Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25179
SPG TC Gäufelden/TA TV Nebringen WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Johann Bierbaum (1951) 15150217
LK13 Hans-Peter Eipper (1958) 15850367
LK14 Mario Flöter (1959) 15950416
LK14 Günter Hein (1949) 14950274
LK14 Dominik Lekies (1989) 18951609
LK14 Norman Ponto (1982) 18250030
LK14 Walter Wölbl (1952) 15250484
LK15 Claus - Dieter Herrmann (1959) 15950572
LK15 Hans-Martin Sattler (1950) 15051025
LK15 Michael Vietz (1983) 18350869
LK15 Peter Walter (1944) 14450198
LK16 Sascha Mayer-Schlanderer (1986) 18650823
LK16 Uwe Schöttler (1961) 16150580
LK16 Klaus Wagner (1963) 16350335
LK17 Bernd Augustin (1965) 16550362
LK17 Franz Majortschik (1961) 16150586
LK17 Otto Roerden (1959) 15950440
LK17 Christian Taxer (2004) 10459016
LK18 Jonas Meier (2007) 10752907
LK19 Erich Amrehn (1957) 15750030
LK19 Karl Hartmann (1945) 14550179
LK19 Paul Higham (1962) 16251277 GBR
LK19 Sören Mannchen (2001) 10160668
LK20 Max Taxer (2001) 10102509
LK20 Peter Taxer (1969) 16951019
LK21 Nico Letsche (2000) 10004353
LK21 Enzo Nunes Lanz (2006) 10653666
LK21 Hans Schikotanz (1958) 15850593
LK22 Matthias Blum (1986) 18650699
LK22 Mario Fischer (2003) 10300682
LK22 Richard Pohl (1939) 13950215
LK22 Harald Stern (1939) 13950151
LK22 Kevin van den Boom (1990) 19050212
LK23 Heiko Bacher (1973) 17350511
LK23 Jan Bacher (1999) 19951161
LK23 Michael Bay (2004) 10465055
LK23 Ulrich Benz (1945) 14551733
LK23 Jörg Bierbaum (1991) 19151855
LK23 Klaus-Peter Bloech (1946) 14650181
LK23 Alf Bohn (1951) 15151162
LK23 Nick Büttner (2005) 10552792
LK23 Hans-Joachim Dittmer (1936) 13650542
LK23 Hans Michael Dolde (1999) 19954836
LK23 Samuel Egeler (2001) 10103277
LK23 Andreas Eipper (1988) 18803308
LK23 Jörg Eipper (1990) 19051439
LK23 Erik Goltz von Der (1982) 18253327
LK23 Horst Görke (1941) 14150375
LK23 Willi Hirth (1938) 13850140
LK23 Achim Hörmann (1962) 16252268
LK23 Michael Hörmann (1993) 19353395
LK23 Gerret Junker (1964) 00000000
LK23 Rintaro Kubo (2002) 10265123
LK23 Peter Kuniß (1951) 15152284
LK23 Alexander Lonzer (1998) 19853633
LK23 Fryderyk Mantiuk (2000) 10053695
LK23 Georg Markus (2006) 10666368
LK23 Alexander Meier (1970) 17053990
LK23 David Meier (2004) 10461176
LK23 Francisco Ortega (1969) 16993019 MEX
LK23 Valerio Ortega-Bauer (2007) 10764432
LK23 Bruno Papenheim (1952) 15250692
LK23 Tom Pleul (2008) 10831171
LK23 Werner Raith (1942) 14250875
LK23 Horst Roßmann (1953) 15351059
LK23 Adrian Röhm (2008) 10831106
LK23 Felix Rümmele (1956) 15657890
LK23 Luca Rümmele (2003) 10300365
LK23 Ingo Schamber (1966) 16650576
LK23 Jan Schinagl (1999) 19950658
LK23 Albrecht Schittenhelm (1951) 15151002
LK23 Erhard Schittenhelm (1947) 14750519
LK23 Hans-Günter Schmid (1960) 16053484
LK23 Henrik Schmidgall (2009) 10908199
LK23 Philipp Schneider (2007) 10764559
LK23 Patrick Schwarz (2005) 10567929
LK23 Eric Stern (1964) 16450239
LK23 Marcus Stern (1967) 16750610
LK23 Nicolas Stern (2002) 10257189
LK23 Robert Szymanski (2002) 10260991
LK23 Armin Treftz (1964) 16450982
LK23 Helmut Vietz (1957) 15750885
LK23 Wolfgang Vogt (1941) 14150695
LK23 Karl Weber (1944) 14450702
LK23 Robin Wilmes (1999) 19906761
LK23 Rolf Wölfle (1941) 14151212
LK23 Noah Zimmer (2006) 10666353
LK23 Tim Öhrlich (2003) 10350076

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Christine Bartels (1965) 26550188
LK9 Katrin Schäberle (1996) 29650301
LK9 Sabine Schäberle (1998) 29850706
LK11 Melanie Schittenhelm (1979) 27950201
LK12 Lore Bierbaum (1956) 25650088
LK13 Angelika Flöter (1963) 26350304
LK13 Claudia Herrmann (1961) 26150525
LK14 Cristina Gehrlach (1958) 25850199
LK15 Ingrid Lange (1956) 25650464
LK15 Celine Maurer (1996) 29651739
LK15 Heike Meier-Hartmann (1971) 27191990
LK15 Ingrid Schikotanz (1960) 26050340
LK15 Heike Schmid (1973) 27351540
LK15 Daniela Siber-Maurer (1967) 26750906
LK16 Margret Fauß-Wiech (1958) 25850311
LK16 Gerlinde Geltenbort-Wurster (1954) 25450207
LK16 Sabine Schöttler (1964) 26450353
LK17 Bruni Kreutzer-Bohn (1954) 25450486
LK17 Helga Vietz (1958) 25850475
LK20 Andrea Hahn (1961) 26150308
LK20 Nadja Taxer (1973) 27351787
LK21 Ann-Kathrin Kriem (1995) 29556181
LK21 Carola Linke (1966) 26650291
LK23 Claudia Bauer (1977) 27752093
LK23 Inge Eipper (1961) 26150199
LK23 Sabine Fischer (1966) 00000000
LK23 Marianne Hein (1952) 25250136
LK23 Melanie Husung (1999) 29951543
LK23 Alicia Hörmann (1997) 29705480
LK23 Elke Jungfer (1977) 27752514
LK23 Wiebke Jungfer (2007) 20759299
LK23 Fiona Kegreiß (1997) 29753980
LK23 Nicole Kienzle (2004) 20452951
LK23 Brigitte Papenheim (1955) 25550463
LK23 Sandra Ponto (1981) 00000000
LK23 Katrin Reeh (1960) 26051212
LK23 Katja Rhotert (1968) 26851003
LK23 Ingrid Roerden (1957) 25750241
LK23 Gabriela Roßmann (1985) 28552009
LK23 Lorenzina Rümmele (1958) 25850258 ITA
LK23 Tania Schach (1972) 27253284 FRA
LK23 Sonja Schittenhelm (1954) 25450408
LK23 Nele Schmid (2004) 20460757
LK23 Franziska Schäfer (1998) 29854107
LK23 Hildegard Walter (1946) 24650052
LK23 Amelie Walther (2009) 20955086
LK23 Nadine Walther (1979) 27951722