Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21068
TC 99 Bergatreute WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK11,7 Dieter Kees (1954) 15450158
LK12,5 Pascal Schmutz (1990) 19050206
LK12,9 Roland Müller (1956) 15650978
LK13,6 Markus Wachter (1972) 17250152
LK13,9 Manuel Schmutz (1987) 18702967
LK14,5 Philipp Liss (1989) 18950819
LK14,6 Guido Jaehn (1968) 16850456
LK15,8 Werner Schmutz (1957) 15750238
LK16,1 Christian Hoh (1991) 19151139
LK16,9 Philipp Manz (1994) 19454990
LK17,4 Tim Schlenk (1991) 19101300
LK18,1 Jürgen Eulitz (1955) 15550225
LK18,6 Gebhard Villinger (1956) 15650795
LK18,8 Theo Hepp (1959) 15950423
LK18,9 Christian Hepp (1989) 18950828
LK19,4 Karl Giray (1956) 15650248
LK20,0 Markus Schmutz (1966) 16650297
LK20,0 Oliver Schmutz (1992) 19252059
LK20,2 Frank Zembrod (1956) 15651070
LK20,7 Fabian Birk (1987) 18752039
LK20,8 Hubert Wodniok (1954) 15450192
LK21,5 Albrecht-Erich Zehner (1953) 15350247
LK22,4 David Fimpel (2009) 10904135
LK22,4 Franz Schmid (1956) 15650427
LK22,6 Holger Haunsberger (1974) 17450227
LK22,6 Rainer Hölderl (1977) 17752501
LK22,9 Fabian Fleischer (1994) 19410115
LK23,1 Yannick Liss (2003) 10360336
LK23,1 Jürgen Scheftschik (1977) 17752500
LK23,3 Edgar Schöfer (1948) 14852454
LK23,6 Peter Brändle (1961) 16150573
LK23,6 Günther Dehm (1964) 16450246
LK23,6 Nico Dehm (1991) 19151169
LK23,6 Julian Dobrindt (2009) 10904956
LK23,6 Alexander Dreher (1972) 17202690
LK23,6 Sebastian Ehrle (2002) 10201172
LK23,6 Andreas Engler (1951) 15150725
LK23,6 Frank Fleischer (1983) 18350887
LK23,6 Jan Niklas Gessler (1997) 19759687
LK23,6 Florian Giray (1984) 18450410
LK23,6 Simon Haag (2008) 10827882
LK23,6 Johannes Hoh (1980) 18062408
LK23,6 Julian Hoh (1994) 19452740
LK23,6 Alfred Hoyer (1963) 16350772
LK23,6 David Hölderl (2009) 10905001
LK23,6 Jürgen Jaehnz (1965) 16550267
LK23,6 Joachim Krause (1959) 15950673
LK23,6 Norbert Kroll (1963) 16350250
LK23,6 Pascal Kurz (2008) 10823687
LK23,6 Noah Marmont (2009) 10905052
LK23,6 Bernd Neuner (1966) 16653812
LK23,6 Ralf Rist (1959) 15950847
LK23,6 Mathias Scheftschik (1978) 17852550
LK23,6 Werner Schmitt (1958) 15851867
LK23,7 Hans Hoh (1948) 14850698
LK23,8 Josef Forderer (1953) 15350223
LK24,2 Karl-Heinz Fecht (1953) 15350221
LK24,2 Marcus Reichl (1975) 17555383
LK24,2 Helmut Schorpp (1957) 15750235
LK25,0 Sascha Gümbel (1978) 17854794
LK25,0 Thomas Stocker (1971) 17150210

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10,6 Christine Gerhold (1970) 27050844
LK10,9 Ina König (1967) 26750009
LK13,8 Barbara Kurtz (1962) 26250456
LK15,9 Sieglinde Hoh (1966) 26650140
LK16,9 Daniela Massier (1969) 26950106
LK18,8 Sarah Katharina Gessler (1992) 29251477
LK18,8 Klaudia von Bank (1963) 26350119
LK19,7 Jutta Gaidzik (1982) 28251597
LK20,2 Alisa Munz (1997) 29754104
LK21,0 Thea Giray (1958) 25850118
LK21,4 Tina Bodenmüller (1990) 29053019
LK21,4 Sigrid Sterk (1968) 26850159
LK22,6 Birgit Braun (1968) 26850361
LK22,6 Susanne Dürler (1964) 26450547
LK22,7 Petra Schmid (1987) 28751396
LK22,9 Sina Ritter (1991) 29154208
LK22,9 Carina Sterk (1997) 29757054
LK23,6 Madeleine Birk (1995) 29555855
LK23,6 Brigitta Brugger-Schmitt (1955) 25551082
LK23,6 Christine Bächtle (1984) 28451365
LK23,6 Annika Dehm (1998) 29805464
LK23,6 Ruth Dehm (1962) 26250131
LK23,6 Brigitte Gessler (1959) 25950092
LK23,6 Monika Hepp (1958) 25850204
LK23,6 Hedi Hoh (1958) 25802146
LK23,6 Isabell Jung (2008) 20805409
LK23,6 Lea Kunstmann (2004) 20464707
LK23,6 Julia Lorinser (1996) 29656844
LK23,6 Alesia Pluth (2008) 20805355
LK23,6 Gerlinde Ratzek-Zehner (1958) 25850116
LK23,6 Barbara Schmid (1958) 25850192
LK23,6 Eleonore Schmutz (1957) 25750398
LK23,6 Gabi Strecker (1956) 25651535
LK23,6 Laura Wachter (2009) 20953100
LK23,6 Ulrike Wachter (1976) 27650034
LK23,6 Nadine Weiland (2008) 20804637
LK24,2 Ronja Dennenmoser (2005) 20562723
LK24,2 Verena Forderer (1987) 28752335
LK24,2 Barbara Kees (1956) 25650114
LK24,2 Janina Kühndel (1995) 29556674
LK24,2 Corinna Schmid (1995) 29556675