Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20998
TA TSV Lustnau WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,2 Tobias Kolschewski (1995) 19550335
2 LK11,8 Carlos Ortlieb (1994) 19454908
3 LK12,7 Benjamin Müller (1990) 19051929
4 MF LK13,0 Alexander Losch (1983) 18350619
5 LK14,7 Daniel Sebastian Kessler (1985) 18550320
6 LK15,2 Matthias Müller (1984) 18450336
7 LK17,1 Lars Preißing (1993) 19352717
8 LK17,2 Tim Mohr (2005) 10558716
9 LK17,5 Philipp Weig (2005) 10566453
10 LK17,6 Simon Männlin (1993) 19305414
11 MF LK17,8 Hannes Theimert (1997) 19757465
12 LK18,0 Simon Berschauer (2006) 10660640
13 LK18,9 Peter Martenson (2004) 10461553
14 LK18,9 Fabian Fleischer (2004) 10459033
15 LK19,0 Jonas Sorg (1994) 19458713
16 LK19,8 Florian Freundt (1992) 19256515
17 LK20,0 Philipp Kugler (1993) 19353221
18 LK20,1 Anuk Emil Golf (2006) 10660096
19 LK20,2 Soma Sipos (2001) 10157898
20 LK21,9 Clemens Dietrich (1993) 19303214
21 LK22,0 Federico Sorce (2006) 10660616
22 LK22,2 Anton Geppert (2005) 10559480
23 LK22,4 Dominik Raiser (1992) 19252283
24 LK23,2 Marc Brettel (1998) 19855824
25 LK23,2 Daniel Dette (1990) 19074656
26 LK23,2 Christoph Groß (1992) 19256740
27 LK23,4 Maximilian Löwenheim (2005) 10560074
28 LK23,4 Sebastian Hirn (1991) 19151879
29 LK23,5 John Wiederhoeft (1991) 19156477

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Geidel (1974) 17450679
E2 Bastian Kopp (1982) 18250241
E3 Jan-Oliver Hirn (1979) 17950409
E4 Georg Raiser (1984) 18450061
E5 Christian Sigmund (1982) 18210446
E6 Marco Müller (1981) 18150331
E7 Manuel Heurich (1985) 18554154
E8 Arlen Siegemund (1983) 18308484
E9 Matthias Dübon (1973) 17351182
E10 Jan Förstner (1988) 18850485
E11 Michael Butter (1977) 17701649
E12 Bjorg Janszen (1986) 18652736
E13 Eric Heinze (1988) 18889544
E14 Robin Cramer (1985) 18551914
E15 Philipp Bethke (1988) 18891608
E16 Pattrick Hüper (1975) 17550238
E17 Jörg Abelein (1976) 17654039
E18 Jannis Keller (1968) 16850395
E19 Gregor Hochstetter (1982) 18254525
E20 Philip Hornemann (1991) 19107779
E21 Benjamin Albrecht (1984) 18450451
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,5 Jana Krämer (1997) 29753671
2 MF LK12,1 Caren Linnemann (1994) 29452899
3 LK12,4 Clara Oehler (1993) 29353428
4 LK13,4 Tessy Luger (1988) 28890994
5 LK14,2 Mette Hansen (2005) 20556204
6 LK15,1 Leonie Biedermann (1997) 29751591
7 MF LK16,0 Sandra Müller-Marek (1978) 27850099
8 LK16,3 Juliane Schelle (1988) 28851032
9 LK17,0 Maren Leuthner (1994) 29452038
10 LK17,1 Julia Beckmann (1988) 28890574
11 LK17,2 Lotte Thies (2002) 20253263
12 LK17,3 Elke Schössler (1997) 29754168
13 LK17,8 Jana Domdey (1974) 27451155
14 LK18,1 Jana Pasternacki (2002) 20250419
15 LK18,2 Sofie Entenmann (1997) 29700677
16 LK18,3 Anita Burgmaier (1967) 26750914
17 MF LK18,4 Carola Rotermund (1986) 28651791
18 LK18,6 Verena Caspari (1973) 27351692
19 LK18,8 Lisa Dräger (1994) 29402036
20 LK19,3 Andrea Gühring (1964) 26452839
21 LK19,3 Ute Vogt (1971) 27193536
22 LK19,7 Lisa-Katharina Langner (1993) 29353049
23 LK20,2 Ruth Verena Maier (1992) 29204648
24 LK20,5 Carla Horlacher-Hartung (1979) 27950085
25 LK20,7 Sophia Wichert (1992) 29252641
26 LK21,2 Johanna Dettmar (1985) 28501038
27 LK21,3 Sandra Pürzl-Wagner (1976) 27652310
28 LK21,5 Karin Unger (1958) 25851216
29 LK21,8 Isabelle Mader (1987) 28750274
30 LK22,1 Susanne Haase (1969) 26953450
31 LK22,3 Claudia Müller-Laux (1979) 27950099
32 LK22,3 Gisela Pöllmann (1957) 25751455
33 LK22,6 Jutta Konzelmann (1958) 25851466
34 LK22,7 Jenna Finkbeiner (1974) 27453183
35 LK22,9 Julia Dieter (1982) 28252080
36 LK23,1 Susanne Kolbe (1988) 28890573
37 LK23,1 Petra Reuhs (1967) 26753497
38 LK23,2 Natalie Nagel (2004) 20463545
39 LK23,2 Mascha Selig (1998) 29852409
40 LK23,2 Elena Berschauer (2004) 20463534
41 LK23,2 Franziska Krauss (2004) 20463546
42 LK23,2 Franziska Müller (1997) 29753904
43 LK23,2 Marie-Luise Zimmer (1990) 29001106
44 LK23,2 Xenia Kaschanski (1988) 28891330
45 LK23,2 Paola Sofia Sorce (2004) 20461417 ITA A/D
46 LK23,2 Annegret Abaza (1987) 28751315
47 LK23,2 Stefanie Weig (1974) 27453186
48 LK23,2 Alexandra Ott (1975) 27552363
49 LK23,4 Gabriela Wacker (1979) 27952697
50 LK23,4 Christine Staudenmeyer (1973) 27352048
51 LK23,4 Cornelia Hohmann (1986) 28651528
52 LK23,4 Katrin Lepiorz (1966) 26653411
53 LK23,5 Nadine Fröhlich (1980) 28052731
54 LK23,5 Leonie Wache (1992) 29250159
55 LK23,5 Cecile Stahl (1978) 27853137
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,3 Bastian Kopp (1982) 18250241
2 LK15,2 Georg Raiser (1984) 18450061
3 LK15,5 Christian Sigmund (1982) 18210446
4 LK16,2 Manuel Heurich (1985) 18554154
5 LK16,4 Arlen Siegemund (1983) 18308484
6 LK17,1 Jan Förstner (1988) 18850485
7 LK17,4 Bjorg Janszen (1986) 18652736
8 LK20,4 Eric Heinze (1988) 18889544
9 LK20,8 Robin Cramer (1985) 18551914
10 LK22,1 Philipp Bethke (1988) 18891608
11 LK23,4 Benjamin Albrecht (1984) 18450451
12 LK23,4 Philip Hornemann (1991) 19107779
13 LK23,4 Gregor Hochstetter (1982) 18254525

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Geidel (1974) 17450679
E2 Thomas Mohr (1969) 16991626
E3 Benjamin Müller (1990) 19051929
E4 Alexander Losch (1983) 18350619
E5 Joachim Bauer (1971) 17150428
E6 Volker Zuern (1962) 16250957
E7 Jan-Oliver Hirn (1979) 17950409
E8 Daniel Sebastian Kessler (1985) 18550320
E9 Norbert Straka (1963) 16352078
E10 Matthias Müller (1984) 18450336
E11 Daniel Raczkowski (1970) 17050979
E12 Marco Müller (1981) 18150331
E13 Matthias Dübon (1973) 17351182
E14 Michael Butter (1977) 17701649
E15 Joachim Leber (1961) 16150667
E16 Helmut Fritsch (1954) 15450328
E17 Markus Löffler (1966) 16604566
E18 Rüdiger Wapler (1970) 17054647
E19 Manfred Kimmig (1946) 14650305
E20 Daniel Dette (1990) 19074656
E21 Heinz Kolbe (1953) 15302255
E22 Armin Herkommer (1969) 16990318
E23 Herbert Kreß (1950) 15052784
E24 Gerhard Maier (1945) 14550295
E25 Pattrick Hüper (1975) 17550238
E26 Jörg Abelein (1976) 17654039
E27 Willi Schmid (1949) 14950426
E28 Rainer Mack (1955) 15550479
E29 Otto Pilson (1954) 15450333
E30 Walter Rommel (1953) 15352509
E31 Arne Haase (1968) 16854474
E32 Matthias Schwenzer (1958) 15853220
E33 Jörg Robert (1971) 17162001
E34 Sebastian Hirn (1991) 19151879
E35 Roland Burgmaier (1954) 15450327
E36 Rudi Kopp (1951) 15150407
E37 John Wiederhoeft (1991) 19156477
E38 Manuel Rongen (1966) 16656145
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,1 Michael Geidel (1974) 17450679
2 LK12,3 Thomas Mohr (1969) 16991626
3 LK13,4 Joachim Bauer (1971) 17150428
4 LK14,4 Jan-Oliver Hirn (1979) 17950409
5 LK15,3 Daniel Raczkowski (1970) 17050979
6 LK15,9 Marco Müller (1981) 18150331
7 LK16,8 Matthias Dübon (1973) 17351182
8 LK17,3 Michael Butter (1977) 17701649
9 LK21,2 Markus Löffler (1966) 16604566
10 LK23,2 Jörg Abelein (1976) 17654039
11 LK23,2 Pattrick Hüper (1975) 17550238
12 LK23,3 Jörg Robert (1971) 17162001

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Volker Zuern (1962) 16250957
E2 Norbert Straka (1963) 16352078
E3 Joachim Leber (1961) 16150667
E4 Helmut Fritsch (1954) 15450328
E5 MF Rüdiger Wapler (1970) 17054647
E6 Manfred Kimmig (1946) 14650305
E7 Heinz Kolbe (1953) 15302255
E8 Armin Herkommer (1969) 16990318
E9 Herbert Kreß (1950) 15052784
E10 Gerhard Maier (1945) 14550295
E11 Willi Schmid (1949) 14950426
E12 Rainer Mack (1955) 15550479
E13 Otto Pilson (1954) 15450333
E14 Walter Rommel (1953) 15352509
E15 Jannis Keller (1968) 16850395
E16 Arne Haase (1968) 16854474
E17 Matthias Schwenzer (1958) 15853220
E18 Roland Burgmaier (1954) 15450327
E19 Rudi Kopp (1951) 15150407
E20 Manuel Rongen (1966) 16656145
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,3 Volker Zuern (1962) 16250957
2 LK14,7 Norbert Straka (1963) 16352078
3 MF LK18,1 Joachim Leber (1961) 16150667
4 LK20,4 Helmut Fritsch (1954) 15450328
5 LK21,4 Rüdiger Wapler (1970) 17054647
6 LK23,1 Manfred Kimmig (1946) 14650305
7 LK23,2 Heinz Kolbe (1953) 15302255
8 LK23,2 Armin Herkommer (1969) 16990318
9 LK23,2 Herbert Kreß (1950) 15052784
10 LK23,2 Gerhard Maier (1945) 14550295
11 LK23,2 Willi Schmid (1949) 14950426
12 LK23,2 Rainer Mack (1955) 15550479
13 LK23,2 Otto Pilson (1954) 15450333
14 LK23,2 Walter Rommel (1953) 15352509
15 LK23,2 Jannis Keller (1968) 16850395
16 LK23,2 Arne Haase (1968) 16854474
17 LK23,2 Matthias Schwenzer (1958) 15853220
18 LK23,4 Roland Burgmaier (1954) 15450327
19 LK23,4 Rudi Kopp (1951) 15150407
20 LK23,5 Manuel Rongen (1966) 16656145

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Thomas Mohr (1969) 16991626
E2 Joachim Bauer (1971) 17150428
E3 Daniel Raczkowski (1970) 17050979
E4 Markus Löffler (1966) 16604566
E5 Jörg Robert (1971) 17162001