Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25251
SPG TC Ingelfingen/Niedernhall/Weissbach WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Martin Rüdele (1963) 16351031
2 LK8 Alexander Baumann (1968) 16850735
3 LK12 Rainer Marks (1973) 17350428
4 MF LK13 Wolfgang Holch (1965) 16550972
5 LK13 Stefan Rösch (1963) 16351028
6 LK14 Roger Harsch (1966) 16650855
7 LK14 Rainer Limbach (1958) 15850740
8 LK14 Torsten Krcmar (1976) 17650019
9 LK15 Dirk Hasenauer (1971) 17150588
10 LK15 Helmut Wagner (1953) 15350824
11 LK17 Christoph Leja (1964) 16450157
12 LK17 Marcus Hinner (1967) 16751271
13 LK17 Matthias Belz (1970) 17003520
14 LK19 Oliver Böhm (1964) 16450596
15 LK19 Klaus Schmidt (1958) 15850739
16 LK19 Lutz Bednarek (1957) 15750830
17 LK19 Jürgen Abel (1963) 16352545
18 LK20 Thomas Karlovic (1978) 17850496
19 LK20 Stefan Reinert (1975) 17550574
20 LK20 Oliver Danko (1976) 17650615
21 LK20 Thomas Weik (1953) 15351178
22 LK20 Manfred Lechner (1958) 15850904
23 LK21 Klaus Gockner (1965) 16504626
24 LK21 Thomas Langhans (1958) 15850905
25 LK21 Jürgen Frank (1971) 17103447
26 LK22 Joachim Ostertag (1958) 15851328
27 LK23 Werner Grüb (1957) 15751158
28 LK23 Oliver Harsch (1972) 17250501
29 LK23 Roland Etzel (1959) 15950719
30 LK23 Willem Buesink (1970) 17003046
31 LK23 Jochen Bertsch (1971) 17150663
32 LK23 Christian Renner (1966) 16650935
33 LK23 Axel Bieber (1967) 16754188
34 LK23 Thomas Reinert (1969) 16950654
35 LK23 Thomas Karle (1965) 16551480
36 LK23 Klaus Ottenbacher (1940) 14050600
37 LK23 Heinz Uhl (1940) 14050635
38 LK23 Siegfried Retzbach (1950) 15051455
39 LK23 Götz Berger (1950) 15051008
40 LK23 Reiner Stumpf (1952) 15251065
41 LK23 Andreas Hehn (1961) 16103782
42 LK23 Matthias Krause (1967) 16754632
43 LK7 Nicole Marks (1975) 27504490
44 LK12 Sandra Börger (1978) 27850165
45 LK13 Sabine Heger-Rapp (1964) 26450425
46 LK13 Claudia Mittermayer (1969) 26950225
47 LK13 Anja Hasenauer (1972) 27250175
48 LK14 Ulrike Römer (1958) 25850383
49 LK14 Birgit Muth (1960) 26050404
50 LK14 Susanne Bieber (1974) 27450248
51 LK15 Katja Rößler (1976) 27650165
52 LK15 Sabine Betz (1969) 26950226
53 LK17 Marion Seez (1973) 27350469
54 LK19 Beate Helbig (1962) 26250406
55 LK19 Gabriele Weik (1953) 25350543
56 LK20 Beate Gäckle-Holch (1966) 26650497
57 LK21 Waltraud Kuhnle (1961) 26150526
58 LK22 Waltraud Schneider (1948) 24850282
59 LK23 Ines Leja (1965) 26550417
60 LK23 Diana Kerl (1978) 27850232
61 LK23 Beate Reinert (1969) 26950755
62 LK23 Antje Haack-Erdmann (1958) 25850384
63 LK23 Martina Heger-Dorfi (1968) 26850283
64 LK23 Susanne Koch (1963) 26350420
65 LK23 Beatrix Mulack (1964) 26450428
66 LK23 Martina Schmidt (1963) 26350421
67 LK23 Daniela Mack-Ott (1962) 26250407
68 LK23 Hella Schultz (1943) 24350301
69 LK23 Margret Hell (1950) 25050476
70 LK23 Martina Kempf (1968) 26850422

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Jonathan Müller (2009) 10908760
2 Felix Hartmann (2009) 10901812
3 Noah Marks (2009) 10908768
4 Vincent Fischer (2009) 10901813
5 Hannah Walter (2009) 20955484
6 Emilia Martis (2010) 21053295
7 Lisa Wolpert (2010) 21053301

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Daniel Faust (2005) 10553317
2 LK23 Leonhard Leirich (2007) 10750474
3 LK23 Lorenz Kurrle (2005) 10553330
4 LK23 Viktor Faltinski (2006) 10664157
5 LK23 Lars Renner (2006) 10656933
6 LK23 David Müller (2006) 10666272
7 LK23 Paul Zibert (2005) 10553329
8 LK23 Sebastian Brenner (2006) 10656934
9 Jonathan Müller (2009) 10908760
10 Felix Hartmann (2009) 10901812
11 Noah Marks (2009) 10908768
12 Vincent Fischer (2009) 10901813
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Isabella Heide (2006) 20651931
2 LK23 Chantal Steinemann (2005) 20552032
3 LK23 Sara Mittermayer (2006) 20651934
4 LK23 Leni Marks (2005) 20500061
5 LK23 Jule Koppenhöfer (2005) 20557099
6 LK23 Yacira Fatimi Kazantzidou (2005) 20561570
7 LK23 Antonia von Berlichingen (2007) 20759164
8 LK23 Sandra Pankratz (2007) 20752569
9 LK23 Alexa Dietz (2006) 20661501
10 LK23 Laura Wolpert (2007) 20752570
11 LK23 Lilien Renner (2007) 20759157
12 LK23 Johanna Bieber (2008) 20807966
13 LK23 Finja Pubantz (2008) 20807956
14 Hannah Walter (2009) 20955484
15 Emilia Martis (2010) 21053295
16 Lisa Wolpert (2010) 21053301
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Luisa Lichtenwald (2001) 20151446
2 LK13 Laura Lichtenwald (2001) 20151445
3 LK20 Antonia Seez (2003) 20300437
4 LK20 Laura Baumann (2004) 20453339
5 LK22 Jandia Specht (2003) 20300440
6 MF LK22 Lea Kerl (2003) 20300362
7 LK22 Luisa Schneider (2002) 20257601
8 LK23 Maxima von Berlichingen (2004) 20462811
9 LK23 Isabella Heide (2006) 20651931
10 LK23 Chantal Steinemann (2005) 20552032
11 LK23 Sara Mittermayer (2006) 20651934
12 LK23 Leni Marks (2005) 20500061
13 LK23 Jule Koppenhöfer (2005) 20557099
14 LK23 Yacira Fatimi Kazantzidou (2005) 20561570
15 LK23 Antonia von Berlichingen (2007) 20759164
16 LK23 Sandra Pankratz (2007) 20752569
17 LK23 Alexa Dietz (2006) 20661501
18 LK23 Lilien Renner (2007) 20759157
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Lukas Svagelj (1999) 19951233
2 LK17 Benjamin Kilian (1999) 19953020
3 MF LK19 Nils Schmidt (1998) 19852300
4 LK19 Tim Betz (2000) 10053749
5 LK20 Moritz Kilian (1999) 19953019
6 LK21 Andre Ostermaier (1987) 18750815
7 LK22 Eduard Junker (1993) 19301784
8 LK23 Steffen Megerle (1990) 19050302
9 LK23 Marco Liebich (1999) 19955354
10 LK23 Robin Betz (1998) 19856430
11 LK23 Tim Bernlöhr (1998) 19855415
12 LK23 Jannik Hasenauer (2002) 10250979
13 LK23 Lukas Renner (2002) 10201899
14 LK23 Moritz Horsch (1999) 19955352
15 LK23 Maximilian Schellmann (1998) 19856431
16 LK23 Alexander Tummescheit (1997) 19752963
17 LK23 Niklas Renner (2000) 10053750
18 LK23 Rico Veyel (1999) 19955355
19 LK23 Chris Mittermayer (1999) 19955351
20 LK23 Christian Dorfi (2003) 10357524
21 LK23 Lukas Thiele (2001) 10103743
22 LK23 Cedrik Steinemann (2003) 10300883
23 LK23 Janne Reinert (2004) 10400314
24 LK23 Carlos Zschau (2003) 10300932
25 LK23 Simon Rösch (2003) 10357518
26 LK23 Henning Abel (2000) 10051834

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Rainer Marks (1973) 17350428
E2 LK14 Torsten Krcmar (1976) 17650019
E3 LK15 Dirk Hasenauer (1971) 17150588
E4 LK17 Matthias Belz (1970) 17003520
E5 LK19 Hu Chien Tran (1981) 18153051
E6 LK19 Markus Pfeifer (1980) 18050396
E7 LK19 Heinz Neuner (1981) 18150585
E8 LK20 Thomas Karlovic (1978) 17850496
E9 LK20 Stefan Reinert (1975) 17550574
E10 LK20 Oliver Danko (1976) 17650615
E11 LK21 Jürgen Frank (1971) 17103447
E12 LK23 Martin Bierbaum (1983) 18351911
E13 LK23 Sebastian Lechner (1981) 18150403
E14 LK23 Christian Lintner (1986) 18653252
E15 LK23 Miodrag Mijajlovic (1976) 17654501
E16 LK23 Dirk Österlein (1976) 17651482
E17 LK23 Jan Bauer (1984) 18450597
E18 LK23 Martin Schifferdecker (1977) 17750544
E19 LK23 Oliver Meißner (1974) 17452192
E20 LK23 Stevan Savic (1985) 18553325
E21 LK23 Thomas Wiesbacher (1978) 17850518
E22 LK23 Oliver Harsch (1972) 17250501
E23 LK23 Willem Buesink (1970) 17003046
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Luisa Lichtenwald (2001) 20151446
2 LK13 Laura Lichtenwald (2001) 20151445
3 MF LK18 Janina Hasenauer (2000) 20052102
4 LK20 Antonia Seez (2003) 20300437
5 LK20 Laura Baumann (2004) 20453339
6 LK22 Sofia Marie Arnold (1996) 29652449
7 LK22 Alisa Seez (1999) 29953107
8 LK22 Jandia Specht (2003) 20300440
9 LK22 Lea Kerl (2003) 20300362
10 LK22 Luisa Schneider (2002) 20257601
11 LK23 Tatjana Kempf (1994) 29450223
12 LK23 Lena Schmidt (1996) 29652596
13 LK23 Maxima von Berlichingen (2004) 20462811
14 LK23 Isabella Heide (2006) 20651931
15 LK23 Chantal Steinemann (2005) 20552032
16 LK23 Sara Mittermayer (2006) 20651934
17 LK23 Leni Marks (2005) 20500061
18 LK23 Jule Koppenhöfer (2005) 20557099

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Nicole Marks (1975) 27504490
E2 LK12 Sandra Börger (1978) 27850165
E3 LK12 Janine Leonberger (1978) 27850162
E4 LK13 Anja Hasenauer (1972) 27250175
E5 LK13 Claudia Mittermayer (1969) 26950225
E6 LK14 Susanne Bieber (1974) 27450248
E7 LK14 Sabine Lechler (1981) 28101543
E8 LK15 Katharina Müller (1980) 28001679
E9 LK15 Sandra Binder (1980) 28050151
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Hu Chien Tran (1981) 18153051
2 LK19 Markus Pfeifer (1980) 18050396
3 LK19 Heinz Neuner (1981) 18150585
4 MF LK20 Thomas Karlovic (1978) 17850496
5 LK23 Martin Bierbaum (1983) 18351911
6 LK23 Sebastian Lechner (1981) 18150403
7 LK23 Christian Lintner (1986) 18653252
8 LK23 Miodrag Mijajlovic (1976) 17654501
9 LK23 Florian Bopp (1987) 18753443
10 LK23 Dirk Österlein (1976) 17651482
11 LK23 Jan Bauer (1984) 18450597
12 LK23 Martin Schifferdecker (1977) 17750544
13 LK23 Oliver Meißner (1974) 17452192
14 LK23 Stevan Savic (1985) 18553325
15 LK23 Thomas Wiesbacher (1978) 17850518

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Rainer Marks (1973) 17350428
E2 LK14 Torsten Krcmar (1976) 17650019
E3 LK15 Dirk Hasenauer (1971) 17150588
E4 LK17 Matthias Belz (1970) 17003520
E5 LK20 Stefan Reinert (1975) 17550574
E6 LK20 Oliver Danko (1976) 17650615
E7 LK21 Jürgen Frank (1971) 17103447
E8 LK21 Andre Ostermaier (1987) 18750815
E9 LK23 Oliver Harsch (1972) 17250501
E10 LK23 Willem Buesink (1970) 17003046
E11 LK23 Axel Bieber (1967) 16754188
E12 LK23 Christian Renner (1966) 16650935
E13 LK23 Thomas Reinert (1969) 16950654
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Nicole Marks (1975) 27504490
2 LK12 Sandra Börger (1978) 27850165
3 LK12 Janine Leonberger (1978) 27850162
4 LK13 Anja Hasenauer (1972) 27250175
5 MF LK13 Claudia Mittermayer (1969) 26950225
6 LK14 Susanne Bieber (1974) 27450248
7 LK14 Sabine Lechler (1981) 28101543
8 LK15 Katharina Müller (1980) 28001679
9 LK15 Sandra Binder (1980) 28050151

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Sabine Heger-Rapp (1964) 26450425
E2 LK14 Ulrike Römer (1958) 25850383
E3 LK14 Birgit Muth (1960) 26050404
E4 LK15 Katja Rößler (1976) 27650165
E5 LK15 Sabine Betz (1969) 26950226
E6 LK17 Marion Seez (1973) 27350469
E7 LK19 Beate Helbig (1962) 26250406
E8 LK19 Gabriele Weik (1953) 25350543
E9 LK20 Beate Gäckle-Holch (1966) 26650497
E10 LK21 Waltraud Kuhnle (1961) 26150526
E11 LK22 Waltraud Schneider (1948) 24850282
E12 LK23 Ines Leja (1965) 26550417
E13 LK23 Antje Haack-Erdmann (1958) 25850384
E14 LK23 Martina Heger-Dorfi (1968) 26850283
E15 LK23 Susanne Koch (1963) 26350420
E16 LK23 Beatrix Mulack (1964) 26450428
E17 LK23 Martina Schmidt (1963) 26350421
E18 LK23 Diana Kerl (1978) 27850232
E19 LK23 Kerstin Gözinger (1976) 27601145
E20 LK23 Beate Reinert (1969) 26950755
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Rainer Marks (1973) 17350428
2 MF LK14 Torsten Krcmar (1976) 17650019
3 LK15 Dirk Hasenauer (1971) 17150588
4 LK17 Matthias Belz (1970) 17003520
5 LK19 Ralph Wachter (1969) 16950614
6 LK20 Stefan Reinert (1975) 17550574
7 LK20 Oliver Danko (1976) 17650615
8 LK21 Jürgen Frank (1971) 17103447
9 LK23 Oliver Harsch (1972) 17250501
10 LK23 Willem Buesink (1970) 17003046
11 LK23 Jochen Bertsch (1971) 17150663
12 LK23 Axel Bieber (1967) 16754188
13 LK23 Christian Renner (1966) 16650935
14 LK23 Thomas Reinert (1969) 16950654

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Martin Rüdele (1963) 16351031
E2 LK8 Alexander Baumann (1968) 16850735
E3 LK13 Wolfgang Holch (1965) 16550972
E4 LK13 Stefan Rösch (1963) 16351028
E5 LK14 Roger Harsch (1966) 16650855
E6 LK17 Marcus Hinner (1967) 16751271
E7 LK19 Oliver Böhm (1964) 16450596
E8 LK19 Jürgen Abel (1963) 16352545
E9 LK20 Thomas Karlovic (1978) 17850496
E10 LK20 Manfred Lechner (1958) 15850904
E11 LK21 Klaus Gockner (1965) 16504626
E12 LK21 Thomas Langhans (1958) 15850905
E13 LK22 Joachim Ostertag (1958) 15851328
E14 LK23 Miodrag Mijajlovic (1976) 17654501
E15 LK23 Martin Schifferdecker (1977) 17750544
E16 LK23 Werner Grüb (1957) 15751158
E17 LK23 Siegfried Retzbach (1950) 15051455
E18 LK23 Thomas Karle (1965) 16551480
E19 LK23 Oliver Meißner (1974) 17452192
E20 LK23 Thomas Wiesbacher (1978) 17850518
E21 LK23 Andreas Hehn (1961) 16103782
E22 LK23 Matthias Krause (1967) 16754632
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Sabine Heger-Rapp (1964) 26450425
2 MF LK14 Ulrike Römer (1958) 25850383
3 LK14 Birgit Muth (1960) 26050404
4 LK15 Katja Rößler (1976) 27650165
5 LK15 Sabine Betz (1969) 26950226
6 LK17 Marion Seez (1973) 27350469
7 LK19 Beate Helbig (1962) 26250406
8 LK19 Gabriele Weik (1953) 25350543
9 LK20 Beate Gäckle-Holch (1966) 26650497
10 LK21 Waltraud Kuhnle (1961) 26150526
11 LK22 Waltraud Schneider (1948) 24850282
12 LK23 Ines Leja (1965) 26550417
13 LK23 Antje Haack-Erdmann (1958) 25850384
14 LK23 Martina Heger-Dorfi (1968) 26850283
15 LK23 Susanne Koch (1963) 26350420
16 LK23 Beatrix Mulack (1964) 26450428
17 LK23 Martina Schmidt (1963) 26350421
18 LK23 Diana Kerl (1978) 27850232
19 LK23 Kerstin Gözinger (1976) 27601145
20 LK23 Beate Reinert (1969) 26950755

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Nicole Marks (1975) 27504490
E2 LK12 Sandra Börger (1978) 27850165
E3 LK12 Janine Leonberger (1978) 27850162
E4 LK13 Anja Hasenauer (1972) 27250175
E5 LK13 Claudia Mittermayer (1969) 26950225
E6 LK14 Susanne Bieber (1974) 27450248
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Martin Rüdele (1963) 16351031
2 LK8 Alexander Baumann (1968) 16850735
3 LK13 Wolfgang Holch (1965) 16550972
4 LK13 Stefan Rösch (1963) 16351028
5 LK14 Roger Harsch (1966) 16650855
6 LK17 Marcus Hinner (1967) 16751271
7 LK19 Oliver Böhm (1964) 16450596
8 LK19 Jürgen Abel (1963) 16352545
9 MF LK20 Manfred Lechner (1958) 15850904
10 LK21 Klaus Gockner (1965) 16504626
11 LK21 Thomas Langhans (1958) 15850905
12 LK22 Joachim Ostertag (1958) 15851328
13 LK23 Werner Grüb (1957) 15751158
14 LK23 Siegfried Retzbach (1950) 15051455
15 LK23 Thomas Karle (1965) 16551480
16 LK23 Götz Berger (1950) 15051008
17 LK23 Reiner Stumpf (1952) 15251065
18 LK23 Andreas Hehn (1961) 16103782
19 LK23 Götz von Berlichingen (1967) 16750480
20 LK23 Matthias Krause (1967) 16754632

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Rainer Limbach (1958) 15850740
E2 LK15 Helmut Wagner (1953) 15350824
E3 LK17 Christoph Leja (1964) 16450157
E4 LK19 Martin Reuter (1963) 16350797
E5 LK19 Klaus Schmidt (1958) 15850739
E6 LK19 Lutz Bednarek (1957) 15750830
E7 LK19 Ralph Wachter (1969) 16950614
E8 LK20 Thomas Weik (1953) 15351178
E9 LK23 Oliver Heide (1963) 16350796
E10 LK23 Roland Etzel (1959) 15950719
E11 LK23 Thomas Maillet (1960) 16052240
E12 LK23 Axel Bieber (1967) 16754188
E13 LK23 Christian Renner (1966) 16650935
E14 LK23 Thomas Reinert (1969) 16950654
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Rainer Limbach (1958) 15850740
2 LK15 Helmut Wagner (1953) 15350824
3 MF LK17 Christoph Leja (1964) 16450157
4 LK19 Martin Reuter (1963) 16350797
5 LK19 Klaus Schmidt (1958) 15850739
6 LK19 Lutz Bednarek (1957) 15750830
7 LK20 Thomas Weik (1953) 15351178
8 LK23 Roland Etzel (1959) 15950719
9 LK23 Thomas Maillet (1960) 16052240

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Martin Rüdele (1963) 16351031
E2 LK13 Stefan Rösch (1963) 16351028
E3 LK19 Oliver Böhm (1964) 16450596
E4 LK19 Jürgen Abel (1963) 16352545
E5 LK20 Manfred Lechner (1958) 15850904
E6 LK21 Thomas Langhans (1958) 15850905
E7 LK22 Joachim Ostertag (1958) 15851328
E8 LK23 Werner Grüb (1957) 15751158
E9 LK23 Siegfried Retzbach (1950) 15051455
E10 LK23 Götz Berger (1950) 15051008
E11 LK23 Reiner Stumpf (1952) 15251065
E12 LK23 Andreas Hehn (1961) 16103782