Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21068
TC 99 Bergatreute WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Günther Dehm (1964) 16450246
2 LK23 Andreas Engler (1951) 15150725
3 LK23 Jürgen Jaehnz (1965) 16550267
4 LK23 Joachim Krause (1959) 15950673
5 LK23 Norbert Kroll (1963) 16350250
6 LK23 Bernd Neuner (1966) 16653812
7 LK23 Ralf Rist (1959) 15950847
8 MF LK23 Franz Schmid (1956) 15650427
9 LK23 Werner Schmitt (1958) 15851867
10 LK23 Günter Strecker (1956) 15657972
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Brigitta Brugger-Schmitt (1955) 25551082
2 LK23 Günther Dehm (1964) 16450246
3 LK23 Ruth Dehm (1962) 26250131
4 LK23 Alexander Dreher (1972) 17202690
5 LK23 Andreas Engler (1951) 15150725
6 MF LK23 Brigitte Gessler (1959) 25950092
7 LK23 Melanie Giray (1986) 28651392
8 LK23 Monika Hepp (1958) 25850204
9 LK23 Hedi Hoh (1958) 25802146
10 LK23 Alfred Hoyer (1963) 16350772
11 LK23 Jürgen Jaehnz (1965) 16550267
12 LK23 Joachim Krause (1959) 15950673
13 LK23 Norbert Kroll (1963) 16350250
14 LK23 Julia Lorinser (1996) 29656844
15 LK23 Bernd Neuner (1966) 16653812
16 LK23 Gerlinde Ratzek-Zehner (1958) 25850116
17 LK23 Ralf Rist (1959) 15950847
18 LK23 Anja Scheftschik (1988) 28890950
19 LK23 Mathias Scheftschik (1978) 17852550
20 LK23 Barbara Schmid (1958) 25850192
21 LK23 Franz Schmid (1956) 15650427
22 LK23 Petra Schmid (1987) 28751396
23 LK23 Werner Schmitt (1958) 15851867
24 LK23 Eleonore Schmutz (1957) 25750398
25 LK23 Bettina Senser (1973) 27350086
26 LK23 Günter Strecker (1956) 15657972
27 LK23 Peter Wodniok (1944) 14480004

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Pascal Schmutz (1990) 19050206
2 MF LK13 Manuel Schmutz (1987) 18702967
3 LK14 Philipp Liss (1989) 18950819
4 LK16 Philipp Manz (1994) 19454990
5 LK16 Christian Hoh (1991) 19151139
6 LK16 Tim Schlenk (1991) 19101300
7 LK20 Christian Hepp (1989) 18950828
8 MF LK21 Oliver Schmutz (1992) 19252059
9 LK22 Rainer Hölderl (1977) 17752501
10 LK23 Fabian Birk (1987) 18752039
11 LK23 Julian Hoh (1994) 19452740
12 LK23 Fabian Fleischer (1994) 19410115
13 LK23 Nico Dehm (1991) 19151169
14 LK23 Johannes Hoh (1980) 18062408
15 LK23 Markus Gabriel (1980) 18003218
16 LK23 Florian Giray (1984) 18450410
17 LK23 Frank Fleischer (1983) 18350887
18 LK23 Jan Niklas Gessler (1997) 19759687
19 LK23 Yannick Liss (2003) 10360336

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Markus Wachter (1972) 17250152
E2 LK13 Guido Jaehn (1968) 16850456
E3 LK16 Jürgen Eulitz (1955) 15550225
E4 LK17 Werner Schmutz (1957) 15750238
E5 LK19 Karl Giray (1956) 15650248
E6 LK19 Markus Schmutz (1966) 16650297
E7 LK19 Gebhard Villinger (1956) 15650795
E8 LK20 Thomas Stocker (1971) 17150210
E9 LK21 Theo Hepp (1959) 15950423
E10 LK22 Frank Zembrod (1956) 15651070
E11 LK23 Holger Haunsberger (1974) 17450227
E12 LK23 Günther Dehm (1964) 16450246
E13 LK23 Bernd Neuner (1966) 16653812
E14 LK23 Jürgen Jaehnz (1965) 16550267
E15 LK23 Alexander Dreher (1972) 17202690
E16 LK23 Jürgen Scheftschik (1977) 17752500
E17 LK23 Mathias Scheftschik (1978) 17852550
E18 LK23 Alfred Hoyer (1963) 16350772
E19 LK23 Helmut Schorpp (1957) 15750235
E20 LK23 Joachim Krause (1959) 15950673
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Sarah Katharina Gessler (1992) 29251477
2 LK20 Jutta Gaidzik (1982) 28251597
3 LK21 Ulrike Wachter (1976) 27650034
4 LK22 Alisa Munz (1997) 29754104
5 LK22 Christine Bächtle (1984) 28451365
6 LK23 Carina Sterk (1997) 29757054
7 MF LK23 Tina Bodenmüller (1990) 29053019
8 LK23 Lisa Fecht (1989) 28951850
9 LK23 Petra Schmid (1987) 28751396
10 LK23 Annika Dehm (1998) 29805464
11 LK23 Julia Lorinser (1996) 29656844
12 LK23 Melanie Giray (1986) 28651392
13 LK23 Anja Scheftschik (1988) 28890950

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Christine Gerhold (1970) 27050844
E2 LK14 Sieglinde Hoh (1966) 26650140
E3 LK16 Daniela Massier (1969) 26950106
E4 LK20 Thea Giray (1958) 25850118
E5 LK22 Susanne Dürler (1964) 26450547
E6 LK22 Sigrid Sterk (1968) 26850159
E7 LK23 Birgit Braun (1968) 26850361
E8 LK23 Barbara Kees (1956) 25650114
E9 LK23 Ruth Dehm (1962) 26250131
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Markus Wachter (1972) 17250152
2 LK13 Guido Jaehn (1968) 16850456
3 LK19 Markus Schmutz (1966) 16650297
4 MF LK20 Thomas Stocker (1971) 17150210
5 LK21 Theo Hepp (1959) 15950423
6 LK23 Holger Haunsberger (1974) 17450227
7 LK23 Jürgen Scheftschik (1977) 17752500
8 LK23 Mathias Scheftschik (1978) 17852550
9 LK23 Bernd Neuner (1966) 16653812
10 LK23 Alfred Hoyer (1963) 16350772
11 LK23 Alexander Dreher (1972) 17202690
12 LK23 Günther Dehm (1964) 16450246
13 LK23 Jürgen Jaehnz (1965) 16550267

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Dieter Kees (1954) 15450158
E2 LK16 Jürgen Eulitz (1955) 15550225
E3 LK17 Roland Müller (1956) 15650978
E4 LK17 Werner Schmutz (1957) 15750238
E5 LK19 Karl Giray (1956) 15650248
E6 LK19 Gebhard Villinger (1956) 15650795
E7 LK20 Albrecht-Erich Zehner (1953) 15350247
E8 LK22 Rainer Hölderl (1977) 17752501
E9 LK22 Frank Zembrod (1956) 15651070
E10 LK23 Hubert Wodniok (1954) 15450192
E11 LK23 Hans Hoh (1948) 14850698
E12 LK23 Edgar Schöfer (1948) 14852454
E13 LK23 Karl-Heinz Fecht (1953) 15350221
E14 LK23 Helmut Liss (1951) 15151494
E15 LK23 Josef Forderer (1953) 15350223
E16 LK23 Franz Schmid (1956) 15650427
E17 LK23 Ralf Rist (1959) 15950847
E18 LK23 Helmut Schorpp (1957) 15750235
E19 LK23 Andreas Engler (1951) 15150725
E20 LK23 Joachim Krause (1959) 15950673
E21 LK23 Werner Schmitt (1958) 15851867
E22 LK23 Günter Strecker (1956) 15657972
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Christine Gerhold (1970) 27050844
2 LK14 Sieglinde Hoh (1966) 26650140
3 LK16 Daniela Massier (1969) 26950106
4 LK20 Thea Giray (1958) 25850118
5 LK22 Susanne Dürler (1964) 26450547
6 LK22 Sigrid Sterk (1968) 26850159
7 LK23 Birgit Braun (1968) 26850361
8 LK23 Barbara Kees (1956) 25650114
9 LK23 Ruth Dehm (1962) 26250131
10 LK23 Monika Hepp (1958) 25850204
11 LK23 Gerlinde Ratzek-Zehner (1958) 25850116
12 LK23 Barbara Schmid (1958) 25850192
13 LK23 Brigitta Brugger-Schmitt (1955) 25551082
14 LK23 Bettina Senser (1973) 27350086
15 LK23 Brigitte Gessler (1959) 25950092
16 LK23 Hedi Hoh (1958) 25802146
17 LK23 Eleonore Schmutz (1957) 25750398

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Ulrike Wachter (1976) 27650034
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Dieter Kees (1954) 15450158
2 LK16 Jürgen Eulitz (1955) 15550225
3 LK17 Roland Müller (1956) 15650978
4 LK17 Werner Schmutz (1957) 15750238
5 LK19 Gebhard Villinger (1956) 15650795
6 LK19 Karl Giray (1956) 15650248
7 LK22 Frank Zembrod (1956) 15651070
8 LK23 Joachim Krause (1959) 15950673
9 LK23 Helmut Schorpp (1957) 15750235

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Albrecht-Erich Zehner (1953) 15350247
E2 LK21 Theo Hepp (1959) 15950423
E3 LK23 Hubert Wodniok (1954) 15450192
E4 LK23 Hans Hoh (1948) 14850698
E5 LK23 Edgar Schöfer (1948) 14852454
E6 LK23 Karl-Heinz Fecht (1953) 15350221
E7 LK23 Helmut Liss (1951) 15151494
E8 LK23 Josef Forderer (1953) 15350223
E9 LK23 Franz Schmid (1956) 15650427
E10 LK23 Ralf Rist (1959) 15950847
E11 LK23 Andreas Engler (1951) 15150725
E12 LK23 Heinrich Munz (1958) 15851509
E13 LK23 Werner Schmitt (1958) 15851867
E14 LK23 Günter Strecker (1956) 15657972
E15 LK23 Peter Wodniok (1944) 14480004
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Albrecht-Erich Zehner (1953) 15350247
2 LK23 Hubert Wodniok (1954) 15450192
3 LK23 Hans Hoh (1948) 14850698
4 MF LK23 Edgar Schöfer (1948) 14852454
5 LK23 Helmut Liss (1951) 15151494
6 LK23 Josef Forderer (1953) 15350223
7 LK23 Karl-Heinz Fecht (1953) 15350221
8 LK23 Andreas Engler (1951) 15150725
9 LK23 Peter Wodniok (1944) 14480004

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Dieter Kees (1954) 15450158