Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25057
SPG FV/TV Markgröningen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Matthias Wohlleber (1971) 17150601
2 LK11 Timo Wieland (1979) 17950091
3 LK14 Eberhard Schober (1961) 16150778
4 LK14 Peter Löhlein (1965) 16501507
5 LK14 Thomas Porth (1965) 16501510
6 LK14 Marco Weinkauf (1973) 17352161
7 LK16 Jochen Kienzler (1973) 17350605
8 LK16 Volker Luhr (1969) 16900616
9 LK16 Thomas Frank (1955) 15550123
10 MF LK18 Jochen Johst (1973) 17303700
11 LK19 Andreas Glor (1969) 16901125
12 LK19 Gerhard Mayr (1968) 16851353
13 LK20 Tobias Kauderer (1980) 18050928
14 LK22 Martin Krickl (1961) 16150107
15 LK23 Ralph Kuhn (1967) 16751530
16 LK23 Michael Stoever (1969) 16991395
17 LK23 Carsten Häussler (1972) 17250547

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Andrea Bayha (1960) 26050492
2 LK23 Angela Kolondra (1956) 25650389
3 LK23 Ursula Kutschera (1947) 24750296
4 MF LK23 Bärbel Munz-Stiber (1955) 25550399
5 LK23 Gertrud Münzinger (1953) 25351289
6 LK23 Christa Reichmann (1954) 25450414
7 LK23 Susanne Rommel (1955) 25550398
8 LK23 Jutta Weiss (1964)
9 LK23 Gabriele Wieczorek (1956) 25650479
10 LK23 Hannelore Wolf (1953) 25350388
11 LK23 Anneliese Wolf-Christmann (1953) 25350355

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Philip Weinkauf (2008) 10826820
2 LK23 Leopold Fischer (2009) 10904153
3 LK23 Tiziano Siggia (2009) 10904145
4 LK23 Tom Creß (2008) 10833815
5 LK23 Theo Holzinger (2009) 10911190
6 LK23 Noah Henninger (2009) 10904112
7 MF LK23 Ida Wohlleber (2008) 20805364
8 LK23 Lea Kortner - Zipperer (2008) 20810753
9 Lukas Tullius (2010) 11092781
10 Benjamin Stahl (2010) 11092658
11 Lionel Treffinger (2011) 11154409
12 Maximilian Stumpp (2010) 11092782
13 Oskar Haberzettl (2011) 11157292
14 Lotta Wohlleber (2010) 21051299
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Vincent Ebenhöh (2006) 10653496
2 LK23 Luis Koch (2005) 10569530
3 LK23 Moritz Haberzettl (2007) 10766146 AUT A/D
4 MF LK23 Anton Tusker (2007) 10757219
5 LK23 Philip Weinkauf (2008) 10826820
6 LK23 Julius Stumpp (2007) 10768613
7 LK23 Ben Seidenspinner (2007) 10768635
8 LK23 Leopold Fischer (2009) 10904153
9 LK23 Tiziano Siggia (2009) 10904145
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Marc Stoever (2005) 10500105
2 LK20 Nick Stoever (2005) 10500104
3 LK22 Marvin Seel (2002) 10200982
4 LK22 Ben Tusker (2004) 10459516
5 LK23 Murat Kaydok (2004) 10450030
6 LK23 Linus Klaas (2003) 10300314
7 LK23 Noah Boy (2003) 10300440
8 LK23 Vincent Ebenhöh (2006) 10653496
9 LK23 Luis Koch (2005) 10569530
10 LK23 Moritz Haberzettl (2007) 10766146 AUT A/D
11 LK23 Anton Tusker (2007) 10757219
12 LK23 Philip Weinkauf (2008) 10826820
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Tim Burkhardt (1997) 19752024
2 LK15 Patrick Hahn (1991) 19150795
3 MF LK16 Yannick Münzinger (1992) 19252172
4 LK17 Steffen Mayr (1997) 19751662
5 LK19 Jochen Mayr (1999) 19950725
6 LK19 Marco Faidt (1997) 19751898
7 LK19 Luca Bauer (2000) 10052281
8 LK20 Marc Stoever (2005) 10500105
9 LK20 Nick Stoever (2005) 10500104
10 LK21 Morris Heuberger (2000) 10052279
11 LK21 Tobias Wanja (1993) 19355391
12 LK22 Marvin Seel (2002) 10200982
13 LK22 Ben Tusker (2004) 10459516
14 LK23 Patric Heuberger (1998) 19855413
15 LK23 Moritz Löhlein (1995) 19552483
16 LK23 Xaver Albrecht (1995) 19552054
17 LK23 Yannick Wildermuth (1997) 19751676
18 LK23 Lukas Häcker (2000) 10052278
19 LK23 Johannes Lang (1997) 19752329
20 LK23 Georg Makris (2003) 10350131
21 LK23 Noah Boy (2003) 10300440
22 LK23 Moritz Haberzettl (2007) 10766146 AUT A/D
23 LK23 Christopher Hofmann (1992) 19250846
24 LK23 Dominik Wahl (1991) 19151657
25 LK23 Michael Hofacker (1991) 19151681
26 LK23 Jens Wieczorek (1990) 19050658

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Matthias Wohlleber (1971) 17150601
E2 LK11 Timo Wieland (1979) 17950091
E3 LK13 Benjamin Hörer (1986) 18650490
E4 LK14 Marco Weinkauf (1973) 17352161
E5 LK15 Philip Huber (1978) 17852084
E6 LK16 Daniel Hörer (1984) 18450401
E7 LK16 Jochen Kienzler (1973) 17350605
E8 LK19 Jens Haug (1976) 17650441
E9 LK20 Tobias Kauderer (1980) 18050928
E10 LK22 Qerim Krasniqi (1987) 18751085
E11 LK23 Ulrich Bayha (1962) 16250843
E12 LK23 Peter Maier (1970) 17051930
E13 LK23 Jens Scharfenberger (1968) 16850744
E14 LK23 Florian Hoerer (1981) 18150955
E15 LK23 Mirko Immendörfer (1976) 17652072
E16 LK23 Stefan Häussermann (1982) 18250604
E17 LK23 Jens Noack (1973) 17350812
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Meike Lakowitz (1972) 27201598
2 LK17 Pia Löhlein (1997) 29751131
3 LK18 Sarah Klumpp (1986) 28650343
4 LK19 Caroline Ihle (1983) 28350232
5 LK21 Melanie Meyer (1984) 28410597
6 LK21 Charlotte Neuss (1997) 29751277
7 LK22 Angelina Altvater (2004) 20400102
8 LK23 Aileen Wildermuth (1995) 29551279
9 LK23 Nadine Schönfeld (1986) 28650344
10 LK23 Neele Porth (1995) 29551392
11 LK23 Kristin Winkler (1994) 29408008
12 LK23 Lynn Nowak (2000) 20051280
13 LK23 Nicole Hergert (2000) 20050172
14 LK23 Laura Schüle (2001) 20102179
15 LK23 Maya-Lena Schulz (2003) 20357914
16 LK23 Babett Sager (1997) 29752048
17 LK23 Julia Kaiser (1996) 29658039
18 LK23 Verena Schäuble (1987) 28751314
19 LK23 Kristin Seifert (1985) 28550275
20 LK23 Nina Lubatsch (1989) 28952422
21 LK23 Elena Glor (2004) 20400059
22 LK23 Lisa Bayha (1989) 28950657
23 LK23 Nala Albrecht (2001) 20150179
24 LK23 Jana Zinthäfner (1996) 29653218
25 LK23 Mara Albrecht (1997) 29750954
26 LK23 Katharina Blattmann (1994) 29450248
27 LK23 Simone Schinko (1985) 28550180
28 LK23 Nane Porth (1997) 29751132
29 LK23 Anna Festag (1997) 29751133
30 LK23 Constanze Hörer (1981) 28101734
31 LK23 Meret Derpa (1990) 29051410
32 LK23 Stephanie Immendörfer (1982) 28251689

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Bärbel Hahn (1959) 25901091
E2 LK13 Uschi Faidt (1964) 26450008
E3 LK13 Rita Bässler (1960) 26000946
E4 LK14 Susi Frank (1959) 25950689
E5 LK14 Claudia Kirchner (1958) 25801091
E6 LK15 Simone Albrecht (1967) 26750437
E7 LK16 Bettina Burkhardt (1965) 26550418
E8 LK23 Petra Völkert (1965) 26551493
E9 LK23 Vera Zinthäfner (1971) 27101957
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Timo Wieland (1979) 17950091
2 LK13 Benjamin Hörer (1986) 18650490
3 LK15 Philip Huber (1978) 17852084
4 LK16 Daniel Hörer (1984) 18450401
5 LK16 Jochen Kienzler (1973) 17350605
6 LK19 Jens Haug (1976) 17650441
7 LK20 Tobias Kauderer (1980) 18050928
8 LK22 Qerim Krasniqi (1987) 18751085
9 LK23 Christoph Bayha (1990) 19050657
10 LK23 Markus Grötzinger (1986) 18650491
11 MF LK23 Stefan Häussermann (1982) 18250604
12 LK23 Axel Klumpp (1982) 18253337
13 LK23 Florian Hoerer (1981) 18150955
14 LK23 Mirko Immendörfer (1976) 17652072

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Matthias Wohlleber (1971) 17150601
E2 LK10 Mathias Vöhringer (1967) 16754636
E3 LK12 Jens-Wilhelm Meyer (1967) 16751289
E4 LK13 Ingo Rädisch (1965) 16551514
E5 LK14 Michael Schober (1964) 16400350
E6 LK14 Eberhard Schober (1961) 16150778
E7 LK14 Peter Löhlein (1965) 16501507
E8 LK14 Thomas Porth (1965) 16501510
E9 LK14 Marco Weinkauf (1973) 17352161
E10 LK16 Volker Luhr (1969) 16900616
E11 LK17 Thomas Tusker (1965) 16501246
E12 LK17 Michael Hochmann (1951) 15150033
E13 LK18 Jochen Johst (1973) 17303700
E14 LK19 Gerhard Mayr (1968) 16851353
E15 LK19 Andreas Glor (1969) 16901125
E16 LK22 Gerhard Albrecht (1964) 16451230
E17 LK23 Peter Maier (1970) 17051930
E18 LK23 Matthias Eckert (1965) 16590318
E19 LK23 Ralph Kuhn (1967) 16751530
E20 LK23 Gerlando Randisi (1985) 18550486
E21 LK23 Jürgen Schmidt (1961) 16161867
E22 LK23 Michael Stoever (1969) 16991395
E23 LK23 Thomas Schäfer (1988) 18890319
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Matthias Wohlleber (1971) 17150601
2 MF LK14 Marco Weinkauf (1973) 17352161
3 LK16 Volker Luhr (1969) 16900616
4 LK18 Jochen Johst (1973) 17303700
5 LK19 Andreas Glor (1969) 16901125
6 LK19 Gerhard Mayr (1968) 16851353
7 LK23 Peter Maier (1970) 17051930
8 LK23 Michael Stoever (1969) 16991395
9 LK23 Carsten Häussler (1972) 17250547
10 LK23 Jens Noack (1973) 17350812
11 LK23 Ulrich Bayha (1962) 16250843

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Mathias Vöhringer (1967) 16754636
E2 LK11 Timo Wieland (1979) 17950091
E3 LK12 Jens-Wilhelm Meyer (1967) 16751289
E4 LK13 Ingo Rädisch (1965) 16551514
E5 LK14 Eberhard Schober (1961) 16150778
E6 LK14 Peter Löhlein (1965) 16501507
E7 LK14 Thomas Porth (1965) 16501510
E8 LK15 Philip Huber (1978) 17852084
E9 LK16 Jochen Kienzler (1973) 17350605
E10 LK16 Thomas Frank (1955) 15550123
E11 LK17 Thomas Tusker (1965) 16501246
E12 LK17 Michael Hochmann (1951) 15150033
E13 LK17 Norbert Paul Knötig (1953) 15302091
E14 LK18 Harald Prasky (1962) 16201726
E15 LK19 Jens Haug (1976) 17650441
E16 LK19 Hans Kröner (1945) 14500177
E17 LK20 Siegfried Nill (1960) 16050969
E18 LK21 Harald Hofmann (1961) 16150109
E19 LK22 Wilfried Porth (1959) 15950592
E20 LK22 Claus Peter Ehmann (1954) 15450976
E21 LK22 Gerhard Albrecht (1964) 16451230
E22 LK22 Martin Krickl (1961) 16150107
E23 LK22 Volker Walter (1962) 16252659
E24 LK23 Matthias Eckert (1965) 16590318
E25 LK23 Jens Scharfenberger (1968) 16850744
E26 LK23 Ludger Risse (1952) 15250141
E27 LK23 Ralph Kuhn (1967) 16751530
E28 LK23 Mirko Immendörfer (1976) 17652072
E29 LK23 Werner Bässler (1958) 15850118
E30 LK23 Wolfgang Schuler (1955) 15551091
E31 LK23 Hans-Jörg Kirchner (1956) 15650139
E32 LK23 Hans-Dieter Hahn (1959) 15950131
E33 LK23 Steffen Volz (1963) 16351607
E34 LK23 Wolfgang Seifert (1956) 15650933
E35 LK23 Roland Wanja (1960) 16004309
E36 LK23 Helmuth Faidt (1960) 16050129
E37 LK23 Randolf Hummel (1949) 14902557
E38 LK23 Jürgen Schmidt (1961) 16161867
E39 LK23 Jürgen Müller (1961) 16162918
E40 LK23 Michael Hörer (1955) 15550990
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Mathias Vöhringer (1967) 16754636
2 LK12 Jens-Wilhelm Meyer (1967) 16751289
3 LK13 Ingo Rädisch (1965) 16551514
4 LK14 Michael Schober (1964) 16400350
5 LK14 Eberhard Schober (1961) 16150778
6 LK14 Peter Löhlein (1965) 16501507
7 MF LK14 Thomas Porth (1965) 16501510
8 LK16 Thomas Frank (1955) 15550123
9 LK17 Thomas Tusker (1965) 16501246
10 LK17 Michael Hochmann (1951) 15150033
11 LK17 Norbert Paul Knötig (1953) 15302091
12 LK18 Harald Prasky (1962) 16201726
13 LK19 Hans Kröner (1945) 14500177
14 LK20 Siegfried Nill (1960) 16050969
15 LK21 Harald Hofmann (1961) 16150109
16 LK22 Wilfried Porth (1959) 15950592
17 LK22 Gerhard Albrecht (1964) 16451230
18 LK22 Martin Krickl (1961) 16150107
19 MF LK22 Volker Walter (1962) 16252659
20 LK22 Claus Peter Ehmann (1954) 15450976
21 LK23 Ludger Risse (1952) 15250141
22 LK23 Ralph Kuhn (1967) 16751530
23 LK23 Werner Bässler (1958) 15850118
24 LK23 Wolfgang Schuler (1955) 15551091
25 LK23 Hans-Jörg Kirchner (1956) 15650139
26 LK23 Hans-Dieter Hahn (1959) 15950131
27 MF LK23 Steffen Volz (1963) 16351607
28 LK23 Wolfgang Seifert (1956) 15650933
29 LK23 Roland Wanja (1960) 16004309
30 LK23 Matthias Eckert (1965) 16590318
31 LK23 Helmuth Faidt (1960) 16050129
32 LK23 Jürgen Schmidt (1961) 16161867
33 LK23 Jürgen Müller (1961) 16162918
34 LK23 Michael Schulz (1966) 16655491
35 LK23 Volker Lenhard (1964) 16454697
36 LK23 Helmut Immendörfer (1946) 14603842
37 LK23 Heinz Wiese (1941) 14152038
38 LK23 Michael Hörer (1955) 15550990

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Volker Luhr (1969) 16900616
E2 LK19 Gerhard Mayr (1968) 16851353
E3 LK19 Andreas Glor (1969) 16901125
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Bärbel Hahn (1959) 25901091
2 LK13 Uschi Faidt (1964) 26450008
3 LK13 Rita Bässler (1960) 26000946
4 LK14 Susi Frank (1959) 25950689
5 MF LK14 Claudia Kirchner (1958) 25801091
6 LK15 Simone Albrecht (1967) 26750437
7 LK16 Bettina Burkhardt (1965) 26550418
8 LK20 Gudrun Riesenberg (1957) 25750380
9 LK20 Renate Vetter (1955) 25501254
10 LK23 Regine Köbke (1958) 25801090
11 LK23 Henriette Bloedt (1951) 25101498
12 LK23 Dorothee Blattmann (1953) 25350387
13 LK23 Edeltraud Engele (1953) 25350354
14 LK23 Eleonore Kötter (1947) 24750151
15 LK23 Renate Groetzinger (1952) 25250346
16 LK23 Traude Hochmann (1951) 25150494
17 LK23 Petra Völkert (1965) 26551493
18 LK23 Andrea Bauer (1965) 26552709