Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25063
SPG Freiberg-M/Mühlhausen WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK9 Yuriy Lobov (1950) 15002683 UKR
LK12 Karsten George (1965) 16550623
LK14 Jochen Arndt (1965) 16550624
LK14 Sascha Hoese (1974) 17450264
LK14 Ernst Illig (1936) 13601432
LK15 Simon Bender (1982) 18204834
LK17 Gernot Knoll (1937) 13750307
LK17 Daniel Krämer (1988) 18850714
LK17 Arthur Roth (1992) 19252487
LK17 Stratus Weiland (1946) 14650032
LK18 Guido Wahl (1962) 16251293
LK19 Alexander Bitkov (1992) 19255263
LK19 Christian Mai (1978) 17852974
LK20 Günther Lustig (1950) 15051972
LK20 Wolfgang Pfau (1942) 14250598
LK21 Philipp Baumhauer (1988) 18850660
LK21 Semjon Fischer (1993) 19352781
LK21 Paul Günther Hildenbrand (1941) 14102130
LK22 Alexander Doms (1972) 17250336
LK22 Christian Illenseer (1992) 19253329
LK22 Alexander Müller (1968) 16850403
LK22 Thomas Widmer (1974) 17452256
LK23 Viktor Barkalov (1994) 19453435
LK23 Helmut Brodbeck (1940) 14082211
LK23 Patrik Constantin-Zakel (1996) 19653873
LK23 Alexis De La Cru Oraujo (1975) 17552709 DOM
LK23 Jürgen Graaf (1961) 16150579
LK23 Hans Hautmann (1961) 16150634
LK23 Alexander Hölzle (1983) 18352323
LK23 Lukas Illenseer (1994) 19453437
LK23 Wolfgang Jacob (1948) 14850688
LK23 Udo Jonas (1959) 15950457
LK23 Jürgen Jordan (1944) 14404298
LK23 Peter Kotacka (1942) 14250340
LK23 Axel Krauss (1977) 17753198
LK23 Theodor Linden (1939) 13951422
LK23 Aqucan Mak (1994) 19453439
LK23 Robert Marek (1994) 19453441
LK23 Nikzad Minaei (1993) 19353579
LK23 David Moroz (1994) 19453495
LK23 Klaus Niemann (1941) 14151674
LK23 Rainer Pinter (1943) 14350617
LK23 Robert Schimor (1995) 19553596
LK23 Dieter Schirrmeister (1961) 16150486
LK23 Aksel Sinan Schmid (1992) 19254217
LK23 Waldemar Schmidt (1951) 15150467
LK23 Gerhard Schneider (1945) 14550952
LK23 Dennis Stein (1990) 19051766
LK23 Haiko Thiessen (1994) 19453513
LK23 Marvin Titze (1999) 19905200
LK23 Roland Toth (1992) 19253293
LK23 Stefan Uppenbrink (1962) 16203975
LK23 Andreas Weinmann (1991) 19152524
LK23 Helmut Wörner (1938) 13850392
LK23 Fabian Zahlecker (1994) 19453600
LK23 Christoph Zeltwanger (1995) 19551657
LK23 Niels Zimmermann (1969) 16950838
LK23 Roland Ölscher (1962) 16250475

Damen

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK12 Larissa Schwaderer (1992) 29250685
LK13 Pamela Kozoderc (1995) 29552141
LK13 Lisa Stein (1991) 29151163
LK19 Regina Geist (2004) 20451152
LK20 Claudia Hautmann (1964) 26450399
LK20 Nina Kampf (2001) 20101435
LK22 Monika Geist (2002) 20253291
LK22 Susanne Hacker (1972) 27250166
LK22 Stefanie Maurer (1970) 27050210
LK22 Leonie Schmid (1999) 29951465
LK22 Maike Steinke (1981) 28150763
LK22 Katarina Veljanoski (1998) 29851145
LK23 Emilie Bergmann (2004) 20455429
LK23 Tamara Buchmann (1998) 29852278
LK23 Isabelle Folkers (1988) 28850325
LK23 Michaela Kammel (1959) 25951314
LK23 Lara Kirschner (1999) 29952913
LK23 Josephine Richter (2002) 20259628
LK23 Marion Rudroff (1967) 26750324
LK23 Cherstin Schmidt (1971) 27193126
LK23 Lena Schneider (1997) 29753034
LK23 Stefanie Steinborn (1981) 28151174
LK23 Sandra Wiedenbach (1971) 27150167
LK23 Ameldia Zverotic (1997) 29751911 YUG