Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20998
TA TSV Lustnau WTB Bezirk E

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK8 Lukas Burgmaier (2002) 10250643
LK8 Tobias Kolschewski (1995) 19550335
LK10 Winrich Kuhberg (1955) 15550791
LK13 Sebastian Briese (2000) 10050562
LK13 Michael Geidel (1974) 17450679
LK13 Alexander Losch (1983) 18350619
LK13 Thomas Mohr (1969) 16991626
LK14 Bastian Kopp (1982) 18250241
LK14 Yannik Pasternacki (1998) 19852217
LK14 Klaus Vetter (1959) 15950505
LK15 Daniel Sebastian Kessler (1985) 18550320
LK15 Benjamin Müller (1990) 19051929
LK15 Matthias Müller (1984) 18450336
LK15 Carlos Ortlieb (1994) 19454908
LK15 Georg Raiser (1984) 18450061
LK15 Norbert Straka (1963) 16352078
LK15 Volker Zuern (1962) 16250957
LK16 Felix Bihlmayer (1987) 18751717
LK16 Jan-Oliver Hirn (1979) 17950409
LK16 Moritz Kleinmann (1986) 18650396
LK16 Marco Müller (1981) 18150331
LK16 Daniel Raczkowski (1970) 17050979
LK16 Arlen Siegemund (1983) 18308484
LK17 Matthias Dübon (1973) 17351182
LK17 Bjorg Janszen (1986) 18652736
LK17 Thomas Siegrist (1954) 15450331
LK18 Michael Butter (1977) 17701649
LK18 Joachim Leber (1961) 16150667
LK18 Simon Männlin (1993) 19305414
LK19 Jan Förstner (1988) 18850485
LK20 Simon Berschauer (2006) 10660640
LK20 Anuk Emil Golf (2006) 10660096
LK20 Eric Heinze (1988) 18889544
LK20 Tim Mohr (2005) 10558716
LK20 Tobias Münzner (1992) 19202780
LK20 Soma Sipos (2001) 10157898
LK20 Philipp Weig (2005) 10566453
LK21 Robin Cramer (1985) 18551914
LK21 Fabian Fleischer (2004) 10459033
LK21 Helmut Fritsch (1954) 15450328
LK21 Markus Löffler (1966) 16604566
LK21 Peter Martenson (2004) 10461553
LK21 Lars Preißing (1993) 19352717
LK22 Anton Geppert (2005) 10559480
LK23 Jörg Abelein (1976) 17654039
LK23 Marc Brettel (1998) 19855824
LK23 Roland Burgmaier (1954) 15450327
LK23 Daniel Dette (1990) 19074656
LK23 Clemens Dietrich (1993) 19303214
LK23 Arne Haase (1968) 16854474
LK23 Armin Herkommer (1969) 16990318
LK23 Sebastian Hirn (1991) 19151879
LK23 Alexander Holoch (1976) 17650383
LK23 Philip Hornemann (1991) 19107779
LK23 Pattrick Hüper (1975) 17550238
LK23 Jannis Keller (1968) 16850395
LK23 Manfred Kimmig (1946) 14650305
LK23 Heinz Kolbe (1953) 15302255
LK23 Rudi Kopp (1951) 15150407
LK23 Herbert Kreß (1950) 15052784
LK23 Timo Lang (1980) 18003493
LK23 Maximilian Löwenheim (2005) 10560074
LK23 Rainer Mack (1955) 15550479
LK23 Gerhard Maier (1945) 14550295
LK23 Marcel Nekolla (1996) 19603744
LK23 Otto Pilson (1954) 15450333
LK23 Steffen Pilson (1987) 18750456
LK23 Daniel Plaz (1986) 18651904
LK23 Miguel Prieto-Valle (1983) 18351808 USA
LK23 Dominik Raiser (1992) 19252283
LK23 Jörg Robert (1971) 17162001
LK23 Walter Rommel (1953) 15352509
LK23 Willi Schmid (1949) 14950426
LK23 Matthias Schwenzer (1958) 15853220
LK23 Federico Sorce (2006) 10660616
LK23 Hannes Theimert (1997) 19757465
LK23 Rüdiger Wapler (1970) 17054647
LK23 Mathias Weber (1956) 15650379
LK23 Jonas Wenzelburger (2000) 10052754

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Jana Krämer (1997) 29753671
LK13 Caren Linnemann (1994) 29452899
LK13 Clara Oehler (1993) 29353428
LK13 Anna Lisa Pasler (1988) 28802488
LK15 Tessy Luger (1988) 28890994
LK16 Sandra Müller-Marek (1978) 27850099
LK16 Daphne Schaller (1984) 28450891
LK16 Juliane Schelle (1988) 28851032
LK17 Lotte Thies (2002) 20253263
LK18 Jana Domdey (1974) 27451155
LK18 Sofie Entenmann (1997) 29700677
LK18 Elena Herkommer (1983) 28350991
LK19 Julia Beckmann (1988) 28890574
LK19 Verena Caspari (1973) 27351692
LK19 Jana Pasternacki (2002) 20250419
LK19 Carlotta Posth (1988) 28890898
LK20 Lisa-Katharina Langner (1993) 29353049
LK20 Lea Reinold (1995) 29555496
LK20 Carola Rotermund (1986) 28651791
LK21 Johanna Dettmar (1985) 28501038
LK21 Lisa Dräger (1994) 29402036
LK21 Lena Henk (1997) 29758318
LK21 Carla Horlacher-Hartung (1979) 27950085
LK22 Nina Braun (1995) 29555990
LK22 Anita Burgmaier (1967) 26750914
LK22 Alexandra Falvay (1989) 28901892
LK22 Andrea Gühring (1964) 26452839
LK22 Susanne Haase (1969) 26953450
LK23 Annegret Abaza (1987) 28751315
LK23 Elena Berschauer (2004) 20463534
LK23 Laura Di Nicola (2000) 20051640
LK23 Julia Dieter (1982) 28252080
LK23 Jenna Finkbeiner (1974) 27453183
LK23 Cornelia Hohmann (1986) 28651528
LK23 Kristin Jäger (1977) 27752744
LK23 Xenia Kaschanski (1988) 28891330
LK23 Claudia Kloos (1963) 26350355
LK23 Susanne Kolbe (1988) 28890573
LK23 Jutta Konzelmann (1958) 25851466
LK23 Franziska Krauss (2004) 20463546
LK23 Katrin Lepiorz (1966) 26653411
LK23 Sophia Lodes (1985) 28552068
LK23 Ulrike Maucher (1966) 26650210
LK23 Claudia Müller-Laux (1979) 27950099
LK23 Natalie Nagel (2004) 20463545
LK23 Alexandra Ott (1975) 27552363
LK23 Gisela Pöllmann (1957) 25751455
LK23 Sandra Pürzl-Wagner (1976) 27652310
LK23 Isabelle Reiff (1987) 28750274
LK23 Petra Reuhs (1967) 26753497
LK23 Mascha Selig (1998) 29852409
LK23 Paola Sofia Sorce (2004) 20461417 ITA
LK23 Christine Staudenmeyer (1973) 27352048
LK23 Karin Unger (1958) 25851216
LK23 Ute Vogt (1971) 27193536
LK23 Leonie Wache (1992) 29250159
LK23 Stefanie Weig (1974) 27453186
LK23 Marie-Luise Zimmer (1990) 29001106