Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21015
TA TSV Sielmingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Matthias Feuerbacher (1966) 16652596
2 LK23,0 Klaus Rukwid (1961) 16150730
3 MF LK23,0 Dietmar Ungerer (1965) 16592869
4 LK23,0 Udo Sell (1953) 15352751
5 LK23,0 Thomas Heringhaus (1958) 15853148
6 LK23,0 Henry Steinmetz (1963) 16350843

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Günter Alber (1960) 16003837
2 LK23,0 Marc Alber (1971) 17163113
3 LK25,0 Harald Belzner (1953) 15350534
4 LK25,0 Alexander Daniel (1971) 17162640
5 LK23,0 Thomas Feuerbacher (1961) 16150914
6 LK23,0 Rainer Heck (1957) 15703912
7 LK23,0 Peter Huber (1949) 14950826
8 MF LK25,0 Peter Höpfner (1961) 16150656
9 LK23,0 Bernd Klock (1967) 16755628
10 LK23,0 Frank-Rainer Pirngruber (1946) 14650664
11 LK23,0 Gerhard Prigl (1955) gesperrt15552124
12 LK23,0 Hartmut Schäfer (1953) 15350820
13 LK23,0 Kurt Schäffer (1954) 15450724
14 LK23,0 H.Peter Stroppel (1944) 14450723
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Günter Alber (1960) 16003837
2 LK23,0 Marc Alber (1971) 17163113
3 LK23,0 Sylvia Bauer (1962) 26250299
4 MF LK25,0 Alexander Daniel (1971) 17162640
5 LK23,0 Claudia Feuerbacher (1968) 26851613
6 LK23,0 Thomas Feuerbacher (1961) 16150914
7 LK23,0 Angelika Flad (1959) 25950441
8 LK23,0 Rainer Heck (1957) 15703912
9 LK23,0 Christine Heck-Egyed (1960) 26051659
10 LK23,0 Peter Huber (1949) 14950826
11 LK23,0 Beatrice Jessl (1976) 27650515
12 LK23,0 Bernd Klock (1967) 16755628
13 LK25,0 Gesine Klock (1967) 26754008
14 LK23,0 Gisela Kornmeier (1962) 26291012
15 LK23,0 Carmen Lange (1975) 27550069
16 LK25,0 Ingo Lange (1977) 17754448
17 LK23,0 Gerhard Prigl (1955) gesperrt15552124
18 LK25,0 Rita Prigl (1960) 26051957
19 LK23,0 Christine Schiffler (1968) 26853966
20 LK25,0 Constanze Steinheißer (1968) 26850178
21 LK23,0 Wolf Peter Steinheißer (1965)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Sylvia Bauer (1962) 26250299
2 LK25,0 Irene Belzner (1954) 25450360
3 LK23,0 Brigitte Berner (1952) 25250402
4 LK23,0 Helga Bopp (1956) 25650380
5 LK25,0 Dietlind Claus (1942) 24250185
6 LK23,0 Rita Decker (1955) 25550327
7 LK23,0 Claudia Feuerbacher (1968) 26851613
8 MF LK23,0 Angelika Flad (1959) 25950441
9 LK25,0 Brigitte Gruber (1945) 24550176
10 LK23,0 Christine Heck-Egyed (1960) 26051659
11 LK23,0 Beatrice Jessl (1976) 27650515
12 LK25,0 Angelika Klein (1954) 25450475
13 LK25,0 Gesine Klock (1967) 26754008
14 LK23,0 Gisela Kornmeier (1962) 26291012
15 LK23,0 Nadine Krüger (1975) 27551210
16 LK23,0 Carmen Lange (1975) 27550069
17 LK25,0 Rita Prigl (1960) 26051957
18 LK23,0 Christine Schiffler (1968) 26853966
19 LK25,0 Ursula Schweizer (1954) 25450454
20 LK25,0 Constanze Steinheißer (1968) 26850178

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Maximilian Schmitt (1992) 19253246
2 LK17,0 Sascha Krüger (1975) 17550325
3 MF LK21,0 Felix Baur (1988) 18850519
4 LK23,0 Lars Leupold (1975) 17554380
5 LK23,0 Steffen Flad (1991) 19150247
6 LK23,0 Tim Rukwid (1991) 19152307

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Matthias Feuerbacher (1966) 16652596
E2 LK23,0 Dieter Schilling (1968) 16854096
E3 LK23,0 Dietmar Ungerer (1965) 16592869
E4 LK23,0 Thomas Heringhaus (1958) 15853148
E5 LK23,0 Klaus Rukwid (1961) 16150730
E6 LK23,0 Henry Steinmetz (1963) 16350843
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Vanessa Schmitt (1990) 29001738
2 LK13,0 Claudia Berner (1985) 28550035
3 LK14,0 Laura Alber (1988) 28800235
4 LK15,0 Annika Kaiser (1987) 28750190
5 LK15,0 Carolin Weinmann (1983) 28350115
6 MF LK18,0 Alexandra Brachert (1981) 28150089
7 LK23,0 Birgit Ackermann (1976) 27601378
8 LK23,0 Corinna Alber (1979) 27952173
9 LK23,0 Romy Arnold (1989) 28950674
10 LK23,0 Frauke Claus (1977) 27750090

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Claudia Feuerbacher (1968) 26851613
E2 LK23,0 Angelika Flad (1959) 25950441
E3 LK23,0 Christine Heck-Egyed (1960) 26051659
E4 LK23,0 Carmen Lange (1975) 27550069
E5 LK23,0 Brigitte Berner (1952) 25250402
E6 LK25,0 Irene Belzner (1954) 25450360
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Matthias Feuerbacher (1966) 16652596
2 LK23,0 Dieter Schilling (1968) 16854096
3 LK23,0 Klaus Rukwid (1961) 16150730
4 MF LK23,0 Dietmar Ungerer (1965) 16592869
5 LK23,0 Thomas Heringhaus (1958) 15853148
6 LK23,0 Thorsten Kubatzki (1965) 16592958
7 LK23,0 Henry Steinmetz (1963) 16350843
8 LK23,0 Udo Sell (1953) 15352751
9 LK23,0 Rainer Heck (1957) 15703912
10 LK23,0 Thomas Feuerbacher (1961) 16150914
11 LK23,0 Günter Alber (1960) 16003837
12 LK23,0 Bernd Klock (1967) 16755628

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Kurt Hertler (1955) 15550418
E2 LK14,0 Rolf Schweizer (1952) 15250424
E3 LK15,0 Zenon Bilaniuk (1955) 15550576
E4 LK17,0 Rolf Decker (1952) 15250575
E5 LK18,0 Jochen Hohler (1955) 15550716
E6 LK19,0 Bernd Höss (1956) 15650785
E7 LK19,0 Manfred Berner (1952) 15250576
E8 LK23,0 Gerhard Prigl (1955) 15552124
E9 LK23,0 josef winter (1951) 15150705
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Kurt Hertler (1955) 15550418
2 LK14,0 Rolf Schweizer (1952) 15250424
3 LK15,0 Zenon Bilaniuk (1955) 15550576
4 LK17,0 Rolf Decker (1952) 15250575
5 LK18,0 Jochen Hohler (1955) 15550716
6 LK19,0 Bernd Höss (1956) 15650785
7 LK19,0 Manfred Berner (1952) 15250576
8 LK23,0 Gerhard Prigl (1955) 15552124
9 LK23,0 josef winter (1951) 15150705

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20,0 Willi Kärcher (1948) 14850666
E2 LK20,0 Frank Schwille (1948) 14850786
E3 LK21,0 Volker Jaklitsch (1948) 14850675
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Frank Schwille (1948) 14850786
2 MF LK20,0 Willi Kärcher (1948) 14850666
3 LK21,0 Volker Jaklitsch (1948) 14850675
4 LK23,0 Udo Feichtinger (1950) 15053069
5 LK23,0 Rudolf Seibold (1948) 14850351
6 LK23,0 Jürgen-Bernd Schiemann (1950) 15053060
7 LK23,0 Erhard Ludwig (1947) 14750586
8 LK23,0 Peter Huber (1949) 14950826
9 LK23,0 Frank-Rainer Pirngruber (1946) 14650664