leonie Biedermann (1997) 29751591
6 LK16,0 Juliane Schelle (1988) 28851032
7 LK17,0 Lotte Thies (2002) 20253263
8 LK18,0 Jana Pasternacki (2002) 20250419
9 LK18,0 Sofie Entenmann (1997) 29700677
10 LK19,0 Julia Beckmann (1988) 28890574
11 LK20,0 Lea Reinold (1995) 29555496
12 MF LK20,0 Carola Rotermund (1986) 28651791
13 LK20,0 Lisa-Katharina Langner (1993) 29353049
14 LK20,0 Ruth Verena Maier (1992) 29204648
15 LK21,0 Lisa Dräger (1994) 29402036
16 LK23,0 Susanne Kolbe (1988) 28890573
17 LK23,0 Marie-Luise Zimmer (1990) 29001106
18 LK23,0 Paola Sofia Sorce (2004) 20461417 ITA A/D
19 LK23,0 Elena Berschauer (2004) 20463534
20 LK23,0 Franziska Krauss (2004) 20463546
21 LK23,0 Natalie Nagel (2004) 20463545

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Sandra Müller-Marek (1978) 27850099
E2 LK18,0 Jana Domdey (1974) 27451155
E3 LK19,0 Verena Caspari (1973) 27351692
E4 LK21,0 Johanna Dettmar (1985) 28501038
E5 LK21,0 Carla Horlacher-Hartung (1979) 27950085
E6 LK22,0 Susanne Haase (1969) 26953450
E7 LK22,0 Anita Burgmaier (1967) 26750914
E8 LK22,0 Andrea Gühring (1964) 26452839
E9 LK23,0 Claudia Müller-Laux (1979) 27950099
E10 LK23,0 Christine Staudenmeyer (1973) 27352048
E11 LK23,0 Isabelle Reiff (1987) 28750274
E12 LK23,0 Xenia Kaschanski (1988) 28891330
E13 LK23,0 Julia Dieter (1982) 28252080
E14 LK23,0 Annegret Abaza (1987) 28751315
E15 LK23,0 Cornelia Hohmann (1986) 28651528
E16 LK23,0 Jutta Konzelmann (1958) 25851466
E17 LK23,0 Ute Vogt (1971) 27193536
E18 LK23,0 Sandra Pürzl-Wagner (1976) 27652310
E19 LK23,0 Karin Unger (1958) 25851216
E20 LK23,0 Katrin Lepiorz (1966) 26653411
E21 LK23,0 Petra Reuhs (1967) 26753497
E22 LK23,0 Jenna Finkbeiner (1974) 27453183
E23 LK23,0 Alexandra Ott (1975) 27552363
E24 LK23,0 Gisela Pöllmann (1957) 25751455
E25 LK23,0 Stefanie Weig (1974) 27453186
E26 LK23,0 Beatrice von Lüpke (1984) 28452251
E27 LK23,0 Gabriela Wacker (1979) 27952697
E28 LK23,0 Ulrike Maucher (1966) 26650210
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Bastian Kopp (1982) 18250241
2 LK15,0 Georg Raiser (1984) 18450061
3 LK16,0 Arlen Siegemund (1983) 18308484
4 LK16,0 Marco Müller (1981) 18150331
5 LK17,0 Bjorg Janszen (1986) 18652736
6 LK18,0 Jan Förstner (1988) 18850485
7 LK20,0 Eric Heinze (1988) 18889544
8 LK21,0 Robin Cramer (1985) 18551914
9 LK23,0 Benjamin Albrecht (1984) 18450451
10 LK23,0 Philip Hornemann (1991) 19107779
11 LK23,0 Gregor Hochstetter (1982) 18254525

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Michael Geidel (1974) 17450679
E2 LK13,0 Alexander Losch (1983) 18350619
E3 LK13,0 Benjamin Müller (1990) 19051929
E4 LK13,0 Joachim Bauer (1971) 17150428
E5 LK13,0 Thomas Mohr (1969) 16991626
E6 LK15,0 Matthias Müller (1984) 18450336
E7 LK15,0 Norbert Straka (1963) 16352078
E8 LK15,0 Daniel Sebastian Kessler (1985) 18550320
E9 LK15,0 Volker Zuern (1962) 16250957
E10 LK16,0 Jan-Oliver Hirn (1979) 17950409
E11 LK16,0 Daniel Raczkowski (1970) 17050979
E12 LK17,0 Matthias Dübon (1973) 17351182
E13 LK18,0 Michael Butter (1977) 17701649
E14 LK18,0 Joachim Leber (1961) 16150667
E15 LK21,0 Markus Löffler (1966) 16604566
E16 LK21,0 Helmut Fritsch (1954) 15450328
E17 LK23,0 Sebastian Hirn (1991) 19151879
E18 LK23,0 Daniel Dette (1990) 19074656
E19 LK23,0 Rüdiger Wapler (1970) 17054647
E20 LK23,0 Jörg Robert (1971) 17162001
E21 LK23,0 Armin Herkommer (1969) 16990318
E22 LK23,0 Jannis Keller (1968) 16850395
E23 LK23,0 Jörg Abelein (1976) 17654039
E24 LK23,0 Arne Haase (1968) 16854474
E25 LK23,0 Heinz Kolbe (1953) 15302255
E26 LK23,0 Rudi Kopp (1951) 15150407
E27 LK23,0 Manfred Kimmig (1946) 14650305
E28 LK23,0 Roland Burgmaier (1954) 15450327
E29 LK23,0 Gerhard Maier (1945) 14550295
E30 LK23,0 Herbert Kreß (1950) 15052784
E31 LK23,0 Willi Schmid (1949) 14950426
E32 LK23,0 Rainer Mack (1955) 15550479
E33 LK23,0 Otto Pilson (1954) 15450333
E34 LK23,0 Walter Rommel (1953) 15352509
E35 LK23,0 Matthias Schwenzer (1958) 15853220
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,0 Sandra Müller-Marek (1978) 27850099
2 LK18,0 Jana Domdey (1974) 27451155
3 LK19,0 Verena Caspari (1973) 27351692
4 LK21,0 Carla Horlacher-Hartung (1979) 27950085
5 LK21,0 Johanna Dettmar (1985) 28501038
6 LK23,0 Claudia Müller-Laux (1979) 27950099
7 LK23,0 Christine Staudenmeyer (1973) 27352048
8 LK23,0 Isabelle Reiff (1987) 28750274
9 LK23,0 Xenia Kaschanski (1988) 28891330
10 LK23,0 Julia Dieter (1982) 28252080
11 LK23,0 Annegret Abaza (1987) 28751315
12 LK23,0 Cornelia Hohmann (1986) 28651528
13 LK23,0 Beatrice von Lüpke (1984) 28452251
14 LK23,0 Gabriela Wacker (1979) 27952697

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Tessy Luger (1988) 28890994
E2 LK16,0 Juliane Schelle (1988) 28851032
E3 LK19,0 Julia Beckmann (1988) 28890574
E4 LK20,0 Carola Rotermund (1986) 28651791
E5 LK22,0 Susanne Haase (1969) 26953450
E6 LK22,0 Anita Burgmaier (1967) 26750914
E7 LK22,0 Andrea Gühring (1964) 26452839
E8 LK23,0 Susanne Kolbe (1988) 28890573
E9 LK23,0 Marie-Luise Zimmer (1990) 29001106
E10 LK23,0 Jutta Konzelmann (1958) 25851466
E11 LK23,0 Ute Vogt (1971) 27193536
E12 LK23,0 Sandra Pürzl-Wagner (1976) 27652310
E13 LK23,0 Karin Unger (1958) 25851216
E14 LK23,0 Katrin Lepiorz (1966) 26653411
E15 LK23,0 Petra Reuhs (1967) 26753497
E16 LK23,0 Jenna Finkbeiner (1974) 27453183
E17 LK23,0 Alexandra Ott (1975) 27552363
E18 LK23,0 Gisela Pöllmann (1957) 25751455
E19 LK23,0 Stefanie Weig (1974) 27453186
E20 LK23,0 Ulrike Maucher (1966) 26650210
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Michael Geidel (1974) 17450679
2 LK13,0 Joachim Bauer (1971) 17150428
3 LK13,0 Thomas Mohr (1969) 16991626
4 LK15,0 Norbert Straka (1963) 16352078
5 LK16,0 Jan-Oliver Hirn (1979) 17950409
6 LK16,0 Daniel Raczkowski (1970) 17050979
7 LK17,0 Matthias Dübon (1973) 17351182
8 LK18,0 Michael Butter (1977) 17701649
9 LK21,0 Markus Löffler (1966) 16604566
10 MF LK23,0 Rüdiger Wapler (1970) 17054647
11 LK23,0 Jörg Robert (1971) 17162001
12 LK23,0 Armin Herkommer (1969) 16990318
13 LK23,0 Jannis Keller (1968) 16850395
14 LK23,0 Jörg Abelein (1976) 17654039
15 LK23,0 Arne Haase (1968) 16854474

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Volker Zuern (1962) 16250957
E2 LK16,0 Marco Müller (1981) 18150331
E3 LK18,0 Joachim Leber (1961) 16150667
E4 LK21,0 Helmut Fritsch (1954) 15450328
E5 LK23,0 Heinz Kolbe (1953) 15302255
E6 LK23,0 Rudi Kopp (1951) 15150407
E7 LK23,0 Manfred Kimmig (1946) 14650305
E8 LK23,0 Roland Burgmaier (1954) 15450327
E9 LK23,0 Gerhard Maier (1945) 14550295
E10 LK23,0 Herbert Kreß (1950) 15052784
E11 LK23,0 Willi Schmid (1949) 14950426
E12 LK23,0 Rainer Mack (1955) 15550479
E13 LK23,0 Otto Pilson (1954) 15450333
E14 LK23,0 Walter Rommel (1953) 15352509
E15 LK23,0 Matthias Schwenzer (1958) 15853220
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Susanne Haase (1969) 26953450
2 LK22,0 Anita Burgmaier (1967) 26750914
3 MF LK22,0 Andrea Gühring (1964) 26452839
4 LK23,0 Jutta Konzelmann (1958) 25851466
5 LK23,0 Ute Vogt (1971) 27193536
6 LK23,0 Sandra Pürzl-Wagner (1976) 27652310
7 LK23,0 Karin Unger (1958) 25851216
8 LK23,0 Katrin Lepiorz (1966) 26653411
9 LK23,0 Petra Reuhs (1967) 26753497
10 LK23,0 Jenna Finkbeiner (1974) 27453183
11 LK23,0 Alexandra Ott (1975) 27552363
12 LK23,0 Gisela Pöllmann (1957) 25751455
13 LK23,0 Stefanie Weig (1974) 27453186
14 LK23,0 Ulrike Maucher (1966) 26650210

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Sandra Müller-Marek (1978) 27850099
E2 LK18,0 Jana Domdey (1974) 27451155
E3 LK19,0 Verena Caspari (1973) 27351692
E4 LK21,0 Carla Horlacher-Hartung (1979) 27950085
E5 LK23,0 Claudia Müller-Laux (1979) 27950099
E6 LK23,0 Christine Staudenmeyer (1973) 27352048
E7 LK23,0 Gabriela Wacker (1979) 27952697
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Volker Zuern (1962) 16250957
2 MF LK18,0 Joachim Leber (1961) 16150667
3 LK21,0 Helmut Fritsch (1954) 15450328
4 LK23,0 Heinz Kolbe (1953) 15302255
5 LK23,0 Rudi Kopp (1951) 15150407
6 LK23,0 Manfred Kimmig (1946) 14650305
7 LK23,0 Roland Burgmaier (1954) 15450327
8 LK23,0 Gerhard Maier (1945) 14550295
9 LK23,0 Herbert Kreß (1950) 15052784
10 LK23,0 Willi Schmid (1949) 14950426
11 LK23,0 Rainer Mack (1955) 15550479
12 LK23,0 Otto Pilson (1954) 15450333
13 LK23,0 Walter Rommel (1953) 15352509
14 LK23,0 Matthias Schwenzer (1958) 15853220

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Norbert Straka (1963) 16352078
E2 LK21,0 Markus Löffler (1966) 16604566