Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25143
SPG Aldingen-R./Hochb./Neckarrems WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Julian Berger (1995) 19555592
2 MF LK20 Luis Jäger (2000) 10053605
3 LK20 Felix Theurer (2004) 10461431
4 LK21 Yannik Dressel (2002) 10257190
5 LK22 Deniz Türker (2000) 10005491
6 LK22 Julius Fischer (2003) 10356449
7 LK22 Lars Hecht (2003) 10357585
8 LK22 Lukas Metzger (1998) 19854515
9 LK23 Tobias Eichhorn (1999) 19955792
10 LK23 Marcel Ovan (1990) 19051945
11 LK23 Nick Wilhelm (1998) 19851737
12 LK23 Viktor Alexander Vetter (1997) 19753225
13 LK23 Florian Noller (2002) 10257298
14 LK23 Tim Würsig (1999) 19953150
15 LK23 Paul Linder (1999) 19954476

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Hartmut Holzwarth (1967) 16750650
E2 LK12 Benjamin Thiele (1984) 18450436
E3 LK12 Christoph Schiefele (1984) 18451809
E4 LK13 Markus Elstner (1974) 17450324
E5 LK14 Lukas Späth (1986) 18650634
E6 LK14 Roman Kolb (1982) 18250301
E7 LK14 Sarper Cakir (1978) 17852596
E8 LK14 Felix Ebert (1987) 18752133
E9 LK18 Manuel Feldmann (1978) 17802606
E10 LK18 Philipp Schlumberger (1987) 18701546
E11 LK20 Simon Schädlich (1988) 18850782
E12 LK20 Marcel Pavlic (1975) 17551536
E13 LK20 Timo Mayer (1978) 17851645
E14 LK21 Dominik Keller (1986) 18650373
E15 LK21 Sascha Sülzle (1981) 18151613
E16 LK23 Stefan Henes (1990) 19052486
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Hartmut Holzwarth (1967) 16750650
2 LK11 Jochen Böhrkircher (1961) 16150121
3 LK11 Richard Paluszkiewicz (1951) 15150632
4 LK12 Benjamin Thiele (1984) 18450436
5 MF LK12 Christoph Schiefele (1984) 18451809
6 LK13 Markus Elstner (1974) 17450324
7 LK14 Roman Kolb (1982) 18250301
8 MF LK14 Lukas Späth (1986) 18650634
9 LK14 Felix Ebert (1987) 18752133
10 LK14 Sarper Cakir (1978) 17852596
11 LK14 Andreas Mencke (1964) 16450683
12 LK15 Ralf Schädlich (1959) 15950688
13 LK16 Markus Braun (1967) 16750616
14 LK16 Uwe Faißt (1972) 17250296
15 LK17 Andreas Schicht (1970) 17050413
16 LK17 Michael Bosch (1968) 16850520
17 LK18 Manuel Feldmann (1978) 17802606
18 LK18 Manuel Böhringer (1986) 18602574
19 LK18 Philipp Schlumberger (1987) 18701546
20 LK19 Dieter Pahl (1951) 15151093
21 LK20 Simon Schädlich (1988) 18850782
22 LK20 Marcel Pavlic (1975) 17551536
23 LK20 Timo Mayer (1978) 17851645
24 LK20 Harald Maurer (1955) 15550568
25 LK21 Sascha Sülzle (1981) 18151613
26 LK21 Dominik Keller (1986) 18650373
27 LK21 Frank Hecht (1966) 16654197
28 LK23 Alex Mall (1957) 15750512
29 LK23 Stefan Henes (1990) 19052486
30 LK23 Martin Pfuderer (1960) 16050814
31 LK23 Michael Kappenberger (1965) 16590322
32 LK23 Sebastian Hofmann (1983) 18353519
33 LK23 Daniel Gacesic (1980) 18064492
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Irmgard Schroff (1951) 25150352
2 LK13 Friederike-Kristine Klimmer (1947) 24750044
3 LK14 Beate Friz-Langer (1953) 25350241
4 LK14 Birgitt Stein (1948) 24800483
5 MF LK16 Gabriele Altmann (1946) 24650103
6 LK21 Marina Lange (1959) 25950294
7 LK22 Eva Riegraf (1956) 25650217
8 LK23 Anita Schätzle-Meier (1962) 26250273
9 LK23 Susanne Pfab-Groche (1954) 25450565
10 LK23 Ilse Stütz (1945) 24550098

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Stefan Albrecht (1968)
2 LK23 Michael Bayer (1960) 16051273
3 LK23 Stephan Bender (1954)
4 LK23 Ludwig Bengel (1988)
5 LK23 Dirk Friedl (1979) 17953517
6 LK23 Stephan Gross (1976)
7 LK23 Markus Gückel (1955)
8 LK23 Karl Hauser (1959)
9 MF LK23 Christoph Hess (1996) 19653009
10 LK23 Thomas Hillebrand (1969) 16993476
11 LK23 Martin Hirnich (1959)
12 LK23 Thomas Hofmann (1959)
13 LK23 Kevin Joest (1986)
14 LK23 Wilhelm Kessler (1976)
15 LK23 Karsten Klöss (1996)
16 LK23 Jan Kuppinger (1998)
17 LK23 Uwe Meier (1959)
18 LK23 Achim Moser (1958) 15852687
19 LK23 Ralf Mütschele (1975)
20 LK23 Steffen Obergfäll (1965)
21 LK23 Eberhard Persicke (1956)
22 LK23 Martin Pfuderer (1960) 16050814
23 LK23 Marcel Polet (1976)
24 LK23 Dominik Pollak (1996)
25 LK23 Kay Reuther (1972)
26 LK23 Michael Rupps (1977)
27 LK23 Jürgen Rülke (1959)
28 LK23 Uwe Schiefer (1965)
29 LK23 Werner Schlaich (1962) 16250574
30 LK23 Fabian Schwarz (1984)
31 LK23 Ralf Schäfer (1984)
32 LK23 Thomas Schäfer (1953) 15352012
33 LK23 Ulrich Stadelmaier (1959)
34 LK23 Uwe Thidemann (1974)
35 MF LK23 Viktor Alexander Vetter (1997) gesperrt19753225
36 LK23 Tobias Wanka (1984)
37 LK23 Gernot Weiss (1962)
38 LK23 Tom Weller (1996) 19656533
39 LK23 Markus Wiesen (1977)
40 LK23 Thomas Wild (1960)
41 LK23 Dieter Wilhelm (1964)
42 LK23 Nick Wilhelm (1998) gesperrt19851737
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Ursula Bender-Strähle (1954)
2 LK23 Barbara Breuninger (1958) 25850838 SUI
3 LK23 Bettina Eichhorn (1964)
4 LK23 Evelyn Helder (1965) 26552071
5 LK23 Susanne Hirnich (1963)
6 LK23 Kristin Kalbhenn (1967)
7 LK23 Gabi Kappenberger (1968)
8 LK23 Miriam Leins (1970) 27050144
9 LK23 Anne Linek (1951) 25150192
10 LK23 Doris Neuburger (1954)
11 LK23 Eva Paluszkiewicz (1954)
12 LK23 Regula Pfuderer (1967) 26750399 SUI
13 MF LK23 Isabella Pöchmann (1954)
14 LK23 Simone Schiefer (1968) gesperrt
15 LK23 Margarethe Schmidt (1942) 24250110
16 LK23 Renate Schnell (1952)
17 LK23 Anita Schätzle-Meier (1962) 26250273
18 LK23 Christiane Siller (1962) 26202819
19 LK23 Zhenzhen Sülzle (1984) gesperrt28451861
20 LK23 Nadin Voigt (1990)
21 LK23 Eva Von Bechtolsheim (1970)
22 LK23 Gudrun Vöhringer (1943)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Michael Bayer (1960) 16051273
2 LK23 Stephan Bender (1954)
3 LK23 Ursula Bender-Strähle (1954)
4 LK23 Ludwig Bengel (1988)
5 LK23 Annette Blühdorn (1961) 26150742
6 LK23 Stefan Blühdorn (1958)
7 MF LK23 Barbara Breuninger (1958) 25850838 SUI
8 LK23 Gregor Drapalla (1966) 16650732
9 LK23 Peter Dürolf (1956) 15650884
10 LK23 Bettina Eichhorn (1964)
11 LK23 Stefan Graf (1959) 15951303
12 LK23 Karl Hauser (1959)
13 LK23 Bernd Helder (1960) 16051003
14 LK23 Evelyn Helder (1965) 26552071
15 LK23 Thomas Hillebrand (1969) 16993476
16 LK23 Martin Hirnich (1959)
17 LK23 Susanne Hirnich (1963)
18 LK23 Thomas Hofmann (1959)
19 LK23 Kristin Kalbhenn (1967)
20 LK23 Gabi Kappenberger (1968)
21 LK23 Wilhelm Kessler (1976)
22 LK23 Karsten Klöss (1996)
23 LK23 Miriam Leins (1970) 27050144
24 LK23 Anne Linek (1951) 25150192
25 LK23 Ilse Maurer (1956) 25650216
26 LK23 Doris Neuburger (1954)
27 LK23 Eva Paluszkiewicz (1954)
28 LK23 Eberhard Persicke (1956)
29 LK23 Martin Pfuderer (1960) 16050814
30 LK23 Regula Pfuderer (1967) 26750399 SUI
31 LK23 Marcel Polet (1976)
32 LK23 Dominik Pollak (1996)
33 LK23 Isabella Pöchmann (1954)
34 LK23 Ines Reuther (1975)
35 LK23 Kay Reuther (1972)
36 LK23 Jürgen Rülke (1959)
37 LK23 Simone Schiefer (1968) gesperrt
38 LK23 Uwe Schiefer (1965)
39 LK23 Werner Schlaich (1962) 16250574
40 LK23 Renate Schnell (1952)
41 LK23 Fabian Schwarz (1984)
42 LK23 Christiane Siller (1962) 26202819
43 LK23 Eberhard Siller (1961) 16150444
44 LK23 Ulrich Stadelmaier (1959)
45 LK23 Zhenzhen Sülzle (1984) gesperrt28451861
46 LK23 Uwe Thidemann (1974)
47 LK23 Viktor Alexander Vetter (1997) gesperrt19753225
48 LK23 Eva Von Bechtolsheim (1970)
49 LK23 Tobias Wanka (1984)
50 LK23 Tom Weller (1996) 19656533
51 LK23 Markus Wiesen (1977)
52 LK23 Dieter Wilhelm (1964)