Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25314
SPG Allmersbach/Unterweissach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Claudia Ballesteros (1981) 28150250
2 LK20 Loraine Schlichenmaier (1992) 29251858
3 LK22 Tatjana Kircher (1985) 28500721
4 LK23 Rebecca Radatz (1992) 29253090
5 LK23 Tanja Heyer (1983) 28351138
6 MF LK23 Laura Radatz (1991) 29152575
7 LK23 Sandra Rudolph (1996) 29651914
8 LK23 Vanessa Stolz (1995) 29551816

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Monika Naseband (1960) 26050407
E2 LK17 Ellen Braun (1961) 26150386
E3 LK21 Brigitte Schwindling (1951) 25150336
E4 LK21 Stefanie Buchheit (1961) 26150381
E5 LK23 Renate Warzecha (1950) 25050341
E6 LK23 Kathrin Bahr (1961) 26150382
E7 LK23 Ruth Günnewicht (1958) 25850373
E8 LK23 Sonja Heinzelmann (1957) 25750514
E9 LK23 Marion Kossler (1954) 25450588
E10 LK23 Stephanie Reh (1968) 26852140
E11 LK23 Sabine Rudolph (1959) 25950554
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Sven Winter (1977) 17750256
2 LK18 Fabio Hoffmann (1989) 18951367
3 LK19 Sascha Kossler (1988) 18850759
4 LK19 Sven Meier (1984) 18450193
5 LK22 Manuel Blendinger (1981) 18153043
6 LK23 Carsten Eisele (1975) 17553853
7 LK23 Simon Hellmich (1987) 18753108
8 LK23 Michael Noack (1978) 17850824
9 LK23 Bernd Braun (1966) 16650647
10 LK23 Tobias Brehm (1983) 18351819
11 LK23 Thomas Schubert (1974) 17402837
12 LK23 Lawrence Richardson (1971) 17159965
13 LK23 Michael Palumbo (1971) 17161992
14 LK23 Steffen Ewert (1977) 17753752
15 LK23 Murat Sert (1975) 17553866

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Hans-Hermann Meier (1950) 15050739
E2 LK11 Reinhold Ehleiter (1955) 15550760
E3 LK13 Joachim Buchheit (1957) 15750727
E4 LK21 Ralf Kyofsky (1961) 16150679
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Monika Naseband (1960) 26050407
2 LK17 Ellen Braun (1961) 26150386
3 MF LK17 Andrea Berberich (1961) 26150499
4 LK21 Stefanie Buchheit (1961) 26150381
5 LK21 Brigitte Schwindling (1951) 25150336
6 LK22 Anne Salatzkat (1954) 25450511
7 LK23 Lore Wieland (1945) 24550191
8 LK23 Ute Wolf (1959) 25950432
9 LK23 Marina Kleeh (1959) 25950484
10 LK23 Martina Schmidt (1958) 25850218
11 LK23 Sabine Zwiener (1958) 25850488
12 LK23 Renate Warzecha (1950) 25050341
13 LK23 Christa Peris (1943) 24350216

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Kathrin Bahr (1961) 26150382
E2 LK23 Ruth Günnewicht (1958) 25850373
E3 LK23 Sonja Heinzelmann (1957) 25750514
E4 LK23 Marion Kossler (1954) 25450588
E5 LK23 Stephanie Reh (1968) 26852140
E6 LK23 Sabine Rudolph (1959) 25950554
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Wilfried Radatz (1959) 15951337
2 LK19 Reiner Ebert (1962) 16253039
3 LK20 Wilfried Lang (1959) 15950668
4 LK20 Richard Wolf (1949) 14950796
5 MF LK21 Ralf Kyofsky (1961) 16150679
6 LK23 Esdra Heinzelmann (1947) 14750667
7 LK23 Gert Naseband (1952) 15250794
8 LK23 Helmut Tischberger (1939) 13950513
9 LK23 Bernd Peitsch (1938) 13850038
10 LK23 Klaus Bönig (1944) 14450631

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Reinhold Ehleiter (1955) 15550760
E2 LK13 Günter Studzinski (1948) 14850104
E3 LK13 Joachim Buchheit (1957) 15750727
E4 LK13 Josef Etti (1953) 15350797
E5 LK14 August Harscher (1955) 15550967
E6 LK15 Horst Schlehner (1951) 15150941
E7 LK16 Bernd Parusel (1953) 15350108
E8 LK18 Dietmar Wenig (1955) 15550788
E9 LK18 Heiner Hönnige (1955) 15550971
E10 LK19 Jürgen Häusser (1956) 15650918
E11 LK23 Detlef Schüler (1953) 15350951
E12 LK23 Klaus-Peter Zwiener (1957) 15751371
E13 LK23 Ulrich Maier (1956) 15600094
E14 LK23 Lothar Kern (1943) 14350122
E15 LK23 Manfred Kunkel (1955) 15551237
E16 LK23 Klaus Hirzel (1950) 15050746
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Reinhold Ehleiter (1955) 15550760
2 LK13 Joachim Buchheit (1957) 15750727
3 LK14 August Harscher (1955) 15550967
4 LK18 Dietmar Wenig (1955) 15550788
5 LK18 Heiner Hönnige (1955) 15550971
6 LK19 Jürgen Häusser (1956) 15650918
7 MF LK22 Hubert Berberich (1959) 15950824
8 LK23 Harald Braun (1957) 15750730
9 LK23 Herbert Wenninger (1955) 15552940
10 LK23 Detlef Schüler (1953) 15350951
11 LK23 Ulrich Maier (1956) 15600094
12 LK23 Klaus-Peter Zwiener (1957) 15751371
13 LK23 Lothar Kern (1943) 14350122
14 LK23 Manfred Kunkel (1955) 15551237
15 LK23 Klaus Hirzel (1950) 15050746

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Hans-Hermann Meier (1950) 15050739
E2 LK13 Günter Studzinski (1948) 14850104
E3 LK13 Josef Etti (1953) 15350797
E4 LK15 Horst Schlehner (1951) 15150941
E5 LK16 Bernd Parusel (1953) 15350108
E6 LK17 Günter Winger (1950) 15050108
E7 LK18 Wilfried Mann (1950) 15050109
E8 LK20 Richard Wolf (1949) 14950796
E9 LK23 Gert Naseband (1952) 15250794
E10 LK23 Helmut Tischberger (1939) 13950513
E11 LK23 Klaus Bönig (1944) 14450631
E12 LK23 Bernd Peitsch (1938) 13850038
E13 LK23 Heinz Laser (1950) 15051419
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Hans-Hermann Meier (1950) 15050739
2 MF LK13 Günter Studzinski (1948) 14850104
3 LK13 Josef Etti (1953) 15350797
4 LK15 Horst Schlehner (1951) 15150941
5 LK16 Bernd Parusel (1953) 15350108
6 LK17 Günter Winger (1950) 15050108
7 LK18 Wilfried Mann (1950) 15050109
8 LK23 Heinz Laser (1950) 15051419

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Richard Wolf (1949) 14950796
E2 LK23 Esdra Heinzelmann (1947) 14750667
E3 LK23 Gert Naseband (1952) 15250794