Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25179
SPG TC Gäufelden/TA TV Nebringen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Mario Fischer (2003) 10300682
2 LK23 Luca Rümmele (2003) 10300365
3 LK23 Robert Szymanski (2002) 10260991
4 LK23 David Meier (2004) 10461176
5 LK23 Tim Öhrlich (2003) 10350076
6 LK23 Nick Büttner (2005) 10552792
7 LK23 Rintaro Kubo (2002) 10265123
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Dominik Lekies (1989) 18951609
2 MF LK15 Michael Vietz (1983) 18350869
3 LK16 Sascha Mayer-Schlanderer (1986) 18650823
4 LK17 Christian Taxer (2004) 10459016
5 LK19 Sören Mannchen (2001) 10160668
6 LK20 Max Taxer (2001) 10102509
7 LK21 Nico Letsche (2000) 10004353
8 LK22 Matthias Blum (1986) 18650699
9 LK22 Kevin van den Boom (1990) 19050212
10 LK22 Mario Fischer (2003) 10300682
11 LK23 Jan Bacher (1999) 19951161
12 LK23 Jörg Eipper (1990) 19051439
13 LK23 Erik Goltz von Der (1982) 18253327
14 LK23 Andreas Eipper (1988) 18803308
15 LK23 Michael Hörmann (1993) 19353395
16 LK23 Luca Rümmele (2003) 10300365
17 LK23 Hans Michael Dolde (1999) 19954836
18 LK23 Robert Szymanski (2002) 10260991
19 LK23 Cem Karabulut (1985) 18553629 TUR

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Peter Taxer (1969) 16951019
E2 LK23 Alexander Meier (1970) 17053990
E3 LK23 Heiko Bacher (1973) 17350511
E4 LK23 Marcus Stern (1967) 16750610
E5 LK23 Eric Stern (1964) 16450239
E6 LK23 Armin Treftz (1964) 16450982
E7 LK23 Albrecht Schittenhelm (1951) 15151002
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Fiona Kegreiß (1997) 29753980
2 MF LK23 Franziska Schäfer (1998) 29854107
3 LK23 Nele Schmid (2004) 20460757
4 LK23 Alicia Hörmann (1997) 29705480
5 LK23 Nicole Kienzle (2004) 20452951

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Lore Bierbaum (1956) 25650088
E2 LK13 Angelika Flöter (1963) 26350304
E3 LK13 Claudia Herrmann (1961) 26150525
E4 LK14 Cristina Gehrlach (1958) 25850199
E5 LK15 Daniela Siber-Maurer (1967) 26750906
E6 LK15 Ingrid Schikotanz (1960) 26050340
E7 LK15 Ingrid Lange (1956) 25650464
E8 LK15 Heike Meier-Hartmann (1971) 27191990
E9 LK15 Heike Schmid (1973) 27351540
E10 LK16 Sabine Schöttler (1964) 26450353
E11 LK16 Margret Fauß-Wiech (1958) 25850311
E12 LK16 Gerlinde Geltenbort-Wurster (1954) 25450207
E13 LK17 Bruni Kreutzer-Bohn (1954) 25450486
E14 LK17 Helga Vietz (1958) 25850475
E15 LK20 Nadja Taxer (1973) 27351787
E16 LK20 Andrea Hahn (1961) 26150308
E17 LK21 Carola Linke (1966) 26650291
E18 LK23 Sonja Schittenhelm (1954) 25450408
E19 LK23 Inge Eipper (1961) 26150199
E20 LK23 Marianne Hein (1952) 25250136
E21 LK23 Brigitte Papenheim (1955) 25550463
E22 LK23 Ingrid Roerden (1957) 25750241
E23 LK23 Lorenzina Rümmele (1958) 25850258 ITA A/D
E24 LK23 Elke Jungfer (1977) 27752514
E25 LK23 Tania Schach (1972) 27253284 FRA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Peter Taxer (1969) 16951019
2 LK23 Alexander Meier (1970) 17053990
3 LK23 Heiko Bacher (1973) 17350511
4 LK23 Ingo Schamber (1966) 16650576
5 LK23 Albrecht Schittenhelm (1951) 15151002
6 LK23 Armin Treftz (1964) 16450982
7 LK23 Hans-Günter Schmid (1960) 16053484
8 LK23 Marcus Stern (1967) 16750610
9 LK23 Erhard Schittenhelm (1947) 14750519
10 LK23 Alf Bohn (1951) 15151162
11 MF LK23 Bruno Papenheim (1952) 15250692

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Hans-Peter Eipper (1958) 15850367
E2 LK14 Mario Flöter (1959) 15950416
E3 LK15 Claus - Dieter Herrmann (1959) 15950572
E4 LK16 Klaus Wagner (1963) 16350335
E5 LK16 Uwe Schöttler (1961) 16150580
E6 LK17 Franz Majortschik (1961) 16150586
E7 LK17 Otto Roerden (1959) 15950440
E8 LK17 Bernd Augustin (1965) 16550362
E9 LK19 Erich Amrehn (1957) 15750030
E10 LK19 Paul Higham (1962) 16251277 GBR A/D
E11 LK21 Hans Schikotanz (1958) 15850593
E12 LK23 Eric Stern (1964) 16450239
E13 LK23 Helmut Vietz (1957) 15750885
E14 LK23 Achim Hörmann (1962) 16252268
E15 LK23 Felix Rümmele (1956) 15657890
E16 LK23 Peter Kuniß (1951) 15152284
E17 LK23 Horst Roßmann (1953) 15351059
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Angelika Flöter (1963) 26350304
2 LK15 Daniela Siber-Maurer (1967) 26750906
3 LK15 Heike Meier-Hartmann (1971) 27191990
4 LK15 Heike Schmid (1973) 27351540
5 LK16 Sabine Schöttler (1964) 26450353
6 LK20 Nadja Taxer (1973) 27351787
7 LK20 Andrea Hahn (1961) 26150308
8 LK21 Carola Linke (1966) 26650291
9 LK23 Ingrid Roerden (1957) 25750241
10 LK23 Katrin Reeh (1960) 26051212

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Lore Bierbaum (1956) 25650088
E2 LK13 Claudia Herrmann (1961) 26150525
E3 LK14 Cristina Gehrlach (1958) 25850199
E4 LK15 Ingrid Schikotanz (1960) 26050340
E5 LK15 Ingrid Lange (1956) 25650464
E6 LK16 Margret Fauß-Wiech (1958) 25850311
E7 LK16 Gerlinde Geltenbort-Wurster (1954) 25450207
E8 LK17 Bruni Kreutzer-Bohn (1954) 25450486
E9 LK17 Helga Vietz (1958) 25850475
E10 LK23 Sonja Schittenhelm (1954) 25450408
E11 LK23 Inge Eipper (1961) 26150199
E12 LK23 Marianne Hein (1952) 25250136
E13 LK23 Brigitte Papenheim (1955) 25550463
E14 LK23 Lorenzina Rümmele (1958) 25850258 ITA A/D
E15 LK23 Elke Jungfer (1977) 27752514
E16 LK23 Tania Schach (1972) 27253284 FRA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Klaus Wagner (1963) 16350335
2 LK17 Bernd Augustin (1965) 16550362
3 LK19 Paul Higham (1962) 16251277 GBR A/D
4 LK21 Hans Schikotanz (1958) 15850593
5 MF LK23 Helmut Vietz (1957) 15750885
6 LK23 Achim Hörmann (1962) 16252268
7 LK23 Felix Rümmele (1956) 15657890

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Hans-Peter Eipper (1958) 15850367
E2 LK13 Johann Bierbaum (1951) 15150217
E3 LK14 Mario Flöter (1959) 15950416
E4 LK14 Walter Wölbl (1952) 15250484
E5 LK14 Günter Hein (1949) 14950274
E6 LK15 Claus - Dieter Herrmann (1959) 15950572
E7 LK15 Hans-Martin Sattler (1950) 15051025
E8 LK16 Uwe Schöttler (1961) 16150580
E9 LK17 Franz Majortschik (1961) 16150586
E10 LK17 Otto Roerden (1959) 15950440
E11 LK19 Erich Amrehn (1957) 15750030
E12 LK19 Karl Hartmann (1945) 14550179
E13 LK20 Peter Taxer (1969) 16951019
E14 LK23 Marcus Stern (1967) 16750610
E15 LK23 Hans-Günter Schmid (1960) 16053484
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Lore Bierbaum (1956) 25650088
2 MF LK13 Claudia Herrmann (1961) 26150525
3 LK14 Cristina Gehrlach (1958) 25850199
4 LK15 Ingrid Schikotanz (1960) 26050340
5 LK15 Ingrid Lange (1956) 25650464
6 LK16 Margret Fauß-Wiech (1958) 25850311
7 LK16 Gerlinde Geltenbort-Wurster (1954) 25450207
8 LK17 Bruni Kreutzer-Bohn (1954) 25450486
9 LK17 Helga Vietz (1958) 25850475
10 LK23 Sonja Schittenhelm (1954) 25450408
11 LK23 Inge Eipper (1961) 26150199
12 LK23 Marianne Hein (1952) 25250136
13 LK23 Brigitte Papenheim (1955) 25550463
14 LK23 Lorenzina Rümmele (1958) 25850258 ITA A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Angelika Flöter (1963) 26350304
E2 LK15 Daniela Siber-Maurer (1967) 26750906
E3 LK16 Sabine Schöttler (1964) 26450353
E4 LK20 Andrea Hahn (1961) 26150308
E5 LK21 Carola Linke (1966) 26650291
E6 LK23 Ingrid Roerden (1957) 25750241
E7 LK23 Katrin Reeh (1960) 26051212
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Hans-Peter Eipper (1958) 15850367
2 MF LK14 Mario Flöter (1959) 15950416
3 LK15 Claus - Dieter Herrmann (1959) 15950572
4 LK16 Uwe Schöttler (1961) 16150580
5 LK17 Franz Majortschik (1961) 16150586
6 LK17 Otto Roerden (1959) 15950440
7 LK19 Erich Amrehn (1957) 15750030

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Johann Bierbaum (1951) 15150217
E2 LK14 Walter Wölbl (1952) 15250484
E3 LK15 Hans-Martin Sattler (1950) 15051025
E4 LK16 Klaus Wagner (1963) 16350335
E5 LK17 Bernd Augustin (1965) 16550362
E6 LK19 Paul Higham (1962) 16251277 GBR A/D
E7 LK21 Hans Schikotanz (1958) 15850593
E8 LK23 Helmut Vietz (1957) 15750885
E9 LK23 Achim Hörmann (1962) 16252268
E10 LK23 Felix Rümmele (1956) 15657890
E11 LK23 Hans-Günter Schmid (1960) 16053484
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Johann Bierbaum (1951) 15150217
2 LK14 Walter Wölbl (1952) 15250484
3 LK14 Günter Hein (1949) 14950274
4 LK15 Hans-Martin Sattler (1950) 15051025
5 LK19 Karl Hartmann (1945) 14550179
6 LK23 Peter Kuniß (1951) 15152284
7 LK23 Arnold Leusink (1948) 14850036

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Richard Pohl (1939) 13950215
E2 LK22 Harald Stern (1939) 13950151
E3 LK23 Willi Hirth (1938) 13850140
E4 LK23 Wolfgang Vogt (1941) 14150695
E5 LK23 Klaus-Peter Bloech (1946) 14650181
E6 LK23 Horst Görke (1941) 14150375
E7 LK23 Albrecht Schittenhelm (1951) 15151002
E8 LK23 Erhard Schittenhelm (1947) 14750519
E9 LK23 Alf Bohn (1951) 15151162
E10 LK23 Bruno Papenheim (1952) 15250692
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Richard Pohl (1939) 13950215
2 MF LK22 Harald Stern (1939) 13950151
3 LK23 Willi Hirth (1938) 13850140
4 LK23 Wolfgang Vogt (1941) 14150695
5 LK23 Klaus-Peter Bloech (1946) 14650181
6 LK23 Horst Görke (1941) 14150375
7 LK23 Rolf Wölfle (1941) 14151212
8 LK23 Werner Raith (1942) 14250875

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Günter Hein (1949) 14950274
E2 LK19 Karl Hartmann (1945) 14550179
E3 LK23 Arnold Leusink (1948) 14850036
E4 LK23 Erhard Schittenhelm (1947) 14750519