Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25063
SPG Freiberg-M/Mühlhausen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2017

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK12 Karsten George (1965) 16550623
2 LK14 Sascha Hoese (1974) 17450264
3 LK14 Jochen Arndt (1965) 16550624
4 LK15 Simon Bender (1982) 18204834
5 LK17 Arthur Roth (1992) 19252487
6 MF LK17 Daniel Krämer (1988) 18850714
7 LK18 Guido Wahl (1962) 16251293
8 LK19 Christian Mai (1978) 17852974
9 LK21 Philipp Baumhauer (1988) 18850660
10 LK22 Christian Illenseer (1992) 19253329
11 LK22 Alexander Müller (1968) 16850403
12 LK22 Alexander Doms (1972) 17250336
13 LK23 Robert Marek (1994) 19453441
14 LK23 Stefan Uppenbrink (1962) 16203975
15 LK23 Hans Hautmann (1961) 16150634
16 LK23 Andreas Weinmann (1991) 19152524
17 LK23 Alexander Hölzle (1983) 18352323
18 LK12 Larissa Schwaderer (1992) 29250685
19 LK13 Lisa Stein (1991) 29151163
20 LK19 Regina Geist (2004) 20451152
21 LK20 Claudia Hautmann (1964) 26450399
22 LK20 Nina Kampf (2001) 20101435
23 LK22 Leonie Schmid (1999) 29951465
24 LK22 Stefanie Maurer (1970) 27050210
25 LK22 Maike Steinke (1981) 28150763
26 LK22 Monika Geist (2002) 20253291
27 LK23 Tamara Buchmann (1998) 29852278
28 LK23 Stefanie Steinborn (1981) 28151174
29 LK23 Lena Schneider (1997) 29753034
30 LK23 Cherstin Schmidt (1971) 27193126

Sommer 2017

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK15 Simon Bender (1982) 18204834
2 LK17 Arthur Roth (1992) 19252487
3 MF LK17 Daniel Krämer (1988) 18850714
4 LK19 Christian Mai (1978) 17852974
5 LK21 Philipp Baumhauer (1988) 18850660
6 LK22 Christian Illenseer (1992) 19253329
7 LK23 Andreas Weinmann (1991) 19152524
8 LK23 Robert Marek (1994) 19453441
9 LK23 Christoph Zeltwanger (1995) 19551657
10 LK23 Alexander Hölzle (1983) 18352323
11 LK23 Marvin Titze (1999) 19905200

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK12 Karsten George (1965) 16550623
E2 LK14 Jochen Arndt (1965) 16550624
E3 LK14 Sascha Hoese (1974) 17450264
E4 LK18 Guido Wahl (1962) 16251293
E5 LK22 Alexander Müller (1968) 16850403
E6 LK22 Alexander Doms (1972) 17250336
E7 LK23 Stefan Uppenbrink (1962) 16203975
E8 LK23 Hans Hautmann (1961) 16150634
E9 LK23 Jürgen Graaf (1961) 16150579
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK12 Larissa Schwaderer (1992) 29250685
2 MF LK13 Lisa Stein (1991) 29151163
3 LK19 Regina Geist (2004) 20451152
4 LK20 Nina Kampf (2001) 20101435
5 LK22 Leonie Schmid (1999) 29951465
6 LK22 Monika Geist (2002) 20253291
7 LK23 Tamara Buchmann (1998) 29852278
8 LK23 Stefanie Steinborn (1981) 28151174
9 LK23 Lena Schneider (1997) 29753034
10 LK23 Lara Kirschner (1999) 29952913
11 LK23 Cherstin Schmidt (1971) 27193126
12 LK23 Isabelle Folkers (1988) 28850325
13 LK23 Josephine Richter (2002) 20259628
14 LK23 Emilie Bergmann (2004) 20455429
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK12 Karsten George (1965) 16550623
2 LK14 Jochen Arndt (1965) 16550624
3 MF LK14 Sascha Hoese (1974) 17450264
4 LK18 Guido Wahl (1962) 16251293
5 LK22 Alexander Doms (1972) 17250336
6 LK22 Alexander Müller (1968) 16850403
7 LK23 Stefan Uppenbrink (1962) 16203975
8 LK23 Hans Hautmann (1961) 16150634
9 LK23 Jürgen Graaf (1961) 16150579
10 LK23 Alexis De La Cru Oraujo (1975) 17552709 DOM
11 LK23 Axel Krauss (1977) 17753198