Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25251
SPG TC Ingelfingen/Niedernhall/Weissbach WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Johanna Bieber (2008) 20807966
2 LK23 Felix Hartmann (2009) 10901812
3 LK23 Noah Marks (2009) 10908768
4 LK23 Jonathan Müller (2009) 10908760
5 LK23 Hannah Walter (2009) 20955484
6 LK23 Vincent Fischer (2009) 10901813
7 LK23 Finja Pubantz (2008) 20807956
8 Lisa Wolpert (2010) 21053301
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Leonhard Leirich (2007) 10750474
2 LK23 Daniel Faust (2005) 10553317
3 LK23 Lorenz Kurrle (2005) 10553330
4 LK23 Viktor Faltinski (2006) 10664157
5 LK23 Lars Renner (2006) 10656933
6 LK23 Paul Zibert (2005) 10553329
7 LK23 Sebastian Brenner (2006) 10656934
8 LK23 Felix Hartmann (2009) 10901812
9 LK23 Noah Marks (2009) 10908768
10 LK23 Jonathan Müller (2009) 10908760
11 LK23 Vincent Fischer (2009) 10901813
12 LK23 Noah Leonhardt (2005) 10565284
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Isabella Heide (2006) 20651931
2 LK23 Sara Mittermayer (2006) 20651934
3 LK23 Chantal Steinemann (2005) 20552032
4 LK23 Leni Marks (2005) 20500061
5 LK23 Jule Koppenhöfer (2005) 20557099
6 LK23 Antonia von Berlichingen (2007) 20759164
7 LK23 Alexa Dietz (2006) 20661501
8 LK23 Lilien Renner (2007) 20759157
9 LK23 Sandra Pankratz (2007) 20752569
10 LK23 Laura Wolpert (2007) 20752570
11 LK23 Johanna Bieber (2008) 20807966
12 LK23 Hannah Walter (2009) 20955484
13 LK23 Finja Pubantz (2008) 20807956
14 Lisa Wolpert (2010) 21053301
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Nils Schmidt (1998) 19852300
2 LK19 Benjamin Kilian (1999) 19953020
3 LK19 Tim Betz (2000) 10053749
4 LK20 Eduard Junker (1993) 19301784
5 LK21 Andre Ostermaier (1987) 18750815
6 LK22 Moritz Kilian (1999) 19953019
7 LK22 Leonhard Leirich (2007) 10750474
8 LK23 Steffen Megerle (1990) 19050302
9 LK23 Tim Bernlöhr (1998) 19855415
10 LK23 Jannik Hasenauer (2002) 10250979
11 LK23 Lukas Renner (2002) 10201899
12 LK23 Moritz Horsch (1999) 19955352
13 LK23 Maximilian Schellmann (1998) 19856431
14 LK23 Alexander Tummescheit (1997) 19752963
15 LK23 Niklas Renner (2000) 10053750
16 LK23 Christian Dorfi (2003) 10357524
17 LK23 Lukas Thiele (2001) 10103743
18 LK23 Cedrik Steinemann (2003) 10300883
19 LK23 Janne Reinert (2004) 10400314
20 LK23 Carlos Zschau (2003) 10300932
21 LK23 Simon Rösch (2003) 10357518
22 LK23 Daniel Faust (2005) 10553317
23 LK23 Lorenz Kurrle (2005) 10553330
24 LK23 Viktor Faltinski (2006) 10664157
25 LK23 Lars Renner (2006) 10656933
26 LK23 Paul Zibert (2005) 10553329
27 LK23 Sebastian Brenner (2006) 10656934
28 LK23 Noah Leonhardt (2005) 10565284

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Rainer Marks (1973) 17350428
E2 LK14 Torsten Krcmar (1976) 17650019
E3 LK15 Dirk Hasenauer (1971) 17150588
E4 LK18 Hu Chien Tran (1981) 18153051
E5 LK19 Markus Pfeifer (1980) 18050396
E6 LK19 Thomas Karlovic (1978) 17850496
E7 LK19 Oliver Danko (1976) 17650615
E8 LK20 Jochen Bertsch (1971) 17150663
E9 LK21 Heinz Neuner (1981) 18150585
E10 LK21 Stefan Reinert (1975) 17550574
E11 LK22 Stevan Savic (1985) 18553325
E12 LK22 Jürgen Frank (1971) 17103447
E13 LK23 Miodrag Mijajlovic (1976) 17654501
E14 LK23 Florian Bopp (1987) 18753443
E15 LK23 Martin Bierbaum (1983) 18351911
E16 LK23 Christian Lintner (1986) 18653252
E17 LK23 Martin Schifferdecker (1977) 17750544
E18 LK23 Sebastian Lechner (1981) 18150403
E19 LK23 Dirk Österlein (1976) 17651482
E20 LK23 Jan Bauer (1984) 18450597
E21 LK23 Oliver Meißner (1974) 17452192
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Luisa Lichtenwald (2001) 20151446
2 LK14 Laura Lichtenwald (2001) 20151445
3 MF LK19 Janina Hasenauer (2000) 20052102
4 LK20 Antonia Seez (2003) 20300437
5 LK20 Laura Baumann (2004) 20453339
6 LK20 Isabella Heide (2006) 20651931
7 LK21 Lea Kerl (2003) 20300362
8 LK22 Sofia Marie Arnold (1996) 29652449
9 LK22 Alisa Seez (1999) 29953107
10 LK22 Jandia Specht (2003) 20300440
11 LK23 Luisa Schneider (2002) 20257601
12 LK23 Tatjana Kempf (1994) 29450223
13 LK23 Lena Schmidt (1996) 29652596
14 LK23 Maxima von Berlichingen (2004) 20462811
15 LK23 Sara Mittermayer (2006) 20651934
16 LK23 Chantal Steinemann (2005) 20552032
17 LK23 Leni Marks (2005) 20500061
18 LK23 Jule Koppenhöfer (2005) 20557099

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Nicole Marks (1975) 27504490
E2 LK13 Sandra Börger (1978) 27850165
E3 LK13 Janine Leonberger (1978) 27850162
E4 LK13 Susanne Bieber (1974) 27450248
E5 LK13 Anja Hasenauer (1972) 27250175
E6 LK14 Sabine Lechler (1981) 28101543
E7 LK15 Katharina Müller (1980) 28001679
E8 LK15 Claudia Mittermayer (1969) 26950225
E9 LK17 Sandra Binder (1980) 28050151
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Hu Chien Tran (1981) 18153051
2 LK19 Markus Pfeifer (1980) 18050396
3 MF LK19 Thomas Karlovic (1978) 17850496
4 LK21 Heinz Neuner (1981) 18150585
5 LK22 Stevan Savic (1985) 18553325
6 LK23 Miodrag Mijajlovic (1976) 17654501
7 LK23 Florian Bopp (1987) 18753443
8 LK23 Martin Bierbaum (1983) 18351911
9 LK23 Christian Lintner (1986) 18653252
10 LK23 Martin Schifferdecker (1977) 17750544
11 LK23 Sebastian Lechner (1981) 18150403
12 LK23 Dirk Österlein (1976) 17651482
13 LK23 Jan Bauer (1984) 18450597
14 LK23 Oliver Meißner (1974) 17452192

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Rainer Marks (1973) 17350428
E2 LK14 Torsten Krcmar (1976) 17650019
E3 LK15 Dirk Hasenauer (1971) 17150588
E4 LK17 Matthias Belz (1970) 17003520
E5 LK17 Marcus Hinner (1967) 16751271
E6 LK19 Oliver Danko (1976) 17650615
E7 LK20 Jochen Bertsch (1971) 17150663
E8 LK21 Andre Ostermaier (1987) 18750815
E9 LK21 Stefan Reinert (1975) 17550574
E10 LK21 Ralph Wachter (1969) 16950614
E11 LK22 Jürgen Frank (1971) 17103447
E12 LK23 Steffen Megerle (1990) 19050302
E13 LK23 Willem Buesink (1970) 17003046
E14 LK23 Götz von Berlichingen (1967) 16750480
E15 LK23 Axel Bieber (1967) 16754188
E16 LK23 Christian Renner (1966) 16650935
E17 LK23 Thomas Reinert (1969) 16950654
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Nicole Marks (1975) 27504490
2 LK13 Sandra Börger (1978) 27850165
3 LK13 Janine Leonberger (1978) 27850162
4 LK13 Susanne Bieber (1974) 27450248
5 LK13 Anja Hasenauer (1972) 27250175
6 LK14 Sabine Lechler (1981) 28101543
7 LK15 Katharina Müller (1980) 28001679
8 MF LK15 Claudia Mittermayer (1969) 26950225
9 LK17 Sandra Binder (1980) 28050151

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Sabine Heger-Rapp (1964) 26450425
E2 LK14 Ulrike Römer (1958) 25850383
E3 LK15 Birgit Muth (1960) 26050404
E4 LK15 Sabine Betz (1969) 26950226
E5 LK16 Katja Rößler (1976) 27650165
E6 LK16 Marion Seez (1973) 27350469
E7 LK19 Gabriele Weik (1953) 25350543
E8 LK20 Beate Gäckle-Holch (1966) 26650497
E9 LK21 Waltraud Kuhnle (1961) 26150526
E10 LK23 Diana Kerl (1978) 27850232
E11 LK23 Beatrix Mulack (1964) 26450428
E12 LK23 Ines Leja (1965) 26550417
E13 LK23 Martina Heger-Dorfi (1968) 26850283
E14 LK23 Susanne Koch (1963) 26350420
E15 LK23 Martina Schmidt (1963) 26350421
E16 LK23 Beate Reinert (1969) 26950755
E17 LK23 Antje Haack-Erdmann (1958) 25850384
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Rainer Marks (1973) 17350428
2 MF LK14 Torsten Krcmar (1976) 17650019
3 LK15 Dirk Hasenauer (1971) 17150588
4 LK19 Oliver Danko (1976) 17650615
5 LK20 Jochen Bertsch (1971) 17150663
6 LK21 Stefan Reinert (1975) 17550574
7 LK21 Ralph Wachter (1969) 16950614
8 LK22 Jürgen Frank (1971) 17103447
9 LK23 Oliver Harsch (1972) 17250501
10 LK23 Axel Bieber (1967) 16754188
11 LK23 Christian Renner (1966) 16650935
12 LK23 Thomas Reinert (1969) 16950654

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Martin Rüdele (1963) 16351031
E2 LK8 Alexander Baumann (1968) 16850735
E3 LK13 Wolfgang Holch (1965) 16550972
E4 LK13 Stefan Rösch (1963) 16351028
E5 LK14 Rainer Limbach (1958) 15850740
E6 LK15 Roger Harsch (1966) 16650855
E7 LK17 Matthias Belz (1970) 17003520
E8 LK17 Marcus Hinner (1967) 16751271
E9 LK17 Helmut Wagner (1953) 15350824
E10 LK18 Christoph Leja (1964) 16450157
E11 LK19 Markus Pfeifer (1980) 18050396
E12 LK19 Thomas Karlovic (1978) 17850496
E13 LK19 Klaus Schmidt (1958) 15850739
E14 LK20 Thomas Weik (1953) 15351178
E15 LK20 Lutz Bednarek (1957) 15750830
E16 LK20 Jürgen Abel (1963) 16352545
E17 LK20 Manfred Lechner (1958) 15850904
E18 LK21 Martin Reuter (1963) 16350797
E19 LK21 Oliver Böhm (1964) 16450596
E20 LK21 Klaus Gockner (1965) 16504626
E21 LK22 Joachim Ostertag (1958) 15851328
E22 LK22 Werner Grüb (1957) 15751158
E23 LK23 Miodrag Mijajlovic (1976) 17654501
E24 LK23 Willem Buesink (1970) 17003046
E25 LK23 Götz von Berlichingen (1967) 16750480
E26 LK23 Martin Schifferdecker (1977) 17750544
E27 LK23 Dirk Österlein (1976) 17651482
E28 LK23 Oliver Meißner (1974) 17452192
E29 LK23 Thomas Karle (1965) 16551480
E30 LK23 Thomas Maillet (1960) 16052240
E31 LK23 Thomas Langhans (1958) 15850905
E32 LK23 Siegfried Retzbach (1950) 15051455
E33 LK23 Götz Berger (1950) 15051008
E34 LK23 Reiner Stumpf (1952) 15251065
E35 LK23 Andreas Hehn (1961) 16103782
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Sabine Heger-Rapp (1964) 26450425
2 MF LK14 Ulrike Römer (1958) 25850383
3 LK15 Birgit Muth (1960) 26050404
4 LK15 Sabine Betz (1969) 26950226
5 LK16 Katja Rößler (1976) 27650165
6 LK16 Marion Seez (1973) 27350469
7 LK19 Gabriele Weik (1953) 25350543
8 LK20 Beate Gäckle-Holch (1966) 26650497
9 LK21 Waltraud Kuhnle (1961) 26150526
10 LK23 Diana Kerl (1978) 27850232
11 LK23 Beatrix Mulack (1964) 26450428
12 LK23 Ines Leja (1965) 26550417
13 LK23 Martina Heger-Dorfi (1968) 26850283
14 LK23 Susanne Koch (1963) 26350420
15 LK23 Martina Schmidt (1963) 26350421
16 LK23 Beate Reinert (1969) 26950755
17 LK23 Antje Haack-Erdmann (1958) 25850384

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Nicole Marks (1975) 27504490
E2 LK13 Sandra Börger (1978) 27850165
E3 LK13 Janine Leonberger (1978) 27850162
E4 LK13 Susanne Bieber (1974) 27450248
E5 LK13 Anja Hasenauer (1972) 27250175
E6 LK15 Katharina Müller (1980) 28001679
E7 LK15 Claudia Mittermayer (1969) 26950225
E8 LK17 Sandra Binder (1980) 28050151
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Martin Rüdele (1963) 16351031
2 LK8 Alexander Baumann (1968) 16850735
3 LK13 Wolfgang Holch (1965) 16550972
4 LK13 Stefan Rösch (1963) 16351028
5 LK15 Roger Harsch (1966) 16650855
6 LK17 Matthias Belz (1970) 17003520
7 LK17 Marcus Hinner (1967) 16751271
8 LK23 Oliver Heide (1963) 16350796
9 LK23 Willem Buesink (1970) 17003046
10 LK23 Götz von Berlichingen (1967) 16750480

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Rainer Limbach (1958) 15850740
E2 LK17 Helmut Wagner (1953) 15350824
E3 LK18 Christoph Leja (1964) 16450157
E4 LK19 Klaus Schmidt (1958) 15850739
E5 LK20 Thomas Weik (1953) 15351178
E6 LK20 Lutz Bednarek (1957) 15750830
E7 LK20 Jürgen Abel (1963) 16352545
E8 LK20 Manfred Lechner (1958) 15850904
E9 LK21 Martin Reuter (1963) 16350797
E10 LK21 Oliver Böhm (1964) 16450596
E11 LK21 Klaus Gockner (1965) 16504626
E12 LK21 Ralph Wachter (1969) 16950614
E13 LK22 Joachim Ostertag (1958) 15851328
E14 LK22 Werner Grüb (1957) 15751158
E15 LK23 Axel Bieber (1967) 16754188
E16 LK23 Christian Renner (1966) 16650935
E17 LK23 Thomas Karle (1965) 16551480
E18 LK23 Rolf-Dieter Schmitt (1946) 14600490
E19 LK23 Roland Etzel (1959) 15950719
E20 LK23 Thomas Maillet (1960) 16052240
E21 LK23 Thomas Langhans (1958) 15850905
E22 LK23 Siegfried Retzbach (1950) 15051455
E23 LK23 Götz Berger (1950) 15051008
E24 LK23 Reiner Stumpf (1952) 15251065
E25 LK23 Andreas Hehn (1961) 16103782
E26 LK23 Thomas Reinert (1969) 16950654
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Rainer Limbach (1958) 15850740
2 LK17 Helmut Wagner (1953) 15350824
3 MF LK18 Christoph Leja (1964) 16450157
4 LK19 Klaus Schmidt (1958) 15850739
5 LK20 Thomas Weik (1953) 15351178
6 LK20 Lutz Bednarek (1957) 15750830
7 LK20 Jürgen Abel (1963) 16352545
8 MF LK20 Manfred Lechner (1958) 15850904
9 LK21 Martin Reuter (1963) 16350797
10 LK21 Oliver Böhm (1964) 16450596
11 LK21 Klaus Gockner (1965) 16504626
12 LK22 Joachim Ostertag (1958) 15851328
13 LK22 Werner Grüb (1957) 15751158
14 LK23 Thomas Karle (1965) 16551480
15 LK23 Rolf-Dieter Schmitt (1946) 14600490
16 LK23 Roland Etzel (1959) 15950719
17 LK23 Thomas Maillet (1960) 16052240
18 LK23 Thomas Langhans (1958) 15850905
19 LK23 Siegfried Retzbach (1950) 15051455
20 LK23 Götz Berger (1950) 15051008
21 LK23 Reiner Stumpf (1952) 15251065
22 LK23 Andreas Hehn (1961) 16103782

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Martin Rüdele (1963) 16351031
E2 LK13 Wolfgang Holch (1965) 16550972
E3 LK13 Stefan Rösch (1963) 16351028