Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21113
Sportkultur Stuttgart e.V. WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Damian Bocklet (1994) 19450036
2 LK9 Matthias Boseck (1978) 17850322
3 MF LK10 Alessandro Lazaridis (1990) 19052113
4 LK13 Dominik Arnold (1999) 19950464
5 MF LK14 Giacomo Angerillo (1982) 18250180
6 LK14 Pascal Kaiser (1990) 19050594
7 LK15 Achim Diem (1989) 18950441
8 LK17 Mohamed Hedi Baccour (1990) 19073840 TUN
9 LK18 Leon Simianer (2000) 10050620
10 LK19 Justin Bocklet (1992) 19250066
11 LK21 Niklas Baisch (2005) 10558594
12 LK21 Tim Köhler (2004) 10461395
13 LK21 Steffen Diem (1992) 19252332
14 LK22 Gabriel Schallmeir (1993) 19350474
15 LK22 Luca Berggötz (2004) 10461498
16 LK22 Marc Thieme (2003) 10300893
17 LK23 Dominik Jung (1982) 18250315
18 LK23 Nico Klein (1996) 19654104
19 LK23 Magnus Ernst (1985) 18550326
20 LK23 Noah Herda (2001) 10103374
21 LK23 Jan Notheisen (1995) 19553747
22 LK23 Michael Metzger (1997) 19753419
23 LK23 Ricardo Breyer (1987) 18750892
24 LK23 Luca Fetzer (1999) 19951129
25 LK23 Tim Fetzer (1997) 19753402

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Andreas Kiesel (1979) 17950338
E2 LK17 Tassilo Grübl (1971) 17150302
E3 LK19 Frank Etzel (1971) 17103051
E4 LK20 Marc Röseke (1981) 18150334
E5 LK21 Marc Köhler (1974) 17450333
E6 LK23 Sven Aldag (1974) 17450335
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Piro Herda (2004) 20457846
2 MF LK17 Leoni Kinner (2000) 20002865
3 LK19 Sandra Heske (1986) 28650206
4 LK20 Emilia Kösling (2004) 20450239
5 LK20 Carla Kösling (2005) 20550168
6 LK23 Julia Stelzl (1995) 29552240
7 LK23 Carolin Freitag (2000) 20056045
8 LK23 Tabea Stich (1998) 29860032
9 LK23 Marie-Luise Conrad (1983) 28350297
10 LK23 Theresa Dürschmied (1989) 28951142
11 LK23 Nicole Rehm (1989) 28950787
12 LK23 Stefanie Friedrich (1987) 28750504
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Andreas Kiesel (1979) 17950338
2 LK14 Michael Weber (1967) 16750545
3 LK16 Mate Udovicic (1978) 17850430
4 LK17 Tassilo Grübl (1971) 17150302
5 LK19 Frank Etzel (1971) 17103051
6 LK20 Adrian Tutunariu (1968) 16853453
7 LK21 Marc Köhler (1974) 17450333
8 LK23 Sven Aldag (1974) 17450335
9 LK23 Eduard Haag (1973) 17351639

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Matthias Boseck (1978) 17850322
E2 LK17 Jörg Kinner (1961) 16151433
E3 LK18 Otto Zillien (1953) 15350564
E4 LK20 Chari Lazaridis (1963) 16350584 ITA
E5 LK21 Knut Schnabel (1961) 16150528
E6 LK22 Ulrich Strobel (1958) 15804212
E7 LK22 Thomas Durchdenwald (1956) 15650596
E8 LK23 Lars Köhler (1971) 17150496
E9 LK23 Michael Kaiser (1960) 16050618
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Gabriella Lanza-Rehm (1960) 26050320
2 LK15 Bettina Kleiner (1964) 26450657
3 LK15 Bärbel Bubeck (1958) 25801112
4 LK17 Susanne Strobel (1967) 26750382
5 LK19 Ruth Markert (1963) 26300947
6 LK20 Ingrid Machaczek (1950) 25050260
7 LK20 Claudia Jahn (1968) 26850257
8 LK20 Rita Hepp (1951) 25101382
9 LK23 Andrea Rizzi (1963) 26350893
10 LK23 Marion Schöpp-Metzger (1957) 25750595
11 LK23 Regine Staudenecker (1956) 25650424
12 LK23 Anke Jung (1966) 26650677
13 LK23 Corinna Otterbach (1964) 26450471
14 LK23 Brigitte Herrmann-Lenz (1958) 25850284
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Georgios Topalidis (1956) 15650010 GRE
2 LK11 Albert Boseck (1949) 14902296
3 MF LK13 Bernd Staudenecker (1956) 15650676
4 LK14 Arndt Messner (1949) 14902297
5 LK15 Rainer Glemser (1947) 14702098
6 LK15 Wolfgang Neumeister (1956) 15650646
7 LK15 Walter Trösch (1946) 14650379
8 LK16 Alois Bulling (1952) 15202197
9 LK17 Hans Schäffer (1951) 15102254
10 LK18 Otto Zillien (1953) 15350564
11 LK19 Peter Pisch (1951) 15102253
12 LK20 Volker Layer (1943) 14350485
13 LK21 Jochen Denneler (1955) 15551191
14 LK22 Thomas Durchdenwald (1956) 15650596
15 LK22 Ulrich Strobel (1958) 15804212