Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25057
SPG FV/TV Markgröningen WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Rainer Müller (1962) 16200302
LK9 Oliver Dodillet (1967) 16750136
LK9 Tom Heinkele (2003) 10350115
LK10 Mathias Vöhringer (1967) 16754636
LK10 Matthias Wohlleber (1971) 17150601
LK11 Timo Wieland (1979) 17950091
LK12 Martin Krautt (1967) 16750111
LK13 Anton Heffner (1945) 14501567
LK13 Benjamin Hörer (1986) 18650490
LK13 Ingo Rädisch (1965) 16551514
LK14 Frank Eßwein (1965) 16550887
LK14 Peter Löhlein (1965) 16501507
LK14 Manfred Lösche (1966) 16601181
LK14 Thomas Porth (1965) 16501510
LK14 Eberhard Schober (1961) 16150778
LK14 Marco Weinkauf (1973) 17352161
LK15 Tim Burkhardt (1997) 19752024
LK15 Patrick Hahn (1991) 19150795
LK15 Philip Huber (1978) 17852084
LK16 Thomas Frank (1955) 15550123
LK16 Daniel Hörer (1984) 18450401
LK16 Jochen Kienzler (1973) 17350605
LK16 Volker Luhr (1969) 16900616
LK16 Yannick Münzinger (1992) 19252172
LK17 Michael Hochmann (1951) 15150033
LK17 Norbert Paul Knötig (1953) 15302091
LK17 Steffen Mayr (1997) 19751662
LK17 Sherif Sami (1960) 16050126
LK17 Thomas Tusker (1965) 16501246
LK18 Jochen Johst (1973) 17303700
LK18 Harald Prasky (1962) 16201726
LK18 Stephan Schmidt-Holthausen (1962) 16250021
LK19 Luca Bauer (2000) 10052281
LK19 Nicolas Bihr (1995) 19552056
LK19 Hannes Eckert (2001) 10150382
LK19 Marco Faidt (1997) 19751898
LK19 Andreas Glor (1969) 16901125
LK19 Jens Haug (1976) 17650441
LK19 Hans Kröner (1945) 14500177
LK19 Gerhard Mayr (1968) 16851353
LK19 Jochen Mayr (1999) 19950725
LK20 Tobias Kauderer (1980) 18050928
LK20 Siegfried Nill (1960) 16050969
LK20 Stephan Nößner (1986) 18651599
LK20 Marc Stoever (2005) 10500105
LK20 Nick Stoever (2005) 10500104
LK21 Morris Heuberger (2000) 10052279
LK21 Harald Hofmann (1961) 16150109
LK21 Tobias Wanja (1993) 19355391
LK22 Gerhard Albrecht (1964) 16451230
LK22 Claus Peter Ehmann (1954) 15450976
LK22 Qerim Krasniqi (1987) 18751085
LK22 Martin Krickl (1961) 16150107
LK22 Burkhard Metzger (1961) 16101696
LK22 Wilfried Porth (1959) 15950592
LK22 Marvin Seel (2002) 10200982
LK22 Ben Tusker (2004) 10459516
LK22 Volker Walter (1962) 16252659
LK23 Xaver Albrecht (1995) 19552054
LK23 David Bartenbach (2002) 10250393
LK23 Christoph Bayha (1990) 19050657
LK23 Ulrich Bayha (1962) 16250843
LK23 Noah Boy (2003) 10300440
LK23 Werner Bässler (1958) 15850118
LK23 Levi Bäzner (2007) 10757199
LK23 Tom Creß (2008) 10833815
LK23 Jonah Dieterle (2004) 10459507
LK23 Vincent Ebenhöh (2006) 10653496
LK23 Matthias Eckert (1965) 16590318
LK23 Helmuth Faidt (1960) 16050129
LK23 Leopold Fischer (2009) 10904153
LK23 Mika Frantz (2004) 10454851
LK23 Lorenzo Giuliano (1948) 14800277 ITA
LK23 Markus Grötzinger (1986) 18650491
LK23 Andreas Hahn (1985) 18550399
LK23 Dennis Hahn (1987) 18750551
LK23 Hans-Dieter Hahn (1959) 15950131
LK23 Noah Henninger (2009) 10904112
LK23 Patric Heuberger (1998) 19855413
LK23 Florian Hoerer (1981) 18150955
LK23 Michael Hofacker (1991) 19151681
LK23 Christopher Hofmann (1992) 19250846
LK23 Heinz Holder (1953) 15352339
LK23 Theo Holzinger (2009) 10911190
LK23 Randolf Hummel (1949) 14902557
LK23 Lukas Häcker (2000) 10052278
LK23 Stefan Häussermann (1982) 18250604
LK23 Michael Hörer (1955) 15550990
LK23 Dieter Hötzer (1970) 17055000
LK23 Helmut Immendörfer (1946) 14603842
LK23 Mirko Immendörfer (1976) 17652072
LK23 Murat Kaydok (2004) 10450030
LK23 Hans-Jörg Kirchner (1956) 15650139
LK23 Linus Klaas (2003) 10300314
LK23 Axel Klumpp (1982) 18253337
LK23 Baldur Kobsch (1942) 14250808
LK23 Luis Koch (2005) 10569530
LK23 Ralph Kuhn (1967) 16751530
LK23 Manuel Laible (2002) 10250392
LK23 Johannes Lang (1997) 19752329
LK23 Volker Lenhard (1964) 16454697
LK23 Moritz Löhlein (1995) 19552483
LK23 Peter Maier (1970) 17051930
LK23 Georg Makris (2003) 10350131
LK23 Tim Marras (2008) 10833962
LK23 Lukas Mittag (2001) 10150088
LK23 Niklas Mittag (2003) 10350031
LK23 Jürgen Müller (1961) 16162918
LK23 Oliver Neuss (1998) 19851386
LK23 Jens Noack (1973) 17350812
LK23 Luca Nowak (1997) 19751675
LK23 Gerlando Randisi (1985) 18550486
LK23 Burkhard Reichmann (1953) 15302092
LK23 Ludger Risse (1952) 15250141
LK23 Jens Scharfenberger (1968) 16850744
LK23 Etienne Schmid (2000) 10052280
LK23 Jürgen Schmidt (1961) 16161867
LK23 Julian Schober (1999) 19954819
LK23 Wolfgang Schuler (1955) 15551091
LK23 Michael Schulz (1966) 16655491
LK23 Niclas Schulz (2004) 10459531
LK23 Thomas Schäfer (1988) 18890319
LK23 Bastian Schöffel (1991) 19150796
LK23 Wolfgang Seifert (1956) 15650933
LK23 Tiziano Siggia (2009) 10904145
LK23 Vincent Skoda (2007) 10760442
LK23 Michael Stoever (1969) 16991395
LK23 Anton Tusker (2007) 10757219
LK23 Philipp Ungar (1981) 18150965
LK23 Steffen Volz (1963) 16351607
LK23 Dominik Wahl (1991) 19151657
LK23 Roland Wanja (1960) 16004309
LK23 Philip Weinkauf (2008) 10826820
LK23 Jens Wieczorek (1990) 19050658
LK23 Heinz Wiese (1941) 14152038
LK23 Yannick Wildermuth (1997) 19751676

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK12 Bärbel Hahn (1959) 25901091
LK12 Sonja Ott (1958) 25800213
LK13 Rita Bässler (1960) 26000946
LK13 Uschi Faidt (1964) 26450008
LK14 Susi Frank (1959) 25950689
LK14 Claudia Kirchner (1958) 25801091
LK14 Vivien Orloff (2002) 20250086
LK15 Simone Albrecht (1967) 26750437
LK15 Heidelinde Hofmann (1961) 26150056
LK15 Gabi Mayr (1970) 27050401
LK15 Rebecca Rädisch (1986) 28602398
LK15 Bianca Traebert (1969) 26910019
LK16 Bettina Burkhardt (1965) 26550418
LK16 Meike Lakowitz (1972) 27201598
LK17 Pia Löhlein (1997) 29751131
LK18 Sarah Klumpp (1986) 28650343
LK19 Caroline Ihle (1983) 28350232
LK20 Leni Faeseler (2008) 20801052
LK20 Gudrun Riesenberg (1957) 25750380
LK20 Renate Vetter (1955) 25501254
LK21 Melanie Meyer (1984) 28410597
LK21 Charlotte Neuss (1997) 29751277
LK22 Angelina Altvater (2004) 20400102
LK23 Mara Albrecht (1997) 29750954
LK23 Nala Albrecht (2001) 20150179
LK23 Andrea Bauer (1965) 26552709
LK23 Lisa Bayha (1989) 28950657
LK23 Dorothee Blattmann (1953) 25350387
LK23 Katharina Blattmann (1994) 29450248
LK23 Henriette Bloedt (1951) 25101498
LK23 Meret Derpa (1990) 29051410
LK23 Vanesa Dimitrova (2007) 20757595 BUL
LK23 Edeltraud Engele (1953) 25350354
LK23 Anna Festag (1997) 29751133
LK23 Lilly Frankenberg Von (2008) 20809225
LK23 Anouk Frantz (2008) 20802527
LK23 Cara Glor (2007) 20757509
LK23 Elena Glor (2004) 20400059
LK23 Renate Groetzinger (1952) 25250346
LK23 Renate Heinemann (1942) 24250256
LK23 Nicole Hergert (2000) 20050172
LK23 Traude Hochmann (1951) 25150494
LK23 Cosima Hofacker (1959) 25902713
LK23 Constanze Hörer (1981) 28101734
LK23 Stephanie Immendörfer (1982) 28251689
LK23 Regine Köbke (1958) 25801090
LK23 Eleonore Kötter (1947) 24750151
LK23 Nina Lubatsch (1989) 28952422
LK23 Aurelia Makris (2009) 20953050
LK23 Kathrin Mattes (1999) 29951190
LK23 Lynn Nowak (2000) 20051280
LK23 Nane Porth (1997) 29751132
LK23 Neele Porth (1995) 29551392
LK23 Nina Ropertz (2000) 20051024
LK23 Simone Schinko (1985) 28550180
LK23 Maya-Lena Schulz (2003) 20357914
LK23 Verena Schäuble (1987) 28751314
LK23 Nadine Schönfeld (1986) 28650344
LK23 Laura Schüle (2001) 20102179
LK23 Kristin Seifert (1985) 28550275
LK23 Jane Toennies (2007) 20754526
LK23 Tabea Traebert (2005) 20500069
LK23 TVM Turnverein Markgröningen (2008)
LK23 Petra Völkert (1965) 26551493
LK23 Aileen Wildermuth (1995) 29551279
LK23 Kristin Winkler (1994) 29408008
LK23 Ida Wohlleber (2008) 20805364
LK23 Jana Zinthäfner (1996) 29653218
LK23 Vera Zinthäfner (1971) 27101957