Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25179
SPG TC Gäufelden/TA TV Nebringen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Till Melchinger (2009) 10917935
2 LK23,0 Ilian Yesil (2010) 11097052
3 LK23,0 Mia Jung (2010) 21060243
4 Sebastian Roehm (2012) 11206890
5 LK23,0 Mia Salmen (2009) 20961823
6 LK23,0 Marie Binder (2009) 20961815
7 LK23,0 Jannik Plaz (2009) 10917943
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Dominik Lekies (1989) 18951609
2 LK15,0 Stefan Winkler (1988) 18850828
3 LK16,0 Sascha Mayer-Schlanderer (1986) 18650823
4 LK16,0 Christian Taxer (2004) 10459016
5 LK20,0 Max Taxer (2001) 10102509
6 LK21,0 Nico Letsche (2000) 10004353
7 LK22,0 Kevin van den Boom (1990) 19050212
8 LK22,0 Matthias Blum (1986) 18650699
9 MF LK23,0 Jörg Eipper (1990) 19051439
10 LK23,0 Robert Szymanski (2002) 10260991
11 LK23,0 Rintaro Kubo (2002) 10265123
12 LK23,0 Erik Goltz von Der (1982) 18253327
13 LK23,0 Cem Karabulut (1985) 18553629 TUR
14 LK23,0 Andreas Eipper (1988) 18803308
15 LK23,0 Hans Michael Dolde (1999) 19954836
16 LK23,0 Michael Hörmann (1993) 19353395
17 LK23,0 Heiko Bacher (1973) 17350511

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20,0 Peter Taxer (1969) 16951019
E2 LK23,0 Marcus Stern (1967) 16750610
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Angelika Flöter (1963) 26350304
2 LK15,0 Heike Meier-Hartmann (1971) 27191990
3 LK15,0 Heike Schmid (1973) 27351540
4 LK15,0 Daniela Siber-Maurer (1967) 26750906
5 LK16,0 Sabine Schöttler (1964) 26450353
6 LK20,0 Nadja Taxer (1973) 27351787
7 LK20,0 Andrea Hahn (1961) 26150308
8 LK21,0 Carola Linke (1966) 26650291
9 LK23,0 Katrin Reeh (1960) 26051212
10 LK23,0 Ingrid Roerden (1957) 25750241
11 LK23,0 Elke Jungfer (1977) 27752514

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12,0 Lore Bierbaum (1956) 25650088
E2 LK13,0 Claudia Herrmann (1961) 26150525
E3 LK14,0 Cristina Gehrlach (1958) 25850199
E4 LK15,0 Ingrid Schikotanz (1960) 26050340
E5 LK15,0 Ingrid Lange (1956) 25650464
E6 LK16,0 Margret Fauß-Wiech (1958) 25850311
E7 LK16,0 Gerlinde Geltenbort-Wurster (1954) 25450207
E8 LK17,0 Bruni Kreutzer-Bohn (1954) 25450486
E9 LK17,0 Helga Vietz (1958) 25850475
E10 LK23,0 Sonja Schittenhelm (1954) 25450408
E11 LK23,0 Inge Eipper (1961) 26150199
E12 LK23,0 Marianne Hein (1952) 25250136
E13 LK23,0 Brigitte Papenheim (1955) 25550463
E14 LK23,0 Lorenzina Rümmele (1958) 25850258 ITA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Günter Hein (1949) 14950274
2 LK16,0 Klaus Wagner (1963) 16350335
3 LK17,0 Bernd Augustin (1965) 16550362
4 LK19,0 Paul Higham (1962) 16251277 GBR A/D
5 LK20,0 Peter Taxer (1969) 16951019
6 LK21,0 Hans Schikotanz (1958) 15850593
7 LK22,0 Ingo Schamber (1966) 16650576
8 MF LK23,0 Helmut Vietz (1957) 15750885
9 LK23,0 Achim Hörmann (1962) 16252268
10 LK23,0 Felix Rümmele (1956) 15657890
11 LK23,0 Alexander Meier (1970) 17053990
12 LK23,0 Albrecht Schittenhelm (1951) 15151002
13 LK23,0 Armin Treftz (1964) 16450982
14 LK23,0 Hans-Günter Schmid (1960) 16053484
15 LK23,0 Marcus Stern (1967) 16750610
16 LK23,0 Damir Jelenic (1965) 16593417
17 MF LK23,0 Bruno Papenheim (1952) 15250692
18 LK23,0 Alf Bohn (1951) 15151162
19 LK23,0 Erhard Schittenhelm (1947) 14750519
20 LK23,0 Eric Stern (1964) 16450239
21 LK23,0 Horst Roßmann (1953) 15351059

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Hans-Peter Eipper (1958) 15850367
E2 LK13,0 Johann Bierbaum (1951) 15150217
E3 LK14,0 Mario Flöter (1959) 15950416
E4 LK14,0 Walter Wölbl (1952) 15250484
E5 LK15,0 Claus - Dieter Herrmann (1959) 15950572
E6 LK15,0 Hans-Martin Sattler (1950) 15051025
E7 LK16,0 Uwe Schöttler (1961) 16150580
E8 LK17,0 Franz Majortschik (1961) 16150586
E9 LK17,0 Otto Roerden (1959) 15950440
E10 LK19,0 Erich Amrehn (1957) 15750030
E11 LK19,0 Karl Hartmann (1945) 14550179
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Lore Bierbaum (1956) 25650088
2 LK13,0 Claudia Herrmann (1961) 26150525
3 LK14,0 Cristina Gehrlach (1958) 25850199
4 LK15,0 Ingrid Schikotanz (1960) 26050340
5 LK15,0 Ingrid Lange (1956) 25650464
6 LK16,0 Margret Fauß-Wiech (1958) 25850311
7 MF LK16,0 Gerlinde Geltenbort-Wurster (1954) 25450207
8 LK17,0 Bruni Kreutzer-Bohn (1954) 25450486
9 LK17,0 Helga Vietz (1958) 25850475
10 LK23,0 Sonja Schittenhelm (1954) 25450408
11 LK23,0 Inge Eipper (1961) 26150199
12 LK23,0 Marianne Hein (1952) 25250136
13 LK23,0 Brigitte Papenheim (1955) 25550463
14 LK23,0 Lorenzina Rümmele (1958) 25850258 ITA A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Angelika Flöter (1963) 26350304
E2 LK15,0 Heike Meier-Hartmann (1971) 27191990
E3 LK15,0 Daniela Siber-Maurer (1967) 26750906
E4 LK16,0 Sabine Schöttler (1964) 26450353
E5 LK20,0 Andrea Hahn (1961) 26150308
E6 LK21,0 Carola Linke (1966) 26650291
E7 LK23,0 Ingrid Roerden (1957) 25750241
E8 LK23,0 Katrin Reeh (1960) 26051212
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Hans-Peter Eipper (1958) 15850367
2 MF LK14,0 Mario Flöter (1959) 15950416
3 LK15,0 Claus - Dieter Herrmann (1959) 15950572
4 LK16,0 Uwe Schöttler (1961) 16150580
5 LK17,0 Franz Majortschik (1961) 16150586
6 LK17,0 Otto Roerden (1959) 15950440
7 LK19,0 Erich Amrehn (1957) 15750030

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Johann Bierbaum (1951) 15150217
E2 LK14,0 Walter Wölbl (1952) 15250484
E3 LK15,0 Hans-Martin Sattler (1950) 15051025
E4 LK16,0 Klaus Wagner (1963) 16350335
E5 LK17,0 Bernd Augustin (1965) 16550362
E6 LK19,0 Paul Higham (1962) 16251277 GBR A/D
E7 LK19,0 Karl Hartmann (1945) 14550179
E8 LK21,0 Hans Schikotanz (1958) 15850593
E9 LK23,0 Helmut Vietz (1957) 15750885
E10 LK23,0 Achim Hörmann (1962) 16252268
E11 LK23,0 Albrecht Schittenhelm (1951) 15151002
E12 LK23,0 Felix Rümmele (1956) 15657890
E13 LK23,0 Hans-Günter Schmid (1960) 16053484
E14 LK23,0 Eric Stern (1964) 16450239
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Johann Bierbaum (1951) 15150217
2 LK14,0 Walter Wölbl (1952) 15250484
3 LK15,0 Hans-Martin Sattler (1950) 15051025
4 LK19,0 Karl Hartmann (1945) 14550179
5 LK23,0 Peter Kuniß (1951) 15152284

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Günter Hein (1949) 14950274
E2 LK22,0 Richard Pohl (1939) 13950215
E3 LK22,0 Harald Stern (1939) 13950151
E4 LK23,0 Albrecht Schittenhelm (1951) 15151002
E5 LK23,0 Felix Rümmele (1956) 15657890
E6 LK23,0 Willi Hirth (1938) 13850140
E7 LK23,0 Wolfgang Vogt (1941) 14150695
E8 LK23,0 Klaus-Peter Bloech (1946) 14650181
E9 LK23,0 Horst Görke (1941) 14150375
E10 LK23,0 Rolf Wölfle (1941) 14151212
E11 LK23,0 Werner Raith (1942) 14250875
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Richard Pohl (1939) 13950215
2 MF LK22,0 Harald Stern (1939) 13950151
3 LK23,0 Willi Hirth (1938) 13850140
4 LK23,0 Wolfgang Vogt (1941) 14150695
5 LK23,0 Klaus-Peter Bloech (1946) 14650181
6 LK23,0 Horst Görke (1941) 14150375
7 LK23,0 Rolf Wölfle (1941) 14151212
8 LK23,0 Werner Raith (1942) 14250875

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Günter Hein (1949) 14950274
E2 LK23,0 Peter Kuniß (1951) 15152284