Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21015
TA TSV Sielmingen WTB Bezirk D

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9,9 Julius Fuchsloch (1957) 15750853
LK13,0 Kurt Hertler (1955) 15550418
LK13,6 Rolf Schweizer (1952) 15250424
LK15,2 Zenon Bilaniuk (1955) 15550576
LK15,4 Mathias Wörl (1979) 17952732
LK15,9 Maximilian Schmitt (1992) 19253246
LK16,5 Sascha Krüger (1975) 17550325
LK16,8 Rolf Decker (1952) 15250575
LK18,0 Siegbert Bopp (1954) 15450465
LK18,2 Jochen Hohler (1955) 15550716
LK18,6 Manfred Berner (1952) 15250576
LK18,8 Willi Kärcher (1948) 14850666
LK19,2 Bernd Höss (1956) 15650785
LK19,7 Frank Schwille (1948) 14850786
LK19,7 Tobias Ungerer (2002) 10261481
LK20,1 Felix Baur (1988) 18850519
LK20,7 Steffen Flad (1991) 19150247
LK20,9 Volker Jaklitsch (1948) 14850675
LK21,4 Lars Leupold (1975) 17554380
LK21,4 josef winter (1951) 15150705
LK21,5 Matthias Feuerbacher (1966) 16652596
LK22,2 Markus Stratmann (1984) 18452080
LK22,3 Erhard Ludwig (1947) 14750586
LK22,6 Udo Feichtinger (1950) 15053069
LK22,7 Marc Hofmann (1973) 17350394
LK22,8 Gerhard Prigl (1955) 15552124
LK23,2 Felix Alber (2010) 11090878
LK23,2 Günter Alber (1960) 16003837
LK23,2 Samuel Alber (2006) 10668679
LK23,2 Wolfgang Bollmann (1943) 14350514
LK23,2 Thomas Feuerbacher (1961) 16150914
LK23,2 Rainer Heck (1957) 15703912
LK23,2 Thomas Heringhaus (1958) 15853148
LK23,2 Peter Huber (1949) 14950826
LK23,2 Bernd Klock (1967) 16755628
LK23,2 Thorsten Kubatzki (1965) 16592958
LK23,2 David Kühnle (2010) 11090880
LK23,2 Mika Mank (2009) 10912417
LK23,2 Jan Nülle (2010) 11090877
LK23,2 Frank-Rainer Pirngruber (1946) 14650664
LK23,2 Klaus Rukwid (1961) 16150730
LK23,2 Tim Rukwid (1991) 19152307
LK23,2 Jürgen-Bernd Schiemann (1950) 15053060
LK23,2 Dieter Schilling (1968) 16854096
LK23,2 Hartmut Schäfer (1953) 15350820
LK23,2 Kurt Schäffer (1954) 15450724
LK23,2 Rudolf Seibold (1948) 14850351
LK23,2 Udo Sell (1953) 15352751
LK23,2 Henry Steinmetz (1963) 16350843
LK23,2 H.Peter Stroppel (1944) 14450723
LK23,2 Julian Sutter (2010) 11090879
LK23,2 Dietmar Ungerer (1965) 16592869
LK25,0 Harald Belzner (1953) 15350534
LK25,0 Dietmar Dahler (1957) 15750854
LK25,0 Alexander Daniel (1971) 17162640
LK25,0 Peter Höpfner (1961) 16150656
LK25,0 Ingo Lange (1977) 17754448
LK25,0 Rolf Schäffer (1956) 15650824

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK11,2 Michaela Schweizer (1984) 28400275
LK13,2 Claudia Berner (1985) 28550035
LK13,2 Vanessa Schmitt (1990) 29001738
LK14,2 Laura Alber (1988) 28800235
LK15,2 Annika Kaiser (1987) 28750190
LK15,2 Carolin Weinmann (1983) 28350115
LK17,5 Alexandra Brachert (1981) 28150089
LK18,3 Elisabeth Beier (1987) 28751186
LK20,5 Corinna Alber (1979) 27952173
LK21,6 Birgit Ackermann (1976) 27601378
LK22,3 Carmen Lange (1975) 27550069
LK22,4 Claudia Feuerbacher (1968) 26851613
LK22,5 Romy Arnold (1989) 28950674
LK23,2 Sylvia Bauer (1962) 26250299
LK23,2 Brigitte Berner (1952) 25250402
LK23,2 Claudia Bilaniuk (1986) 28651298
LK23,2 Helga Bopp (1956) 25650380
LK23,2 Frauke Claus (1977) 27750090
LK23,2 Rita Decker (1955) 25550327
LK23,2 Florentine Ebinger (2009) 20957915
LK23,2 Angelika Flad (1959) 25950441
LK23,2 Verena Friedrich (1975) 27551215
LK23,2 Christine Heck-Egyed (1960) 26051659
LK23,2 Beatrice Jessl (1976) 27650515
LK23,2 Bihan Kaykan (2010) 21055821
LK23,2 Nadine Krüger (1975) 27551210
LK23,2 Stella Lange (2009) 20957917
LK23,2 Fiora Marte (2009) 20957916
LK23,2 Anne-Kathrin Müller (1987) 28751316
LK23,2 Stefanie Richter (1983) 28352006
LK23,2 Laura Räuchle (1988) 28890695
LK23,2 Yaren Sözen (2008) 20809925
LK23,2 Miriam Trautwein (1988) 28891447
LK25,0 Irene Belzner (1954) 25450360
LK25,0 Dietlind Claus (1942) 24250185
LK25,0 Brigitte Gruber (1945) 24550176
LK25,0 Angelika Klein (1954) 25450475
LK25,0 Gesine Klock (1967) 26754008
LK25,0 Rita Prigl (1960) 26051957
LK25,0 Ursula Schweizer (1954) 25450454
LK25,0 Constanze Steinheißer (1968) 26850178