Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25143
SPG Aldingen-R./Hochb./Neckarrems WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2023/2024

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Max Raabe (2006) 10671987
2 LK21,0 Nick-David Schiefer (2008) 10831541
3 LK22,0 Nicolas Raabe (2006) 10671988
4 LK22,0 Tom Rittel (2006) 10670744
5 LK22,0 Fabian Sutter (2006) 10670758
6 LK23,0 Justus Klingler (2008) 10826880
7 LK23,0 Leonard von Schrottenberg (2008) 10828382
8 LK23,0 Levi Mandjik (2009) 10912235
9 MF LK24,0 Leon Durlach (2007) 10762012
10 LK24,0 Marius Wöppel (2006) 10662962
11 LK24,0 Juan Mandel (2007) 10772116
12 LK24,0 Ben Gross (2011) 11152620
13 LK24,0 Nalle Wilms (2010) 11095505
14 LK24,0 Anton von Bechtolsheim (2007) 10761666
15 LK24,0 Lucca Gebbert (2008) 10831539
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Jette Baehren (2008) 20805475
2 LK19,0 Line Mandjik (2007) 20757417
3 MF LK22,0 Anna Hojczyk (2007) 20761293
4 LK22,0 Laura Hojczyk (2010) 21055540
5 LK22,0 Johanna Gebbert (2006) 20661755
6 LK23,0 Lara Durlach (2010) 21055506
7 LK24,0 Mia Krauß (2009) 20957807
8 LK24,0 Carla Moser (2007) 20757722
9 LK24,0 Johanna von Schrottenberg (2010) 21051508
10 LK24,0 Laura von Schrottenberg (2010) 21051495
11 LK24,0 Maria Kostoglou (2010) 21055507
12 LK24,0 Lisa Schönberger (2008) 20813275
13 LK24,0 Greta Rieckeheer (2011) 21100271
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Hartmut Holzwarth (1967) 16750650
2 LK11,0 Richard Paluszkiewicz (1951) 15150632
3 MF LK11,0 Christoph Schiefele (1984) 18451809
4 LK11,0 Benjamin Thiele (1984) 18450436
5 LK12,0 Jochen Böhrkircher (1961) 16150121
6 LK13,0 Holger Burtz (1982) 18206709
7 LK13,0 Tobias Theurer (1978) 17853075
8 MF LK13,0 Lukas Späth (1986) 18650634
9 LK14,0 Markus Elstner (1974) 17450324
10 LK15,0 Andreas Mencke (1964) 16450683
11 LK15,0 Roman Kolb (1982) 18250301
12 LK15,0 Dimitri Hecht (1985) 18553761
13 LK16,0 Manuel Böhringer (1986) 18602574
14 LK16,0 Felix Ebert (1987) 18752133
15 LK16,0 Ralf Schädlich (1959) 15950688
16 LK16,0 Simon Schädlich (1988) 18850782
17 LK17,0 Markus Braun (1967) 16750616
18 LK17,0 Andreas Schicht (1970) 17050413
19 LK17,0 Michael Bosch (1968) 16850520
20 LK17,0 Nicolas Hotze (1988) 18802228
21 LK18,0 Manuel Teegen (1985) 18500041
22 LK18,0 Stefan Henes (1990) 19052486
23 LK19,0 Philipp Schlumberger (1987) 18701546
24 LK19,0 Dieter Pahl (1951) 15151093
25 LK20,0 Hannes Hörr (1984) 18455055
26 LK20,0 Frank Barchet (1966) 16650530
27 LK21,0 Harald Maurer (1955) 15550568
28 LK21,0 Jan Wörle (1985) 18554765
29 LK21,0 Stefan Bub (1965) 16550539
30 LK21,0 Marc Wörle (1984) 18454322
31 LK22,0 Thomas Haase (1983) 18350338
32 LK22,0 Dominik Keller (1986) 18650373
33 LK22,0 Alex Mall (1957) 15750512
34 LK24,0 Martin Pfuderer (1960) 16050814

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Scott Wilms (1974) 17454077
E2 LK15,0 Sarper Cakir (1978) 17852596
E3 LK18,0 Dirk Friedl (1979) 17953517
E4 LK19,0 Timo Mayer (1978) 17851645
E5 LK20,0 Marcel Pavlic (1975) 17551536
E6 LK21,0 Ralf Mütschele (1975) 17554933
E7 LK22,0 Sascha Sülzle (1981) 18151613
E8 LK24,0 Michael Kappenberger (1965) 16590322
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Scott Wilms (1974) 17454077
2 MF LK15,0 Sarper Cakir (1978) 17852596
3 LK18,0 Dirk Friedl (1979) 17953517
4 LK19,0 Timo Mayer (1978) 17851645
5 LK20,0 Marcel Pavlic (1975) 17551536
6 LK21,0 Ralf Mütschele (1975) 17554933
7 LK22,0 Sascha Sülzle (1981) 18151613
8 LK24,0 Michael Kappenberger (1965) 16590322

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Hartmut Holzwarth (1967) 16750650
E2 LK11,0 Richard Paluszkiewicz (1951) 15150632
E3 LK12,0 Jochen Böhrkircher (1961) 16150121
E4 LK13,0 Tobias Theurer (1978) 17853075
E5 LK15,0 Andreas Mencke (1964) 16450683
E6 LK15,0 Roman Kolb (1982) 18250301
E7 LK17,0 Andreas Schicht (1970) 17050413
E8 LK17,0 Markus Braun (1967) 16750616
E9 LK19,0 Dieter Pahl (1951) 15151093
E10 LK23,0 Markus Leins (1968) 16850476